Licensed to Mt. San Antonio Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2009 11:55 AM
               Mt. SAC Relays HS Multi - 5/30/2009 to 5/31/2009                
                                    Mt. SAC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tayler           11 Unattached                4449  
  2 O'Donnell, Danielle       12 Unattached                4339  
  3 Dunigan, Tailor           11 Unattached                3797  
  4 Larson, Chelsea           10 Unattached                3784  
  5 Salcido, Katherine        10 Unattached                3697  
  6 Urabe, Michelle           11 Unattached                3435  
  7 Watson, Reshana           10 Unattached                3372  
  8 Feuerstine, Jessica       10 Unattached                3319  
  9 Camarillo, Nicole         11 Unattached                3136  
 10 Chenoweth, Megan          10 Unattached                3134  
 11 Reedy, Julia              10 Unattached                2865  
 12 Giuliano, Gabby           09 Unattached                2626  
 13 Gaines, Alex              10 Unattached                2475  
 14 Wright, Noel              12 Unattached                2432  
 15 Loschiavo, Amy            09 Unattached                2179  
 16 Witt, Mariah              09 Unattached                2018  
 17 Walsh, Nicole             10 Unattached                1739  
 18 Willard, Mackenzie        09 Unattached                1572  
 19 Draeger, Stephanie        10 Unattached                1308  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones, Cara               OP Unattached               16.26     683
  2 Feuerstine, Jessica       10 Unattached               18.29     459
  3 Witt, Mariah              09 Unattached               19.95     306
  4 Willard, Mackenzie        09 Unattached               21.58     184
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Tayler           11 Unattached               14.90     855
  2 Camarillo, Nicole         11 Unattached               18.31     457
  3 Wright, Noel              12 Unattached               22.27     141
  4 Draeger, Stephanie        10 Unattached               22.31     139
Section  3  
  1 Dunigan, Tailor           11 Unattached               16.12     700
  2 Watson, Reshana           10 Unattached               18.14     474
  3 Reedy, Julia              10 Unattached               19.78     321
Section  4  
  1 Gaines, Alex              10 Unattached               17.61     529
  2 Giuliano, Gabby           09 Unattached               18.90     400
  3 Walsh, Nicole             10 Unattached               22.54     126
Section  5  
  1 Beltran, Miyera           OP Unattached               16.27     682
  2 Chenoweth, Megan          10 Unattached               18.58     430
  3 Loschiavo, Amy            09 Unattached               18.68     421
Section  6  
  1 Salcido, Katherine        10 Unattached               15.35     796
  2 O'Donnell, Danielle       12 Unattached               15.82     736
  3 Urabe, Michelle           11 Unattached               16.04     709
  3 Larson, Chelsea           10 Unattached               16.04     709
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Beltran, Miyera           OP Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2 O'Donnell, Danielle       12 Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 Johnson, Tayler           11 Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    806
  4 Larson, Chelsea           10 Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  5 Chenoweth, Megan          10 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6 Gaines, Alex              10 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Dunigan, Tailor           11 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  8 Wright, Noel              12 Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Urabe, Michelle           11 Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Salcido, Katherine        10 Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Camarillo, Nicole         11 Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  8 Feuerstine, Jessica       10 Unattached               1.39m    4-06.75    502
 13 Watson, Reshana           10 Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50    470
 14 Reedy, Julia              10 Unattached               1.33m    4-04.25    439
 15 Jones, Cara               OP Unattached               1.24m    4-00.75    350
 16 Walsh, Nicole             10 Unattached               1.18m    3-10.50    293
 16 Loschiavo, Amy            09 Unattached               1.18m    3-10.50    293
 18 Witt, Mariah              09 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 18 Giuliano, Gabby           09 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 20 Draeger, Stephanie        10 Unattached               1.03m    3-04.50    164
 21 Willard, Mackenzie        09 Unattached               0.94m    3-01.00     97
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Noel              12 Unattached              10.69m   35-01.00    575
  2 O'Donnell, Danielle       12 Unattached              10.26m   33-08.00    546
  3 Beltran, Miyera           OP Unattached               9.89m   32-05.50    522
  4 Johnson, Tayler           11 Unattached               9.31m   30-06.50    484
  5 Larson, Chelsea           10 Unattached               8.82m   28-11.25    452
  6 Reedy, Julia              10 Unattached               8.58m   28-01.75    437
  7 Walsh, Nicole             10 Unattached               8.45m   27-08.75    428
  8 Watson, Reshana           10 Unattached               8.22m   26-11.75    414
  9 Salcido, Katherine        10 Unattached               8.20m   26-11.00    412
 10 Jones, Cara               OP Unattached               8.17m   26-09.75    410
 11 Dunigan, Tailor           11 Unattached               7.76m   25-05.50    384
 12 Camarillo, Nicole         11 Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75    353
 12 Urabe, Michelle           11 Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75    353
 14 Giuliano, Gabby           09 Unattached               7.19m   23-07.25    347
 15 Chenoweth, Megan          10 Unattached               6.84m   22-05.25    325
 16 Feuerstine, Jessica       10 Unattached               5.99m   19-08.00    271
 17 Willard, Mackenzie        09 Unattached               5.76m   18-10.75    256
 18 Witt, Mariah              09 Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00    220
 19 Loschiavo, Amy            09 Unattached               4.92m   16-01.75    203
 20 Gaines, Alex              10 Unattached               4.89m   16-00.50    201
 21 Draeger, Stephanie        10 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50    162
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watson, Reshana           10 Unattached               26.17     782
  2 Gaines, Alex              10 Unattached               27.27     690
  3 Feuerstine, Jessica       10 Unattached               27.51     670
  4 Reedy, Julia              10 Unattached               29.00     554
  5 Loschiavo, Amy            09 Unattached               30.41     454
  6 Witt, Mariah              09 Unattached               31.34     393
  7 Willard, Mackenzie        09 Unattached               31.97     353
Section  2  
  1 Chenoweth, Megan          10 Unattached               27.00     712
  2 Beltran, Miyera           OP Unattached               27.08     705
  3 Camarillo, Nicole         11 Unattached               27.82     645
  4 Wright, Noel              12 Unattached               30.36     457
  5 Giuliano, Gabby           09 Unattached               30.67     436
  6 Draeger, Stephanie        10 Unattached               33.49     266
  7 Walsh, Nicole             10 Unattached               34.58     211
Section  3  
  1 Johnson, Tayler           11 Unattached               26.05     793
  2 Jones, Cara               OP Unattached               26.48     756
  3 Urabe, Michelle           11 Unattached               26.54     751
  4 Salcido, Katherine        10 Unattached               26.77     731
  5 Dunigan, Tailor           11 Unattached               26.96     715
  6 Larson, Chelsea           10 Unattached               27.68     656
  7 O'Donnell, Danielle       12 Unattached               28.57     587
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Feuerstine, Jessica       10 Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25    416
  2 Camarillo, Nicole         11 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    391
  3 Loschiavo, Amy            09 Unattached               4.31m   14-01.75    381
  4 Giuliano, Gabby           09 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.50    355
  5 Reedy, Julia              10 Unattached               4.09m   13-05.00    329
  6 Wright, Noel              12 Unattached               3.92m   12-10.50    290
  7 Witt, Mariah              09 Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50    235
  8 Willard, Mackenzie        09 Unattached               3.57m   11-08.50    214
  9 Draeger, Stephanie        10 Unattached               3.39m   11-01.50    178
 10 Walsh, Nicole             10 Unattached               3.17m   10-05.00    137
Flight  2  
  1 Johnson, Tayler           11 Unattached               5.38m   17-08.00    665
  2 O'Donnell, Danielle       12 Unattached               4.94m   16-02.50    543
  3 Salcido, Katherine        10 Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00    532
  4 Dunigan, Tailor           11 Unattached               4.79m   15-08.75    503
  5 Larson, Chelsea           10 Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50    386
  6 Urabe, Michelle           11 Unattached               4.32m   14-02.25    384
  7 Chenoweth, Megan          10 Unattached               4.31m   14-01.75    381
  8 Watson, Reshana           10 Unattached               4.03m   13-02.75    315
 -- Gaines, Alex              10 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Giuliano, Gabby           09 Unattached              27.26m      89-05    425
  2 Wright, Noel              12 Unattached              26.01m      85-04    401
  3 Reedy, Julia              10 Unattached              22.89m      75-01    343
  4 Walsh, Nicole             10 Unattached              21.31m      69-11    313
  5 Feuerstine, Jessica       10 Unattached              17.89m      58-08    250
  6 Witt, Mariah              09 Unattached              17.33m      56-10    239
  7 Camarillo, Nicole         11 Unattached              15.75m      51-08    210
  8 Loschiavo, Amy            09 Unattached              13.82m      45-04    175
  9 Draeger, Stephanie        10 Unattached              12.55m      41-02    152
 10 Willard, Mackenzie        09 Unattached              11.15m      36-07    127
Flight  2  
  1 Larson, Chelsea           10 Unattached              34.14m     112-00    555
  2 Johnson, Tayler           11 Unattached              29.31m      96-02    464
  3 O'Donnell, Danielle       12 Unattached              29.22m      95-10    462
  4 Dunigan, Tailor           11 Unattached              23.74m      77-11    359
  5 Watson, Reshana           10 Unattached              21.01m      68-11    308
  6 Urabe, Michelle           11 Unattached              21.00m      68-11    307
  7 Jones, Cara               OP Unattached              15.84m      52-00    212
  8 Salcido, Katherine        10 Unattached              15.73m      51-07    210
  9 Gaines, Alex              10 Unattached              11.28m      37-00    129
 -- Chenoweth, Megan          10 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Reedy, Julia              10 Unattached             2:52.09     442
  2 Giuliano, Gabby           09 Unattached             2:56.66     397
  3 Jones, Cara               OP Unattached             2:57.91     385
  4 Gaines, Alex              10 Unattached             3:00.52     360
  5 Witt, Mariah              09 Unattached             3:00.63     359
  6 Willard, Mackenzie        09 Unattached             3:02.68     341
  7 Loschiavo, Amy            09 Unattached             3:13.27     252
  8 Draeger, Stephanie        10 Unattached             3:13.87     247
  9 Walsh, Nicole             10 Unattached             3:16.00     231
 10 Wright, Noel              12 Unattached             3:44.23      66
Section  2  
  1 Feuerstine, Jessica       10 Unattached             2:25.43     751
  2 O'Donnell, Danielle       12 Unattached             2:32.72     659
  3 Watson, Reshana           10 Unattached             2:36.92     609
  4 Dunigan, Tailor           11 Unattached             2:37.47     602
  5 Chenoweth, Megan          10 Unattached             2:38.96     585
  6 Camarillo, Nicole         11 Unattached             2:39.57     578
  7 Salcido, Katherine        10 Unattached             2:45.24     514
  8 Urabe, Michelle           11 Unattached             2:53.43     429
  9 Johnson, Tayler           11 Unattached             2:58.26     382
 10 Larson, Chelsea           10 Unattached             3:12.81     255