Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 12:33 AM
                          57th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/16/2015 to 4/18/2015       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:52.16                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Woodbridge, CA         
  HS Nat Rec: * 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plumer, University Irvine, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:51.40  2007        Justine Fedronic, Carlmont                
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3382 Marissa Williams       Palisades Ch           4:54.52  
  2  4248 Riley Bowen            SOAC                   4:54.96  
  3  3475 Alyssa Snyder          Park City              4:59.39  
  4  1418 Baylee Jones           Desert Vista           5:00.84  
  5  1583 Tahlia Adams           Roosevelt (Cor)        5:01.82  
  6  3004 Taylor Taite           Murrieta Mesa          5:02.56  
  7  1413 Amanda Davis           Desert Vista           5:07.03  
  8  4249 Cassie Land            Sonora (Sono           5:08.30  
  9   425 Jessica Gallardo       Bishop Amat            5:09.77  
 10  3682 Taylor Beaudoin        Redondo                5:16.32  
 11  1227 Megan Melnyk           Crescenta Va           5:21.04  
 12  1837 Emily Clause           Great Oak              5:24.81  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:39.23                                                       
 NHSF Record: %  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
  HS Nat Rec: *  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:39.23  4/19/2013   Danielle Shanahan, Bish Montgomery       
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  1045 Claire Graves          Citrus Valley         10:39.05$ 
  2  1421 Kyra Lopez             Desert Vista          10:48.20  
  3   477 Jeanette Zambrano      Bolsa Grande          10:48.33  
  4   429 Ally Palomino          Bishop Amat           10:49.94  
  5  3640 Brianna Fuller         Rancho Bernardo       10:57.52  
  6  1853 Sandra Pflughoft       Great Oak             10:59.06  
  7  2319 Pearl Shoemaker        Laguna Beach          11:01.87  
  8  3641 Erin Holton            Rancho Cucam          11:04.93  
  9  1860 Desi Stinger           Great Oak             11:12.87  
 10   483 Kelsey Creese          Bonita                11:16.41  
 11  1866 Taylor Walker          Great Oak             11:17.95  
 12  2618 Katherine MacCary      Marlborough           11:20.21  
 13  4436 Stefani Gaskell        Sultana HS            11:23.48  
 14  1854 Nicole Rice            Great Oak             11:23.57  
 15  2271 Natalia LaSpada        La Jolla Cou          11:24.21  
 16  4056 Courtney Brenner       Serrano               11:24.97  
 17  1863 Kelly Thomas           Great Oak             11:25.77  
 18  5315 Gwendolyn Hurtado      Warren                11:29.24  
 19  1852 Macey Pflughoft        Great Oak             11:36.07  
 --  1304 Maggie McManis         Davis                      DNF  
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 20:21.47                                                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     19:53.81# 
     1) 1848 Evelyn Mandel              2) 1833 Sydney Belus              
     3) 1832 Kiyena Beatty              4) 1839 Destiny Collins           
  2 Campolindo  'A'                                    20:07.23$ 
     1) 795 Toni Finnane                2)                                
  3 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  20:25.11  
     1) 3417 Camille Hines              2) 3427 Jacquelyn Smith           
     3) 3430 Cassidy Webber             4) 3425 Anna Pruter               
  4 San Pasqual  'A'                                   21:04.76  
     1) 3911 Angela Ortlieb             2) 3909 Brooke Giles              
     3) 3913 Kelli Stetson              4) 3910 Renee Laurenzana          
  5 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   21:07.36  
     1) 425 Jessica Gallardo            2) 424 Samantha Cabrera           
     3) 429 Ally Palomino               4) 426 Emily Hubert               
  6 Yucaipa  'A'                                       21:08.40  
     1) 5663 Ari Garcia-Swantek         2) 5666 Mackenna Mason            
     3) 5665 Justine Jackson            4) 5664 Sarah Gee                 
  7 Esperanza  'A'                                     21:09.57  
     1) 1639 Sapna Dholakia             2) 1640 Katherine Gallaher        
     3) 1641 Melissa Ledesma            4) 1642 Shannon MacKellar         
  8 Saugus  'A'                                        21:12.70  
     1) 3972 Ashley Heys                2) 3982 Samantha Ortega           
     3) 3975 Sabrina Janes              4) 3986 Jessica Ruiz              
  9 Great Oak  'B'                                     21:20.78  
     1) 1837 Emily Clause               2) 1853 Sandra Pflughoft          
     3) 1850 Michelle McIntosh          4) 1860 Desi Stinger              
 10 Serrano  'A'                                       21:21.13  
     1) 4056 Courtney Brenner           2) 4055 Summer Barkan             
     3) 4059 McKenzie Cornell           4) 4060 Kelly Fairchild           
 11 Arcadia  'A'                                       21:26.72  
     1) 228 Holly Lung                  2) 227 Joy Huang                  
     3) 226 Cindy Hoang                 4) 232 Juila Reyes                
 12 Newport Harbor  'A'                                21:29.62  
     1) 3094 Emily Bacon                2) 3101 Kendal Marking            
     3) 3097 Grace Clemence             4) 3095 Erin Barth                
 13 Centennial  'A'                                    21:31.03  
     1) 911 Alexis Gourrier             2) 921 Kayla Roberts              
     3) 917 Halie McGannon              4) 923 Julia Weaver               
 14 Campolindo  'B'                                    21:34.93  
     1) 796 Jenna Miles                 2)                                
 15 Davis  'A'                                         21:41.96  
     1) 1297 Sofia Castiglioni          2) 1305 Jeanne-Marie McPherson    
     3) 1299 Abby Fisk                  4) 1304 Maggie McManis            
 16 Claremont  'A'                                     21:53.54  
     1) 1067 Annie Boos                 2) 1079 Tess Rounds               
     3) 1074 Jax Heckers                4) 1073 Alex Gushue               
 17 Mater Dei  'A'                                     22:46.93  
     1) 2676 Kelly Peabody              2) 2678 Kelly Wacker              
     3) 2669 Kameron Fernandez          4) 2665 Sara Alfaro               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:06.57                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 8:48.29  2012        , Kentwood, MI                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 8:43.12  2008        , Roosevelt, MD                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 9:03.77  2011        , Harvard Westlake                        
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     9:17.85  
     1) 921 Kayla Roberts               2) 913 Addie Hall                 
     3) 911 Alexis Gourrier             4) 914 Karina Haymore             
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      9:19.23  
     1) 1865 Alex Ungrady               2) 1867 Audrey Wallis             
     3) 1869 Sarah Workman              4) 1862 Ally Talpash              
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                     9:21.17  
  4 Redlands  'A'                                       9:23.14  
     1) 3659 Karen Jacobs               2) 3656 Allison Crowley           
     3) 3660 Kaitlin Quaid              4) 3657 Claire Crowley            
  5 Redondo Union  'A'                                  9:24.22  
     1) 3685 Zuri Henderson             2) 3683 Amber Gore                
     3) 3688 Breya Wynne                4) 3687 Trinity Leonard           
  6 Davis  'A'                                          9:32.12  
     1) 1308 Olivia O'Keeffe            2) 1305 Jeanne-Marie McPherson    
     3) 1301 Adria Lammers              4) 1298 Hana Du                   
  7 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   9:33.31  
     1) 4574 Jaqueline Garner           2) 4572 Meaghan Donnelly          
     3) 4581 Mackenzi McGuire           4) 4586 Taylor Seamans            
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                      9:34.86  
     1) 1845 Taylor Lawson              2) 1855 Kaylee Saville            
     3) 1831 Victoria Arvizu            4) 1846 Courtney Lonsdale         
  9 La Quinta  'A'                                      9:48.76  
     1) 2299 Vanessa Ramirez            2)                                
 10 Desert Vista  'A'                                   9:54.71  
     1) 1408 Maddi Bucci                2) 1431 Haley Wolf                
     3) 1427 Emily Smith                4) 1430 Rachel Valentine          
 11 Claremont  'A'                                      9:57.14  
     1) 1067 Annie Boos                 2) 1072 Brittney Duquette         
     3) 1071 Melissa Cerrillos          4) 1069 Julia Cantrell            
 12 Walnut  'A'                                        10:00.18  
     1) 5288 Anahi Betart               2) 5298 Carol Wong                
     3) 5292 Alexis Newberry            4) 5290 Karina Galvan             
 13 Mater Dei  'A'                                     10:13.59  
     1) 2665 Sara Alfaro                2) 2669 Kameron Fernandez         
     3) 2671 Kelly Hulme                4) 2674 Camille McDonnell         
 
Women's 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
 Meet Record: $ 10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1  5111 Deanna Hill            USC                      11.44  
  2  4234 Stephanie Kalu         SMU                      11.52  
  3  5622 Shavine Hodges         World Athlet             11.63   11.624
  4  5035 Briana Vaughn          U Central Florid         11.67  
  5  5509 Carrol Hardy           Western Kent             11.68   11.680
  6       Mackenzie Flanniga     Boise State              11.71   11.704
  7   581 Karene King            BVI                      11.82  
  8  1488 Uchechi Harris         Double Pilla             11.92  
  9  4806 Donatella Asemota      Unattached               12.00   11.998
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1  4863 Kylie Price            Unattached               11.45  
  2  5023 J'Nea Bellamy          U Central Florid         11.48  
  3  3774 Caprice Powell         Sacramento St            11.51  
  4  5104 Gabriella Cantrell     USC                      11.55   11.546
  5  3560 Jasmine Woods          Portland St              11.63   11.623
  6    35 Sunayna Wahi           Adams State              11.69  
  7  3558 Genna Settle           Portland St              11.77  
  8  5383 Dominique Keel         Washington St            11.86   11.851
  9  5507 Sandra Akachukwu       Western Kent             12.18  
Section  3     Wind: 2.0 
  1  5103 Destinee Brown         USC                      11.43  
  2  5623 Candace Jackson        World Athlet             11.53   11.521
  3  2106 Brittany Brown         Iowa                     11.53   11.530
  4  2716 Cecilia Tamayo         Mexico-FMAA              11.56  
  5  2026 Bria Carter            Houston                  11.61  
  6  3497 Princess Joy Griff     Philippines              11.71   11.703
  7  5508 Peli Alzola            Western Kent             11.86   11.856
  8  5624 Hafsatu Kamara         World Athlet             12.00   11.994
  9  3557 Jazmin Ratcliff        Portland St              12.01   12.010
Section  4     Wind: 2.6 
  1  2111 Lake Kwaza             Iowa                     11.40  
  2   113 Rachel Christian       Akron                    11.55   11.543
  3  2024 Kiersten Brewer        Houston                  11.76  
  4  2459 Kayla Goosby           Long Beach St            11.79   11.789
  5  4648 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                 11.83  
  6  5506 Chioma Agwunobi        Western Kent             11.89   11.881
  7   674 Daijah Joe-Smith       Cal Poly                 11.90   11.895
  8  4345 Mayra Franco           Southern Utah            12.00   11.991
Section  5     Wind: 0.1 
  1  1140 Ana Holland            Colorado                 11.74  
  2  4117 Karoline Koehler       Sheffield Elite          11.89   11.883
  3  4244 Craishia Washingto     SMU                      11.90   11.893
  4  3198 Shamelle Pless         Nrthn Arizona            11.94  
  5  3559 Baileh Simms           Portland St              12.01   12.004
  6  2035 Tori Williams          Houston                  12.02  
  7   675 A'Jah Love             Cal Poly                 12.12  
  8    33 Zenobia Sims           Adams State              12.35  
Section  6     Wind: 0.2 
  1  4287 Carly Carper           South Dakota St          11.68   11.672
  2  4323 Mystique Thompson      Southern Ill             11.79   11.784
  3  4669 Persis William-Men     UC Irvine                11.84  
  4  5379 Danielle Darden        Washington St            11.87  
  5  3190 Darriel Banks          Nrthn Arizona            11.90   11.900
  6  4679 Camille Deadwiler      UC Riverside             11.91  
  7   765 Jayla Scholis          California               12.00   11.993
Section  7     Wind: 0.5 
  1  5046 Drea Austin            UNLV                     11.89   11.883
  2  5420 Emily Morgan           Weber State              12.05  
  3  4812 Omhunique Browne       Unattached               12.10  
  4  5049 Micayla Coquia         UNLV                     12.15  
  5       Terris Williams        Unattached               12.79  
 
Women's 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 21.34  1988        Florence Grffith Joyner, World Class AC     
 Meet Record: $ 22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1  4646 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                 23.18  
  2  4013 Deajah Stevens         Sequoias                 23.19  
  3  5123 Ky Westbrook           USC                      23.20  
  4  5023 J'Nea Bellamy          U Central Florid         23.39  
  5  5113 Vanessa Jones          USC                      23.44  
  6  5104 Gabriella Cantrell     USC                      23.54   23.531
  7  5623 Candace Jackson        World Athlet             23.67  
  8  5115 Akawkaw Ncha-Ndip      USC                      23.82   23.811
  9  4789 Taelour Murphy         UMass Lowell             24.40   24.397
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1  5107 Kendall Ellis          USC                      23.54   23.533
  2  1140 Ana Holland            Colorado                 23.80  
  3  5035 Briana Vaughn          U Central Florid         23.86  
  4  4882 Christy Udoh           Unattached               24.05  
  5  5034 Christal Peterson      U Central Florid         24.19  
  6  2890 Chantel Jaeger         Montana St               24.22   24.213
  7  3847 Simone Glenn           San Diego St             24.25  
  8  5026 Terika Henry           U Central Florid         24.63  
Section  3     Wind: 4.3 
  1  5103 Destinee Brown         USC                      23.50   23.493
  2  3774 Caprice Powell         Sacramento St            23.50   23.500
  3       Mackenzie Flanniga     Boise State              23.82   23.815
  4  5506 Chioma Agwunobi        Western Kent             23.85  
  5  1510 Elizabeth Kerpon       Duke                     23.91  
  6  5032 Kirsten Nieuwendam     U Central Florid         23.95  
  7  1162 Whitney Rowe           Colorado Mesa            24.01  
  8   119 Daziah Green           Akron                    24.02  
  9  1488 Uchechi Harris         Double Pilla             24.74  
Section  4     Wind: 2.6 
  1  2111 Lake Kwaza             Iowa                     23.59  
  2  4234 Stephanie Kalu         SMU                      23.87  
  3  3560 Jasmine Woods          Portland St              24.16  
  4  3198 Shamelle Pless         Nrthn Arizona            24.22   24.216
  5  4648 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                 24.28  
  6  3558 Genna Settle           Portland St              24.29  
  7  3555 Whitney Diggs          Portland St              24.40   24.397
  8  5624 Hafsatu Kamara         World Athlet             24.89  
Section  5     Wind: 3.0 
  1   113 Rachel Christian       Akron                    23.89  
  2  4786 Kathryn Stewart        U-Mary                   23.90  
  3  2716 Cecilia Tamayo         Mexico-FMAA              23.92  
  4  5383 Dominique Keel         Washington St            24.11  
  5  2035 Tori Williams          Houston                  24.18  
  6  5046 Drea Austin            UNLV                     24.30  
  7  3497 Princess Joy Griff     Philippines              24.48   24.476
  8   675 A'Jah Love             Cal Poly                 24.54   24.539
  9  3812 Paula Smith            Sam Houston              24.60  
Section  6     Wind: 0.6 
  1  1508 Lauren Hansson         Duke                     23.98  
  2  5390 Briauna Watley         Washington St            23.99  
  3    35 Sunayna Wahi           Adams State              24.20  
  4  3049 Brittany Myricks       New Mexico               24.54   24.531
  5  4806 Donatella Asemota      Unattached               24.77  
Section  7     Wind: 2.7 
  1  5345 Haley Jacobson         Washington               23.88  
  2  3036 Katherine Surin        Nevada                   24.23  
  3  5352 Sierra Peterson        Washington               24.48   24.477
  4  4548 Konomi Takeishi        Toho Bank                24.63  
  5  5818 Danielle Alakija       Unattached               24.68  
  6  4812 Omhunique Browne       Unattached               25.15  
  7  5730 Alicia Perkins         Houston                  25.30  
  8       Terris Williams        Unattached               26.31  
 
Women's 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                   
American Rec: @ 48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1511 Madeline Kopp          Duke                     53.12  
  2  4712 Jessica Johnson        UC Santa Barbara         53.86  
  3  3777 Dominique Whitting     Sacramento St            54.00  
  4  3617 Shameal Samuels        Quinnipiac               54.11  
  5  5055 Monay Meggs            UNLV                     54.83   54.821
  6  2710 Paola Moran            Mexico-FMAA              54.87  
  7  2831 Kimari Martin          Miss State               55.31  
  8  4548 Konomi Takeishi        Toho Bank                55.44  
  9  2176 Ena Leufroy            Janes Elite              57.37  
Section  2  
  1  3036 Katherine Surin        Nevada                   54.36  
  2  1139 Eileen Gehring         Colorado                 54.84   54.836
  3  1144 Lindsy Mattson         Colorado                 54.89  
  4  4685 Amber Wright           UC Riverside             54.90  
  5  3555 Whitney Diggs          Portland St              54.95  
  6   119 Daziah Green           Akron                    55.22  
  7  5423 Katherine Wishmeye     Weber State              56.28  
  8  5045 Laura Anuakpado        UNLV                     56.31  
 --  2456 Jasmine Askew          Long Beach St              DNF  
Section  3  
  1  4013 Deajah Stevens         Sequoias                 53.63  
  2  5028 Ashley Jocelyn         U Central Florid         54.55  
  3  5201 Shantel Swift          UTSA                     54.73  
  4  4563 Eseroghene Omene       Toronto                  54.83   54.827
  5   458 Megan Kelley           Boise State              55.36  
  6  3849 Tyra Lea               San Diego St             55.49  
  7  2889 Iris Hardarson         Montana St               55.59  
  8  2892 Josephine Petruska     Montana St               56.15  
  9  4347 Jamila Pullum          Southern Utah            56.33  
Section  4  
  1  2622 Cassy Goodrich         Marquette                54.84   54.839
  2  3808 Jordan Grady           Sam Houston              54.85  
  3  2626 Anna Strong            Marquette                55.02  
  4  5392 Bree Winfrey           Washington St            55.52  
  5  4781 Cassandra Jones        U-Mary                   55.82  
  6  2107 Sheridan Champe        Iowa                     56.29  
  7  3771 Brianna Cole           Sacramento St            56.48  
  8  2569 Jade Kinney            Loyola (Ill.             56.54  
  9  4560 Natalie Geiger         Toronto                  56.84  
Section  5  
  1   738 Morgan Thompson        CS Fullerton             55.11  
  2  2036 Mayorca Young          Houston                  55.45  
  3  5381 Christiana Ekelem      Washington St            55.61  
  4  4239 Rachel Scruggs         SMU                      55.64  
  5  4677 Noelle Abboud          UC Riverside             55.86  
  6  5818 Danielle Alakija       Unattached               56.34  
  7  5176 Samantha Sweet         Utah Valley              57.11  
  8  3192 Nicole Fotinos         Nrthn Arizona            57.27  
  9  2118 Mahnee Watts           Iowa                     59.71  
Section  6  
  1    18 Mistic Scott           Acad of Art              55.69  
  2  3719 Deborah Fajuyigbe      Richmond                 56.14  
  3  3806 Kodii Church           Sam Houston              56.16  
  4  2028 Kelli Hardnett         Houston                  56.49  
  5  5195 Kelly Goudeau          UTSA                     57.34  
  6   731 Calaiah Branch         CS Fullerton             57.40  
  7  3218 Moriah Zachary         Nrthn Colorado           57.75  
  8  4666 Simone Buchanan        UC Irvine                57.91  
  9  2570 Krista Kuss            Loyola (Ill.           1:00.78  
Section  7  
  1  5199 Paige Patterson        UTSA                     55.05  
  2  5193 Jennifer Arinze        UTSA                     55.76  
  3  3162 Alexis Woods           North Dakota             56.17  
  4       Mandy Nolan            Houston                  56.71  
  5  2032 Maureen Redmond        Houston                  56.89  
  6  5202 Chelsea Taylor         UTSA                     57.32  
  7  2764 Sienna Dailey          Minot State              57.78  
 
Women's 800 Meter Run Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia     
American Rec: @ 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4643 Raquel Lambdin         UC Davis               2:04.96  
  2   141 Kimberley Ficenec      Alabama                2:05.97  
  3  4852 Nevada Morrison        Unattached             2:06.87  
  4   586 Kelsey Brown-Gilbe     BYU                    2:06.90  
  5  1916 Celia Peters           Halifast               2:06.96  
  6  3962 Amanda Banks           Saskatoon Track        2:07.03  
  7    31 Chante Roberts         Adams State            2:07.15  
  8   547 Devan Wiebe            British Columbia       2:07.17  
  9  3310 Kaylee Dodd            Oklahoma St            2:08.28  
 10  4825 Ali Eisenbeiss         Unattached             2:08.94  
 11  5342 Rose Christen          Washington             2:09.56  
 12   421 Dalanne Zanotelli      Big Bear TC            2:10.18  
 13  4837 Dominique Jackson      Unattached             2:10.24  
 14  5031 Ne'Ausha Logan         U Central Florid       2:10.57  
Section  2  
  1   150 Tatiana Etienne        Alabama St             2:07.39  
  2  2117 Katharina Trost        Iowa                   2:09.88  
  3  4892 Erica Winston          Unattached             2:10.38  
  4  4320 Mobola Rotibi          Southern Ill           2:10.98  
  5  5025 Rosie Chamberlain      U Central Florid       2:11.66  
  6  1094 Carmen Mejia           Claremont-MS           2:12.12  
  7  3021 Kiani Profit           NAI                    2:12.56  
  8  1712 Courtney Moore         Fresno Pacific         2:12.73  
  9  3845 Dynasty Gammage        San Diego St           2:13.84  
 10  5037 Amelia Williams        U Central Florid       2:14.80  
 --  3542 Lorea Ibarzabal        Portland                   DNF  
 --  3798 Taylor Stepanski       Saginaw Valley             DNF  
 --  4566 Honor Walmsley         Toronto                    DNF  
 --  5501 Kaitlin Rodriguez      West Texas A               DNF  
 --  4562 Sarah Katz             Toronto                    DNF  
Section  3  
  1  3150 Amy Andrushko          North Dakota           2:09.53  
  2  5203 Stephanie Wangui       UTSA                   2:09.69  
  3  4732 Ally Courtnall         UCLA                   2:09.92  
  4  2071 Katie Nicholls         Idaho St               2:10.14  
  5  3230 Brette Correy          Northern Iowa          2:11.74  
  6  2113 Kaitlyn Nelson         Iowa                   2:14.24  
  7   127 Natalie Zidd           Akron                  2:14.66  
  8  5033 Caroline Pauls         U Central Florid       2:15.54  
  9  4246 Glennis Seldon         So Cal Elite           2:20.02  
Section  4  
  1  5696 Kindra Emberton        Missouri Southn        2:09.48  
  2  2034 Ebony White            Houston                2:09.96  
  3   732 Tejera Dial            CS Fullerton           2:10.04  
  4   680 Sara Van Dyke          Cal Poly               2:11.82  
  5  4782 Brienna Lynch          U-Mary                 2:12.65  
  6  5048 Mandy Chitwood         UNLV                   2:12.77  
  7   673 Hanna Edwards          Cal Poly               2:13.01  
 
Women's 1500 Meter Run INV - A C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  5821 Sarah Brown            New Balance            4:08.15  
  2  3114 Stephanie Brown        Nike                   4:08.51  
  3  3117 Alexa Efraimson        Nike                   4:09.43  
  4  4564 Gabriela Stafford      Toronto                4:11.46  
  5  1675 Colleen Quigley        Florida St             4:11.61  
  6  3561 Muriel Coneo           Porvenir - C           4:11.64  
  7   285 Dominique Scott        Arkansas               4:12.16  
  8  4561 Sasha Gollish          Toronto                4:12.48  
  9  2834 Rhianwedd Price        Miss State             4:14.07  
 10  3923 Dana Mecke             Unattached             4:15.08  
 11   453 Emma Bates             Boise State            4:16.37  
 12  1918 Linn Nilsson           Hälle IF               4:19.30  
 13  2017 Amy Van Alstine        HOKA One One           4:20.28  
 14   278 Therese Haiss          Arkansas               4:35.44  
 
Women's 1500 Meter Run INV - B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                          
American Rec: @ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.92  1993        Maria Mutola, Mozambique                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  1148 Sara Sutherland        Colorado               4:18.30  
  2  1674 Georgia Peel           Florida St             4:18.71  
  3  3965 Charlotte Arter        Saucony Hurr           4:19.09  
  4  4884 Tracee Van Der Wyk     Unattached             4:21.54  
  5  1673 Linden Hall            Florida St             4:22.15  
  6  3855 Elena Burkard          San Francisco          4:22.47  
  7  4146 Chihiro Sunaga         Shiseido Run           4:23.20  
  8  3576 Katie Hoevet           Purdue                 4:23.98  
  9   255 Kate Penney            Arizona                4:25.42  
 10  5387 Abby Regan             Washington St          4:25.88  
 11  4210 Lindsey Butterwort     Simon Fraser           4:30.72  
 12  5172 Harley Murray          Utah Valley            4:39.86  
 13  3797 Brittany Johnson       Saginaw Valley         4:41.32  
 
Women's 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                          
American Rec: @ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.92  1993        Maria Mutola, Mozambique                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  3231 Alex Wilson            Northern Iowa          4:22.07  
  2  1925 Ewa Zaborowska         Harding                4:22.30  
  3  3045 Joanie Roy             New Balance            4:23.53  
  4    97 Carina Gillespie       Air Force              4:23.65  
  5  5350 Baylee Mires           Washington             4:24.03  
  6  4271 Katie Wetzstein        South Dakota           4:24.19  
  7  3539 Julia Fonk             Portland               4:24.67  
  8  1289 Elizabeth Markowit     Dartmouth              4:25.38  
  9   596 Makenna Smith          BYU                    4:25.54  
 10  4824 Kelsey Duerksen        Unattached             4:25.83  
 11  5344 Eleanor Fulton         Washington             4:28.30  
 12  5348 Anna Maxwell           Washington             4:28.86  
 13  1537 Katie Mahoney          Eastern Wash           4:28.96  
 14  5041 Alessandra Valdes      U Nrth Florida         4:29.68  
 15  5039 Alexis Irwin           U Nrth Florida         4:36.77  
Section  2  
  1  5150 Adela Hofmannova       Utah State             4:24.24  
  2  4346 Ashley Hawks           Southern Utah          4:25.17  
  3  2594 Kayla de Bondt         Loyola Marymount       4:25.33  
  4  4995 Laurence Cote          Universite Laval       4:25.43  
  5  4230 Holly Archer           SMU                    4:25.49  
  6  4739 Jennifer Owen          UCLA                   4:25.55  
  7  3720 Alyson McGonigle       Richmond               4:26.18  
  8  4743 Aliya Shirif           UCLA                   4:26.71  
  9  4353 Elizabeth Luckel       SW Baptist             4:27.84  
 10  2978 Molly Montonye         MSU-Moorhead           4:28.00  
 11  5200 Emily Perez            UTSA                   4:28.83  
 12  5143 Hannah McInturff       Utah                   4:29.89  
 13  4491 Hannah Nilsson         Texas-Arling           4:30.02  
 14  2575 Sydney Stuenkel        Loyola (Ill.           4:36.61  
 15  4736 Ava Kent               UCLA                   4:45.69  
Section  3  
  1   253 Claire Green           Arizona                4:28.51  
  2  4011 Sophie Curatilo        Seattle U.             4:28.60  
  3  4551 Julia Pusateri         Toledo                 4:28.93  
  4  5499 Mireia Guarner         West Texas A           4:29.65  
  5  4428 Rana Ryan              Stephen F. Austn       4:30.03  
  6   665 Veronica Hall          Cal Baptist            4:30.16  
  7  3717 Taylor Clevinger       Richmond               4:30.41  
  8  2763 Emilee Trost           Minnesota-Du           4:30.84  
  9   594 Kristi Rush            BYU                    4:31.60  
 10  4012 Yesenia Silva          Sequoias               4:32.70   4:32.693
 11  4868 Tabor Scholl           Unattached             4:36.22  
 12  2572 Audrey Michaelson      Loyola (Ill.           4:37.11  
 13  4362 Arianna Lord           St Peters NZ           4:37.39  
 --  3541 Maddie Hibshman        Portland                   DNF  
Section  4  
  1  1712 Courtney Moore         Fresno Pacific         4:31.91  
  2  5144 Nikki Rietz            Utah                   4:32.45  
  3  5153 Caroline Weiler        Utah State             4:32.70   4:32.693
  4  3712 Elsa Racasan           Rice                   4:33.22  
  5  4420 Emily Gapinski         St. Thomas (Minn       4:33.44  
  6  3796 Chantelle Fondren      Saginaw Valley         4:34.13  
  7  5102 Aikaterini Berdous     USC                    4:34.66  
  8  4209 Rebecca Bassett        Simon Fraser           4:36.11  
  9  5058 Spencer Moore          UNLV                   4:36.73  
 10  3546 Lindsay Tompkins       Portland               4:37.18  
 11  4742 Sabrina Seay           UCLA                   4:38.23  
 12  3773 Teresa Mallory         Sacramento St          4:38.27  
 13  5526 Stephanie Stuckey      Western Oreg           4:40.28  
 14  3718 Amanda Corbosiero      Richmond               4:42.09  
Section  5  
  1  4556 Theresa Warsecke       Toledo                 4:34.61  
  2   704 Lizette Huerta         Cal Poly Pomona        4:35.90  
  3   344 Kaitlyn Yoerg          Augustana (SD)         4:36.39  
  4    96 Hannah Everson         Air Force              4:36.78  
  5  3860 Daryl Phill            San Francisco          4:37.09  
  6    95 Rebecca Esselstein     Air Force              4:37.97  
  7   546 Kirsten Lee            British Columbia       4:38.10  
  8  2571 Hannah Magnuson        Loyola (Ill.           4:40.04  
  9   592 Erika Nash             BYU                    4:41.66  
 10  5056 Miranda Menzies        UNLV                   4:44.79  
Section  6  
  1  2762 Hannah Olson           Minnesota-Du           4:30.89  
  2  5757 Vanessa Lopez          Adams State            4:32.11  
  3  4267 Nicole Schmidt         South Dakota           4:32.13  
  4  5693 Rachel Crawford        Western Oreg           4:34.93  
  5   720 Alyssa Selve           CS LA                  4:35.91  
  6   737 Emily Taylor           CS Fullerton           4:36.21  
  7  4419 Melissa Engstrom       St. Thomas (Minn       4:38.29  
  8  4399 Ali Teliha             St. Mary's (Ca)        4:38.64  
  9  5173 Jasmine Nesbitt        Utah Valley            4:38.79  
 10  2062 Tatiana Gillick        Humboldt St            4:51.43  
 
Women's 5000 Meter Run INV -A C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3040 Camille Buscomb        New Balance           15:30.50  
  2  2701 Brenda Eunice Flor     Mexico-FMAA           15:31.82  
  3  1779 Neely Gracey           Unattached            15:34.51  
  4   254 Elvin Kibet            Arizona               15:36.08  
  5  3041 Liz Costello           New Balance           15:36.91  
  6  3563 Carolina Tabares G     Porvenir-Col          15:39.94  
  7  2706 Margarita Hernande     Mexico-FMAA           15:41.00  
  8  3053 Calli Thackery         New Mexico            15:42.57  
  9  2714 Marisol Guadalupe      Mexico-FMAA           15:47.77  
 10   560 Addie Bracy            Brooks / Hud          15:51.78  
 11  5237 Rachel Cliff           Vancouver Th          15:52.17  
 12  2142 Katy Moen              Iowa State            15:52.72  
 13   283 Diane Robison          Arkansas              15:53.47  
 14  5587 Emily Stites           William and Mary      15:53.83  
 15   553 Alia Gray              Brooks                15:53.97  
 16  1287 Dana Giordano          Dartmouth             15:54.05  
 17  2708 Sandra Lopez           Mexico-FMAA           15:56.12  
 18  1143 Abigail Levene         Colorado              15:59.55  
 19  2698 Gabriela Eleno Her     Mexico-FMAA           16:02.67  
 20  4842 Natasha LaBeaud        Unattached            16:07.88  
 21  4229 Kara Lubieniecki       Skechers Per          16:29.85  
 22  3861 Jana Soethout          San Francisco         17:02.36  
 
Women's 5000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1   271 Chelsey Totten         Arizona St            16:19.07  
  2  1503 Emma Huston            Drake                 16:28.28  
  3  2013 Kristina Galat         Hillsdale             16:30.60  
  4   142 Katelyn Greenleaf      Alabama               16:30.68  
  5  3857 Kate Jamboretz         San Francisco         16:31.60  
  6  4490 Gabriela Alfonzo       Texas-Arling          16:32.39  
  7  4346 Ashley Hawks           Southern Utah         16:32.83  
  8    30 Maura O'Brien          Adams State           16:39.10  
  9   565 Ayla Granados          Brooks/SRA E          16:41.23  
 10  4482 Jocelyn Caro           Texas Tech            16:46.02  
 11  1823 Kendra Foley           Grand Valley          16:46.78  
 12  5384 CharLee Linton         Washington St         16:54.48  
 13   256 Hanna Peterson         Arizona               17:04.49  
 14  2060 Nicole Camp            Hudson Elite          17:07.56  
 15  1192 Emily Durgin           Connecticut           17:11.35  
 16   257 Addi Zerrenner         Arizona               17:27.48  
 17  3543 Lauren LaRocco         Portland              17:38.80  
 
Women's 5000 Meter Run INV - B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 14:16.63  2007        Meseret Defar, Ethiopa                   
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1   764 Bethan Knights         California            16:05.93  
  2  4840 Eva Krchova            Unattached            16:10.56  
  3  1133 Maddie Alm             Colorado              16:14.97  
  4  1134 Kaitlyn Benner         Colorado              16:15.79  
  5  2015 Emily Oren             Hillsdale             16:17.40  
  6  2703 Kathya Mirelle Gar     Mexico-FMAA           16:22.46  
  7  5139 Sarah Feeny            Utah                  16:25.04  
  8   280 Shannon Klenke         Arkansas              16:30.86  
  9  5417 Ellie Child            Weber State           16:45.18  
 10   249 Kristina Aubert        Arizona               16:47.17  
 11  4558 Megan Wright           Toledo                16:51.20  
 12  4864 Margo Richardson       Unattached            17:00.51  
 13  5147 Rebekah Winterton      Utah                  17:12.47  
 14   552 Polina Carlson         Brooks                17:38.54  
 --  4816 Maggie Callahan        Unattached                 DNF  
 --  4835 Bradi Hutchison-Ba     Unattached                 DNF  
 --   589 Carrie Jube            BYU                        DNF  
 
Women's 5000 Meter Run Open-C C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1    34 Jenna Thurman          Adams State           16:26.86  
  2  1136 Mackenzie Caldwell     Colorado              16:27.96  
  3   144 Meropi Panagiotou      Alabama               16:29.13  
  4  2069 Kylie Hutchison        Idaho St              16:33.64  
  5  4258 Kelsey Barrett         South Dakota          16:36.74  
  6  5847 Morgan Gonzalez        Puma                  16:38.69  
  7  3721 Jill Prentice          Richmond              16:39.64  
  8   303 Rexi Parcells          Arkansas St           16:39.71  
  9  2378 Paige Stoner           Lipscomb              16:42.54  
 10   270 Jenna Maack            Arizona St            16:42.66  
 11  2663 Elizabeth Kiblinge     Maryville (M          16:47.62  
 12  5145 Jessica Sams           Utah                  16:47.99  
 13   146 Rebecca Stover         Alabama               16:49.64  
 14  2376 Barbara Lee Ball       Lipscomb              16:49.97  
 15   147 Hannah Waggoner        Alabama               16:55.73  
 16  4313 Kelley Gallagher       Southern Ill          16:57.87  
 17  5875 Tori Shelton           Texas-Arling          17:00.22  
 18  3801 Isabel Liebfreid       Saint Louis           17:06.77  
 19  2014 Hannah McIntyre        Hillsdale             17:19.57  
 20  5840 Rachel Kresl           Adams State           17:35.08  
 21  5030 Laura Korsmit          U Central Florid      17:37.93  
 22  4884 Tracee Van Der Wyk     Unattached            18:00.25  
 --   545 Amelie de Fenoyl       British Columbia           DNF  
 
Women's 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopia                
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1   507 Maor Tiyouri           Boulder TC            16:08.83  
  2  5585 Dylan Hassett          William and Mary      16:10.32  
  3  3800 Annika Gomell          Saint Louis           16:13.74  
  4  2101 Amanda Behnke          Indiana               16:15.07  
  5  1194 Lauren Sara            Connecticut           16:15.65  
  6  1292 Reid Watson            Dartmouth             16:17.01  
  7  2596 Kelli Sugimoto         Loyola Marymount      16:20.27  
  8  2379 Madelin Talbert        Lipscomb              16:20.52  
  9  1822 Amy Cymerman           Grand Valley          16:20.59  
 10    52 Brittni Hutton         Adidas/Bould          16:25.11  
 11  4211 Jennifer Johnson       Simon Fraser          16:26.59  
 12  5612 Jessica Watychowic     Wisc. Runner RT       16:27.64  
 13   671 Melissa Skiba          Cal Lutheran          16:28.25  
 14  4550 Cara DeAngelis         Toledo                16:28.79  
 15  4431 Courtney Heiner        Strava TC             16:33.08  
 16  4241 Karoline Skatteboe     SMU                   16:33.41  
 17  2623 Kellie Greenwood       Marquette             16:34.07  
 18   573 Olivia Pratt           Butler                16:36.14  
 19   511 Karlee Coffey          Bowerman TC           16:37.06  
 20  1917 Carolina Johnsson      Hälle IF              16:38.96  
 21  4713 Daniella Moreno        UC Santa Barbara      16:40.40  
 22  4242 Shanoah Souza          SMU                   16:46.22  
 23  5240 Mirena Goncalves       Venezuela             16:52.61  
 24  4240 Agnes Sjostrom         SMU                   17:08.72  
 
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                  
American Rec: @ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
 Meet Record: $ 12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1  5617 Kaylon Eppinger        World Athlet             13.28  
  2  4820 Tiana Davis            Unattached               13.39  
  3  4844 Josanne Lucas          Unattached               13.54  
  4  3351 Karelle Edwards        Ottawa                   13.56   13.554
  5  2832 Ste'yce McNeil         Miss State               13.56   13.559
  6  3841 Kristen Brown          San Diego St             13.57  
  7  3557 Jazmin Ratcliff        Portland St              13.83   13.825
  8  2973 Lindsey Hall           Mountain West TC         14.01   14.002
  9  3021 Kiani Profit           NAI                      14.42  
Section  2     Wind: 0.9 
  1  3840 Micha Auzenne          San Diego St             13.52  
  2  5036 Johna' Whitaker        U Central Florid         13.55  
  3  5500 Sharon Kwarula         West Texas A             13.59  
  4  2715 Gabriela Santos Cr     Mexico-FMAA              13.69  
  5  3556 Cecelia Jackson        Portland St              13.85  
  6  4819 Monisha Davis          Unattached               13.91   13.910
  7   126 Skyler Willis          Akron                    13.92   13.916
  8  5356 Kimberly Stueckle      Washington               13.99  
  9  3032 Mofiyinfolu Wa Olu     Nevada                   14.13   14.122
Section  3     Wind: 0.6 
  1  5024 Devinn Cartwright      U Central Florid         13.71  
  2  5059 Taylor Pegram          UNLV                     13.73  
  3  3067 Salcia Slack           NM Highlands             13.80  
  4  5385 Candice McFarland      Washington St            13.83   13.821
  5  4310 Remy Abrought          Southern Ill             13.91   13.902
  6  4667 Megan George           UC Irvine                13.92   13.918
  7  3775 Kristen Robinson       Sacramento St            13.94  
  8  2977 Tia Knight             MSU-Moorhead             14.10  
  9   336 Irene Almarcha         Augustana (SD)           14.23  
Section  4     Wind: 0.1 
  1  4141 Laurence Beaudet       Sherbrooke               14.01   14.001
  2  5052 Ke'Nya Hardge          UNLV                     14.05  
  3  5029 Lia King               U Central Florid         14.12  
  4  2696 Valeria Aguilar        Mexico-FMAA              14.13   14.128
  5   734 Tyler Hardge           CS Fullerton             14.32  
  6  5419 Tawnie Moore           Weber State              14.45  
  7  5355 Naivasha Sophusson     Washington               14.47  
  8  5051 Joniece Ervin          UNLV                     14.55  
  9  5515 Jatavia Wright         Western Kent             14.67  
Section  5     Wind: -0.5
  1  3054 Holly VanGrinsven      New Mexico               14.09  
  2  3872 Jade Childs            San Jose St.             14.54  
  3  5695 Jazmine Robertson      Mt. SAC                  14.94  
  4   735 Deena Pierce           CS Fullerton             15.00  
  5  4238 Anna Novosadova        SMU                      15.23  
 
Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Nosova, Russia                       
American Rec: @ 52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4854 Dalilah Muhammad       Nike                     57.15  
  2  5382 Liz Harper             Washington St            59.14  
  3  2894 Paige Squire           Montana St             1:00.43  
  4  3153 Ashley Heinze          North Dakota           1:00.58  
  5  2072 Hayli Worthington      Idaho St               1:00.88  
  6  2823 Ocian Archer           Miss State             1:01.10  
  7  5377 Erin Allen             Washington St          1:01.73  
  8  1512 Madeline Price         Duke                   1:03.01  
  9   126 Skyler Willis          Akron                  1:03.43  
Section  2  
  1  5500 Sharon Kwarula         West Texas A             59.17  
  2  3214 Susan Meinders         Nrthn Colorado           59.77  
  3  3805 Ruth Amaku             Sam Houston            1:00.30  
  4    32 Jessica Scherrer       Adams State            1:00.36  
  5  5513 Kaila Smith            Western Kent           1:00.90  
  6  2710 Paola Moran            Mexico-FMAA            1:00.93  
  7  2248 Paula Aleman BC        Kempka, A.C.           1:01.02  
  8  4497 Deandra Barroso        Texas-Pan Am           1:01.42  
  9  5378 Alissa Brooks-John     Washington St          1:06.80  
Section  3  
  1  3154 Melissa Kitching       North Dakota             59.53  
  2  4649 Emma Redick            UC Davis               1:00.76  
  3  3156 Morgan Milbrath        North Dakota           1:00.78  
  4    15 Keanna Moody           Acad of Art            1:01.08  
  5  3312 Bailey Johnson         Oklahoma St            1:01.12  
  6  4668 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill     UC Irvine              1:01.36  
  7   341 Kayla Mescher          Augustana (SD)         1:02.04  
  8  4424 Alejandra Gonzalez     St. Thomas Legio       1:02.08  
  9  4815 Paige Bushnell         Unattached             1:03.48  
Section  4  
  1    29 Jonika Baker           Adams State            1:01.24  
  2   734 Tyler Hardge           CS Fullerton           1:01.26  
  3  5198 Venessa Onwuchekwa     UTSA                   1:02.30  
  4  3037 Alexandra Tierney      Nevada                 1:03.65  
  5  3191 Bria Edwards           Nrthn Arizona          1:03.86  
  6  5196 Kaila James            UTSA                   1:08.87  
Section  5  
  1  3770 Stephanie Blumm        Sacramento St          1:00.89  
  2   676 Mallory Patino         Cal Poly               1:01.83  
  3  3556 Cecelia Jackson        Portland St            1:02.87  
  4  1974 Robyn Brown            Hawaii                 1:02.98  
  5  2460 Taylor Lorack          Long Beach St          1:03.13  
  6  4780 Crystal Hovland        U-Mary                 1:03.40  
 
Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV - B C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3159 Erin Teschuk           North Dakota           9:43.83  
  2  4557 Liz Weiler             Toledo                10:09.42  
  3  5541 Katelyn Steen          Western Wash          10:13.01  
  4  3160 Maddie Van Beek        North Dakota          10:16.22  
  5  2888 Heather Demorest       Montana St            10:22.54  
  6  1764 Bret McDaniel          Georgia               10:33.00  
  7  1534 Catie Arrigoni         Eastern Wash          10:34.83  
  8  2833 Emma Neigel            Miss State            10:42.82  
  9  2361 Louise Webb            Lamar                 10:43.76  
 10  5238 maria osorio           Venezuela             10:47.62  
 11   252 Molly Callahan         Arizona               10:49.87  
 12  4635 Kyle Blakeslee         Twin Cities           10:50.23  
 13  1537 Katie Mahoney          Eastern Wash          10:53.51  
 
Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV- A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 9:01.59  2003        Guinara Samitova, Russia                  
American Rec: @ 9:28.75  2007        Lisa Galaviz, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 9:34.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1   544 Maria Bernard          British Columbia       9:53.71  
  2  3568 Beverly Ramos          Puerto Rico            9:53.76  
  3   279 Jessica Kamilos        Arkansas               9:57.17  
  4  4803 Jennifer Agnew         Unattached             9:59.42  
  5   331 Elizabeth Graney       Asics/Gazell          10:01.87  
  6  4641 Erika Barr             UC Davis              10:09.55  
  7  2829 Cornelia Griesche      Miss State            10:14.96  
  8  4549 Mackenzie Chojnack     Toledo                10:16.98  
  9  1677 Pippa Woolven          Florida St            10:17.73  
 10  4010 Caroline Austin        Seattle RC            10:37.24  
 11  4316 Krista Menghini        Southern Ill          10:46.04  
 --    54 Leslie Boozer          Adidas/Rogue               DNF  
 
Women's 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 40.82  2012        , USA                                       
American Rec: @ 40.82  2012        , National Team                             
 Meet Record: $ 42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                              
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                       45.26  
     1) 5345 Haley Jacobson             2) 5341 Kennadi Bouyer            
     3) 5357 Gianna Woodruff            4) 5352 Sierra Peterson           
  2 Duke  'A'                                             45.36  
     1) 1508 Lauren Hansson             2) 1512 Madeline Price            
     3) 1511 Madeline Kopp              4) 1510 Elizabeth Kerpon          
  3 UNLV  'A'                                             45.39   45.383
     1) 5055 Monay Meggs                2) 5060 Destiny Smith-Barnett     
     3) 5049 Micayla Coquia             4) 5046 Drea Austin               
  4 Washington St.  'A'                                   45.39   45.389
     1) 5390 Briauna Watley             2) 5379 Danielle Darden           
     3) 5383 Dominique Keel             4) 5385 Candice McFarland         
  5 Portland State  'A'                                   45.54  
     1) 3557 Jazmin Ratcliff            2) 3558 Genna Settle              
     3) 3560 Jasmine Woods              4) 3559 Baileh Simms              
  6 UCLA  'A'                                             45.75  
     1) 4729 Brea Buchanan              2) 4737 Jessie Maduka             
     3) 4747 Trinity Wilson             4) 4728 Maya Brown                
  7 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   45.90  
     1) 2456 Jasmine Askew              2) 2457 Madison Carney            
     3) 2458 Ashleigh Chambers          4) 2459 Kayla Goosby              
  8 UC Riverside  'A'                                     46.03  
     1) 4677 Noelle Abboud              2) 4679 Camille Deadwiler         
     3) 4680 Asha Giles                 4) 4685 Amber Wright              
  9 Akron  'A'                                            46.32  
     1) 113 Rachel Christian            2) 119 Daziah Green               
     3) 121 Daniella Johnson            4) 123 Ana Martin-Sacristan       
Section  2  
  1 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                             45.76  
     1) 3062 Osheen Erskine             2) 3063 Stefania Gyamfi           
     3) 3064 Shanice McPherson          4) 3068 Shanna Thomas             
  2 South Dakota St.  'A'                                 46.53  
     1) 4294 Ashley Odegaard            2) 4286 Jazzelena Black           
     3) 4290 Gina Fritz                 4) 4287 Carly Carper              
  3 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 46.70  
     1) 3192 Nicole Fotinos             2) 3198 Shamelle Pless            
     3) 3191 Bria Edwards               4) 3190 Darriel Banks             
  4 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.26  
     1) 717 Sanita McNeally             2) 718 Mariah Walker              
     3) 716 LeShaya Evans               4) 715 Tyrana Beasley             
  5 Northern Colorado  'A'                                47.77  
     1) 3210 Alivia Ayres-Perry         2) 3213 Rachel Hinker             
     3) 3211 Alyssa Bettendorf          4) 3215 Rachael Moralez           
  6 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              49.80   49.791
     1) Megan Thompson                  2) T'Icis Fernandes               
     3) Kiyana Williams                 4) Eryka Morrello                 
  7 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               49.80   49.798
     1) 4423 Erika Tipp                 2) 4422 Angela Tipp               
     3) 4417 Brielle Bierman            4) 4418 Bailey Cook               
 -- Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) 2570 Krista Kuss                2) 2578 Breanna Walker            
     3) 2573 Brady Rodney               4) 2569 Jade Kinney               
 
Women's 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                            
American Rec: @ 3:15.51  1988        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Miss State  'A'                                     3:36.43  
     1) 2824 Erica Bougard              2) 2831 Kimari Martin             
     3) 2832 Ste'yce McNeil             4) 2830 Shayla Luckett            
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:39.30  
     1) 5392 Bree Winfrey               2) 5382 Liz Harper                
     3) 5381 Christiana Ekelem          4) 5377 Erin Allen                
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:41.55  
     1) 3777 Dominique Whittington      2) 3771 Brianna Cole              
     3) 3770 Stephanie Blumm            4) 3776 Joy Weems                 
  4 Houston  'A'                                        3:42.36  
     1) 2036 Mayorca Young              2) Mandy Nolan                    
     3) 2032 Maureen Redmond            4) 2028 Kelli Hardnett            
  5 UCLA  'A'                                           3:43.24  
     1) 4746 Ratanya Washington         2) 4735 Breyonna Hunter           
     3) 4730 Jelvon Butler              4) 4732 Ally Courtnall            
  6 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:48.37  
     1) 15 Keanna Moody                 2) 18 Mistic Scott                
     3) 13 Schae Graham                 4) 19 Chante Sneed                
  7 University of Central Florida  'A'                  3:55.34  
Section  2  
  1 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:38.73  
     1) 3805 Ruth Amaku                 2) 3806 Kodii Church              
     3) 3808 Jordan Grady               4) 3809 Camry Grigsby             
  2 Colorado  'A'                                       3:39.15  
     1) 1144 Lindsy Mattson             2) 1140 Ana Holland               
     3) 1135 Tashay Brown               4) 1139 Eileen Gehring            
  3 Montana State  'A'                                  3:40.65  
     1) 2892 Josephine Petruska         2) 2889 Iris Hardarson            
     3) 2894 Paige Squire               4) 2890 Chantel Jaeger            
  4 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:41.60  
     1) 4677 Noelle Abboud              2) 4685 Amber Wright              
     3) 4681 Jazmine Harper             4) 4680 Asha Giles                
  5 UTSA  'A'                                           3:44.02  
     1) 5193 Jennifer Arinze            2) 5195 Kelly Goudeau             
     3) 5199 Paige Patterson            4) 5201 Shantel Swift             
  6 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:45.29  
     1) 3051 Haley Sanner               2) 3048 Zoe Howell                
     3) 3047 Faith Cobb                 4) 3054 Holly VanGrinsven         
  7 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:53.03  
     1) 2578 Breanna Walker             2) 2569 Jade Kinney               
     3) 2574 Rebecca Stearns            4) 2573 Brady Rodney              
Section  3  
  1 South Dakota  'A'                                   3:43.97  
     1) 4270 Amber Watson               2) 4260 Shanice Cannigan          
     3) 4264 Brooke Ireland             4) 4263 Analisa Huschle           
  2 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:45.01  
     1) 5506 Chioma Agwunobi            2) 5509 Carrol Hardy              
     3) 5514 Ariel Terrell              4) 5513 Kaila Smith               
  3 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:47.20  
     1) 4289 Lori Foltz                 2) 4291 Sandra Gramer             
     3) 4295 Jacleen Patterson          4) 4290 Gina Fritz                
  4 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:48.40  
     1) 3191 Bria Edwards               2) 3198 Shamelle Pless            
     3) 3190 Darriel Banks              4) 3192 Nicole Fotinos            
  5 Augustana (S.D.)  'A'                               3:48.48  
     1) 339 Carina Hofmeister           2) 338 Charissa Etrheim           
     3) 341 Kayla Mescher               4) 342 Anne Parsley               
  6 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:49.51  
     1) 5176 Samantha Sweet             2) 5168 Alena Gillespie           
     3) 5166 Breann Bate                4) 5175 Lexi Shaw                 
 
Women's 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 31.64  4/19/2013   Hannah McFadden, USA Paralympic             
 HS Meet Rec: # 31.64  4/19/2013   Hannah McFadden, USA Paralympic             
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1  5750 Cheri Madsen           USA Paralympics          17.28$ 
  2  5749 Hannah McFadden        USA Paralympics          18.17$ 
  3  5746 Kelsey LeFevour        USA Paralympics          18.50$ 
  4  5731 Katrina Gerhard        USA Paralympics          18.85$ 
  5  5747 Jill Moore             USA Paralympics          19.01$ 
  6  5745 Jenna Fessmeyer        USA Paralympics          22.02$ 
 --  5748 Jessica Rogers         USA Paralympics            DNF  
 --  5744 Alexa Halko            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women's 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1  5752 Kym Crosby             USA Paralympics          25.61  
  2  5705 Katie Walker           NAI                      28.40  
  3  5703 Jasmine Rowe           USA Paralympics          29.49  
  4  5704 Allysa Seely           USA Paralympics          33.09  
  5  5700 Scout Bassett          USA Paralympics          35.36  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.55                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:58.30  1965        Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, South Lakes, VA                
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:07.72  2012        Bernie Montoya, Cibola, AZ                
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2685 Kai Benedict           McQueen                4:09.16  
  2   926 Dajour Braxton         Centennial             4:09.18  
  3  2550 Robert Brandt          Loyola                 4:10.81  
  4  2652 Tyler Janes            Martin L. Ki           4:13.51  
  5  5760 Johain Ounadjela       CARM                   4:13.75  
  6  3756 Arturo Sotomayor       Roseville              4:14.84  
  7  5565 Evan Misuraca          Westview (Sa           4:15.47  
  8  5566 Trevor Siniscalchi     Westview (Sa           4:15.90  
  9   420 Caleb Webb             Big Bear               4:16.29  
 10  5309 Millen Trujillo        Walnut                 4:16.93  
 11  5018 Allen Siegler          University City        4:17.46  
 12  3739 Jimmy FitzGerald       Rio Mesa               4:19.93  
 13  1615 Branden Randall        Roosevelt (Cor)        4:20.11  
 14  2211 Hector Garcia          John Marshal           4:20.24  
 15  3693 Carlos Suarez          Redondo                4:24.45  
 16  3601 Jarred Gregory-Gri     Quartz Hill            4:24.90  
 17  5243 Paul Luevano           Venice                 4:28.43  
 18  4416 Steven Duran           St. Pius X             4:30.50  
 19  1936 Nick Liebman           Hart                   4:34.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:04.49                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 9:02.20  2012        Danny Martinez, St John Bosco             
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  3908 William Ernst          San Luis Obi           9:06.21  
  2  2556 Nicolas Jakowec        Loyola                 9:12.20  
  3   850 Nathan Williams        Carlsbad               9:14.79  
  4   495 Dillon Beckum          Bonita                 9:16.98  
  5  2275 Julius Diehr           La Jolla Cou           9:21.34  
  6  2694 Dwain Stucker          Meridian               9:22.71  
  7   388 Salvador Capetillo     Baldwin Park           9:23.71  
  8   435 Adrian Diaz            Bishop Amat            9:24.45  
  9  1091 Jonah Ross             Claremont              9:27.65  
 10  4001 Ryan Tate              Saugus                 9:28.66  
 11   442 Robbie Santoyo         Bishop Amat            9:29.58  
 12   816 Caleb McClain          Canyon (CC)            9:31.94  
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 17:24.49                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  17:23.21$ 
     1) 3435 Robert Franklin            2) 3436 Bennett Gagnon            
     3) 3433 Jacob Cohen                4) 3443 Duncan Reid               
  2 Canyon (Anaheim)  'A'                              17:23.26$ 
  3 Ventura  'A'                                       17:29.78  
     1) 5256 Evan Askar                 2) 5266 Daniel Mountcastle        
     3) 5267 Jordan Olson               4) 5268 Garrett Reynolds          
  4 Corona  'A'                                        17:39.20  
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                     17:39.28  
     1) 1873 Isaac Cortes               2) 1875 Spencer Dodds             
     3) 1901 Cole Spencer               4) 1897 Nelson Quintana           
  6 Desert Vista  'A'                                  17:41.81  
     1) 1435 Chris D'Angelo             2) 1439 Xavier Esparza            
     3) 1446 Kyle Havriliak             4) 1436 Ben Davis                 
  7 Tesoro  'A'                                        17:44.77  
     1) 4472 Sander Kushen              2) 4480 Andrew Suda               
     3) 4475 Garrett Mitchell           4) 4479 Wyndal Skarsden           
  8 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   17:50.61  
     1) 435 Adrian Diaz                 2) 442 Robbie Santoyo             
     3) 437 Fernando Gonzalez           4) 438 Francisco Guerrero         
  9 Ayala  'A'                                         17:50.67  
     1) 359 Christian Barajas           2) 366 Jordan Sherman             
     3) 362 Justin Helfer               4) 360 Gavin Bradley              
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    17:51.32  
     1) 1602 Andrew Graciano            2) 1617 Julian Robles             
     3) 1611 Raymon Ornelas             4) 1615 Branden Randall           
 11 Covina  'A'                                        17:57.25  
     1) 1214 Daniel Salazar             2) 1210 Nick Hernandez            
     3) 1209 Daniel Hernandez           4) 1211 Kevin Herrera             
 12 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                             17:58.27   Last Exhange Violati
 13 Dana Hills  'A'                                    17:59.98  
 14 University City  'A'                               18:01.59  
     1) 5014 Luke Grover                2) 5013 Nikolas Chapman           
     3) 5019 Hayden Stone               4) 5018 Allen Siegler             
 15 Warren  'A'                                        18:05.28  
     1) 5326 Benjamin Gonzalez          2) 5331 Matthew Sanchez           
     3) 5322 Andres Barragan            4) 5330 Jonathan Rodriguez        
 16 Claremont  'A'                                     18:10.30  
     1) 1087 Mike Lowrie                2) 1089 Dylan Powers              
     3) 1091 Jonah Ross                 4) 1086 Adam Johnson              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 7:41.20                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 7:28.75  2011        , Long Beach Poly                         
  HS Nat Rec: * 7:30.67  2009        , Albemarle, VA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 7:40.30  2009        , Dana Hills                              
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      7:37.09# 
     1) 1900 Nick Sams                  2) 1897 Nelson Quintana           
     3) 1871 George Binni               4) 1873 Isaac Cortes              
  2 Davis  'A'                                          7:48.94  
     1) 1318 Blake Croft                2) 1319 Willie Hall               
     3) 1316 Kellen Browning            4) 1326 Brian Song                
  3 Corona  'A'                                         7:49.05  
  4 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      7:49.69  
     1) 3254 Christian Meyer            2) 3251 Brennan Lagerstrom        
     3) 3261 Kristian Ruegg             4) 3248 Anthony Chaidez           
  5 James Logan  'A'                                    7:51.31  
     1) 2166 Christian Monsalud         2) 2165 Ariel Monsalud            
     3) 2169 Chester Quero              4) 2173 Robert Sprotte            
  6 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              7:52.13  
  7 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                 8:07.41  
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                      8:10.74  
     1) 1879 Solomon Fountain           2) 1875 Spencer Dodds             
     3) 1884 Ryan Jones                 4) 1889 Damion Marshall           
  9 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     8:11.73  
     1) 1602 Andrew Graciano            2) 1609 Carlos Moya               
     3) 1617 Julian Robles              4) 1615 Branden Randall           
 10 James Logan  'B'                                    8:29.58  
     1) 2159 Garrett Balao              2) 2168 Arman Pabla               
     3) 2162 Joshua Hall                4) 2164 Ben Limsumalee            
 
Men's 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                             
 Meet Record: $  9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.4 
  1  4797 Kyree King             UNAT-Mt. SAC             10.20  
  2  4985 Rubin Williams         Unattached               10.21  
  3  5542 Alex Donigian          Western Wash             10.22  
  4  5629 Jeremy Dodson          World Athlet             10.35   10.342
  5  2043 Leshon Collins         Houston                  10.35   10.345
  6    44 Jurgen Themen          Adams State              10.37  
  7    38 Chaz Butler            Adams State              10.43  
  8  5614 Curtis King            World Athletic C         10.58  
  9  4659 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                 10.77   10.763
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1  2756 Emmanuel Matadi        Minnesota St             10.26  
  2  3821 Justin Jenkins         Sam Houston              10.35   10.348
  3  5136 Just'N Thymes          USC                      10.41  
  4  5157 Parker Bluth           Utah State               10.42   10.417
  5  3233 Brandon Carnes         Northern Iowa            10.46  
  6   728 Gregory Veals          CS LA                    10.47   10.463
  7  4768 Leon Powell            UCLA                     10.54   10.534
  8  1791 Lance Parker           God Speed                10.57   10.567
  9  2038 James Arnett           Houston                  10.72   10.713
Section  3     Wind: 2.1 
  1  4148 Giorgio Giurdanell     showtyme                 10.38  
  2  2760 Kyran Stewart          Minnesota St             10.39  
  3  5131 Bryan Mercado          USC                      10.47   10.463
  4   774 Khalfani Muhammad      California               10.47   10.466
  5  5521 Ja'Karyus Redwine      Western Kent             10.55  
  6  2990 Cravon Gillespie       Mt. SAC                  10.59  
  7   724 Fabian Griffith        CS LA                    10.72   10.717
  8  4972 Napoleon Singletar     Unattached               10.89  
  9  4118 Sava Boyadjiev         Sheffield Elite          10.97  
Section  4     Wind: 2.5 
  1   709 Louis Martin           Cal Poly Pomona          10.42   10.414
  2  3778 Eric Adorno            Sacramento St            10.48  
  3  5186 Stetson Sartor         Utah Valley              10.51  
  4   712 James Weiner           Cal Poly Pomona          10.52  
  5  1820 Aaron Thurber          Grand Canyon             10.54   10.535
  6   471 Alexandru Terpezan     Boise State              10.57   10.561
  7  1150 Shaw Gifford           Colorado                 10.64  
  8  3792 Michael Turner         Sacramento St            10.90  
Section  5     Wind: 1.8 
  1  2134 Vinnie Saucer          Iowa                     10.44  
  2  2590 Chris Strup            Loyola (Ill.             10.54   10.535
  3  1155 Austin Mitsch          Colorado                 10.61  
  4   745 Nick Sole              CS Fullerton             10.67  
  5  1814 Marcus Flannigan       Grand Canyon             10.79  
Section  6     Wind: 1.6 
  1  3203 James Fisher           Nrthn Arizona            10.49  
  2  5817 Xavier Floyd           Houston                  10.77   10.763
  3  3782 Bryan Cuellar          Sacramento St            10.80  
  4   700 Joseph Sanfilippo      Cal Poly                 10.83  
  5    41 Brian Maldonado        Adams State              10.86  
 
Men's 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @ 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1  5157 Parker Bluth           Utah State               20.78  
  2  5516 Emmanuel Dasor         Western Kent             20.79  
  3  5135 Davonte Stewart        USC                      20.85   20.846
  4  5522 Ventavius Sears        Western Kent             21.01  
  5  4939 Kenneth Jackson        Unattached               21.17  
  6  4950 Josh Mance             Unattached               21.47   21.461
  7    38 Chaz Butler            Adams State              21.57  
  8  2075 Jesse Sorensen         Idaho St                 21.93  
  9  5182 Michael McPherson      Utah Valley              22.31  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1  2756 Emmanuel Matadi        Minnesota St             20.70  
  2  3233 Brandon Carnes         Northern Iowa            20.85   20.841
  3  1791 Lance Parker           God Speed                20.86  
  4  2043 Leshon Collins         Houston                  21.00  
  5   728 Gregory Veals          CS LA                    21.23  
  6  1150 Shaw Gifford           Colorado                 21.58  
  7  5371 Jacopo Spano           Washington               21.62  
  8  2585 Jaz Hayes              Loyola (Ill.             21.73   21.725
Section  3     Wind: 1.2 
  1  2760 Kyran Stewart          Minnesota St             21.03  
  2  2465 Cameron Glasgow        Long Beach St            21.35   21.349
  3   471 Alexandru Terpezan     Boise State              21.38  
  4  2994 Armani Mcneal          Mt. SAC                  21.41  
  5  2845 Rodrigo Rocha          Miss State               21.47   21.465
  6   774 Khalfani Muhammad      California               21.52  
  7  5521 Ja'Karyus Redwine      Western Kent             21.61  
  8  5613 Sadio Diallo           World Athletic C         21.63   21.624
  9  4659 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                 22.22  
Section  4     Wind: 2.0 
  1  5207 Christopher Hall       UTSA                     21.15  
  2  4015 Drelan Bramwell        Sequoias                 21.20  
  3  5394 Terrance Chambers      Washington St            21.21  
  4  1155 Austin Mitsch          Colorado                 21.25  
  5  5132 Ricky Morgan           USC                      21.26   21.255
  6  2038 James Arnett           Houston                  21.63   21.626
  7  4016 Jacob Bryant           Sequoias                 21.74  
Section  5     Wind: 0.6 
  1  2134 Vinnie Saucer          Iowa                     21.22  
  2    44 Jurgen Themen          Adams State              21.26   21.258
  3   709 Louis Martin           Cal Poly Pomona          21.28  
  4  5367 Quadelle Satterwhi     Washington               21.30  
  5  2039 Curtis Brown           Houston                  21.54  
  6  5542 Alex Donigian          Western Wash             21.69  
  7  2761 Richard Wilhite        Minnesota St             21.73   21.721
  8   109 Jake Spuller           Air Force                21.78  
  9   136 Alante Oliver          Akron                    22.06  
Section  6     Wind: 1.4 
  1  3203 James Fisher           Nrthn Arizona            21.10  
  2  5131 Bryan Mercado          USC                      21.35   21.342
  3  5427 Tony Osheku Junior     Weber State              21.56  
  4  3207 Taylor Schneider       Nrthn Arizona            21.92  
  5  4256 Mickey Grimes          South Bay TC             21.94  
  6  5817 Xavier Floyd           Houston                  21.98  
  7  2754 Anthony Gustafson      Minnesota St             21.99  
  8  5523 Michael Songore        Western Kent             22.62  
 
Men's 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                        
American Rec: @ 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   131 Brent Gray             Akron                    46.68  
  2  3476 Alexander McElwee      Pasadena                 46.74  
  3  2584 Kevin Glastetter       Loyola (Ill.             46.79  
  4  5207 Christopher Hall       UTSA                     46.87  
  5  4801 Arte' Collins          Unattached               47.12  
  6  2470 Michael Perez-Roge     Long Beach St            47.60  
  7    23 Shaquille Howard       Acad of Art              47.79  
  8  5615 William Mccaskill      World Athletic C         47.87  
 --  5402 Jacob Sealby           Washington St              DNF  
Section  2  
  1  5132 Ricky Morgan           USC                      47.21   47.205
  2   128 Miles Baldwin          Akron                    47.26  
  3  1818 Josh Ralston           Grand Canyon             47.62  
  4  4761 Joe Herrera            UCLA                     47.89  
  5  3224 Jordan Medina          Nrthn Colorado           48.23  
  6  2075 Jesse Sorensen         Idaho St                 48.29  
  7  4991 darion zimmerman       Unattached               48.39  
  8  4766 Jonny Moniz            UCLA                     48.66  
  9  1543 Brad Michael           Eastern Wash             48.84  
Section  3  
  1  2465 Cameron Glasgow        Long Beach St            46.91  
  2  5358 Andrew Brown           Washington               47.32  
  3  3201 Adel al Nasser         Nrthn Arizona            47.93  
  4   739 Joshua Gordan          CS Fullerton             47.99  
  5  5158 Tanner Hunt            Utah State               48.00  
  6  2121 Brennan Davey          Iowa                     48.25  
  7  3789 Kyle Orloff            Sacramento St            48.55  
  8  3167 Landon Jochim          North Dakota             51.56  
 --  4723 Jordan Scott           UC Santa Barbara           DNF  
Section  4  
  1  3554 Korey Thieleke         Portland                 47.21   47.206
  2   744 Taylor Ros             CS Fullerton             47.81  
  3  4019 Ohdel James            Sequoias                 48.09  
  4  4021 Theon Lewis            Sequoias                 48.30  
  5  3666 Darren Centi           Redlands                 48.49  
  6  3207 Taylor Schneider       Nrthn Arizona            49.41  
  7  1154 Jaylyn Mars            Colorado                 49.87  
  8  5523 Michael Songore        Western Kent             50.25  
  9   695 Amir Mason-Bradley     Cal Poly                 50.53  
Section  5  
  1   463 Kyle Kelley            Boise State              47.85  
  2  3818 Alex Gilreath          Sam Houston              48.12  
  3  1151 Darrin Haynes          Colorado                 48.35  
  4  2124 Jared Ganschow         Iowa                     48.85  
  5   691 Cliff Lekas            Cal Poly                 48.93  
  6  5403 Lucas Sealby           Washington St            49.80  
  7  3202 Cameron Coleman        Nrthn Arizona            49.93  
  8  2041 Dominique Charles      Houston                  50.54  
 --  2765 Tyler Bates            Minot State                DNF  
Section  6  
  1  4328 Nikolai Gall           Southern Ill             47.48  
  2  4023 Kristopher Pollard     Sequoias                 47.95  
  3  2984 Ryan Olson             MSU-Moorhead             48.11   48.103
  4  4693 Justin Parker          UC Riverside             48.42  
  5  5184 Jake Morgan            Utah Valley              48.60  
  6  2137 Brendan Thompson       Iowa                     48.78  
  7    26 James Steptoe          Acad of Art              49.16  
  8  1149 Erik Gaytan            Colorado                 49.21  
  9  3225 Josh Mielke            Nrthn Colorado           50.50  
Section  7  
  1  3228 Alex Wesley            Nrthn Colorado           47.65  
  2  5524 Grant Swinton          Western Kent             48.11   48.110
  3   740 Chaz Harmon            CS Fullerton             48.41  
  4  1545 Austin Upmeyer         Eastern Wash             48.81  
  5  3226 Sawyer Pehkonen        Nrthn Colorado           48.83  
  6  3788 Osaretin Ogbeide       Sacramento St            50.22  
Section  8  
  1  3163 Matt Bedard            North Dakota             48.86  
  2  2979 Kenny Andri            MSU-Moorhead             49.27  
  3   711 Robertino Salgado      Cal Poly Pomona          49.32  
  4  5394 Terrance Chambers      Washington St            49.76  
 --  5688 Nicholas Aly           Iowa                       DNF  
 
Men's 800 Meter Run Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, Kenya                      
American Rec: @ 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
 Meet Record: $ 1:43.88  2014        Duane Solomon, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1678 Jake Burton            Florida St             1:49.15  
  2  2730 Tonatiuh Lopez         Mexico-FMAA            1:49.16  
  3  5126 Robert Ford            USC                    1:49.67  
  4  2587 Jake Mazanke           Loyola (Ill.           1:49.97  
  5  2579 Peter Archibald        Loyola (Ill.           1:50.29  
  6  2037 Drevan Anderson Ka     Houston                1:50.34  
  7  4569 Sacha Smart            Toronto                1:50.50  
  8  1683 Otniel Teixeira        Florida St             1:50.59  
  9  2136 Will Teubel            Iowa                   1:51.20  
 10   297 Tomas Squella          Arkansas               1:51.70  
 11  4968 Tim Rowberry           Unattached             1:52.24  
 12  5504 Michael Schaefer       West Texas A           1:52.31  
 13  2042 Anthony Coleman        Houston                1:52.40  
 14  5124 Myles Andrews          USC                    1:53.95  
 15   203 Cameron Mitchell       Amour Athlet           1:54.82  
Section  2  
  1  5159 Clay Lambourne         Utah State             1:49.51  
  2  1776 Kisean Smith           Georgia                1:50.07  
  3  4980 Mitchell Thompson      Unattached             1:50.14  
  4   402 Arnaud Froidmont       Belgium                1:51.25  
  5  5527 Josh Hanna             Western Oreg           1:51.62  
  6  5529 Badane Sultessa        Western Oreg           1:51.74  
  7  5161 Brett McAdams          Utah State             1:52.01  
  8  4350 Eric Sandall           Southern Utah          1:52.10  
  9  4278 Mach Dojiok            South Dakota           1:52.44  
 10  4918 Alexander Engel        Unattached             1:52.48  
 11  4601 Marrico Greenhowe      Track West             1:54.54  
 12  4486 Nick Rivera            Texas Tech             1:55.55  
 13  4434 Terrance Ellis         Strava TC              1:56.69  
 14  4656 Alex Grigoriev         UC Davis               2:06.69  
Section  3  
  1  2131 Carter Lilly           Iowa                   1:50.12  
  2  5163 Briton Page            Utah State             1:50.72  
  3  2592 Ryan Van Portfliet     Loyola (Ill.           1:51.53  
  4  5366 Andrew Prentice        Washington             1:52.08  
  5  5699 Mark Fernando          Houston                1:52.42  
  6  4763 Philip Kostelnik       UCLA                   1:52.88  
  7  3537 Paul Messana           Pomona-Pitzer          1:53.04  
  8   741 Shelby Hernandez J     CS Fullerton           1:55.15  
  9  4442 Mattias Ohlsson        Sweden                 1:56.05  
 
Men's 1500 Meter Run INV - B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
American Rec: @ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 3:37.99  2009        Lee Emanuel, New Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   135 Clayton Murphy         Akron                  3:43.08  
  2  5376 Izaic Yorks            Washington             3:43.31  
  3  2740 Christopher Antoni     Mexico-FMAA            3:43.35  
  4   417 Marcus Bridger-Wil     Belmont                3:44.06  
  5  1638 Michael Davila         Empire TC              3:44.66  
  6  1256 Anass Zouhry           CSU Northridge         3:45.14  
  7  4790 Robert Allen           UMass Lowell           3:47.02  
  8  4929 Luis Gutierrez         Unattached             3:47.29  
  9   263 Collins Kibet          Arizona                3:48.68  
 10  4759 Nick Hartle            UCLA                   3:49.25  
 
Men's 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
American Rec: @ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 3:35.70  2011        Russell Brown, Nike/Oregon                
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  4446 Chase Rathke           Tarleton St            3:46.08  
  2  3188 Bryce McAndrew         North Texas            3:46.35  
  3  5044 Nick Morken            U Nrth Florida         3:46.36  
  4  5164 Eric Shellhorn         Utah State             3:46.87  
  5  4217 Travis Vugteveen       Simon Fraser           3:47.63  
  6  2718 Esau Arias             Mexico-FMAA            3:47.98  
  7  5405 Richard Shroy          Washington St          3:48.95  
  8  5210 Michael Medrano        UTSA                   3:49.05  
  9  4662 Nathan Strum           UC Davis               3:49.21  
 10  4934 Jared Hixon            Unattached             3:49.34  
 11  1096 Evan Molineux          Claremont-MS           3:49.47  
 12  4661 Nicholas Ratto         UC Davis               3:49.57  
 13  4216 Marc-Antoine Roule     Simon Fraser           3:50.37  
 14   258 Matthew Beer           Arizona                3:50.44  
 15  4215 Cameron Proceviat      Simon Fraser           3:51.37  
 16   140 Daniel Zupan           Akron                  3:53.41  
 17  2611 Scott Whitaker         Malone                 3:55.58  
 --  2051 Yonas Tesfai           Houston                    DNF  
Section  2  
  1  4486 Nick Rivera            Texas Tech             3:46.63  
  2  4276 Taylor Chapman         South Dakota           3:47.64  
  3   609 Chase Horrocks         BYU                    3:48.24  
  4  4751 Sean Davis             UCLA                   3:48.48  
  5   597 Evan Argyle            BYU                    3:48.58  
  6   551 Jack Williams          British Columbia       3:49.11  
  7  3921 Joey Berriatua         Santa Clara            3:49.35  
  8  4401 Cormac McCullaugh      St. Mary's (Ca)        3:49.45  
  9   299 Cale Wallace           Arkansas               3:49.77  
 10  5185 Trac Norris            Utah Valley            3:49.84  
 11  4400 Zach Hansen            St. Mary's (Ca)        3:49.99  
 12   268 Samuel Willis          Arizona                3:50.35  
 13  4213 Phillipe Gravel        Simon Fraser           3:53.30  
 14  3071 George Beamish         New Zealand            3:53.82  
 15  3783 Christian Gonzales     Sacramento St          3:55.09  
 16  3582 Tyler Wynn             Purdue                 3:56.72  
 17  3141 Raul Arcos             Nike Run LA            3:58.62  
 18  3784 Jacob Huston           Sacramento St          3:59.27  
Section  3  
  1  2844 Patrick Monaghan       Miss State             3:49.38  
  2  2582 Chandler Diffee        Loyola (Ill.           3:50.89  
  3  4653 Trevor Ehlenbach       UC Davis               3:51.74  
  4  5528 Sam Naffziger          Western Oreg           3:51.76  
  5  3864 Sean Gomes             San Francisco          3:51.79  
  6   305 Rickus Jacobs          Arkansas St            3:51.89   3:51.888
  7  3804 Michael Scolarici      Saint Louis            3:52.82  
  8  1165 John Cusick            Colorado Mesa          3:53.20  
  9  4772 Jordan Senko           UCLA                   3:53.61  
 10  2981 Jason Dowell           MSU-Moorhead           3:54.01  
 11  3578 Dillon Hinen           Purdue                 3:54.05  
 12   262 Michael Godbout        Arizona                3:55.15  
 13  2044 Blake Contreras        Houston                3:58.15  
 14  2581 Jamison Dale           Loyola (Ill.           3:58.98  
 15  4655 Austin Goins           UC Davis               4:01.12  
 16  3779 Andrew Azevedo         Sacramento St          4:04.92  
 17   708 Brennon Koryta         Cal Poly Pomona        4:06.27  
 18  5183 Josh Monsen            Utah Valley            4:09.28  
Section  4  
  1  1168 Shane Niksic           Colorado Mesa          3:51.26  
  2  1097 Joshua Sealand         Claremont-MS           3:51.36  
  3  5180 Tyson Lambert          Utah Valley            3:51.73  
  4  2073 KC Hunsicker           Idaho St               3:51.89   3:51.888
  5  4485 Todd Mickey            Texas Tech             3:52.90  
  6  5274 Thomas O'Leary         Vermont                3:52.95  
  7  3793 Edwardo Vasquez        Sacramento St          3:54.78  
  8  2863 William Rush           Missouri Southn        3:54.86  
  9  4402 David Salas            St. Mary's (Ca)        3:55.69  
 10  3187 Zach Kirkland          North Texas            3:56.24  
 11  3803 Hiob Gebisso           Saint Louis            3:56.29  
 12  4273 Isaac Allen            South Dakota           3:56.58  
 13  5178 Brenden Emery          Utah Valley            3:56.69  
 14  3865 Nick Hicks             San Francisco          3:57.57  
 15  3867 Omar Solis             San Francisco          3:58.02  
 16  4363 Harry Ewing            St Peters NZ           3:58.37  
 17  4748 Jon Bazinet            UCLA                   3:58.59  
 
Men's 1500 Meter Run INV -A C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4433 Michael Atchoo         Strava TC              3:40.47  
  2  2902 Cristian Soratos       Montana St             3:41.17  
  3  2018 Eric Avila             HOKA One One           3:41.35  
  4   804 Matt Hughes            Canada                 3:41.49  
  5  3924 Tamas Kazi             Santa Monica TC        3:41.71  
  6  1681 Zak Seddon             Florida St             3:42.02  
  7   289 Kemoy Campbell         Arkansas               3:42.30  
  8  4461 Jonathan Peterson      Team USA Minn          3:44.90  
  9  1919 Johan Rogestedt        Hälle IF               3:46.76  
 10  4760 Daniel Herrera         UCLA                   3:48.82  
 11    25 Valentin Pepiot        Acad of Art            3:51.49  
 12  3925 Felix Kitur            Santa Monica TC        3:54.69  
 
Men's 5000 Meter Run INV - B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 12:54.12  2010        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  4936 Caleb Hoover           Unattached            13:52.73  
  2  4634 Daniel Lundgren        Turebergs FK          13:54.83  
  3  1191 Jerrell Mock           Colorado St.          13:55.18  
  4  4776 Lane Werley            UCLA                  13:56.49  
  5  5728 Brian Barraza          Houston               13:56.76  
  6  3963 Tim Ritchie            Saucony               13:57.05  
  7  1172 Marty Andrie           Colorado Mines        13:57.29  
  8  2077 Oscar Robayo           IDRD-COLOMBI          13:59.25  
  9   610 Connor McMillan        BYU                   13:59.91  
 10  4632 Tim Rackers            Tulsa                 13:59.92  
 11  4341 Johnnie Guy            Southern Ind          14:01.32  
 12   265 Samuel Macaluso        Arizona               14:01.88  
 13  4357 Andrew Nixon           Speed River           14:07.03  
 14  2366 Andrew Mclain          Lewis                 14:08.74  
 15  2102 Evan Esselink          Indiana               14:09.78  
 16  4998 Antoine Thibeault      Universite Laval      14:09.91  
 17  1190 Ben Larson             Colorado St.          14:15.53  
 18  3766 Clifford Childs        Running Room          14:32.51  
 19  2662 Francisco Garcia       Marymount (C          14:52.07  
 --  3140 Dan Wallis             Nike New Zealand           DNF  
 --  1255 Chafik Oussemgane      CSU Northridge             DNF  
 --  4435 Jesus Romo             Strava TC                  DNF  
 --  2734 Sergio Pedraza         Mexico-FMAA                DNF  
 
Men's 5000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  4352 Mike Tate              Southern Utah         14:00.08  
  2  5410 Michael Williams       Washington St         14:08.26  
  3  1002 Alex McGuirk           Chico State           14:10.51  
  4  3206 Cody Reed              Nrthn Arizona         14:10.72  
  5  1775 Zack Sims              Georgia               14:11.16  
  6  1189 Byron Jones            Colorado St.          14:11.21  
  7   964 Eli Horton             Central Coll          14:11.28  
  8  3866 Jose Madera            San Francisco         14:11.86  
  9  3205 Alejandro Montano      Nrthn Arizona         14:12.97  
 10  5820 Joey Chapin            Dartmouth             14:13.75  
 11  3496 Nick Scarpello         Penn State A          14:14.83  
 12  3548 Chris Borg             Portland              14:15.88  
 13  2381 Juan Gonzalez          Lipscomb              14:15.98  
 14  2903 Jake Turner            Montana St            14:16.98  
 15  4495 Craig Lautenslager     Texas-Arling          14:17.74  
 16   614 Conner Peloquin        BYU                   14:19.13  
 17   686 Albert Gamez           Cal Poly              14:19.94  
 18  4753 Daniel De La Torre     UCLA                  14:21.52  
 19  3802 Neal Fitzpatrick       Saint Louis           14:23.31  
 20   684 Swarnjit Boyal         Cal Poly              14:23.65  
 21  1293 Nathaniel Adams        Dartmouth             14:35.64  
 22  2016 Joshua Mirth           Hillsdale             14:41.40  
 23  5835 Tyler Schickel         Southern Ind          15:01.05  
 
Men's 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa                 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  4906 Federico Bruno         Unattached            13:53.40  
  2  4970 Ben Sathre             Unattached            13:54.71  
  3   508 Alex Monroe            Boulder TC            13:55.12  
  4  3234 JJ Webber              Nrthn Kentucky        13:55.57  
  5  2589 Sam Penzenstadler      Loyola (Ill.          13:58.24  
  6  4657 Trevor Halsted         UC Davis              13:58.78  
  7  4343 Tyler Pence            Southern Ind          13:59.87  
  8  4348 Hayden Hawks           Southern Utah         14:03.88  
  9  2103 Matthew Schwartzer     Indiana               14:03.92  
 10  4253 Christoph Graf         South Alabama         14:06.43  
 11  1294 Curtis King            Dartmouth             14:07.26  
 12  1825 Bryce Bradley          Grand Valley          14:12.64  
 13   130 Kyle Cochrun           Akron                 14:17.08  
 14  4717 Bryan Guijarro         UC Santa Barbara      14:18.84  
 15  1186 Alex Dillenbeck        Colorado St.          14:18.93  
 16   272 CJ Albertson           Arizona St            14:21.53  
 17   697 Luis Morales           Cal Poly              14:26.71  
 18  4351 Istvan Szogi           Southern Utah         14:58.57  
 19  3579 Caleb Kerr             Purdue                15:03.39  
 --  5242 Alexis Peña           Venezuela                  DNF  
 
Men's 5000 Meter Run INV-A C/O
================================================================
American Rec: @ 12:54.12  2010        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $  3:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  4919 Diego Estrada          Asics                 13:31.64  
  2  2725 Jose Juan Esparza      Mexico-FMAA           13:33.43  
  3   617 Jason Witt             BYU                   13:34.96  
  4  1157 Morgan Pearson         Colorado              13:36.22  
  5  2865 Christo Landry         Mizuno                13:36.69  
  6  4910 Paul Chelimo           WCAP                  13:39.53  
  7  2720 Diego Alberto Borr     Mexico-FMAA           13:39.76  
  8  5687 Tyler Pennel           Zap Fitness/          13:40.96  
  9  1156 Ammar Moussa           Colorado              13:41.87  
 10  5414 shadrack Kipchirch     WCAP                  13:42.51  
 11   509 Sean Quigley           Boulder TC            13:45.08  
 12  4901 Adam Bitchell          Unattached            13:45.57  
 13  4971 Jake Shelley           Unattached            13:46.17  
 14  1132 Ivan Gonzalez          Colombia              13:47.97  
 15  5686 Andrew Colley          Zap Fitness/          13:50.95  
 16   274 Ryan Herson            Arizona St            13:51.82  
 17  1914 Aaron Hendrikx         Guelph                13:52.26  
 18  3565 Mauricio Gonzalez      Porvenir-Col          13:55.64  
 19  2059 Hugo Beamish           HTCB                  13:56.64  
 20  4924 John Gilbertson        Unattached            13:58.25  
 21  5397 Drew Jordan            Washington St         14:13.21  
 22  3926 Tony Okello            Santa Monica TC       14:14.66  
 23    50 Jarrett LeBlanc        Adidas Team           14:15.41  
 24  2130 Kevin Lewis            Iowa                  14:21.41  
 --  5415 Aron Rono              WCAP                       DNF  
 
Men's 5000 Meter Run Open-C C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopia                
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  4767 Austin O'Neil          UCLA                  14:18.36  
  2   707 Mark Huizar            Cal Poly Pomona       14:19.14  
  3  1812 Nick Roche             Gonzaga               14:19.43  
  4  1913 Mario Pacay            Guatemala             14:19.78  
  5  1295 Brian Masterson        Dartmouth             14:19.98  
  6  4775 Sergey Sushchickh      UCLA                  14:20.35  
  7  4791 Paul Hogan             UMass Lowell          14:20.58  
  8  5400 Sam Levora             Washington St         14:25.46  
  9  4218 Robert Brockmuelle     Sioux Falls           14:25.87  
 10  1529 DJ Flores              Eastern Oregon        14:26.47  
 11  3166 Lucas Degree           North Dakota          14:30.41  
 12   702 Dimitri Voytilla       Cal Poly              14:31.14  
 13  5181 Jason Lynch            Utah Valley           14:31.37  
 14  4774 Myles Smith            UCLA                  14:32.17  
 15  4702 Tanner Collins         UC San Diego          14:33.10  
 16  4964 Jacob Priddey          Unattached            14:33.98  
 17  3868 Drew Feldman           San Francisco St      14:34.17  
 18  4700 Tareq Alwafai          UC San Diego          14:34.91  
 19  4926 Victor Manuel Gonz     Unattached            14:35.42  
 20   687 Michael Giguere        Cal Poly              14:35.79  
 21   461 Aaron Back             Boise State           14:38.29  
 22  4324 Juan Carrera           Southern Ill          14:42.88  
 23  5610 Evan Lewandowski       Wis.-Parkside         14:44.46  
 24   467 Dan Oekerman           Boise State           14:45.30  
 25   689 Tyler Huntley          Cal Poly              14:45.48  
 26  5042 Michael Damato         U Nrth Florida        14:48.11  
 27  3768 Manuel Agudelo Can     Ruta n Medel          14:48.77  
 28  3535 John Fowler            Pomona-Pitzer         14:51.89  
 29  4675 Alex Tebbe             UC Irvine             14:54.78  
 30  4484 Miguel Bautista        Texas Tech            15:04.20  
 31  5888 Falco DiGiallonard     Chico State           15:05.44  
 32  2726 Oscar Roberto Gali     Mexico-FMAA           15:10.35  
 33  5864 Carlos Arias           Texas-Arling          15:27.85  
 
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
American Rec: @ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Nike                         
 Meet Record: $ 13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                            
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1  2721 Pedro Bustamante       Mexico-FMAA              13.92  
  2  2755 Myles Hunter           Minnesota St             14.03  
  3  5637 N'Aithan Scott         World Athlet             14.10  
  4  3204 Vernon Jamison         Nrthn Arizona            14.12  
  5  3786 Paul Lyons             Sacramento St            14.22  
  6  1160 Jaron Thomas           Colorado                 14.45  
  7  5517 Jonathan Hayden        Western Kent             14.55  
  8  2466 Devin Hickey           Long Beach St            14.64   14.638
  9  4987 Davon wilson-angel     Unattached               14.75   14.748
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1  2382 Wayne Newman           Lipscomb                 14.01   14.003
  2  3829 Matthew Viverette      Sam Houston              14.02   14.001
  3  5133 Marquis Morris         USC                      14.06  
  4   768 Ashtyn Davis           California               14.13  
  5  2835 Javon Davis            Miss State               14.18  
  6  2758 Slater Powell          Minnesota St             14.57  
  7    28 Cedrique Smith         Acad of Speed            14.61  
  8  5137 Allen Williams         USC                      14.75   14.747
  9    27 Jake Hare              Acad of Speed            15.04   15.032
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1  3794 Aric Walden            Sacramento St            14.39  
  2  5177 Cole Eisenhour         Utah Valley              14.53  
  3    20 Marlon Britton         Acad of Art              14.62  
  4  5399 Abu Kamara             Washington St            14.70  
  5  1821 Jahliell Wiltshire     Grand Canyon             14.94  
  6  4142 Simon Léveillé         Sherbrooke               15.04   15.040
  7   688 Ben Hartinger          Cal Poly                 15.11  
  8  3791 Austin Tinsley         Sacramento St            15.45  
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1  2988 Cameron Akins          Mt. SAC                  14.54  
  2  4257 Dean Laing             South Bay TC             14.59  
  3  1816 LeSean Marks           Grand Canyon             14.66  
  4  5544 Logan Myers            Western Wash             14.77  
  5  2757 Benjamin Ojika         Minnesota St             14.79  
  6  4671 Kyle Hubbard           UC Irvine                14.93  
  7  5206 Justin Gerbrecht       UTSA                     15.56  
Section  5     Wind: 0.9 
  1  5543 Travis Milbrandt       Western Wash             14.33  
  2  5370 Eric Simpson           Washington               14.64   14.636
  3  5362 Howard Lao             Washington               14.80  
  4  3828 William Stark          Sam Houston              14.90  
  5  4676 Cameron Vaca           UC Irvine                15.02  
 
Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
American Rec: @ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                     
 Meet Record: $ 48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3829 Matthew Viverette      Sam Houston              51.78  
  2  4568 Gregory MacNeill       Toronto                  52.05  
  3  3614 Daniel Ross            QuickStars               52.07  
  4  2132 Aaron Mallett          Iowa                     52.34  
  5  2741 Juan Stenner           Mexico-FMAA              53.31  
  6  1816 LeSean Marks           Grand Canyon             53.73  
  7   470 Rex Stanley            Boise State              53.96  
  8  5189 Kyler Sprague          Utah Valley              55.43  
  9   139 Sean Weems             Akron                    57.98  
Section  2  
  1   776 Jonte Turner           California               52.48  
  2  4274 Lukas Bernard          South Dakota             52.51  
  3  4652 Jason Chandler         UC Davis                 52.62  
  4  5272 Mallory Duncan         Vermont                  53.56  
  5  2991 Mohamed Isse           Mt. SAC                  53.62  
  6  4951 Chris Milosch          Unattached               54.03  
  7  3795 Casey Wheeler          Sacramento St            54.64  
  8  3222 Andy Kemmer            Nrthn Colorado           55.94  
  9  2063 Fred Rosser            Humboldt St              57.08  
Section  3  
  1  2140 Mitch Wolff            Iowa                     52.08  
  2   309 Casey Lane             Ark Little Rock          53.53  
  3  4280 Erik Hill              South Dakota             53.59   53.585
  4  4018 Marlon Dixon           Sequoias                 53.99  
  5   220 Kevin Powell           AOS                      54.33  
  6  5517 Jonathan Hayden        Western Kent             54.36  
  7  4749 Andre Chapman          UCLA                     54.48  
  8  4670 Brandon Howard         UC Irvine                55.20  
Section  4  
  1  4689 Zachary Lewis          UC Riverside             52.61  
  2  2472 Cody Smith             Long Beach St            53.18  
  3  3169 Aron Klos              North Dakota             53.59   53.588
  4  2766 Tyler Flatland         Minot State              53.87  
  5       Caleb Holl             Houston                  54.92  
  6  5694 Chris Oestmann         Nrthn Arizona            54.97  
 
Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV-B C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                       
American Rec: @ 8:08.82  2006        Daniel Lincoln, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.6h  1993        Marc Davis, Footlocker                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   549 Justin Kent            British Columbia       8:48.19  
  2  4977 Carl Stones            Unattached             8:51.25  
  3   616 James Tracy            BYU                    8:51.26  
  4  4722 Bryce Rausa            UC Santa Barbara       8:53.96  
  5    43 Jackson Sayler         Adams State            8:55.88  
  6  4932 Kirk Harvey            Unattached             8:56.25  
  7   298 Frankline Tonui        Arkansas               8:56.56  
  8   345 Harald Karbo           Augustana (SD)         8:56.82   8:56.812
  9  5611 Dawson Miller          Wis.-Whitewater        8:56.82   8:56.814
 10  4487 Evans Tuitoek          Texas Tech             8:57.13  
 11   682 Blake Ahrold           Cal Poly               8:58.61  
 12   666 Abdel-Samad El-Haj     Cal Baptist            9:00.05  
 13   510 Scott Dahlberg         BoulderRunCo           9:01.80  
 14  1188 Andrew Goodman         Colorado St.           9:15.67  
 
Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV - A C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar                       
American Rec: @ 8:08.82  2006        Daniel Lincoln, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.6h  1993        Marc Davis, Footlocker                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1   295 Stanley Kebenei        Arkansas               8:31.86  
  2  5239 jose pena              Venezuela              8:32.89  
  3  3564 Gerard Giraldo         Porvenir-Col           8:33.62  
  4  4492 Emil Blomberg          Texas-Arling           8:36.98  
  5  2076 Andres Camilo Cama     IDRD - COLOM           8:38.09  
  6  2729 Luis Enrique Ibarr     Mexico-FMAA            8:40.27  
  7  5165 Colby Wilson           Utah State             8:45.71  
  8  2019 Ben Bruce              HOKA One One           8:49.55  
  9  3767 Mauricio Franco Ce     Ruta N Colom           8:50.50  
 10   603 Steve Flint            BYU                    8:51.37  
 11  5428 Trevor Ricks           Weber State            8:51.47  
 12  4904 Ryan Brockerville      Unattached             8:54.70  
 13  5819 Marvin Blanco          Venezuela              9:05.86  
 14  4456 Andrew Benford         Team Run Flagsta       9:11.33  
 
Men's 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 36.84  2012        , Jamaica                                   
American Rec: @ 37.04  2012        , National Team                             
                       Kimmons, Gatlin, Gay, Bailey                      
 Meet Record: $ 37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                           
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sequoias  'A'                                         40.13  
     1) 4015 Drelan Bramwell            2) 4017 Holland Cabara            
     3) 4026 Ayodele Taffe              4) 4016 Jacob Bryant              
  2 Minnesota State  'A'                                  40.15  
     1) 2760 Kyran Stewart              2) 2756 Emmanuel Matadi           
     3) 2761 Richard Wilhite            4) 2754 Anthony Gustafson         
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                    40.53  
     1) 2588 James McLachlan            2) 2590 Chris Strup               
     3) 2585 Jaz Hayes                  4) 2584 Kevin Glastetter          
  4 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                  40.60  
     1) 3819 Simon Imagbe               2) 3821 Justin Jenkins            
     3) 3823 Rodney Jones               4) 3820 Chris Jefferson           
  5 Grand Canyon  'A'                                     41.03  
     1) 1819 Niels Theijs               2) 1818 Josh Ralston              
     3) 1814 Marcus Flannigan           4) 1820 Aaron Thurber             
  6 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   41.12  
     1) 3792 Michael Turner             2) 3787 Karsten Niederer          
     3) 3782 Bryan Cuellar              4) 3778 Eric Adorno               
  7 Utah Valley  'A'                                      41.67  
     1) 5186 Stetson Sartor             2) 5192 Alex Walton               
     3) 5190 Nicholas Taylor            4) 5191 Drake Walker              
 -- Long Beach St.  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) 2464 AJ Elam                    2) 2465 Cameron Glasgow           
     3) 2467 Jahmani Lockett            4) 2469 Dylan McCloskey           
 -- Washington  'A'                                          DQ   Zone 3
     1) 5374 Chris Williams             2) 5367 Quadelle Satterwhite      
     3) 5372 Lucas Strong               4) 5371 Jacopo Spano              
Section  2  
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.02  
     1) 713 Gabriel Wirtz               2) 710 Jordan Morris              
     3) 709 Louis Martin                4) 712 James Weiner               
  2 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 41.46  
     1) 3202 Cameron Coleman            2) 3207 Taylor Schneider          
     3) 3203 James Fisher               4) 3204 Vernon Jamison            
  3 Cal State Fullerton  'A'                              41.63  
  4 UC Riverside  'A'                                     41.70  
     1) 4686 Chadwick Duncan            2) 4688 Michael Kojin             
     3) 4695 Charles Wheeler            4) 4694 Mathew Vasel              
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              41.72  
     1) 722 Anthony Awoyele             2) 728 Gregory Veals              
     3) 725 Johnathan Hill              4) 724 Fabian Griffith            
  6 Redlands  'A'                                         42.03  
     1) 3673 Dale Stoller               2) 3667 Joey Colucci              
     3) 3672 Myles Speegle              4) 3665 Taylor Browning           
  7 Colorado Mesa  'A'                                    42.25  
     1) 1163 Augustus Barnes            2) 1164 Tyreek Carter             
     3) 1169 Nick Patton                4) 1166 Vinnie Moore              
 -- Arkansas-Little Rock  'A'                               DNF  
     1) 307 Kendrick Dunn               2) 308 Tre James                  
     3) 310 Anonthy Louden              4) 312 Dylan Wood                 
 -- Northern Colorado  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) 3219 Bryce Adams                2) 3221 Isaiah Grady              
     3) 3222 Andy Kemmer                4) 3223 Alex Mead                 
 
Men's 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 2:54.20  1998        , USA                                     
American Rec: @ 2:54.20  1998        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Iowa  'A'                                           3:08.23  
     1) 2140 Mitch Wolff                2) 2137 Brendan Thompson          
     3) 2132 Aaron Mallett              4) 2121 Brennan Davey             
  2 UCLA  'A'                                           3:11.91  
     1) 4761 Joe Herrera                2) 4766 Jonny Moniz               
     3) 4769 Darnell Roberson           4) 4763 Philip Kostelnik          
  3 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:12.27  
     1) 3224 Jordan Medina              2) 3226 Sawyer Pehkonen           
     3) 3227 Anthony Powell             4) 3228 Alex Wesley               
  4 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:12.51  
     1) 5188 Brandon Smart              2) 5182 Michael McPherson         
     3) 5179 Gabe Famodu                4) 5184 Jake Morgan               
  5 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:12.99  
     1) 3817 Dedrick Brooks             2) 3818 Alex Gilreath             
     3) 3823 Rodney Jones               4) 3825 Robert Monticone          
  6 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:13.07  
     1) 3060 Mustafa Mudada             2) 3057 Chris Kline               
     3) 3056 Mark Haywood               4) 3058 Charles Lewis             
  7 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:13.30  
     1) 4693 Justin Parker              2) 4689 Zachary Lewis             
     3) 4692 Michael Pare               4) 4687 Michael Koger             
  8 Akron  'A'                                          3:15.01  
     1) 128 Miles Baldwin               2) 131 Brent Gray                 
     3) Michael Ohiembor                4) 139 Sean Weems                 
  9 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:15.30  
     1) 1816 LeSean Marks               2) 1817 Anthony Phelps            
     3) 1815 Mykeal Ham                 4) 1818 Josh Ralston              
Section  2  
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:12.33  
     1) 3204 Vernon Jamison             2) 3201 Adel al Nasser            
     3) 3203 James Fisher               4) 3207 Taylor Schneider          
  2 Cal State Fullerton  'A'                            3:12.38  
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:12.96  
     1) 3795 Casey Wheeler              2) 3781 Evan Crayton-Crogan       
     3) 3786 Paul Lyons                 4) 3788 Osaretin Ogbeide          
  4 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:13.56  
     1) 4303 Sam Johnson                2) 4300 Adam Belhaj               
     3) 4302 Marc Husman                4) 4306 Cal Lawton                
  5 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        3:14.14  
     1) 2989 David Christensen          2) 2993 Isaiah Kennedy            
     3) 2994 Armani Mcneal              4) 2992 Michael Jolly             
  6 Colorado  'A'                                       3:15.77  
     1) 1154 Jaylyn Mars                2) 1151 Darrin Haynes             
     3) 1153 Garrett Losty              4) 1150 Shaw Gifford              
  7 Redlands  'A'                                       3:21.54  
     1) 3671 Antwain Morgan             2) Auston Tribble                 
     3) 3665 Taylor Browning            4) 3666 Darren Centi              
 
Men's 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.66  4/19/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympic              
 HS Meet Rec: # 26.66  4/19/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympic              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1  5713 Erik Hightower         NAI                      14.42$ 
  2  5707 Mark Braun             USA Paralympics          15.23$ 
  3  5720 Trey Roy               USA Paralympics          15.68$ 
  4  5710 Casey Followay         USA Paralympics          16.77$ 
  5  5719 Austin Pruitt          USA Paralympics          17.14$ 
  6  5714 Gianfranco Iannott     USA Paralympics          17.70$ 
  7       Joshua Roberts         UAB                      17.91$ 
  8       Zach Abbott            UAB                      18.19$ 
 
Men's 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 28.48  4/19/2013   Rudy Garcia-Tolson, USA Paralympic          
 HS Meet Rec: # 28.48  4/19/2013   Rudy Garcia-Tolson, USA Paralympic          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1  5718 David Prince           USA Paralympics          22.58$ 
  2       Blake Leeper           UAB                      22.98$ 
  3  5721 Jerome Singleton       USA Paralympics          23.18$ 
  4  5709 Rob Brown              USA Paralympics          24.57$ 
  5  5724 Regas Woods            USA Paralympics          25.54$ 
  6  5715 Desmond Jackson        USA Paralympics          28.85  
  7  5722 Andre Slay             USA Paralympics          29.92  
 
Men's 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22.73  4/19/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
 HS Meet Rec: # 22.73  4/19/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1  5708 David Brown            NAI                      23.02  
  2       Jerome Avery           UAB                      23.10  
  3  5712 Tyson Gunter           USA Paralympics          23.20  
  4  5717 Markeith Price         NAI                      23.27  
  5       Tim Tanner             UAB                      24.44  
  6  5716 Carlos McCormick       USA Paralympics          24.55  
  7  5761 Dustin Walsh           Canadian Paralym         25.08  
  8       Dylan Williamson       Canadian Paralym         25.16  
 
                  Combined Team Scores - HS - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                   64        2) Palos Verdes               32   
    3) Centennial                  28        4) Corona                     20   
    4) Davis                       20        6) Desert Vista               17   
    7) Campolindo                  16        7) Canyon (Anaheim)           16   
    9) Loyola                      14       10) Ventura                    12   
   10) Dana Hills                  12       12) Palisades Charter          10   
   12) McQueen                     10       12) Citrus Valley              10   
   12) Bishop Amat                 10       12) San Luis Obispo            10   
   17) San Pasqual                  8       17) Sonoma Academy              8   
   17) Redlands                     8       17) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   8   
   21) Bolsa Grande                 6       21) Carlsbad                    6   
   21) Martin L. King Jr. (Rivers   6       21) James Logan                 6   
   21) Park City                    6       21) Redondo Union               6   
   27) Long Beach Wilson            4       27) Bonita                      4   
   27) Yucaipa                      4       30) Rancho Bernardo HS          3   
   30) La Jolla Country Day Schoo   3       30) Carlmont                    3   
   30) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)   3       34) Esperanza                   2   
   34) Torrey Pines                 2       34) Roseville                   2   
   34) Tesoro                       2       34) Meridian                    2   
   34) Murrieta Mesa                2       40) Baldwin Park                1   
   40) Laguna Beach                 1       40) Westview (San Diego)        1   

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 12:34 AM
                          57th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/16/2015 to 4/18/2015       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    3.05m                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2672 Nicole Katzaroff       Mater Dei             10-06.00$     3.20m 
  2  1841 Taryn Fowlie           Great Oak             10-00.00$     3.04m 
  2  4609 Alicia Woo             Tracy                 10-00.00$     3.04m 
  2  2218 Brynna Close           JW. North             10-00.00$     3.04m 
  2  3097 Grace Clemence         Newport Harb          10-00.00$     3.04m 
  6  3505 Samantha Coon          Point Loma             9-06.00$     2.89m 
  6  1842 Angie Griffin          Great Oak              9-06.00$     2.89m 
  6   621 Kelsey Mickelson       Cabrillo (Lompoc       9-06.00$     2.89m 
  6   623 Krista Trigueiro       Cabrillo (Lompoc       9-06.00$     2.89m 
  6   351 Samantha Faiello       Ayala                  9-06.00$     2.89m 
 11  2647 Madison McPeak         Martin L. Ki           9-00.00$     2.74m 
 11  4466 Callie Wilcox          Tesoro                 9-00.00$     2.74m 
 
Girls Long Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    17-10                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3491 Yinka Braimah          Peninsula             18-04.75   2.5     5.60m 
  2  5276 Kayla Duclayan         Vista Murrieta        17-08.75   0.2     5.40m 
  3  2869 Micah Fulton           Monrovia              16-08.50   1.3     5.09m 
  4   224 Campbell Dopke         Arcadia               16-07.50   1.6     5.06m 
  5   489 Cassidy Peng           Bonita                16-04.00   2.6     4.97m 
  6  1231 Clair Schlueter        Crescenta Va          16-00.00   1.9     4.87m 
  7   230 Caitlyn Morris         Arcadia               15-05.25   2.1     4.70m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 36-00.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 41-02.50  2014        Ashley Anderson, Carson                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   749 Aliyah Woodall         Calabasas             36-01.50$  1.2    11.01m 
  2  3946 Anna Ifft              Santiago (Cor)        36-01.00$  0.9    10.99m 
  3   624 Natalia Tulloch        Cabrillo (Lompoc      35-10.00   1.1    10.92m 
  4  4577 Andrea Hsieh           Torrey Pines          35-08.50   1.2    10.88m 
  5  1103 Faith Jensen           Clovis West           34-11.00   1.7    10.64m 
  6   997 Sela Pastrana          Charter Oak           34-03.50   1.1    10.45m 
  7  4576 Isabella Hoang         Torrey Pines          34-02.25   0.3    10.42m 
  8  1425 Reba Reeves            Desert Vista          33-10.00   1.0    10.31m 
  9  3507 Allison Detrick        Point Loma            33-06.75   1.4    10.22m 
 10  2768 Myan Elrington         Mira Costa            32-11.50   1.3    10.04m 
 11  3733 Patricia Leggett       Rio Mesa              32-10.50   0.3    10.02m 
 12  1564 Kendall Brooks         El Segundo            32-07.50   0.4     9.94m 
 13  1206 Sakina Williams        Covina                32-01.50   1.5     9.79m 
 
Girls Shot Put Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 36-01.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
  HS Nat Rec: * 56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina               
 HS Meet Rec: #    52-00  2014        Stamatia Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1112 Breara Robles          Clovis West           36-03.50$    11.06m 
  2  1052 Janelle Rooney         Citrus Valley         35-10.00     10.92m 
  3   569 Jennifer Kandell       Burroughs (R          35-00.00     10.66m 
  4  1992 Ky'Esha Charles        Highland (Pa          34-10.50     10.62m 
  5   915 Brittany Karst         Centennial            34-10.00     10.61m 
  6  1789 Samantha Tobin         Glendora              34-08.50     10.57m 
  7  1864 Mailani Thomas         Great Oak             34-05.00     10.49m 
  8  2506 Ashley Anumba          Los Osos              33-07.50     10.24m 
  9   778 Lauren Anderson        California (Whit      33-07.00     10.23m 
 10  2867 Zoe Bowden             Monrovia              33-03.50     10.14m 
 11  1232 Alisa Shinn            Crescenta Va          33-01.50     10.09m 
 12   809 Dana Bowers            Canyon (CC)           32-11.00     10.03m 
 13  1099 Breanna Cerna          Clovis West           32-07.50      9.94m 
 14  1794 Me'lani Brown          Golden Valle          31-06.00      9.60m 
 15  2300 Arianna Rodriguez      La Quinta             30-03.50      9.23m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 36.16m                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande             
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1864 Mailani Thomas         Great Oak               119-07$    36.44m 
  2   568 Madison Felix          Burroughs (R            119-05$    36.39m 
  3   569 Jennifer Kandell       Burroughs (R            110-10$    33.78m 
  4  2962 Alexis Williams        Morse                   110-04$    33.62m 
  5  5295 Faith Togai            Walnut                  109-00$    33.22m 
  5   915 Brittany Karst         Centennial              109-00$    33.22m 
  7  1352 Aniyah Gaston          Del Norte (SD)          106-01$    32.33m 
  8  2184 Ariana Ho              Rowland                 104-04$    31.80m 
  9  1350 Cameron Costronovo     Del Norte (SD)          101-02$    30.83m 
 10   354 Rebecca Poblete        Ayala                   100-03$    30.55m 
 11  1784 Daniela Ivory          Glendora                 99-04$    30.27m 
 12  2874 China Simpson          Monrovia                 93-09$    28.57m 
 13   350 Maya English           Ayala                    93-00$    28.34m 
 14   922 Kiana Sai              Centennial               92-05$    28.16m 
 --  1928 Jennifer Roldan        Hart                      FOUL            
 
Women's High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria              
American Rec: @ 6-08.75  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2699 Ximena Lizbeth Esq     Mexico-FMAA              1.80m    5-10.75 
  2  5194 Whitney Flannel        UTSA                     1.75m    5-08.75 
  3   672 Danielle Bryan         Cal Poly                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  4  1711 Sarah Hill             Fresno Pacific           1.75m    5-08.75 
  5   459 Jordan Ward            Boise State              1.75m    5-08.75 
  6  2033 Diayja Sheppard        Houston                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  7  5154 Jodi Williams          Utah State               1.70m    5-07.00 
  8  4640 Katie Barber           UC Davis                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  9  5380 Kiana Davis            Washington St            1.70m    5-07.00 
 10  3873 Emma Sutherland        San Jose St.             1.70m    5-07.00 
 11  1147 Rajon O'Quinn          Colorado                 1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Women's Pole Vault Open-B C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @ 16-01.75  2010        Jenn Suhr, adidas                        
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1509 Madison Heath          Duke                     4.20m   13-09.25 
  2  4841 Theresa Kroll          Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
  2  3035 Alison Powers          Nevada                   4.05m   13-03.50 
  4  5354 Elizabeth Quick        Washington               4.05m   13-03.50 
  5  4259 Emily Brigham          South Dakota             3.90m   12-09.50 
  6  2070 Caitlin Maulin         Idaho St                 3.90m   12-09.50 
  7  4272 Hunter Wilkes          South Dakota             3.90m   12-09.50 
  8   125 Rebecca Szabo          Akron                    3.90m   12-09.50 
  9  4731 Elena Clarke           UCLA                     3.75m   12-03.50 
 10  5620 Mallory Gilbert        World Athlet             3.75m   12-03.50 
 11  3745 Christy Gasparino      Risen Perfor             3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Women's Pole Vault Open-C C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @ 16-01.75  2010        Jenn Suhr, adidas                        
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3851 Kortney Ross           San Diego St             4.05m   13-03.50 
  2  3854 Holly Waseloff         San Diego St             4.05m   13-03.50 
  3   588 Sierra Hansen          BYU                      3.90m   12-09.50 
  4  1978 Tiziana Ruiz           Hawaii                   3.90m   12-09.50 
  5  3853 Karen Snapper          San Diego St             3.90m   12-09.50 
  6  2895 Casey Teska            Montana St               3.75m   12-03.50 
  7  3052 Annie Stirling         New Mexico               3.75m   12-03.50 
  7  4266 Sierra Maddox          South Dakota             3.75m   12-03.50 
  7  3151 Anna Benke             North Dakota             3.75m   12-03.50 
  7  4738 Kayla Mallett          UCLA                     3.75m   12-03.50 
 11   456 Allison Jeffries       Boise State              3.60m   11-09.75 
 11    94 Zoe Casteel            Air Force                3.60m   11-09.75 
 11       Kaitlin Zinsli         Washington               3.60m   11-09.75 
 14  3746 Brittany Grasberge     Risen Perfor             3.60m   11-09.75 
 --  3813 Kara Whitson           Sam Houston                 NH            
 --  2030 Sam Montgomery         Houston                     NH            
 
Women's Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @    16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                  
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 Caroline Hasse         Akron                    4.20m   13-09.25 
  2  1559 Lindsey Bergevin       Edmonton Int             4.20m   13-09.25 
  2  4462 Brysun Stately         Terril & Co              4.20m   13-09.25 
  4  3844 Bonnie Draxler         San Diego St             4.20m   13-09.25 
  5  1560 Leanna Carriere        Edmonton Int             4.05m   13-03.50 
  6  3841 Kristen Brown          San Diego St             4.05m   13-03.50 
  7   591 Anginae Monteverde     BYU                      4.05m   13-03.50 
  8  4878 Allison Stokke         Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
  9  4800 Madison Mills          UNAT-South D             4.05m   13-03.50 
 10  3747 Natasha Kolbo          Risen Perfor             3.90m   12-09.50 
 11   122 Claire Lucas           Akron                    3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Women's Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyakova, USSR                
American Rec: @    24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda              
 Meet Record: $ 23-04.50  2012        Brittany Reese                           
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2707 Susana Hernandez       Mexico-FMAA              6.71m   3.6  22-00.25 
  2  4853 skye morrison          Unattached               6.23m   2.2  20-05.25 
  3  4684 Danielle Littleton     UC Riverside             6.22m   2.1  20-05.00 
  4  4863 Kylie Price            Unattached               6.18m   1.9  20-03.50 
  5  5108 Alexis Faulknor        USC                      6.17m   0.9  20-03.00 
  6  5118 Madisen Richards       USC                      6.07m   2.2  19-11.00 
  7  4737 Jessie Maduka          UCLA                     6.04m   1.5  19-09.75 
  8   967 Stachia Reuwsaat       Chadron St               6.00m   2.2  19-08.25 
  9  2700 Zoila Flores           Mexico-FMAA              5.95m   2.5  19-06.25 
 10  5061 Krystal Wharton        UNLV                     5.84m   1.4  19-02.00 
 11  3208 Alisha Allen           Nrthn Colorado           5.74m   1.6  18-10.00 
 12  4311 Lauren Cheadle         Southern Ill             5.70m   2.1  18-08.50 
 13   121 Daniella Johnson       Akron                    5.57m   0.8  18-03.25 
 14  1162 Whitney Rowe           Colorado Mesa            5.51m   1.2  18-01.00 
 --  3067 Salcia Slack           NM Highlands              FOUL                 
 
Women's Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                  
American Rec: @    47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2705 Liliana Hernandez      Mexico-FMAA             13.38m  -2.0  43-10.75 
  2  4236 Isabella Marten        SMU                     12.79m  -1.6  41-11.50 
  3  2029 Brittany Kinney        Houston                 12.56m   0.6  41-02.50 
  4  2825 Ebony Brinker          Miss State              12.54m  -0.2  41-01.75 
  5  2827 Tiffany Flynn          Miss State              12.53m  -1.1  41-01.50 
  6  4796 Samantha Evans         UNAT-Montana            12.43m  -1.3  40-09.50 
  7   766 Kiare Tanner           California              12.35m   0.5  40-06.25 
  8  4251 Kaitlyn Beans          South Alabama           12.22m  -1.1  40-01.25 
  9  4565 Julia Stille           Toronto                 11.85m   1.1  38-10.50 
 10   118 Weronika Gaudyn        Akron                   11.83m  -1.7  38-09.75 
 11  5515 Jatavia Wright         Western Kent            11.65m  -1.3  38-02.75 
 12  4268 Ashley Thompson        South Dakota            11.35m   1.3  37-03.00 
 
Women's Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W    74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union        
American Rec: @ 66-02.50  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 66-00.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1977 Alex Porlier-Langl     Hawaii                  15.59m   51-01.75 
  2  5053 Mackenna Howard        UNLV                    15.35m   50-04.50 
  3  4886 Jessica Weise          Unattached              15.10m   49-06.50 
  4  4683 Breana Jemison         UC Riverside            14.99m   49-02.25 
  5  4237 Tochi Nlemchi          SMU                     14.98m   49-01.75 
  6  4808 Ashlie Blake           Unattached              14.81m   48-07.25 
  7  4322 Alexus Scott           Southern Ill            14.81m   48-07.25 
  8  5119 Tanya Sapa             USC                     14.81m   48-07.25 
  9  4269 Danielle Waldner       South Dakota            14.31m   46-11.50 
 10  4231 Rayann Chin            SMU                     13.92m   45-08.00 
 11  3772 Erinn Jones            Sacramento St           13.92m   45-08.00 
 
Women's Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 252-00  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, East Germany             
American Rec: @ 226-11  2014        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Nike                  
 Meet Record: $ 221-05  1981        Meg Ritche, Arizona                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1005 Yando Yang             China                   60.90m     199-10 
  2  1027 Whitney Ashley         Chula Vista Elit        58.53m     192-00 
  3   515 Fernanda Martins       Brazil                  58.48m     191-10 
  4  4859 Summer Pierson         Unattached              57.75m     189-06 
  5  5116 Tera Novy              USC                     57.64m     189-01 
  6  5642 Rachael Longfors       WorldAthleti            57.41m     188-04 
  7   333 TeRina Keenan          Athl New Zealand        56.93m     186-09 
  8   332 Siositina Hakeai       Athl New Zealand        56.43m     185-02 
  9  3200 Julia Viberg           Nrthn Arizona           53.96m     177-00 
 10  5639 Anna Jelmini           WorldAthleti            53.53m     175-07 
 11   517 Izabela Oliveira       Brazil                  51.50m     168-11 
 12  4810 Laura Bobek            Unattached              51.10m     167-08 
 13  4870 Jessica Sharbono       Unattached              50.82m     166-09 
 14   114 Alexis Cooks           Akron                   48.45m     158-11 
 
Women's Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 261-01  2014        Anita Wlodarczyk, Poland                   
American Rec: @ 243-05  2012        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 235-00  2009        Sultana Frizell, Canada                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3155 Emily Lesser           North Dakota            56.93m     186-09 
  2  3161 Katelyn Weimerskir     North Dakota            55.85m     183-03 
  3  3157 Courtney Pasiowitz     North Dakota            55.83m     183-02 
  4   370 Danica Dobosy          Azusa Pacific           54.92m     180-02 
  5  4322 Alexus Scott           Southern Ill            54.61m     179-02 
  6   116 Megan Dornisch         Akron                   53.89m     176-10 
  7  4678 Vesta Bell             UC Riverside            53.10m     174-02 
  8  4315 Sophia Lozano          Southern Ill            52.78m     173-02 
  9   164 Briana Cherry-Bron     Albany                  52.59m     172-06 
 10  1975 Joanna Franke-Kuhn     Hawaii                  52.37m     171-10 
 11  1539 Emma Murillo           Eastern Wash            49.38m     162-00 
Flight  2  
  1  3189 Brooke Andersen        Nrthn Arizona           63.19m     207-04 
  2   114 Alexis Cooks           Akron                   60.43m     198-03 
  3  3810 Ashley Jenkins         Sam Houston             60.18m     197-05 
  4  5142 Ilse Kaaja             Utah                    59.22m     194-03 
  5  2624 Kathryn Koeck          Marquette               59.21m     194-03 
  6  3811 Adrienne Quillin       Sam Houston             58.14m     190-09 
  7  2115 Annemie Smith          Iowa                    57.86m     189-10 
  8  4547 Wakana Sato            Toho Bank               56.63m     185-09 
  9  1538 Olivia Midles          Eastern Wash            55.71m     182-09 
 10   733 Jessica Flores         CS Fullerton            53.94m     177-00 
 --  1762 Asianna Covington      Georgia                     ND            
 
Women's Javelin Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 237-02  2008        Barbora Spotakova, Czech Republic          
American Rec: @ 210-07  2007        Kim Kreiner, Nike                          
 Meet Record: $ 188-04  2002        Kim Kreiner, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4891 Channing Wilson        Unattached              50.17m     164-07 
  2  4850 Tairyn Montgomery      Unattached              50.08m     164-04 
  3  3158 Sierra Rosenau         North Dakota            50.05m     164-02 
  4  1127 Monika Gruszecki       Club Northwest          49.22m     161-06 
  5  1766 Jenna Wargo            Georgia                 49.11m     161-01 
  6   670 Allie Hadley           Cal Lutheran            48.89m     160-05 
  7  5540 Katie Reichert         Western Wash            47.72m     156-07 
  8  5389 Celena Ward            Washington St           47.26m     155-01 
  9  4144 Sonia Chartrand        Sherbrooke U            45.34m     148-09 
 10  3196 Kylene Knutsen         Nrthn Arizona           44.14m     144-10 
 11  2973 Lindsey Hall           Mountain West TC        43.02m     141-02 
 12  4232 Lucija Cvitanovic      SMU                     42.79m     140-05 
 13  3547 Kaylie Van Loo         Portland                41.54m     136-03 
 14   115 Jessica Delic          Akron                   40.89m     134-02 
 --  1539 Emma Murillo           Eastern Wash              FOUL            
 
Boys Pole Vault Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    14-05                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1323 Tanner Johnston        Davis                 13-05.00      4.08m 
  1  1891 Asa Martin             Great Oak             13-05.00      4.08m 
  1  1322 Josh Inouye            Davis                 13-05.00      4.08m 
  1  1437 Troy Delaney           Desert Vista          13-05.00      4.08m 
  5  1434 Tyler Chambers         Desert Vista          13-00.00      3.96m 
  5  1877 Zack Ferris            Great Oak             13-00.00      3.96m 
  5  2212 Mario Hong             John Marshal          13-00.00      3.96m 
  5  4590 Sandris Eglitis        Torrey Pines          13-00.00      3.96m 
  5   886 Randall LeBlanc        Castro Valley         13-00.00      3.96m 
  5  2095 Hayden Mays            Independence          13-00.00      3.96m 
 11  1279 Cameron Baxter         DAHL                  12-06.00      3.81m 
 11  1492 Brian Casillas         Downey                12-06.00      3.81m 
 13  2778 Javan Nuzzolo          Mira Costa            12-00.00      3.65m 
 13  2654 Daniel Mukasa          Martin L. Ki          12-00.00      3.65m 
 13  1280 Cam Clerx              DAHL                  12-00.00      3.65m 
 --  1126 Nick Wilcots           Clovis West                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    6.64m                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3651 Bryan Thompson         Rancho Verde          21-10.25   2.1     6.66m 
  2  5281 Maverick Metoyer       Vista Murrieta        21-02.25   3.7     6.45m 
  3  1874 Quran Crowder          Great Oak             20-11.25   3.0     6.38m 
  4  3759 Isaiah Siverson        Royal                 20-09.00   2.2     6.32m 
  5  2228 Joseph Seabrook        JW. North             20-05.75$  1.5     6.24m 
  6  1721 Quintin Mills          Galena                20-05.25$  0.7     6.22m 
  7  1285 Paul Romero            DAHL                  20-00.25   2.1     6.10m 
  8  2383 Rahzel Short           Littlerock            19-07.00$  0.9     5.96m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Open HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $   13.01m                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   363 Dakota Kent            Ayala                   13.00m   1.4  42-08.00 
  2  5280 CJ McCowan             Vista Murrieta          12.84m   0.3  42-01.50 
  3   317 Lee Barents            Arrowhead Ch            12.64m   1.3  41-05.75 
  4  5279 Josh Crawford          Vista Murrieta          12.59m   0.7  41-03.75 
  5  1874 Quran Crowder          Great Oak               12.54m   1.1  41-01.75 
  6   358 Ikeche Ajire           Ayala                   12.51m   0.4  41-00.50 
  7  2806 Nevin Sarao            Mira Mesa               12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
  8  1055 Jaron Barnes           Citrus Valley           11.47m   1.3  37-07.75 
 --  1122 Donovan House          Clovis West               FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    51-02                                                       
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1626 Jordan Davis           Elsinore              54-02.00$    16.51m 
  2  3994 Zach Lutge             Saugus                52-09.50$    16.09m 
  3  1254 Sayre Samuel           Crespi                51-10.00$    15.79m 
  4  3266 Antoine Williams       Notre Dame (SO)       51-09.00$    15.77m 
  5  1887 Seth Knowlton          Great Oak             51-03.00$    15.62m 
  6  1493 Isaiah Chavez          Downey                49-05.50     15.07m 
  7  1644 Jordon Ammann          Esperanza             48-08.00     14.83m 
  8  3256 Vince Raggio           Notre Dame (SO)       47-07.50     14.51m 
  9  2304 Bobby Orellano         La Quinta             46-11.00     14.30m 
 10  2397 Jarrod Amyx            Milikan (LB)          45-09.00     13.94m 
 11  5224 Peter Timoti           Valencia (Pl          40-07.00     12.36m 
 --  5306 Julian Ortega          Walnut                    FOUL            
 --  1599 Dekari DeRamus         Roosevelt (Cor)           FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46.16m                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4116 Greg Richardson        Shafter                 162-00$    49.37m 
  2   412 Francisco Padilla      Bellflower              159-10$    48.71m 
  3  1442 David France           Desert Vista            158-04$    48.26m 
  4   927 Nicholas Brilliant     Centennial              157-03$    47.92m 
  5   570 Tyler Moulton          Burroughs (R            156-11$    47.82m 
  6  1267 Chad Helou             Damien                  150-00$    45.72m 
  7  2306 Brandon Sedlaczek      La Quinta               149-01$    45.44m 
  8  2307 Westley Siebdrath      La Quinta               146-09$    44.72m 
  9  2925 CJ Lockwood            Moon Valley             132-03$    40.30m 
 10  2373 Darrell Kaanaana       Liberty                 119-07$    36.44m 
 11  4203 Lucas Neil             Simi Valley             116-02$    35.40m 
 12  3887 Cameron Dorris         San Juan Hills          100-11$    30.75m 
 --  4592 Myles Hundley          Torrey Pines                ND            
 
Men's High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                    
American Rec: @ 7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                      
 Meet Record: $ 7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2135 Kevin Spejcher         Iowa                     2.14m    7-00.25 
  2  5284 Jeremy Eckert          WAC                      2.14m    7-00.25 
  3  4014 Tacuma Anderson-Ri     Sequoias                 2.09m    6-10.25 
  4   108 Taylor Smith           Air Force                2.09m    6-10.25 
  5   770 Noel Frazier           California               2.09m    6-10.25 
  6  4969 Tyler Ruiz             Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
  7  5401 Thane Pierson          Washington St            2.04m    6-08.25 
  8  3814 Tyler Adams            Sam Houston              2.04m    6-08.25 
  8  1130 Philippe St-Hilair     Club vainque             2.04m    6-08.25 
  8  5128 Michael Krone          USC                      2.04m    6-08.25 
 --  4982 Roderick Townsend      USA Paralympics             NH            
 --  2759 Keyvan Rudd            Minnesota St                NH            
 --  4330 Kyle Landon            Southern Ill                NH            
 --  3220 Trevor Evanson         Nrthn Colorado              NH            
 
Men's Pole Vault Open-C C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.50  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, France                
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3824 Garrett Larson         Sam Houston              5.05m   16-06.75 
  2  3790 Steven Pust            Sacramento St            4.90m   16-00.75 
  2  4665 Marc Toney             UC Davis                 4.90m   16-00.75 
  4  2900 Ryan Kropp             Montana St               4.90m   16-00.75 
  5  2736 Raul A. Rios           Mexico-FMAA              4.75m   15-07.00 
  6  4281 Erik Jorgensen         South Dakota             4.75m   15-07.00 
  7  5205 Barrett Brock          UTSA                     4.75m   15-07.00 
  8  2049 Christopher Morale     Houston                  4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Men's Pole Vault Open-B C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.50  2014        Renaud Lavillenie, France                
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4277 Jake David             South Dakota             5.20m   17-00.75 
  2  3061 Logan Pflibsen         New Mexico               5.20m   17-00.75 
  3  4770 Mark Sakioka           UCLA                     5.05m   16-06.75 
  4  4275 Peter Chapman          South Dakota             5.05m   16-06.75 
  5   105 Kyle Pater             Air Force                4.90m   16-00.75 
 --  2074 Preston Perkins        Idaho St                    NH            
 --  4283 Kevin Sarehkhani       South Dakota                NH            
 --  1544 Nick Stearns           Eastern Wash                NH            
 
Men's Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.50  2014        Renaud Lavellenie, France                
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   129 Shawn Barber           Akron                    5.35m   17-06.50 
  2   137 Matthew Rowland        Akron                    5.20m   17-00.75 
  3  3827 Jay Roberson           Sam Houston              5.20m   17-00.75 
  3   599 Kyle Brown             BYU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
  5  4778 Tyler Wallace          Ultimate AC              5.20m   17-00.75 
  6  5361 JJ Juilfs              Washington               5.05m   16-06.75 
  7   611 Adam Mikkelsen         BYU                      5.05m   16-06.75 
  7  5374 Chris Williams         Washington               5.05m   16-06.75 
  9  5363 Lev Marcus             Washington               4.90m   16-00.75 
 --  1128 Levi Keller            Club Northwest              NH            
 --  3748 Andrej Poljanec        Risen Perfor                NH            
 
Men's Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                         
American Rec: @ 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC               
 Meet Record: $    28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2177 Kouta Minemura         Japan                    7.90m   2.5  25-11.00 
  2  3871 Eric Sloan             San Joaquin              7.88m   2.7  25-10.25 
  3  2588 James McLachlan        Loyola (Ill.             7.77m   3.0  25-06.00 
  4   133 Jordan Latimer         Akron                    7.67m   2.4  25-02.00 
  4  4935 Ted Hooper             Unattached               7.67m   1.8  25-02.00 
  6  2462 Willie Alexander       Long Beach St            7.65m   4.4  25-01.25 
  7  5127 Adoree Jackson         USC                      7.62m   2.8  25-00.00 
  8   773 Walter Jones           California               7.50m   1.8  24-07.25 
  9  4911 reindell cole          Unattached               7.45m   0.7  24-05.50 
 10   968 Damarcus Simpson       Chadron St               7.35m   1.8  24-01.50 
 11   134 Terrell McClain        Akron                    7.34m   0.9  24-01.00 
 12  2586 Antwon James           Loyola (Ill.             6.81m   1.5  22-04.25 
 
Men's Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain          
American Rec: @ 59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5634 Damon Mclean           World Athlet            16.19m  -2.0  53-01.50 
  2  2717 Alberto Alvarez        Mexico-FMAA             16.12m  -0.4  52-10.75 
  3   771 Jonte Grant            California              15.75m   0.5  51-08.25 
  4  4329 Luke James             Southern Ill            15.69m  -0.5  51-05.75 
  5  2471 Ryan Sanders           Long Beach St           15.53m  -0.7  50-11.50 
  6  2119 Babatunde Amosu        Iowa                    15.35m  -0.7  50-04.50 
  7  2122 Klyvens Delaunay       Iowa                    15.29m   0.3  50-02.00 
  8  5518 Cyrus Johnson          Western Kent            15.28m  -0.3  50-01.75 
  9  2040 David Brown            Houston                 14.62m  -1.5  47-11.75 
 
Men's Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                        
American Rec: @ 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5134 Nicholas Ponzio        USC                     19.26m   63-02.25 
  2  4337 Curtis Wideman         Southern Ill            18.96m   62-02.50 
  3  5204 Andrew Akens           UTSA                    17.99m   59-00.25 
  4  4959 Dotun Ogundeji         Unattached              17.85m   58-06.75 
  5  4672 Mason Miller           UC Irvine               17.81m   58-05.25 
  6  3172 Alex Renner            North Dakota            17.71m   58-01.25 
  7  5286 Mike Thalken           WAC                     17.54m   57-06.50 
  8  3780 Zach Coniglio          Sacramento St           17.44m   57-02.75 
  9  2045 Cameron Cornelius      Houston                 17.15m   56-03.25 
  9  5638 Rashad Williams        World Athlet            17.15m   56-03.25 
 11  2054 Felipe Valencia        Houston                 16.90m   55-05.50 
 12  2133 Avery Meyers           Iowa                    16.21m   53-02.25 
 13  2733 Jairo Moran            Mexico-FMAA             15.49m   50-10.00 
 
Men's Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 243-00  1986        Jurgen Schult, East Germany                
American Rec: @ 237-04  1981        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
 Meet Record: $ 227-07  1983        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3143 Vikas Gowda            Nike/India              63.21m     207-04 
  2   261 Gerhard De Beer        Arizona                 58.95m     193-05 
  3   519 Ronald Juliao          Brazil                  58.89m     193-02 
  4  2129 Gabe Hull              Iowa                    57.51m     188-08 
  5  4956 Carl Myerscough        Unattached              57.46m     188-06 
  6   334 Marshall Hall          Athl New Zealand        57.31m     188-00 
  7  4254 Jan-Louw Kotze         South Alabama           57.00m     187-00 
  8  4284 Cody Snyder            South Dakota            56.76m     186-03 
  9  2722 Mario Cota Castro      Mexico-FMAA             56.50m     185-04 
 10  2840 Tautvydas Kieras       Miss State              55.69m     182-08 
 11   520 Felipe Lorenzon        Brazil                  54.88m     180-01 
 12   767 Ethan Cochran          California              54.54m     178-11 
 13   248 Jason Harrell          Arete                   54.03m     177-03 
 14   132 Phillip Jagers         Akron                   51.83m     170-00 
 
Men's Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                
American Rec: @ 270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                    
 Meet Record: $ 265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation            Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1  2897 Sean Ferriter          Montana St              61.52mq    201-10 
  2  4333 Bradley Sauer          Southern Ill            60.91mq    199-10 
  3   730 Gary Randolph          CS Stanislaus           58.94mq    193-04 
  4  1175 Jacob Hollister        Colorado Mines          58.43mq    191-08 
  5   138 Zachary Shull          Akron                   58.18m     190-10 
  6  4498 Javier Carretero       Texas-Pan Am            57.43m     188-05 
  7  3165 Trevor Berner          North Dakota            57.17m     187-07 
  8  4718 Albert Hughes          UC Santa Barbara        56.52m     185-05 
  9  4254 Jan-Louw Kotze         South Alabama           56.35m     184-10 
 10  2053 Damon Thompson         Houston                 54.37m     178-04 
 11   267 Daniel Whitham         Arizona                 49.64m     162-10 
 --   769 Scott Esparza          California                FOUL            
 --  1158 Brady Rutt             Colorado                  FOUL            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1  1542 Jordan Arakawa         Eastern Wash            64.39mq    211-03 
  2  4756 Alec Faldermeyer       UCLA                    61.92mq    203-02 
  3  2629 William Koeck          Marquette               61.18mq    200-09 
  4  1152 Alex Kizirian          Colorado                60.80mq    199-06 
  5  3164 Brandt Berghuis        North Dakota            57.55m     188-10 
  6  4660 Ben Parodi             UC Davis                57.49m     188-07 
  7  1912 Diego Berrios          Guatemala               57.47m     188-06 
  8  3785 James Kinloch          Sacramento St           55.66m     182-07 
  8  2628 Bret Hardin            Marquette               55.66m     182-07 
 10  3780 Zach Coniglio          Sacramento St           54.37m     178-04 
 11  4691 Uchenna Oniah          UC Riverside            54.01m     177-02 
 12  2901 Zach Sharp             Montana St              52.82m     173-03 
 --  1180 Austin Roup            Colorado Mines            FOUL            
 
Men's Javelin Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 323-01  1996        Jan Zelezny, Czech Republic                
American Rec: @ 299-06  2007        Breaux Greer, adidas                       
 Meet Record: $ 287-06  2005        Breaux Greer, adidas                       
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3170 Matti Mortimore        North Dakota            72.33m     237-04 
  2  4981 LanLiew Timothy        Unattached              71.23m     233-08 
  3  5406 Brad Stevens           Washington St           71.07m     233-02 
  4  2719 Carlos A. Armenta      Mexico-FMAA             69.53m     228-01 
  5   567 Andy White             Burnaby Stri            68.50m     224-09 
  6  4944 Chris Kirkwood         Unattached              68.22m     223-10 
  7  5407 Kyle Stevens           Washington St           68.15m     223-07 
  8  2847 Curtis Thompson        Miss State              67.84m     222-07 
  9  3171 Tyler Parker           North Dakota            66.32m     217-07 
 10  4755 Derek Eager            UCLA                    64.94m     213-01 
 11  2052 Jack Thomas            Houston                 61.98m     203-04 
 12  5395 Sam Ferenchak          Washington St           61.89m     203-01 
 13  4777 Adam Bianchessi        Ultimate AC             57.35m     188-02 
 
                  Combined Team Scores - HS - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                   64        2) Palos Verdes               32   
    3) Centennial                  28        4) Corona                     20   
    4) Davis                       20        6) Desert Vista               17   
    7) Campolindo                  16        7) Canyon (Anaheim)           16   
    9) Loyola                      14       10) Ventura                    12   
   10) Dana Hills                  12       12) Palisades Charter          10   
   12) McQueen                     10       12) Citrus Valley              10   
   12) Bishop Amat                 10       12) San Luis Obispo            10   
   17) San Pasqual                  8       17) Sonoma Academy              8   
   17) Redlands                     8       17) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   8   
   21) Bolsa Grande                 6       21) Carlsbad                    6   
   21) Martin L. King Jr. (Rivers   6       21) James Logan                 6   
   21) Park City                    6       21) Redondo Union               6   
   27) Long Beach Wilson            4       27) Bonita                      4   
   27) Yucaipa                      4       30) Rancho Bernardo HS          3   
   30) La Jolla Country Day Schoo   3       30) Carlmont                    3   
   30) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)   3       34) Esperanza                   2   
   34) Torrey Pines                 2       34) Roseville                   2   
   34) Tesoro                       2       34) Meridian                    2   
   34) Murrieta Mesa                2       40) Baldwin Park                1   
   40) Laguna Beach                 1       40) Westview (San Diego)        1