Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 11:15 AM
                          59th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, Ca  - 4/13/2017 to 4/15/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women High Jump Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiana Davis                  Wash State             1.79m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Ty'Jalayah Robertson         CSU Fullerton          1.72m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Marissa McCay                Humboldt State         1.76m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Nicole Wadden                Nevada                 1.86m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Gillian Urycki               Iowa                   1.71m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Lateah Holmes                Wash State             1.74m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Abby Jones                   Youngstown St          1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  8 Elizabeth Venzon             Sacramento St          1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  8 Khadiya Hollingsworth        Minnesota State        1.78m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  8 Chenera Lacey                Youngstown St          1.71m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  8 Brianna Ziolkowski           Minnesota State        1.72m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Kelli DeGeorge               Iowa                   1.74m         NH            
 -- Sydney Collins               Iowa                   1.70m         NH            
 -- Hannah Hensley               Academy of Art         1.76m         NH            
 -- Erinn Beattie                UC Davis               1.76m         NH            
 -- Candice Dominguez            Sacramento St          1.77m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Jeffries             Boise State            4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50  Jump Off
  2 Nicole Kallenberger          Ole Miss               4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50  Jump Off
  3 Kristine Felix               Wash State             4.12m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Mary Carson Pitts            Tulane                 4.12m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Alison Powers                Nevada                 4.10m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Faryn Wirkus                 Minnesota State        4.11m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  7 Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez       Ultimate A.C.          4.05m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  7 Katy McAuley                 Ole Miss               4.04m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Casey Teska                  Montana State          4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Rebekah Markel               Tulane                 4.02m      3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Danielle Brandon             Sacramento St          4.12m         NH            
 -- Sandra Brown                 Ole Miss               4.09m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryn Williamson              CSU Fullerton          3.97m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Molly Scharmann              Wash State             3.97m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Danielle Steffen             UC Davis               3.90m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Erin Clark                   E Washington           3.93m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Holly Tokar                  UC Davis               3.97m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Elizabeth Prouty             E Washington           3.89m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Anastasia Kubicki            UC Davis               3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Melissa Maneatis             UCLA                   3.87m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Emily Etter                  Nevada                 3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Amanda Bowers                Hawaii                 3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Gabrielle Palmer             Nevada                 3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Grace Weisbecker             Vermont                3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Amber Kozaki                 Hawaii                 3.86m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Mai Hayamizu                 Gakugei Universi       3.70m         NH            
 -- Kathy Chang                  Ultimate A.C.          3.50m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Jump Off Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Jeffries             Boise State                       4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Nicole Kallenberger          Ole Miss                             NH            
 
Women Long Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Samiyah Samuels              Houston                6.08m      6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
  2 Madisen Richards             USC                    6.02m      5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
  3 Naiah Boardingham            CSU Fullerton          5.70m      5.94m   1.0  19-06.00 
  4 Tonyecia Burks               Houston                5.89m      5.93m   2.5  19-05.50 
  5 Simi Fajemisin               Harvard                6.09m      5.93m  -3.1  19-05.50 
  6 Danielle Phillips            LSU                    6.14m      5.89m   2.4  19-04.00 
  7 Kadeisha Hield               Nevada                 5.97m      5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
  8 Brieanna Puckett             Minnesota State        5.89m      5.77m  -0.7  18-11.25 
  9 Emily Omahen                 U. of Windsor AC       6.08m      5.73m   1.8  18-09.75 
 10 Kiera Washpun                Loyola (Ill.)          6.03m      5.71m   2.3  18-09.00 
 11 Greer Alsop                  Wash State             5.73m      5.64m   2.5  18-06.00 
 12 Jacqueline Marchildon        Lewis                  5.76m      5.48m   1.5  17-11.75 
 13 Phoenix Smallwood            Lewis                  6.06m      5.47m   0.8  17-11.50 
 14 Jenny Kimbro                 Iowa                   5.88m      5.42m  -1.4  17-09.50 
 15 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento St          5.68m      5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
 16 Hannah Hensley               Academy of Art         5.76m      5.39m   3.0  17-08.25 
 17 Marion Presigny              Academy of Art         5.79m      5.32m  -0.6  17-05.50 
 18 Justice Henderson            Houston                5.64m      5.20m  -1.3  17-00.75 
 19 Nirie Boglino                Sacramento St          5.72m      5.13m  -0.4  16-10.00 
 
Women Triple Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nataliyah Friar              LSU                   13.05m     13.08m   1.2  42-11.00 
  2 Cierra Pulliam               Lewis                 12.56m     12.40m   2.4  40-08.25 
  3 Dominique Ruotolo            LEAP Squad TC         12.06m     12.40m   2.4  40-08.25 
  4 Frederique Djoussou-Lorn     U. de Montreal        12.37m     12.22m   1.4  40-01.25 
  5 Brittany Graves              Nevada                12.33m     12.10m   1.6  39-08.50 
  6 Kiara Williams               Alabama               12.53m     12.07m   2.6  39-07.25 
  7 Ty'Jalayah Robertson         CSU Fullerton         12.38m     12.00m   0.1  39-04.50 
  8 Bacall Sterling              Colo Mesa             12.23m     11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
  9 Elesha Alyn                  UTSA                  12.57m     11.95m   2.0  39-02.50 
 10 Dominique Butler             E Washington          11.90m     11.81m   1.8  38-09.00 
 11 Marissa McCay                Humboldt State        11.87m     11.75m   1.0  38-06.75 
 12 Paige Lawrence               Houston               12.18m     11.72m   2.4  38-05.50 
 13 Taylor Walker                UL-Lafayette          12.24m     11.70m   1.3  38-04.75 
 14 Rian Young-Werner            Academy of Art        12.50m     11.68m   2.3  38-04.00 
 15 Ciara Jones                  McKendree             11.95m     11.58m   0.8  38-00.00 
 16 Allison Wahrman              Iowa                  12.26m     11.54m   0.6  37-10.50 
 17 Bria Mcallister              Bethune-Cookman       11.69m     11.38m   2.6  37-04.00 
 18 Dezirae Pennington           Nevada                11.83m     11.37m   3.7  37-03.75 
 19 Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherfor     Houston                          11.34m  -1.8  37-02.50 
 20 Daija Coleman                UT-Rio Grande Va      11.75m     11.10m  -1.1  36-05.00 
 21 Keanu Taylor                 Lewis                 11.79m     11.08m   0.7  36-04.25 
 22 Nirie Boglino                Sacramento St         12.12m     10.65m   0.9  34-11.25 
 -- Hannah Schilb                Iowa                  12.34m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Catoria Sirmon               Bethune-Cookman       15.22m     15.85m   52-00.00 
  2 Taylor Potts                 Tulane                15.98m     15.81m   51-10.50 
  3 Jaynee Corbett               Youngstown St         15.60m     15.17m   49-09.25 
  4 Laulauga Tausaga             Iowa                  14.76m     15.03m   49-03.75 
  5 N'Dia Warren-Jacques         UTSA                  15.09m     14.93m   48-11.75 
  6 Jenessa Jackson              W Kentucky            15.15m     14.77m   48-05.50 
  7 Jacquetta Cannon             SMU                   15.22m     14.72m   48-03.50 
  8 Courtney Hutchinson          Boise State           15.11m     14.68m   48-02.00 
  9 Dajsha Avery                 Grand Valley St       15.18m     14.56m   47-09.25 
 10 Lane Kadlec                  Lewis                 14.08m     14.28m   46-10.25 
 11 Nia Britt                    Iowa                  14.09m     14.25m   46-09.00 
 12 Maddie Rabing                Oregon                14.94m     14.22m   46-08.00 
 13 Brandi French                Nevada                14.82m     14.18m   46-06.25 
 14 Anna Dubois                  Nevada                14.77m     13.95m   45-09.25 
 15 Daniella Murchison           SMU                   14.29m     13.81m   45-03.75 
 16 Sabrina Mendoza              Hawaii                14.57m     13.79m   45-03.00 
 17 Ariel Oliver                 Humboldt State        14.41m     13.62m   44-08.25 
 18 Kassie Nagel                 BYU                   14.94m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 19 Haley Reynolds               Miss State            15.18m     13.40m   43-11.75 
 20 A'Nease Linnear              Houston               14.23m     13.31m   43-08.00 
 21 Morgan Jones                 Sacramento St         14.12m     13.29m   43-07.25 
 22 Maia Campbell                UTSA                  14.14m     13.23m   43-05.00 
 23 Nora Monie                   Houston               14.16m     13.01m   42-08.25 
 24 Sierra Freeland              BYU                   14.68m     12.99m   42-07.50 
 25 Jelaia Jones                 Sacramento St         14.25m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 26 Michelle Altice              Hawaii                14.38m     12.30m   40-04.25 
 -- Tyhana Cooper                Sacramento St         14.36m       FOUL            
 -- Erika Hammond                Iowa                  14.84m       FOUL            
 -- Ronna Stone                  Oregon                14.55m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Reynolds               Miss State            46.32m     49.88m     163-08 
  2 Kiana Phelps                 Oregon                           49.83m     163-06 
  3 Morgan Dutra                 UC Davis              48.48m     47.47m     155-09 
  4 Bertha Sola                  CSU Fullerton         45.82m     47.25m     155-00 
  5 Mia Hicks                    UTSA                  47.96m     46.56m     152-09 
  6 Jaynee Corbett               Youngstown St         45.52m     46.22m     151-08 
  7 Kathleen Durand              Sacramento St         46.19m     45.49m     149-03 
  8 Katelynn Homb                UTSA                  44.37m     44.77m     146-10 
  9 Jenessa Jackson              W Kentucky            46.14m     44.43m     145-09 
 10 Kaitlin Krouse               Wash State            45.32m     43.87m     143-11 
 11 Erika Hammond                Iowa                  44.59m     43.77m     143-07 
 12 Ronna Stone                  Oregon                49.33m     43.75m     143-06 
 13 Michelle Altice              Hawaii                42.78m     43.10m     141-05 
 14 Dajsha Avery                 Grand Valley St       47.46m     42.47m     139-04 
 15 Meaghan Dawe                 BYU                   44.72m     42.38m     139-00 
 16 Chrisshnay Brown             Wash State            44.98m     42.26m     138-08 
 17 Mary Kamau                   Hawaii                41.18m     41.98m     137-09 
 18 Leah Thompson                BYU                   45.59m     41.87m     137-04 
 19 Emily Spendlove              BYU                   44.81m     41.28m     135-05 
 20 Sierra Freeland              BYU                   40.95m     41.17m     135-01 
 21 Lauren Kinloch               Sacramento St         43.00m     40.94m     134-04 
 22 Tara Park                    Nevada                48.09m     40.14m     131-08 
 23 Danielle Jackson             Sacramento St         45.19m     39.30m     128-11 
 24 Stephanie Sherwood           Maryville (Mo)        39.72m     38.30m     125-08 
 25 Sabrina Mendoza              Hawaii                42.75m     36.78m     120-08 
 26 Adora Garrick                Sacramento St         40.47m     29.57m      97-00 
 
Men High Jump Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Sandle               Minnesota State        2.13m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Kyle Clancy                  UC Davis               2.14m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Emile Ollivier               U. de Montreal         2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Edwin Matthews               CSU Fullerton          2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Cameron Burrows              Tiffin                 2.11m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Tim Van Horn                 CSU Bakersfield        2.11m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Quillan Haughton             Houston Baptist        2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Keelan Halligan              Wash State             2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Noah Martin                  Montana State          2.11m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Joselito Flores              CSU Bakersfield        2.11m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Damon Guidry                 UL-Lafayette           2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Milton Harrell               LSU                    2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 13 Peter Andreano               Iowa                   2.11m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Daniel Onuoha                Sacramento St          2.09m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-B C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andy Jatis                   Iowa                   5.00m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Michael Gonzalez             USC                    4.80m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Anden Lewis                  Wash State             4.90m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Caleb Bertrand               Tulane                 4.95m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Barrett Brock                UTSA                   5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Marcus Holley                Lewis                  4.66m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  7 Jacob Ruiz                   CSU Fullerton          4.95m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  7 Monte Wolke                  McKendree              4.67m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Troy Gingerich               Wash State             4.70m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Ed Simon                     Vermont                4.80m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Tucker Mjelde                Wash State                        4.70m   15-05.00 
 -- Max Jette                    Sacramento St          4.45m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Stoddard              Boise State            5.00m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Barclay Angle                Ole Miss               5.06m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 Dylan Cornwell               Tiffin                 5.17m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Cameron Robichaux            LSU                    5.18m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Nolan Ellis                  Colo Mesa              5.15m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Steven Pust                  Sacramento St          5.08m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 -- Chadd Burns                  LSU                    5.06m         NH            
 -- Davis Bowers                 Tiffin                 5.00m         NH            
 -- Spencer Allen                U. of Alberta          5.09m         NH            
 -- Steven Wacker                Idaho State            5.10m         NH            
 -- Mitch Valli                  Minnesota State        5.06m         NH            
 -- Kyle Beck                    Mt. SAC                5.05m         NH            
 -- Jonathon Nelsen              LSU                    5.03m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Adrian Riley                 UTSA                   7.39m      7.43m   1.1  24-04.50 
  2 Da'Quan Bellard              LSU                    7.46m      7.33m   0.1  24-00.75 
  3 Cory Barger                  Sacramento St          7.40m      7.32m   1.7  24-00.25 
  4 Keshun McGee                 E Washington           7.62m      7.24m   1.2  23-09.00 
  5 Bryce Huggins                Sequoias               7.57m      7.21m   1.0  23-08.00 
  6 Antwan Dickerson             Houston                7.42m      7.21m   2.1  23-08.00 
  7 Deante Gaines                Idaho State            7.41m      7.09m  -1.0  23-03.25 
  8 Nathaniel Mechler            Houston                7.30m      6.99m   2.4  22-11.25 
  9 Kaylon Sellers               UTSA                   7.44m      6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
 10 Ian Weider                   Vermont                7.52m      6.92m   1.2  22-08.50 
 11 Dwayne Lee                   CSU Fullerton          7.26m      6.85m   1.6  22-05.75 
 12 Eric Burns                   Loyola (Ill.)          7.47m      6.84m   0.4  22-05.25 
 13 Michane Ricketts             Academy of Art         7.53m      6.83m   1.0  22-05.00 
 14 Michael Turner               Sacramento St          7.62m      6.79m   4.2  22-03.50 
 15 Christian Miller             LSU                    7.22m      6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25 
 16 Kyle Clancy                  UC Davis               7.24m      6.75m   1.2  22-01.75 
 17 Justin McKinley              CSU Bakersfield        7.17m      6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50 
 18 Alexander Lewis              Montana State          7.17m      6.53m   0.3  21-05.25 
 
Men Triple Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Antwon James                 Iowa                  15.33m     15.60m   1.8  51-02.25 
  2 Anthony Applequist           CSU Fullerton         15.55m     15.28m  -0.4  50-01.75 
  3 Deante Gaines                Idaho State           15.40m     15.27m  -0.3  50-01.25 
  4 Ricky Theryard               UL-Lafayette          15.58m     15.27m   1.9  50-01.25 
  5 Keshun McGee                 E Washington          15.57m     15.10m  +0.0  49-06.50 
  6 Josiah Brooks                Lee (Tenn.)           15.04m     14.86m  +0.0  48-09.00 
  7 London Thurman               Minnesota State       15.01m     14.83m   0.4  48-08.00 
  8 Jalon Monigan                Tiffin                15.05m     14.70m   2.3  48-02.75 
  9 Drew Xandrine-Anderson       UC Davis              15.39m     14.60m  +0.0  47-11.00 
 10 Kevin Roberts                Tiffin                14.90m     14.60m   1.5  47-11.00 
 11 Alex Campbell                Minnesota State       15.02m     14.19m  +0.0  46-06.75 
 12 Jah Strange                  Sacramento St         15.22m     14.06m   1.4  46-01.50 
 13 Kevin Dodds                  UC Davis              14.90m     13.93m  -0.8  45-08.50 
 14 Rayvon Grey                  LSU                   15.02m     13.79m   1.7  45-03.00 
 15 Robby Flores                 Wash State            14.89m     13.50m  -1.2  44-03.50 
 -- Mohamed Abdullah             Sacramento St         15.04m       FOUL                 
 -- Basil Okoroike               UC Davis              15.26m       FOUL                 
 -- Kaylon Sellers               UTSA                  14.96m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alejandro Garza              Houston               17.81m     17.98m   59-00.00 
  2 Trevor Gorwin                CSU Fullerton         17.82m     17.71m   58-01.25 
  3 Sullivan Parker              Unattached            18.22m     17.50m   57-05.00 
  4 Tyler Finke                  UTSA                  17.44m     17.23m   56-06.50 
  5 Gabriel Vargas               UTSA                  17.57m     17.08m   56-00.50 
  6 Kelsey Benoit                UTSA                  17.71m     16.88m   55-04.75 
  7 Justin Franz                 Idaho State           18.20m     16.80m   55-01.50 
  8 Jake Callaghan               Wash State            16.79m     16.60m   54-05.50 
  9 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Oregon                17.97m     16.49m   54-01.25 
 10 Gregory Richardson           UC Davis              16.08m     15.68m   51-05.50 
 11 Ryan Pearce                  McKendree             16.87m     15.49m   50-10.00 
 12 Shaquille Singuineau         Sequoias              15.78m     15.43m   50-07.50 
 13 Antonio Salinas              UT-Rio Grande Va      16.48m     14.96m   49-01.00 
 14 Tanner Miller                CSU Fullerton         15.46m     14.85m   48-08.75 
 15 Derek Fenton                 UTSA                  16.26m     14.76m   48-05.25 
 16 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento St         16.38m     14.71m   48-03.25 
 17 Anthony Taylor               Tulane                16.17m     14.47m   47-05.75 
 18 Austin Flores                CSU Fullerton         14.24m     14.10m   46-03.25 
 -- Chase Hagene                 McKendree             14.71m       FOUL            
 -- Michael Pertusati            UC Davis              15.40m       FOUL            
 -- Drake Brennan                Oregon                16.79m       FOUL            
 -- Paul May                     UT-Rio Grande Va      16.49m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cullen Prena                 Oregon                53.70m     54.61m     179-02 
  2 Kevin Conway                 Ole Miss              53.99m     52.87m     173-05 
  3 Stephen Leach                UC Santa Barbara      52.59m     52.35m     171-09 
  4 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento St         51.85m     51.89m     170-03 
  5 Gabriel Vargas               UTSA                  50.05m     51.53m     169-01 
  6 Derek Fenton                 UTSA                  52.22m     51.50m     168-11 
  7 Zachary Oliva                Houston               52.31m     51.32m     168-04 
  8 Sebastian Barajas            Oregon                49.78m     50.98m     167-03 
  9 Armon Hunter                 Sequoias              47.39m     50.91m     167-00 
 10 Drew Lindsley                Boise State           48.21m     49.98m     164-00 
 11 Victor Perez                 UTSA                  52.04m     49.63m     162-10 
 12 Seth Knowlton                BYU                   49.25m     49.06m     160-11 
 13 Michael Pertusati            UC Davis              49.80m     48.66m     159-08 
 14 Tyler Jackson                Wash State            48.92m     48.53m     159-03 
 15 Anthony Taylor               Tulane                48.87m     48.51m     159-02 
 16 Kyle Carrillo                Sacramento St         49.61m     48.34m     158-07 
 17 Kelsey Benoit                UTSA                  51.09m     48.30m     158-05 
 18 Kenneth Sessums              Houston               48.30m     47.72m     156-07 
 19 Paul May                     UT-Rio Grande Va      49.01m     47.71m     156-06 
 20 Mike Moon                    Grand Valley St       49.60m     47.47m     155-09 
 21 Dennis Christensen           BYU                   50.81m     47.02m     154-03 
 22 Ryan Pearce                  McKendree             50.86m     46.82m     153-07 
 23 Ryan Booth                   Youngstown St         48.25m     46.77m     153-05 
 24 Gregory Richardson           UC Davis              48.33m     45.97m     150-10 
 25 Chase Hagene                 McKendree             49.82m     44.58m     146-03 
 26 Adam Mahama                  Wash State            52.77m     44.56m     146-02 
 27 Jacob Foutz                  BYU                   50.54m     42.75m     140-03 
 28 Vincent Perez                UTSA                  48.35m     42.16m     138-04 

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 11:14 AM
                          59th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, Ca  - 4/13/2017 to 4/15/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rylee Bowen                  Sonoma Academy       4:47.26    4:48.44   10   
  2 Anna Gibson                  Jackson Hole         4:53.00    4:48.48    8   
  3 Annie Boos                   Claremont            4:54.61    4:52.66    6   
  4 Gillian Wagner               Redwood (Lark)       4:55.23    4:54.41    4   
  5 Chloe Arriaga                Walnut               4:55.60    4:55.85    3   
  6 Glennis Murphy               Redwood (Lark)       4:51.22    4:56.20    2   
  7 Misty Diaz                   Norwalk              5:00.03    4:56.35    1   
  8 Kira Loren                   Canyon Crest Aca     5:06.60    5:00.90  
  9 Claire Graves                Citrus Valley        4:59.44    5:01.02  
 10 Sydney Hwang                 Claremont            4:59.00    5:02.11  
 11 Jaxin Woodward               Vacaville            5:08.36    5:05.73  
 12 Elise Boisvert               University City      5:06.21    5:08.68  
 13 Jessica Nye                  Peninsula            5:05.92    5:13.33  
 14 Jacquelyn Hill               Etiwanda             4:54.53    5:15.25  
 15 Kate Bowen                   Sonoma Academy       5:08.08    5:17.17  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Gregory               Fort Collins        10:15.34   10:08.31   10   
  2 Valerie Almanza              Channel Islands     10:55.35   10:40.69    8   
  3 Christie Caruana             Pacifica Chr        10:52.59   10:44.34    6   
  4 Kaylee Thompson              Saugus              10:56.82   10:46.30    4   
  5 Emily Virtue                 John Burroughs      10:07.00   10:48.84    3   
  6 Sandra Pflughoft             Great Oak           10:45.20   10:49.89    2   
  7 Mikaela Ramirez              Ayala               10:57.01   10:55.25    1   
  8 Samantha Barajas             Simi Valley         10:42.45   10:55.59  
  9 Emily Perez                  St. Joseph ND       10:52.87   10:56.28  
 10 Audrey Dang                  Great Oak           10:58.60   10:57.82  
 11 Cat McGettigan               Tesoro              11:15.00   11:05.01  
 12 Chandler Horton              San Clemente        10:58.00   11:07.43  
 13 Clara Meade                  Tesoro              11:16.00   11:09.12  
 14 Jacqueline Cascione          Saugus              11:05.72   11:09.32  
 15 Malia Simon                  Arroyo Grande       10:59.58   11:12.37  
 16 Gabriela Hernandez           Vacaville           11:13.52   11:12.74  
 17 Alyssa Tran                  Ayala               11:19.64   11:24.97  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   9:24.11    9:07.31   20   
     1) Alexis Gourrier                 2) Kenneday Brace                 
     3) Kayla Roberts                   4) Karina Haymore                 
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              9:19.46    9:08.92   16   
     1) Brenda Rosales                  2) Natalie Mejia                  
     3) Danielle Scott                  4) Melissa Tanaka                 
  3 Foothill Technology  'A'                          9:32.40    9:17.57   12   
     1) Lauren Kearney                  2) Raquel Tadeo                   
     3) Brieanna Tafoya                 4) Hana Vrablik                   
  4 Redondo Union  'A'                                           9:27.10    8   
  5 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                            9:35.00    9:31.52    6   
     1) Samantha Velasquez              2) Anna Ricard                    
     3) Riley Corcoran                  4) Cayla Etheridge                
  6 Great Oak  'A'                                    9:14.87    9:31.93    4   
     1) Ally Talpash                    2) Sarah Workman                  
     3) Kiyena Beatty                   4) Ericka Burgess                 
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                    9:28.18    9:33.30    2   
     1) Sydney Belus                    2) Maya Ambroziak                 
     3) Michelle McIntosh               4) Fatima Cortes                  
  8 Dana Hills  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:35.36  
     1) Ximena Bustos                   2) Anisa Rind                     
     3) Avery Clark                     4) Jennifer Daly                  
  9 Redlands  'A'                                                9:39.72  
 10 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 9:22.50    9:46.11  
     1) Isabella Aguiar                 2) Gabi Dinkin                    
     3) Emma Largerie                   4) Angie Roque                    
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   20:06.68   20:14.29   20   
     1) Sydney Belus                    2) Nicole Rice                    
     3) Evelyn Mandel                   4) Kiyena Beatty                  
  2 Yucaipa  'A'                                     20:57.77   20:55.38   16   
     1) Tori Gaitan                     2) Mackenna Mason                 
     3) Tilicia Santiago                4) Danielle Gee                   
  3 Saugus  'A'                                      21:47.64   21:03.48   12   
     1) Abby Davis                      2) Hailey Pearson                 
     3) Mackenna Park                   4) Amaya Aguilar                  
  4 Walnut  'A'                                      21:03.00   21:05.29    8   
     1) Emma Arriaga                    2) Karina Galvan                  
     3) Amanda Ghibaudo                 4) Chloe Arriaga                  
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                   20:42.28   21:05.60    6   
     1) Sandra Pflughoft                2) Maya Ambroziak                 
     3) Michelle McIntosh               4) Fatima Cortes                  
  6 Laguna Hills  'A'                                21:16.39   21:11.58    4   
     1) Lauren Turner                   2) Maya Williams                  
     3) Claire Selleck                  4) McKenna Rinke                  
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                     21:08.80   21:21.01    2   
     1) Holly Lung                      2) Jasmine He                     
     3) Eryca Yamane                    4) Joy Huang                      
  8 Claremont  'A'                                   20:54.21   21:25.25  
     1) Jax Heckers                     2) Sydney Hwang                   
     3) Janelle Baeskens                4) Annie Boos                     
  9 University City  'A'                             21:08.09   21:39.62  
     1) Elise Boisvert                  2) Renee Torre                    
     3) Ella Ruff                       4) Isabelle Shepherd              
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                  21:21.90   21:41.81  
     1) Brittany Marrero                2) Paloma Barron                  
     3) Kimberly Pena                   4) Aily Camacho                   
 11 Norwalk  'A'                                     21:34.75   22:00.22  
     1) Misty Diaz                      2) Ruby Galindo                   
     3) Jessica Robles                  4) Viviana Rios                   
 12 Great Oak  'C'                                   21:08.43   22:05.78  
     1) Audrey Dang                     2) Sarah Workman                  
     3) Ericka Burgess                  4) Devin Ito                      
 13 Glendora  'A'                                    31:34.33   22:14.32  
     1) Taylor Owen                     2) Savannah Yi                    
     3) Rebecca Ruiz                    4) Catherine Baklarz              
 14 Dana Hills  'A'                                  20:58.00   22:59.15  
     1) Kathryn Kaloroumakis            2) Leila Keyvan                   
     3) Megan Geiger                    4) Sarah Meng                     
 15 Pleasant Grove  'A'                              21:40.68   23:15.21  
     1) Rachel Victor                   2) Sara Fisher                    
     3) Kaylie Pak                      4) Jillian Johnson                
 -- Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                        21:43.00         DQ   Ran 15 Laps
     1) Kira Loren                      2)                                
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Persis William-Mensah        UC Irvine              11.55      11.41   2.8  2 
  2 Gabrielle Thomas             Harvard                11.30      11.43   0.5  1 
  3 Strangenae Campbell          Diablo Valley          11.34      11.46   0.5  1 
  4 Cassondra Hall               LSU                    11.39      11.50   0.5  1 
  5 Chisato Fukushima            Japan                  11.38      11.51   0.5  1  11.502
  6 Sydney Howells               UTSA                   11.44      11.51   2.8  2  11.503
  7 Quanesha Burks               Alabama                11.57      11.52   2.8  2 
  8 Kennadi Bouyer               Washington             11.43      11.61   2.8  2 
  9 Alexis Faulknor              Unattached             11.32      11.62   0.5  1  11.611
 10 Jessica Davis                Evo TC                 11.32      11.62   0.5  1  11.615
 11 Dominique Booker             MGE                    11.50      11.63   2.8  2 
 12 Regyn Gaffney                Wash State             11.60      11.67   0.3  3 
 13 Chelsea Francis              SMU                    11.74      11.69   1.7  4 
 14 Latessa Johnson              SMU                    11.41      11.73   2.8  2 
 15 Sierra Smith                 Houston                11.62      11.78   0.3  3 
 16 Zaria Francis                USC                    11.73      11.82   1.7  4 
 17 Atiya Harvey                 SF State               11.87      11.83   1.4  5  11.822
 18 Natsumi McGee                UC Davis               11.70      11.83   1.7  4  11.823
 19 De'Stini Henderson           UTSA                   11.82      11.85   1.4  5  11.847
 20 Dayleen Santana Rodrigue     Albany                 11.62      11.85   0.3  3  11.848
 21 Adrian Martin                Lee (Tenn.)            11.67      11.85   0.3  3  11.850
 22 Jaliyah Elliot               Youngstown St          11.96      11.86   1.6  6 
 23 Yasmin Woodruff              Panama                 11.55      11.87   2.8  2  11.865
 23 Stephanie Osuji              Albany                 11.79      11.87   1.4  5  11.865
 25 Kerissa D'Arpino             Unattached             11.77      11.87   1.7  4  11.868
 26 Ngozi Musa                   Harvard                11.66      11.91   0.3  3 
 27 Kierra Davis                 UC Davis               11.78      11.92   1.7  4  11.915
 28 Hafsatu Kamara               Brooks/Altis           11.61      11.92   0.3  3  11.919
 29 Kieana Butler                Mt. SAC                11.84      11.93   1.4  5  11.924
 30 Hope Bushnell                UC Irvine              11.89      11.93   1.6  6  11.927
 31 Tarika Moses                 Sequoias               11.31      11.94   0.5  1 
 32 Filippa Fotopoulou           Alabama                11.87      11.95   1.4  5 
 33 Jazmen Bunch                 UC Davis               11.97      11.97  -0.4  7 
 34 Rahmah Baaree                Mt. SAC                11.95      11.99   1.6  6  11.981
 35 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis         Iowa                   11.87      11.99   1.4  5  11.984
 36 Taahira Butterfield          Albany                 11.98      12.02  -0.4  7 
 37 Taylor Chapman               Iowa                   11.60      12.03   0.3  3  12.024
 37 Rebecca Tarbert              E Washington           11.90      12.03   1.6  6  12.024
 39 Aliyah Davis                 Steph F. Austin        11.71      12.04   1.7  4 
 40 Anna Doi                     Daito Bunka            10.55      12.05   0.5  1 
 41 Taylor Thompkins             Youngstown St          11.91      12.19   1.6  6  12.185
 42 Victoria Sandoval            Mt. SAC                11.99      12.19  -0.4  7  12.188
 43 Julia Sambvani               Mt. SAC                           12.24  -0.4  7 
 44 Danielle Darden              Wash State             11.99      12.26  -0.4  7 
 45 Darian Puckett               CSU LA                            12.46  -0.4  7 
 46 Amari Jones                  Sacramento St          11.93      12.54   1.6  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Makenzie Dunmore             Oregon                 23.59      23.24   3.5  2 
  2 Rachel Misher                LSU                    22.94      23.33  -0.1  1 
  3 Cassondra Hall               LSU                    23.79      23.49  -0.1  1 
  4 Strangenae Campbell          Diablo Valley          23.63      23.51   3.5  2 
  5 Briana Guillory              Iowa                   22.95      23.56   1.1  5 
  6 Elexis Guster                Oregon                 23.03      23.58  -0.1  1 
  7 Rushell Harvey               LSU                    23.12      23.63  -0.1  1 
  8 Meleni Rodney,               Sequoias               24.16      23.68  -0.3  4 
  9 Brianne Bethel               Houston                23.85      23.73   0.4  3 
 10 Tori Williams                Houston                23.34      23.74  -0.1  1 
 11 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State            23.67      23.80   3.5  2 
 12 Dominique Booker             MGE                    23.28      23.87  -0.1  1 
 13 Shannon Ray                  Ole Miss               23.51      23.91   3.5  2 
 14 Imani Nave                   Steph F. Austin        24.04      23.95  -0.3  4 
 15 Chelsea Francis              SMU                    23.75      23.97   3.5  2 
 16 Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                 23.57      24.01   3.5  2 
 17 Hannah Waller                Oregon                 24.25      24.11   1.1  5 
 18 Kyra Constantine             USC                    24.04      24.14  -0.3  4 
 19 Melanise Chapman             Unattached             23.85      24.15   0.4  3 
 20 Nicole Henderson             Ole Miss               23.76      24.25   3.5  2 
 21 Ashante Horsley              Oregon                 23.96      24.29   0.4  3  24.287
 22 Breanna Tate                 Ole Miss               23.43      24.29  -0.1  1  24.288
 23 Kerissa D'Arpino             Unattached             24.25      24.30   1.1  5 
 24 Sydney Howells               UTSA                   23.17      24.31  -0.1  1 
 25 Kierra Davis                 UC Davis               23.84      24.36   0.4  3 
 26 Afure Adah                   Minnesota State        24.26      24.42   1.1  5 
 27 Adrian Martin                Lee (Tenn.)            23.88      24.43   0.4  3 
 28 Jasmine Blocker              Unattached             23.63      24.44   3.5  2 
 29 Deanna Tate                  Ole Miss               23.99      24.46  -0.3  4 
 30 Aliyah Davis                 Steph F. Austin        23.89      24.47   0.4  3 
 31 Jazmen Bunch                 UC Davis               24.12      24.48  -0.3  4 
 32 Stephanie Osuji              Albany                 24.10      24.62  -0.3  4 
 33 Autumne Franklin             Unattached             23.80      24.65   3.5  2 
 34 Alexis Hernandez             Iowa                   24.65      24.70   2.0  6 
 35 Melia Cox                    Hurdle Mechanic        23.84      24.71   0.4  3 
 36 Mikaela Adolphus             UC Davis               23.98      24.72   0.4  3 
 37 Hafsatu Kamara               Brooks/Altis           24.51      24.79   1.1  5  24.784
 38 Anna Doi                     Daito Bunka            24.30      24.79   1.1  5  24.786
 39 Yasmin Woodruff              Panama                 23.49      24.80  -0.1  1 
 40 Tierney Silliman             Wash State             24.80      24.94   2.0  6 
 41 De'Stini Henderson           UTSA                   24.10      24.99  -0.3  4 
 42 Amber Rosario                Wes Williams Eli       24.24      25.02  -0.3  4 
 43 Joy Eaton                    Unattached             24.65      25.32   1.1  5 
 44 Julia Sambvani               Mt. SAC                           25.49   2.0  6 
 45 Kieana Butler                Mt. SAC                           25.52   2.0  6 
 46 Victoria Sandoval            Mt. SAC                           25.91   2.0  6 
 47 Kayla Gibson                 Mt. SAC                           26.04   2.0  6  26.038
 48 Livia Gauntlett              Harvard                25.63      26.04   1.1  5  26.040
 49 Darian Puckett               CSU LA                            26.11   1.1  5 
 50 Joyclyn Arrington            Mt. SAC                           26.30   2.0  6 
 51 Kiyana Williams              CSU LA                            27.06   2.0  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Briana Guillory              Iowa                   54.22      52.89   2 
  2 Hannah Waller                Oregon                 53.85      53.13   1 
  3 Alexis Hernandez             Iowa                   53.82      53.47   1 
  4 Kayla Richardson             USC                    54.45      53.81   2 
  5 Anika Charles                Ark-Little Rock        53.92      53.85   1 
  6 Timarya Baynard              SF State               54.60      54.11   2 
  7 Jennifer Arinze              UTSA                   54.07      54.86   1 
  8 Paige Patterson              UTSA                   54.20      54.99   1 
  9 Mistic Scott                 Academy of Art         56.03      55.15   4 
 10 Mikaela Adolphus             UC Davis               54.28      55.20   2 
 11 Askana Lawrence              LSU                    53.93      55.39   1 
 12 Halie Snyder                 Albany                 55.79      55.49   4 
 13 Bless Dupeh                  Ark-Little Rock        54.88      55.56   2  55.554
 14 Linnea Saltz                 So Utah                55.56      55.56   3  55.557
 15 Zuri Henderson               CSU Fullerton          55.45      55.72   3 
 16 Kayla Lawrence               Sacred Heart           55.96      55.80   4  55.796
 17 Kiana Clay                   CSU Fullerton          55.66      55.80   3  55.797
 18 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento St          56.56      55.82   4 
 19 Kate Novacek                 Wis.-Milwaukee         54.53      55.92   2 
 20 Joy Weems                    Sacramento St          55.33      56.10   3 
 21 Schae Graham                 Academy of Art         55.63      56.20   3 
 22 Tashee Hargrave              Iowa                              56.22   6 
 23 Allie Heinzer                Lewis                  56.57      56.23   4 
 24 Rochelle Nadreau             UC Davis               55.45      56.35   3 
 25 Maya Harewood                Tulane                 55.78      56.37   3 
 26 Chelsea Taylor               UTSA                   55.29      56.56   3 
 27 Kayla Gibson                 Mt. SAC                56.84      56.79   5 
 28 Nikesha Keith                Houston                56.87      57.16   5 
 29 Crystal Malone               Minnesota State        57.38      57.21   6  57.206
 30 Khadija Imara                UC Davis               56.73      57.21   5  57.209
 31 Darionne Gibson              UTSA                   56.88      57.42   5 
 32 Jaelin Milner                Mt. SAC                56.46      57.75   4 
 33 Valerie Mancha               UT-Rio Grande Va       56.78      57.79   5  57.785
 34 Morgan Love                  CSU Fullerton          55.85      57.79   4  57.787
 35 Jordyn Looman                McKendree              58.72      58.08   6 
 36 Lenaya Griffin               Mt. SAC                56.38      58.29   4 
 37 Emily Mills                  E Washington           58.76      58.40   6 
 38 Joyclyn Arrington            Mt. SAC                56.94      58.67   5 
 39 Destiny Rutherford           UT-Rio Grande Va       58.64      58.71   6 
 40 Sophie Bowles                E Washington           59.81      58.89   6 
 41 Talia Buss                   Iowa                   57.22      59.03   5 
 42 Courtney Manning             Maryville (Mo)         58.13    1:00.34   6 
 43 Kendahl Gaines               Cal Poly Pomona        57.32    1:00.36   5 
 44 Kendall Horan                Hawaii                 58.41    1:03.93   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emily Richards               Ohio Northern        2:05.54    2:02.34   1 
  2 Agnes Abu                    Mid. Tenn. St        2:04.63    2:02.70   1 
  3 Abike Egeniyi                Mid. Tenn. St        2:04.44    2:03.96   1 
  4 Rosie Chamberlain            UCF                  2:04.00    2:04.19   1 
  5 Rianna Goins                 UC Davis             2:06.74    2:05.72   1 
  6 Hannah Derby                 Washington           2:07.92    2:07.13   2 
  7 Christie Schiel              Montana State        2:07.68    2:07.89   2 
  8 Quincy McSweeney             McKendree            2:08.64    2:08.40   2 
  9 Kiara McIntosh               Purdue               2:07.36    2:08.86   1 
 10 Heidi Fuhriman               BYU                  2:11.46    2:09.59   4 
 11 Julie James                  E Illinois           2:12.30    2:09.84   4  2:09.833
 12 Whittni Orton                BYU                  2:10.00    2:09.84   3  2:09.840
 13 Mikaela Smith                USC                  2:05.33    2:10.10   1 
 14 Leanne Allen                 Adams State          2:10.52    2:10.23   3 
 15 Crystal Lizaola              UC Irvine            2:10.85    2:10.50   4 
 16 Kaede Oya                    Daito Trust Part     2:08.23    2:10.89   2 
 17 Madelyn Brooks               BYU                  2:09.19    2:10.94   2 
 18 Erika Lewis                  LSU                  2:10.18    2:11.01   3 
 19 Kristen Paris                E Illinois           2:09.69    2:11.13   3  2:11.123
 20 Lorea Ibarzabal              USC                  2:08.82    2:11.13   2  2:11.129
 21 Allie Sulaitis               Cal Poly             2:10.84    2:11.32   4 
 22 Cydney Branch                Western State        2:09.00    2:11.43   2 
 23 Kelsey Ross                  Central Michigan     2:10.07    2:11.54   3 
 24 Sidney Reilly                BYU                  2:11.23    2:11.76   4 
 25 Tere Cooley                  UCF                  2:09.70    2:11.84   3 
 26 Haley Kruger                 Minnesota State      2:08.40    2:12.00   2 
 27 Marlow Schulz                Wash State           2:10.55    2:12.07   3 
 28 Tia Saunders                 Iowa                 2:12.40    2:12.11   4 
 29 Grace Victor                 Wash State           2:12.25    2:12.24   4 
 30 Itzel Martinez               Mx International     2:12.46    2:12.48   5 
 31 Natalie Ackerley             Wash State           2:12.27    2:12.99   4 
 32 Clarissa Jauregui            St. Norbert          2:12.67    2:13.02   5 
 33 Zoe Mead                     Lewis                2:10.46    2:13.36   3 
 34 Natalie Grohmann             Cal Poly             2:13.21    2:13.43   5 
 35 Jessica Childers             Lee (Tenn.)          2:10.00    2:13.52   3 
 36 Tatyana Hodnett              Bethune-Cookman      2:12.95    2:13.56   5 
 37 Chelsea Martus               U Colorado-CS        2:12.78    2:13.63   5 
 38 Lauren Trumble               Vermont              2:10.46    2:13.64   3 
 39 Sabrina Waterhouse           Altis                2:00.20    2:13.68   1 
 40 Cayce Bryan                  Lee (Tenn.)          2:13.00    2:13.84   5 
 41 McKenna Neyman               BYU                  2:12.04    2:13.94   4 
 42 Megan Melnyk                 Cal Poly             2:13.90    2:14.09   5 
 43 Molly Klotz                  U Colorado-CS        2:10.61    2:14.21   3 
 44 Megan Allen                  Minnesota State      2:12.37    2:14.35   5 
 45 Ericka Taylor                CSU LA               2:12.98    2:14.42   5 
 46 Jessica Adamson              Tulane               2:10.04    2:14.67   3 
 47 Kamryn Hart                  BYU                             2:15.11   5 
 48 Chystal Tejeda               UCF                  2:11.67    2:15.74   4 
 49 Lynette Amaram               UTSA                 2:11.28    2:15.99   4 
 50 Taylor Arco                  Iowa                 2:10.38    2:16.24   4 
 51 Teuila Gardner               Mt. SAC              2:16.83    2:17.91   5 
 52 Jordyn Sindt                 Iowa                 2:13.73    2:20.93   5 
 53 Danielle Avery               LSU                  2:11.96    2:20.95   4 
 54 Victoria Portor              El Camino            2:15.87    2:22.93   5 
 -- Rebekah Branham              E Michigan           2:10.19        DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Joyce                South Dakota         4:33.52    4:27.21   2 
  2 Kaili Keefe                  E Washington         4:30.06    4:28.69   1 
  3 Hollie Parker                LSU                  4:26.92    4:28.88   1 
  4 Alma Delia Cortes García     MN-21                4:29.78    4:29.99   1 
  5 Nicole Schmidt               South Dakota         4:35.31    4:30.60   2 
  6 Katelyn Hayward              UT-Arlington         4:29.25    4:31.15   1 
  7 Devon Bortfeld               Wash State           4:28.99    4:31.27   1 
  8 Schuyler Pruyn               Albany               4:36.13    4:31.51   2 
  9 Alexia Chapman               Colo Mesa            4:34.05    4:31.64   2 
 10 Cassie Bloch                 Loyola (Ill.)        4:30.41    4:32.05   1 
 11 Jennifer Dunlap              Houston              4:31.81    4:32.14   1 
 12 Katie Nolan                  Vermont              4:40.09    4:34.09   3 
 13 Amber Peirsol                Vermont              4:32.16    4:34.29   1 
 14 Taylor Domro                 St. Norbert          4:35.29    4:34.35   2 
 15 Sasha Kent                   Idaho State          4:38.54    4:34.41   3 
 16 Emily Harris                 Mo Southern          4:31.14    4:34.42   1 
 17 Emma Tucker                  Miss State           4:35.58    4:34.58   2 
 18 Sara Moore                   Oklahoma City        4:29.53    4:35.02   1 
 19 Savannah Heywood             Utah Valley          4:38.48    4:35.43   2 
 20 Brooke Feldmeier             Oregon               4:38.06    4:35.54   2 
 21 Erin Baker                   Minnesota State      4:31.36    4:35.97   1 
 22 Tatiana Gillick              Humboldt State       4:31.04    4:36.42   1 
 23 Krysta Martinez              UT-Rio Grande Va     4:43.03    4:36.47   3 
 24 Sarah Cella                  Tulane               4:34.69    4:37.62   2 
 25 Allie Wright                 IUPUI                4:35.83    4:37.72   2 
 26 Audrey Michaelson            Loyola (Ill.)        4:39.89    4:37.75   3 
 27 Leah Holmes                  Wis.-Milwaukee       4:46.53    4:38.62   3 
 28 Chloe Berry                  USC                  4:36.53    4:38.85   3 
 29 Vivian Grimes                USC                  4:37.65    4:40.02   2 
 30 Shevaun Ames                 Utah Valley          4:35.40    4:40.71   2 
 31 Amber Gore                   USC                  4:45.48    4:41.77   3 
 32 Madison Ricks                USC                  4:44.58    4:43.05   3 
 33 Rebekah Bosler               SMU                  4:51.84    4:49.93   4 
 34 Danielle Murrietta           Mt. SAC              4:50.79    4:50.65   4 
 35 Lauren Maurer                USC                  4:52.40    4:50.73   4 
 36 Stephanie Cortez             CSU Fullerton        4:40.50    4:51.76   3 
 37 Julia Wood                   Santa Clara          4:45.17    4:52.41   3 
 38 Sandra Flores                CSU Fullerton        4:48.13    4:52.47   4 
 39 Savanna Dalton               Utah Valley          4:54.91    4:53.12   4 
 40 Teresa Castillo              Mt. SAC                         4:53.60   4 
 41 Hannah Wood                  Santa Clara          4:43.77    4:55.23   3 
 42 Maddie Riggs                 Utah Valley          4:56.83    4:55.83   4 
 43 Alison Esparza               SMU                  4:56.61    4:57.55   4 
 44 Heather LaPlante             Santa Clara          4:43.49    4:58.99   3 
 45 Sophy Tsabadze               Mt. SAC              4:52.82    5:01.94   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney Meyers                E Michigan          16:44.93   16:27.28   1 
  2 Hannah Christen              Ole Miss            16:55.28   16:27.94   1 
  3 Sabrina Lopez                Cal Coast TC        16:43.00   16:30.89   1 
  4 Della Lyle                   Unattached          16:48.50   16:32.00   1 
  5 Kat MacNeal                  Ole Miss            16:54.20   16:32.98   1 
  6 Jaclyn Solimine              UMass Lowell        16:45.78   16:35.42   1 
  7 Olivia Lantz                 Dartmouth           16:57.28   16:38.07   1 
  8 Hannah Waggoner              Alabama             16:40.28   16:39.46   1 
  9 Jackie Garner                UCLA                17:17.51   16:41.76   2 
 10 Lindsey Brewis               Loyola (Ill.)       16:58.49   16:43.85   2 
 11 Emily Dwyer                  Wash State          16:51.51   16:46.71   1 
 12 Colett Rampf                 Saint Leo           17:03.67   16:49.30   2 
 13 Kaylee Flanagan              Washington          16:36.03   16:49.67   1 
 14 Madison Waymire              Iowa                16:50.00   16:50.11   1 
 15 Miranda Daschian             Cuesta              17:01.47   16:50.95   2 
 16 Demi Marine                  Mt. SAC             17:15.00   16:51.21   2 
 17 Hannah McInturff             Utah                16:38.05   16:51.57   1 
 18 Haley Ward                   Ole Miss            17:06.59   16:52.16   2 
 19 Andrea Hughes                San Diego           17:14.63   16:52.77   2 
 20 Ali Kallner                  Colorado St.        17:18.63   16:53.49   2 
 21 Adilene Aldapa               San Jose St.        17:03.24   16:53.51   2 
 22 Dakotah Bullen               Northern State      17:07.38   16:54.50   2 
 23 Molly Haar                   Cal Poly            16:47.00   16:55.96   1 
 24 Maddie Brown                 Houston             17:09.66   16:56.51   2 
 25 Charlotte Tara Murphy        SMU                 16:47.00   16:57.00   1 
 26 Marlene Gomez-Islinger       SMU                 16:51.66   16:57.54   1 
 27 Jahnavi Schneider            Houston             17:12.94   16:57.67   2 
 28 Emily Sanchez                UC Riverside        17:18.07   16:59.21   2 
 29 Ariadna Abigail Rivera R     MN-21               17:12.00   16:59.30   2 
 30 Alyssa Block                 Sequoias            17:18.62   16:59.59   2 
 31 Stacey Metzger               Grand Valley St     16:52.87   16:59.63   1 
 32 Brittany Mendelson           Cen Connecticut     17:13.00   17:01.23   2 
 33 Tori Shelton                 UT-Arlington        17:32.25   17:03.18   2 
 34 Hannah Wohlenberg            Loyola Marymount    17:07.78   17:04.34   2 
 35 Savannah Berry               Utah Valley         17:13.49   17:04.45   2 
 36 Hannah Davis                 Central Michigan    16:59.00   17:05.29   2 
 37 Anneke Grogan                SMU                 17:14.03   17:09.05   2 
 38 Madelyn Vorgitch             Loyola Marymount    17:09.08   17:10.13   2 
 39 Jenna Maack                  ASU                 16:42.66   17:10.25   1 
 40 Presli Hutchison             Idaho State         17:18.08   17:11.31   2 
 41 Darian Dutton                Utah Valley         17:14.86   17:12.41   2 
 42 Maddy Nikkel                 Ole Miss            16:55.00   17:15.44   1 
 43 Erin Artz                    St. Norbert         17:01.71   17:18.45   2 
 44 Sofie Gallein                E Michigan          16:39.15   17:19.78   1 
 45 Hannah Capek                 Alabama             17:09.08   17:20.19   2 
 46 Daniela Locastro             UCLA                16:54.90   17:21.27   1 
 47 Emma Kusch Dahle             ND State            16:54.14   17:25.72   1 
 48 Alex Fossum                  St. Thomas (MN)     17:12.49   17:26.23   2 
 49 Taylor Anderson              Steph F. Austin     16:55.00   17:30.25   1 
 50 Jasmine Torres               Texas Tech          16:58.17   17:32.14   1 
 51 Kyla Danforth                Loyola Marymount    17:19.97   17:32.86   2 
 52 Nicole Murphy                UMass Lowell        17:04.00   17:34.89   2 
 53 Joanna McCoy                 South Alabama       16:54.52   17:42.34   1 
 54 Hattie Schunk                Texas Tech          16:57.41   17:51.62   1 
 55 Macey Beazley                UT-Arlington        18:12.43   17:52.50   2 
 56 Brittany Gill                UCF                 18:35.64   17:53.03   2 
 57 Samantha Ortega              ASU                 16:50.00   18:10.03   1 
 -- Ashley Heitling              South Alabama       16:51.50        DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Cockrell                USC                    13.31      13.22  -1.0  1 
  2 Brittley Humphrey            LSU                    13.50      13.77  -1.0  1 
  3 Tiffany Flynn                Miss State             13.44      13.80  -1.0  1 
  4 Megan George                 UC Irvine              13.28      13.82  -1.0  1 
  5 Altoniece Williams           Minnesota State        13.51      14.02  -1.0  1 
  6 Brandi Hughes                Tulane                 13.98      14.05  -0.9  3 
  7 Irma Maciukaite              McKendree              13.91      14.07  -0.9  3 
  8 Jessica Duckett              Tulane                 13.49      14.09  -1.0  1 
  9 Darhian Mills                Washington             14.12      14.11   0.7  4 
 10 Tyra Jones                   UC Irvine              13.85      14.15  -1.9  2 
 11 Hunter Roberts               Wake Forest            13.77      14.17  -0.9  3 
 12 Jenny Kimbro                 Iowa                   13.97      14.18  -0.9  3 
 13 Danielle Phillips            LSU                    13.83      14.21  -1.9  2 
 14 Karina Joiner                Harvard                14.08      14.22   0.7  4 
 15 Marion Presigny              Academy of Art         14.39      14.25   0.6  5 
 16 Jade Miller                  Harvard                13.74      14.26  -1.9  2 
 17 Tayler Fleming               UC Riverside           13.87      14.29  -0.9  3 
 18 Zoe Hughes                   Harvard                13.90      14.35  -0.9  3 
 19 Melissa Kirchoff             Wis.-Milwaukee         13.73      14.38  -1.9  2 
 20 Oweneika Watson              Adams State            14.68      14.42   0.5  6  14.413
 21 Stacey Destin                Alabama                14.33      14.42   0.7  4  14.416
 22 Amber Rosario                Wes Williams Eli       13.88      14.47  -0.9  3 
 23 Livia Gauntlett              Harvard                14.02      14.49  -0.9  3 
 24 Jahisha Thomas               Iowa                   13.67      14.54  -1.9  2 
 25 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento St          13.86      14.58  -1.9  2 
 26 Mekayla Winchester           Colo Mesa              14.29      14.64   0.7  4 
 27 Niamani Morrison             Albany                 14.08      14.65   0.7  4 
 28 Xjaedah Williams             Cal Poly Pomona        14.42      14.67   0.6  5 
 29 Kassandra Corrigan           Sacramento St          14.34      14.69   0.7  4  14.686
 30 Ray'Ven Sanders              Merritt                14.48      14.69   0.6  5  14.688
 31 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento St          14.41      14.71   0.6  5  14.705
 32 Amber Eles                   Youngstown St          13.66      14.71  -1.9  2  14.710
 33 Kyra Anderson                CSU Fullerton          14.17      14.83   0.7  4 
 34 Marissa McCay                Humboldt State         14.59      14.84   0.5  6 
 35 Tiare Dugger                 Steph F. Austin        14.20      14.87   0.7  4  14.867
 36 China Simmons                So Utah                14.49      14.87   0.6  5  14.868
 37 Carly Dalton                 So Utah                14.67      14.89   0.5  6 
 38 Tammy Vien                   CSU Fullerton          14.38      14.92   0.6  5 
 39 Kelsey Roy                   Houston                13.95      14.98  -0.9  3 
 40 Shukura Tyler                El Camino              14.59      15.03   0.5  6 
 41 Kiana Gomez                  Adams State            14.19      15.25   0.7  4 
 42 Tonea Marshall               LSU                    13.40      16.47  -1.0  1 
 43 Anna Larsson                 Houston                           16.78   0.5  6 
 -- Nicole Wadden                Nevada                 13.86         FS  -1.9  2 
 -- Quamecha Morrison            Bethune-Cookman        13.66        DNF  -1.0  1 
 -- Heaven Chandler              Iowa                   13.91        DNF   0.5  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alyssabeth DeJerez           Humboldt State         58.84      58.68   1 
  2 Darhian Mills                Washington             59.82      58.89   1 
  3 Jessica Duckett              Tulane                 58.20      59.20   1 
  4 Jessica Scherrer             Adams State            59.47      59.91   1 
  5 Birexus Hawkins              Houston              1:02.04      59.99   3 
  6 Karina Joiner                Harvard              1:01.88    1:00.28   3 
  7 Irma Maciukaite              McKendree            1:00.83    1:00.71   2 
  8 Taylor McDonald              Youngstown St        1:00.48    1:01.11   1 
  9 India Simmons                SMU                  1:02.85    1:01.33   4 
 10 Cassidy Zurn                 Sacramento St        1:02.56    1:01.38   3 
 11 Sheridan Champe              Iowa                 1:02.60    1:01.46   3 
 12 Kylee O'Connor               Oregon               1:03.52    1:01.66   4 
 13 Khadejah Jackson             Oregon                 59.97    1:01.89   1 
 14 Allie Vogeler                Butler               1:01.21    1:01.93   2 
 15 Mallory Patino               Cal Poly             1:01.52    1:02.12   2 
 16 Christy Gilbert              UTSA                 1:01.61    1:02.20   2 
 17 Karoline Sauer               Nevada               1:01.50    1:02.24   2 
 18 Lindsey Schauble             Wash State           1:03.46    1:02.40   4 
 19 Bailey Sanin                 Cal Poly             1:02.83    1:02.53   3 
 20 Rachel Grossman              UTSA                 1:03.11    1:02.75   4 
 21 Emma Redick                  UC Davis               59.48    1:02.78   1 
 22 Carly Dalton                 So Utah              1:02.32    1:02.84   3 
 23 Franziska Kindt              Nevada                 59.71    1:02.90   1 
 24 Vanessa Koontz               SF State             1:02.26    1:03.12   3 
 25 Katie Weber                  Western State        1:00.41    1:03.14   1 
 26 Nia Ruth                     Bethune-Cookman      1:01.73    1:03.28   2 
 27 Courtney Andre               Hawaii               1:02.16    1:03.29   2 
 28 Sierra Andres                UTSA                 1:01.82    1:03.35   3 
 29 Brooke Foreman               Minnesota State      1:03.65    1:03.36   4 
 30 Tiare Dugger                 Steph F. Austin      1:03.85    1:03.75   4 
 31 Stephanie Cho                Wash State           1:03.19    1:03.85   4 
 32 Paige Hammock                E Washington         1:03.99    1:03.97   4 
 33 Alissa Brooks-Johnson        Wash State           1:01.75    1:04.10   2 
 34 Erinn Beattie                UC Davis             1:03.47    1:04.41   4 
 35 Alexandra Tierney            Nevada               1:01.16    1:04.48   2 
 36 Brandi Hughes                Tulane               1:02.85    1:04.71   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                     46.06      45.34   1 
     1) Sarah Stavig                    2) Imani Apostol                  
     3) Laura Anuakpado                 4) Kennadi Bouyer                 
  2 UC Irvine  'A'                                      44.51      45.52   1 
  3 Albany  'A'                                                    45.84   2 
  4 Minnesota State  'A'                                46.62      45.87   1  45.867
     1) Brooke Foreman                  2) Brieanna Puckett               
     3) Afure Adah                      4) Karlona Gregory                
  5 Washington St.  'A'                                            45.87   1  45.870
     1) Jordyn Tucker                   2) Regyn Gaffney                  
     3) Tierney Silliman                4) Danielle Darden                
  6 Adams State  'A'                                    45.62      46.21   1 
     1) Oweneika Watson                 2) Dianna Johnson                 
     3) Jessica Scherrer                4) Sunayna Wahi                   
  7 San Francisco St.  'A'                              45.97      46.36   1 
     1) Janelle Bandayrel               2) Atiya Harvey                   
     3) Timarya Baynard                 4) Vanessa Koontz                 
  8 Sequoias  'A'                                       45.75      46.60   1 
     1) Tarika Moses                    2) Meleni Rodney,                 
     3) Cheilin Zapata                  4) Idalis Rubalcava               
  9 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        46.67      46.75   2 
     1) Rahmah Baaree                   2) Kieana Butler                  
     3) Victoria Sandoval               4) Julia Sambvani                 
 10 Lewis  'A'                                          46.82      46.93   2 
     1) Diona Johnson                   2) Allie Heinzer                  
     3) Cierra Pulliam                  4) Phoenix Smallwood              
 11 Tiffin  'A'                                         45.66      47.08   1 
     1) Miaisha Blair                   2) Brittany Holbrook              
     3) Kristen Massey                  4) Adaysha Parker                 
 12 Southern Utah  'A'                                  46.96      47.24   2 
     1) China Simmons                   2) Mia Russell                    
     3) Peyton Green                    4) Bobbi Parker                   
 13 McKendree  'A'                                      48.47      47.49   2 
     1) Ciara Jones                     2) Leah Kloss                     
     3) Rebecca McKee                   4) Irma Maciukaite                
 14 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            46.88      48.39   2 
     1) J'Liyah Miles                   2) Darian Puckett                 
     3) T'Icis Fernandes                4) Jhaylen Ball                   
 -- Iowa  'B'                                           45.74        DNF   1 
     1) Jahisha Thomas                  2) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis           
     3) Talia Buss                      4) Gillian Urycki                 
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                 47.29         DQ   2  Passed out of Lane
     1) Jameela Muhammad                2) Rian Young-Werner              
     3) Amanda Odesjo                   4) Jasmine Grace                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Utah Valley  'A'                                  3:46.09    3:45.63   1 
     1) Courtney Paddock                2) Alena Gillespie                
     3) Ashley Snyder                   4) Mykah Ouderkirk                
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                3:47.10    3:48.12   2 
     1) Carly Dalton                    2) Mia Russell                    
     3) Peyton Green                    4) Linnea Saltz                   
  3 Sequoias  'A'                                     3:44.96    3:48.26   1 
     1) Cheilin Zapata                  2) Tarika Moses                   
     3) Annette Acosta,                 4) Meleni Rodney,                 
  4 Tulane  'A'                                       3:45.00    3:49.38   1 
  5 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:47.74    3:49.94   2 
     1) Tatyana Hodnett                 2) Quamecha Morrison              
     3) Asia Joe                        4) Nia Ruth                       
  6 Iowa  'B'                                         3:43.00    3:50.13   1 
     1) Talia Buss                      2) Tia Saunders                   
     3) Mallory King                    4) Taylor Arco                    
  7 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:53.63    3:51.09   2 
     1) Madison Doss                    2) Brittany Holbrook              
     3) Adaysha Parker                  4) Alexya Peoples                 
  8 Western State  'A'                                3:53.70    3:52.09   2 
     1) Symonne Holland                 2) Cydney Branch                  
     3) Alexei Cox                      4) Katie Weber                    
  9 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:41.91    3:56.42   1 
     1) Keisha May                      2) Dilini Amarasekara             
     3) Sydney Hunter                   4) Kenady Jackson                 
 10 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:56.90    3:58.98   2 
     1) Cicelya Beard                   2) Nadine Murillo                 
     3) Ericka Taylor                   4) Jhaylen Ball                   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Breanna Clark                US Para                           25.44   1.5 
  2 Kym Crosby                   US Para                           25.99   1.5 
  3 Deja Young                   US Para                           26.04   1.5 
  4 Femita Ayanbeku              US Para                           29.08   1.5 
  5 Katie Walker                 US Para                           30.16   1.5 
  6 Scout Bassett                US Para                           34.18   1.5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amanda Eccelston             Brooks               4:03.25    4:12.86   1 
  2 Katie Rainsberger            Oregon               4:14.37    4:13.25   1 
  3 Dana Mecke                   Texas Elite TC       4:12.25    4:13.42   1 
  4 Emilee Trost                 Minnesota-Duluth     4:10.00    4:13.51   1 
  5 Amy-Eloise Neale             Washington           4:13.93    4:13.81   1 
  6 Chanelle Price               NIKE                 4:09.56    4:13.98   1 
  7 Rhianwedd Price              Miss State           4:13.84    4:17.03   1 
  8 Lennie Waite                 Great Britain        4:15.32    4:17.93   1 
  9 Nataljia Piliusana           Brooks Beasts        4:15.00    4:18.18   1 
 10 Allie Ostrander              Boise State          4:14.00    4:18.19   1 
 11 Peyton Bilo                  Cal Poly             4:17.25    4:18.73   1 
 12 Helen Schlachtenhaufen       Dartmouth            4:18.25    4:19.03   2 
 13 Maggie Miller                Teamosquedae         4:24.73    4:19.94   2 
 14 Claire Green                 Arizona              4:21.07    4:21.02   2 
 15 Ffion Price                  Miss State           4:15.75    4:21.03   1 
 16 Margaret Connelly            Roots Runnin         4:16.40    4:21.55   1 
 17 Alsu Bogdanova               E Michigan           4:21.22    4:21.83   2 
 18 Hanna Hermansson             CalCoast TC          4:18.61    4:22.46   2 
 19 Holly Archer                 SMU                  4:23.05    4:22.92   2 
 20 Faith Makau                  Unattached           4:22.00    4:24.57   2 
 21 Ashleigh Warner              BYU                  4:22.20    4:25.82   2 
 22 Alli Cash                    Unattached           4:16.00    4:26.10   2 
 23 Carolina Lozano              Argentina            4:11.71    4:26.13   1 
 24 Anna Camp                    BYU                  4:26.08    4:26.43   2 
 25 Morgan Schuetz               LSU                  4:20.21    4:29.35   2 
 26 Laura Labuschaigne           South Alabama        4:24.50    4:31.88   2 
 27 Kayla Wooten                 U Colorado-CS        4:25.56    4:37.05   2 
 28 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached           4:16.79    4:41.04   1 
 -- Whittni Orton                BYU                  4:17.50        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yui Fukuda                   Toyota Wellness     15:30.15   15:23.48   1 
  2 Jessica Tonn                 Brooks Beasts       15:18.00   15:38.46   1 
  3 Sasha Gollish                U. of Toronto       15:35.16   15:39.16   1 
  4 Marie Lawrence               Oiselle             15:55.22   15:40.26   1 
  5 Brenda Flores                Mexico              15:35.00   15:41.28   1 
  6 Muriel Coneo Paredes         Equipo Porvenir     15:15.20   15:41.55   1 
  7 Anne-Marie Blaney            UCF                 15:35.00   15:43.61   1 
  8 Rachel Cliff                 Unattached          15:23.94   15:46.25   1 
  9 Kristen Findley              Big Bear TC/NB      15:45.00   15:53.02   1 
 10 Tatiane Roberta Da Carva     Posso Sports        15:48.78   15:53.72   1 
 11 Cally Macumber               Hansons-BROOKS      15:45.00   15:55.51   1 
 12 Sandra Lopez                 Mx International    16:15.23   15:56.23   2 
 13 Mara Olson                   adidas RME          15:55.00   15:56.54   1 
 14 Jordann McDermitt            E Michigan          15:43.95   15:58.05   1 
 15 Maddie Van Beek              Brooks              15:51.11   16:00.49   1 
 16 Sarah Crouch                 361                 15:20.00   16:03.97   1 
 17 Shannon Porter               Unattached          16:29.00   16:04.25   2 
 18 Kathya Mirell García         UAEMEX - MEX                   16:04.78   2 
 19 Meghan Peyton                Team USA Minneso    16:09.00   16:04.88   1 
 20 Mary Alex England            Ole Miss            16:12.67   16:12.19   2 
 21 Kashley Carter               Utah State          16:15.00   16:14.46   2 
 22 Karla Diaz Muñoz             MN-21               16:20.00   16:18.93   2 
 23 Molly Grabill                Roots Runnin        15:47.69   16:19.60   1 
 24 Alexis Zeis                  U-Mary              16:15.00   16:23.28   2 
 25 Hannah Miller                SMU                 16:16.84   16:26.63   2 
 26 Emily Scharmann              Unattached          16:00.00   16:27.03   1 
 27 Amanda Farrough              Lewis               16:05.18   16:28.66   1 
 28 Gabriela Eleno               UAEMEX - MEX        16:15.60   16:31.11   1 
 29 Anna Braswell                Ole Miss            16:16.25   16:36.08   2 
 30 Anne-Marie Gauthier          Laval               16:30.00   16:36.36   2 
 31 Vallery Korir                Wash State          16:17.00   16:36.40   2 
 32 Samantha Hamilton            Saucony Hurrican    16:19.24   16:38.26   2 
 33 Emily Bean                   Ole Miss            16:16.99   16:41.78   2 
 34 Addi Zerrenner               Arizona             16:19.60   16:44.66   2 
 35 Saida Irma Meneses Marin     Peru                16:34.66   16:47.57   2 
 36 Nicole Gardner               Alabama                        16:54.08   2 
 37 Brittni Hutton               rabbit & Mam        16:10.00   17:00.07   1 
 38 Maritza Arenas Labana        MN-21               16:09.00   17:08.75   1 
 39 Adriana Olivas               ASU                 16:35.82   17:21.32   2 
 40 Gina Patterson               Grand Valley St     16:25.49   18:06.86   2 
 -- Shelby Brown                 Ole Miss            16:30.19        DNF   2 
 -- Lennie Waite                 Great Britain       16:16.43        DNF   2 
 -- Breanna Colbenson            Minnesota-Duluth    16:28.38        DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alicja Konieczek             Western State        9:52.00    9:51.09   1 
  2 Jamie Cheever                Oiselle/Team         9:47.00    9:53.14   1 
  3 Belen Casetta                Argentina            9:42.93    9:57.00   1 
  4 Kristi Rush                  BYU                 10:14.00    9:57.72   1 
  5 Erica Birk                   BYU                 10:00.00    9:58.22   1 
  6 Maria Bernard                Saucony Canada       9:44.81    9:58.89   1 
  7 Alicia Nelson                Boulder TC           9:58.52   10:05.86   1 
  8 Kira Garry                   Unattached          10:05.00   10:06.11   1 
  9 Taylor Janssen               ND State            10:28.08   10:10.14   2 
 10 Rachel King                  SD State            10:25.75   10:10.71   2 
 11 Colett Rampf                 Saint Leo           10:17.46   10:11.71   2 
 12 Cierra Simmons               Utah State          10:13.00   10:12.52   1 
 13 Erika Barr                   SRA Elite           10:01.60   10:13.01   1 
 14 Shelby Brown                 Ole Miss            10:20.00   10:14.20   2 
 15 Alex Burkhart                Chico State         10:23.05   10:14.55   2 
 16 Jessy Lacourse               Laval               10:13.96   10:16.69   1 
 17 Ana Cristina Narvaez         Ags                  9:55.86   10:17.18   1 
 18 Sanne Holland                Colorado St.        10:25.34   10:21.52   2 
 19 Audra DeStefano              Wyoming             10:07.35   10:21.53   1 
 20 Shanoah Souza                SMU                 10:26.00   10:27.33   2 
 21 Tori Parkinson               Utah State          10:28.48   10:32.98   2 
 22 McCall Habermehl             Chico State         10:27.36   10:34.29   2 
 23 Kori Gilley                  Humboldt State      10:25.00   10:35.27   2 
 24 Stacie Taylor                Tulsa               10:13.20   10:41.24   1 
 25 Kyle Blakeslee               Hudson Elite        10:13.94   10:45.57   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper Teare                 St. Joseph ND        4:06.60    4:00.16   10   
  2 Callum Bolger                San Luis Obispo      4:07.85    4:10.46    8   
  3 Ryan Renken                  Claremont            4:12.35    4:11.02    6   
  4 Owen Bishop                  Claremont            4:11.86    4:11.54    4   
  5 Liam Anderson                Redwood (Lark)       4:18.39    4:16.14    3   
  6 Colin FitzGerald             Crescenta Valley     4:17.37    4:17.14    2   
  7 Erik Gonzalez                Rubidoux             4:20.46    4:17.99    1   
  8 Beau Prince                  Sage Creek           4:25.43    4:18.08  
  9 Andrew Thomas                Redwood (Lark)       4:21.20    4:18.69  
 10 Luke Mason                   Brophy Coll Prep     4:20.94    4:19.09  
 11 Laykyn Branco                Redwood (Vis)        4:18.12    4:19.58  
 12 Ian Irish                    Palos Verdes         4:15.00    4:19.75  
 13 Kevin Ramos                  Rubidoux             4:23.58    4:21.12  
 14 Justin Hazell                El Camino Real       4:23.45    4:21.42  
 15 Dillon Beckum                Bonita               4:15.00    4:21.45  
 16 Benjamin Tait                Redondo Union        4:22.55    4:32.47  
 -- David Hulme                  FTHL                                DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evert Silva                  Fresno HS            9:14.50    8:54.74   10   
  2 Michael Vernau               Davis                9:01.88    8:56.45    8   
  3 Ethan Comeaux                Redondo Union        9:15.00    9:03.25    6   
  4 Steven Khan                  Ayala                9:18.17    9:06.42    4   
  5 Zach Arias                   Ayala                9:29.58    9:12.23    3   
  6 Alex Barr                    Scripps Ranch        9:26.85    9:14.09    2   
  7 Trevor Woodward              Centennial (Cor)     9:13.93    9:15.55    1   
  8 Thomas Cain                  cibo                            9:16.08  
  9 Bryson Crites                Tesoro               9:29.29    9:22.32  
 10 Joseph Garcia                Salesian- SS         9:25.40    9:22.56  
 11 Jack Arnold                  West Ranch           9:27.42    9:23.44  
 12 Cameron Botten               Royal                9:16.21    9:24.55  
 13 Marcos Milla                 Santiago (Cor)       9:33.00    9:26.10  
 14 Christian Wehrli             Tesoro               9:30.63    9:26.33  
 15 Tanner Dutchover             Yucaipa              9:30.41    9:27.37  
 16 Andrew Martinez              Ayala                9:37.60    9:29.41  
 17 Gabriel Abbes                Great Oak            9:31.06    9:30.10  
 18 Daniel Rubin                 Sage Creek           9:26.43    9:39.29  
 19 Justin Sherfey               West Ranch           9:19.00    9:41.61  
 20 Jacob Moran                  Serrano              9:37.26    9:42.99  
 -- Tyler Tickner                Great Oak            9:27.53        DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                    7:52.83    7:47.69   20   
     1) Jacob Korgan                    2) Solomon Fountain               
     3) Shawn Williams                  4) Alvin Yu                       
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   7:52.90    7:50.09   16   
     1) Jackson Taylor                  2) Isaiah Madrigal                
     3) Julian Robles                   4) Wayne Richards                 
  3 Poway  'A'                                        7:55.70    7:53.35   12   
     1) Kit Carter                      2) Michael Downs                  
     3) Gavin Blain                     4) Jarett Chinn                   
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              7:56.29    7:59.41    8   
     1) Bryce Barbee                    2) Miles McDonald                 
     3) Hank Anderson                   4) Aidan Johnson                  
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                    8:05.25    8:01.85    6   
     1) Andrew Lazelle                  2) Grayson Boyce                  
     3) Declan Clause                   4) Ryan Shields                   
  6 Rancho Verde  'A'                                 7:58.23    8:02.84    4   
     1) Isaiah Ingram                   2) Tevor Nguru                    
     3) Jahill Turner                   4) Humberto Gonzalez              
  7 Saugus  'A'                                       8:06.94    8:04.23    2   
     1) Juan Enciso                     2) CJ Westenhofer                 
     3) Jake Rochford                   4) Rylan Wadkins                  
  8 Redondo Union  'A'                                           8:06.12  
  9 West Torrance  'A'                                8:05.00    8:07.33  
     1) Rory Abberton                   2) Tyler Young                    
     3) Jorge Rodriguez                 4) Ryan Vo                        
 10 Bonita  'A'                                       8:00.00    8:16.20  
     1) Dillon Beckum                   2) Connor Hennig                  
     3) David Hidalgo                   4) Tyler Jackson                  
 11 Tesoro  'A'                                       8:05.22    8:29.00  
     1) Ryan Bush                       2) Zeth Kleinmeyer                
     3) Jacob Othloff                   4) Slone Smith                    
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   17:18.30   17:29.53   20   
     1) Solomon Fountain                2) Gavin Korby                    
     3) Carlos Carvajal                 4) Jacob Korgan                   
  2 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                            17:28.00   17:30.79   16   
     1) Joey Del-Valle Rutherford       2) Cory Megna                     
     3) Darius Riley                    4) Chris Weiland                  
  3 Arroyo Grande  'A'                               17:46.30   17:31.40   12   
     1) Christian Ricketts              2) Luis Jazo                      
     3) Ban Taylor                      4) Jayson Maule                   
  4 West Ranch  'A'                                  17:23.00   17:41.11    8   
     1) Jack Arnold                     2) Preston Pope                   
     3) Isaiah Seidman                  4) Timothy Sterkel                
  5 West Torrance  'A'                               17:58.00   17:41.50    6   
     1) Rory Abberton                   2) Carson Bix                     
     3) Joon Hee Bock                   4) Jorge Rodriguez                
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                  17:32.00   17:55.87    4   
     1) Wayne Richards                  2) Isaiah Madrigal                
     3) Raymon Ornelas                  4) Tyler Spencer                  
  7 Newport Harbor  'A'                              17:57.43   18:01.99    2   
     1) Ben Wilson                      2) Alexis Garcia                  
     3) Mikael Campo                    4) Mark Field                     
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                   17:44.50   18:04.61  
     1) Ryan Shields                    2) Justin Eipp                    
     3) Tyler Tickner                   4) Anthony Ruiz                   
  9 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                           17:45.50   18:19.96  
     1) Laykyn Branco                   2) Ismael Ramirez                 
     3) De'vyd Lawson                   4) Bailey Darnell                 
 10 Great Oak  'C'                                   17:51.60   18:30.05  
     1) Alvin Yu                        2) Gabriel Abbes                  
     3) Declan Clause                   4) Grayson Boyce                  
 11 Ayala  'A'                                       17:45.00   18:51.07  
     1) Zach Arias                      2) Andrew Martinez                
     3) Boris Zeissig                   4) Steven Khan                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shota Iizuka                 Mizuno                 10.36      10.24   2.1  8 
  2 Kyree King                   Oregon                 10.33      10.27   0.6  9 
  3 Julius Morris                W Kentucky             10.29      10.32   0.6  9  10.564
  4 Tomoya Baba                  LALL AC - Japan        10.30      10.37   2.1  8 
  5 Demontez McCray              McKendree              10.44      10.39  -0.5  7  10.387
  6 Alex Donigian                SoCal Track            10.35      10.43   2.1  8  10.421
  7 Daveon Collins               Unattached             10.49      10.43   1.2  6  10.429
  8 Dontae Richards-Kwok         Altis                  10.38      10.48   2.1  8 
  9 O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                   10.60      10.53   0.9  3  10.522
 10 Michael McGruder             Ark-Little Rock        10.32      10.53   2.1  8  10.524
 11 Albert Huntley               MGE                    10.30      10.53   0.6  9  10.528
 12 Byrce Robinson               World Expres           10.50      10.54  -1.3  5  10.533
 13 Ja'Maun Charles              Wash State             10.43      10.54  -0.5  7  10.534
 14 Damarcus Simpson             Oregon                 10.47      10.55   1.2  6 
 15 Kareem Fair                  Bethune-Cookman        10.28      10.56   0.6  9  10.802 10.553
 16 Ruben Williams               Unattached                        10.56   1.2  6  10.555
 17 Desmond Mapps                Ark-Little Rock        10.43      10.57  -0.5  7  10.567
 18 Jeremy VanAssche             E Washington           10.31      10.58   2.1  8 
 19 Donovan Friscia              McKendree              10.39      10.59   2.1  8 
 20 Micah Ballantyne             Adams State            10.56      10.60   1.6  4 
 21 Bryce Kirby                  Boise State            10.54      10.62   1.6  4 
 22 Francis Molango              U. de Montreal         10.51      10.66  -1.3  5  10.656
 23 Kelly Brown                  Sequoias               10.53      10.66  -1.3  5  10.657
 24 Henrick Bailey               Bethune-Cookman        10.49      10.67   1.2  6 
 25 Jamal Robinson               E Illinois             10.57      10.69   1.6  4 
 26 Lucas Strong                 Washington             10.44      10.70  -0.5  7  10.698
 26 John Lewis III               Houston                10.45      10.70   1.2  6  10.698
 28 Akanni Hislop                LSU                    10.60      10.71   0.9  3 
 29 Aaron Mallett                Iowa                   10.47      10.73   1.2  6  10.723
 30 Wayndale Bennett             Unattached             10.45      10.73   1.2  6  10.725
 31 Duane Boyd                   Tiffin                 10.55      10.74   1.6  4 
 32 Christian Brissett           Iowa                   10.43      10.76  -0.5  7  10.753
 33 Eric Adorno                  Sacramento St          10.65      10.76  -0.2  2  10.758
 34 Ahmed Obed                   Unattached             10.66      10.78  -0.2  2 
 35 Curtis King                  MGE                    10.40      10.79  -0.5  7 
 36 Carl Zallow                  Youngstown St          10.51      10.80  -1.3  5  10.794
 37 Ian Kerr                     Adams State            10.42      10.80  -0.5  7  10.795
 38 Josiah Brooks                Lee (Tenn.)            10.57      10.80   1.6  4  10.800
 39 Cameron Prejean              Houston                10.61      10.81   0.9  3  10.805
 40 Harris Edwards 3rd           Altis                  10.49      10.82   1.2  6  10.811
 41 Nigel Burnett                Diablo Valley          10.65      10.82  -0.2  2  10.815
 42 William Bush                 W Kentucky             10.50      10.84  -1.3  5 
 43 Kevin Witcik                 McKendree              10.66      10.86  -0.2  2 
 44 Julius Shellmire             Oregon                 10.72      10.87  -0.1  1 
 45 Brendan Thompson             Iowa                   10.63      10.88   0.9  3  10.873
 46 Luis Matos                   CSU Fullerton          10.53      10.88  -1.3  5  10.878
 47 Cavan Bluitt                 Mt. SAC                           10.90  -0.1  1  10.893
 48 Mikael Dawkins               UTSA                   10.63      10.90  -0.2  2  10.894
 49 John Broaden                 Unattached             10.41      10.91  -0.5  7  10.902
 50 Shaquille Hildreth           Tiffin                 10.66      10.91  -0.2  2  10.907
 51 Trevor Reid                  Mt. SAC                10.69      10.91  -0.2  2  10.909
 52 Zach Smith                   Wash State             10.54      10.92   1.6  4 
 53 Erik Cisneros                Unattached             10.53      10.93  -1.3  5  10.921
 54 Jacob Gourley                Iowa                   10.60      10.93   0.9  3  10.922
 54 Elijah Gilbert               Western State          10.61      10.93   0.9  3  10.922
 56 John McDonald                Merritt                10.57      10.94   1.6  4 
 57 Spencer Danner               Mt. SAC                           10.96  -0.1  1 
 58 Robert Harris III            Albany                 10.39      11.06   2.1  8 
 59 Tyrin Wells                  Mt. SAC                           11.10  -0.1  1 
 60 Basil Okoroike               UC Davis               10.62      11.14   0.9  3 
 61 Clifford Scott               CSU LA                            11.20  -0.1  1  11.192
 62 Dawson Lack                  E Washington           11.24      11.20  -0.1  1  11.194
 63 Jinsik Shin                  Gangwon- Korea         10.69      11.22  -0.1  1 
 64 Corey Parks                  W Kentucky             10.51      11.43  -1.3  5 
 -- Tinashe Mutanga              LSU                    10.29         FS   0.6  9 
 -- Gaston Bouchereau            Mt. SAC                              FS  -0.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kyree King                   Oregon                 21.02      20.78   1.1  4 
  2 Daveon Collins               Unattached             20.55      20.82   0.4  1 
  3 Mobolade Ajomale             Academy of Art         20.59      20.85   0.4  1 
  4 Vernon Norwood               New Balance            20.59      20.90   0.4  1 
  5 Demontez McCray              McKendree              20.92      20.98   0.4  3 
  6 Ryan Hall                    Sequoias               21.05      21.01   1.1  4 
  7 Ventavius Sears              W Kentucky             20.87      21.03  -1.6  2 
  8 Josh Eiker                   Illinois               21.30      21.06   4.8  6 
  9 Hanoj Carter                 UL-Lafayette           20.95      21.11   0.4  3 
 10 Marcus Chambers              Oregon                 20.78      21.13  -1.6  2 
 11 Michael Cherry               LSU                    21.13      21.14   1.6  5 
 12 Jacarias Martin              Houston                20.84      21.16  -1.6  2 
 13 Bonggo Park                  Korea                  20.65      21.19   0.4  1 
 14 Devin Quinn                  Illinois               21.01      21.21   0.4  3 
 15 Lamar Bruton                 LSU                    21.09      21.26   1.1  4  21.255
 16 Mar'yea Harris               Iowa                              21.26   4.8  6  21.256
 17 Tedrick Hawkins              Steph F. Austin        21.30      21.27   4.8  6 
 18 Jacopo Spano                 Washington             21.30      21.32   4.8  6 
 19 Mario Burke                  Houston                20.87      21.33  -1.6  2 
 20 Trumaine Jefferson           Houston                21.27      21.35   4.8  6 
 21 Desmond Jefferson            UTSA                   21.08      21.39   1.1  4 
 22 Ruben Williams               Unattached                        21.40   0.4  3  21.391
 23 Emmanuel Ogwo                Iowa                   21.11      21.40   1.1  4  21.393
 24 Christian Brissett           Iowa                   20.83      21.42  -1.6  2  21.415
 25 Desmond Mapps                Ark-Little Rock        20.98      21.42   0.4  3  21.416
 26 Mikael Dawkins               UTSA                   21.05      21.52   1.1  4  21.514
 27 Wayndale Bennett             Unattached             21.02      21.52   1.1  4  21.519
 28 Ahmed Obed                   Unattached             21.29      21.52   4.8  6  21.520
 29 Shinji Takahira              Japan                  20.67      21.54   0.4  1 
 30 Jaz Hayes                    Loyola (Ill.)          21.16      21.55   1.6  5 
 31 Francis Molango              U. de Montreal         21.16      21.56   1.6  5 
 32 Brendan Thompson             Iowa                   21.31      21.58  -0.8  7 
 33 Michael McGruder             Ark-Little Rock        20.90      21.60  -1.6  2 
 34 Justin Brooks                Lee (Tenn.)            21.24      21.61   4.8  6  21.608
 35 Collin Hofacker              Iowa                              21.61  -0.8  7  21.609
 36 Ja'Maun Charles              Wash State             21.13      21.61   1.6  5  21.610
 37 Dontae Richards-Kwok         Altis                             21.62   0.4  3  21.613
 38 Curtis Brown                 Houston                           21.62  -0.8  7  21.616
 39 Ian Kerr                     Adams State            20.71      21.65   0.4  1  21.641
 40 Curtis King                  MGE                    20.97      21.65   0.4  3  21.647
 41 Alexandru Terpezan           Boise State            21.14      21.69   1.6  5 
 42 Josiah Brooks                Lee (Tenn.)            21.22      21.71   1.6  5 
 43 Eli Minor                    W Kentucky             20.87      21.75  -1.6  2 
 44 John Broaden                 Unattached             20.66      21.77   0.4  1 
 45 Harris Edwards 3rd           Altis                  20.60      21.82   0.4  1 
 46 Byron Taylor                 UTSA                   21.20      21.87   1.6  5 
 47 Jamal Robinson               E Illinois             21.45      21.88  -0.8  7 
 48 Gaston Bouchereau            Mt. SAC                           21.89  -0.8  7  21.884
 49 Cavan Bluitt                 Mt. SAC                           21.89  -0.8  7  21.889
 50 Terrell White                Jack Rabbit                       21.99   4.8  6 
 51 Robert Ellis                 Unattached             20.99      22.01   0.4  3 
 52 DeJuan Frye                  Iowa                   21.70      22.08  -0.8  7 
 53 Cory Mullanix                Idaho State            21.31      22.11  -0.8  7 
 54 Chaio Winters                Mt. SAC                           22.20  -0.8  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norvel Mohammed              Altis                  47.50      46.65   2 
  2 Kenneth Allen                Illinois               47.12      47.16   1 
  3 Dusty Fisher                 Boise State            47.10      47.30   1 
  4 Justin Brooks                Lee (Tenn.)            47.39      47.31   1 
  5 Justin Parker                UC Riverside           47.19      47.37   1 
  6 Darion Zimmerman             CSU Fullerton          47.01      47.66   1 
  7 Brian Thomas                 UC Davis               47.27      47.73   1 
  8 Raymund Clarke               Houston                47.74      47.74   3 
  9 Cameron Stone                Oregon                 47.61      47.84   2 
 10 Mark Williamson              Altis                  47.83      47.87   3 
 11 Jared Ganschow               Iowa                   47.60      47.97   2 
 12 Alec Foster                  Sacramento St          47.96      48.06   3 
 13 Michael King                 Tiffin                 48.16      48.20   3 
 14 Terrell White                Jack Rabbit            48.41      48.32   4 
 15 Jason Tomlinson              Albany                 47.41      48.42   2 
 16 Tyree Allen                  McKendree              48.21      48.66   4 
 17 Samuel Urben                 Loyola (Ill.)          48.52      48.67   4 
 18 Chin Ng                      Oregon                 48.84      48.89   5 
 19 David Shadid                 Bradley                47.71      48.92   2 
 20 Chance Abbitt                Tiffin                 48.77      48.94   5 
 21 Ryan Grandlic                St. Norbert            47.70      49.11   2 
 22 Inoa Wahinehookae            So Utah                48.17      49.15   3 
 23 Yariel Matute                UT-Rio Grande Va       47.41      49.16   1 
 24 Casey Lewis                  Western State          48.52      49.32   4 
 25 Liam Martinez                Cal Poly               48.21      49.36   3 
 26 Chaio Winters                Mt. SAC                           49.50   6 
 27 Augie Larranaga              Adams State            49.47      49.53   5 
 28 Clay Holman                  Altis                  48.01      49.60   3 
 29 Mason Loiodice               UTSA                   49.02      49.61   5 
 30 Michael Houston              Academy of Art         49.54      49.62   6 
 31 Adam Huynh                   Sacramento St          48.60      49.81   5 
 32 Marcus Beloney               Cal Poly               49.11      49.92   5 
 33 Dominique Mosley             Mt. SAC                           49.98   6 
 34 Chris Uzoma                  Cal Poly Pomona        49.49      50.25   5 
 35 Connor Edwards               CSU Fullerton          48.57      50.60   4 
 36 Tyler Gonzalez               Sequoias               49.78      50.75   6 
 37 Tyler Lewis                  St. Norbert            48.56      50.80   4 
 38 Christian Carter             Academy of Art         50.06      50.83   6 
 39 Darron Whitaker              Mt. SAC                           51.02   6 
 40 Trevion Williams             UT-Rio Grande Va       47.72      51.14   2 
 41 Cameron Wrout                Boise State            50.19      51.59   6 
 -- Jon Gregory                  St. Norbert            48.58        DNF   4 
 -- Austin Hayes                 W Kentucky             50.20         DQ   6  Lane Violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Jewett                UC Irvine            1:49.14    1:48.43   1 
  2 Brennan Munley               Michigan             1:48.24    1:48.71   1 
  3 Sean Obinwa                  Unattached           1:48.24    1:48.81   1 
  4 Matt Molinaro                Ohio Northern        1:48.99    1:49.30   1 
  5 Harold Smith                 Lee (Tenn.)          1:51.24    1:50.44   3 
  6 Kevin White                  Loyola (Ill.)        1:49.80    1:50.48   2 
  7 Luca Chatham                 UTSA                 1:51.53    1:50.62   4 
  8 Carlos Lopez                 UC Riverside         1:51.25    1:50.76   3 
  9 Jack Wilkes                  LSU                  1:49.40    1:51.05   1 
 10 Tysen VanDraska              Iowa                 1:50.86    1:51.11   3 
 11 Ryan Speer                   Lipscomb             1:51.03    1:51.15   3 
 12 Chris Ibarra                 Houston              1:51.22    1:51.35   3 
 13 Mick Stanovsek               Oregon               1:50.63    1:51.39   3 
 14 Taylor Kracher               Vermont              1:52.24    1:51.42   4 
 15 Mason Fletcher               Washington           1:50.44    1:51.45   2 
 16 Matt Manternach              Iowa                 1:51.76    1:51.69   4 
 17 Anthony Chaidez              Iowa                 1:49.73    1:51.94   2 
 18 Antwuin Prowes               Diablo Valley        1:52.12    1:52.03   4 
 19 Matthew Swanson              Wash State           1:50.04    1:52.20   2 
 20 Shelby Hernandez Jr.         CSU Fullerton        1:50.69    1:52.31   3 
 21 Alberto Martinez Sanchez     MN-21                1:51.92    1:52.34   4 
 22 Presley Martin               Marian (Ind.)        1:50.48    1:52.43   2  1:52.422
 23 Hans Roelle                  Team Run Eugene      1:49.41    1:52.43   1  1:52.424
 24 Levi Fried                   Black Hills Stat     1:52.61    1:52.51   4 
 25 Cody Hammonds                Houston Baptist      1:51.26    1:52.59   3 
 26 William Mayhew               U Colorado-CS        1:51.13    1:52.66   3 
 27 Christopher Jackson          Bethune-Cookman      1:51.62    1:52.68   4 
 28 Michael Davila               Unattached           1:48.13    1:52.70   1 
 29 Felix Kitur                  Santa Monica TC      1:49.99    1:52.75   2 
 30 Scott Cousino                Central Michigan     1:52.29    1:53.20   4 
 31 Cody Nguyen                  Bang Out TC          1:50.50    1:53.42   3 
 32 Jonathan Moore               Bethune-Cookman      1:48.25    1:53.46   1 
 33 Sergio Miranda               Lewis                1:49.48    1:53.53   1 
 34 Patrick Coppinger            Vermont              1:52.67    1:53.96   5 
 35 Cameron Laverty              Houston              1:50.38    1:54.13   2 
 36 Connor Crowe                 Cal Poly             1:52.79    1:54.34   5 
 37 Nathan Oglesby               Colo Mesa            1:52.97    1:54.42   5 
 38 Reid Muller                  Wash State           1:51.64    1:54.64   4 
 39 Xolan Brown                  UC Davis                        1:54.87   5 
 40 Tyler Percy                  Missouri S&T         1:52.34    1:55.03   4 
 41 Jahleel Norwood              Mt. SAC              1:54.43    1:55.08   5 
 42 Luis Fernando Barrios Co     MN-21                1:52.86    1:55.42   5 
 43 Geoffrey Weseman             Diablo Valley        1:52.72    1:55.60   5 
 44 Niclas Bez                   Saint Leo            1:52.61    1:57.28   5 
 45 Hunter Filenic               Mt. SAC              1:56.01    1:59.98   5 
 46 Danny Deluna                 Vermont              1:52.50    2:00.85   4 
 47 Daniel Shelton               Houston Baptist      1:50.63    2:00.88   3 
 48 Michael Dondalski            Mt. SAC              1:53.12    2:02.79   5 
 49 Robin Butler                 Western State        1:49.64    2:03.63   2 
 50 Daniel Garz                  Idaho State          1:49.87    2:12.01   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sergio Miranda               Lewis                3:49.28    3:46.27   1 
  2 Hillary Rono                 Mid. Tenn. St        3:46.07    3:46.48   1 
  3 Wyatt Diderickson            Idaho State          3:47.58    3:46.91   1 
  4 Ben Hill                     Michigan             3:48.45    3:46.97   1 
  5 Jose Martinez                Mx International     3:46.62    3:47.04   1 
  6 Chandler Teigen              Wash State           3:47.68    3:47.24   1 
  7 Paul Ryan                    Wash State           3:47.87    3:47.44   1 
  8 Anthony Berry                Michigan             3:51.16    3:47.83   2 
  9 Matt Rice                    UL-Lafayette         3:49.80    3:47.91   2 
 10 Joel Duren                   UT-Arlington         3:49.09    3:48.23   1 
 11 Joe Gioielli                 Cen Connecticut      3:45.72    3:48.28   1 
 12 Luis Gutierrez               San Fernando Val     3:45.14    3:48.74   1 
 13 Abraham Daniel Hernandez     MN-21                3:48.64    3:49.01   1 
 14 Shawn Milhauser              Lewis                3:51.19    3:49.17   2 
 15 Jacob Poyner                 Lipscomb             3:49.88    3:49.35   2 
 16 Miles Irish                  Dartmouth            3:53.13    3:49.36   3 
 17 Jacob Olson                  Nebraska             3:52.37    3:49.67   3 
 18 Reid Muller                  Wash State           3:49.98    3:49.78   2 
 19 Caden Foos                   Miss State           3:50.74    3:50.08   2 
 20 Jake Johnson                 Albany               3:51.80    3:50.68   3 
 21 Josh Collins                 So Utah              3:49.69    3:50.87   2  3:50.867
 21 Jacob Simmons                South Dakota         3:55.82    3:50.87   3  3:50.867
 23 Matt Plowman                 Michigan             3:50.22    3:50.94   2 
 24 Grayson Birka                UT-Arlington         3:55.27    3:51.35   3  3:51.341
 24 Mesfin Ferede                Unattached           3:50.24    3:51.35   2  3:51.341
 26 John Cusick                  Colo Mesa            3:50.58    3:51.44   2 
 27 Guy Walters                  Newcastle Runner     3:46.29    3:51.81   1 
 28 Daniel Tull                  Humboldt State       3:55.64    3:52.07   3 
 29 Justin Janke                 Wash State           3:45.96    3:52.08   1 
 30 Niclas Bez                   Saint Leo            3:56.35    3:52.80   3 
 31 Chandler Diffee              Loyola (Ill.)        3:50.39    3:53.03   2 
 32 Colton Johnsen               E Washington         3:56.82    3:53.09   3 
 33 Terrence Luevano             Unattached           3:51.67    3:53.17   2 
 34 Solomon Demeku-Ousman        UC Riverside         3:53.72    3:53.42   3 
 35 Montgomery Bertschy          UTSA                 3:58.49    3:54.06   4 
 36 Joseph Christensen           Utah Valley          3:53.26    3:54.83   3 
 37 Michael Dondalski            Mt. SAC              3:57.34    3:55.75   4 
 38 Brandon Edmondson            Utah Valley          3:54.98    3:56.21   3 
 39 Ricardo Mendoza              UT-Rio Grande Va     3:59.41    3:57.15   4 
 40 Jean Baptiste Tooley         Santa Clara          3:54.44    3:57.25   3 
 41 Kyler Little                 Wash State           3:57.58    3:57.26   4 
 42 Nicholas Hamilton            Houston              3:59.85    3:57.95   4 
 43 Asher Scott                  Lewis                3:58.06    3:58.18   4 
 44 Connor Stevenson             Newcastle Runner     3:58.50    3:58.31   4 
 45 Camden Smith                 Utah Valley          3:49.60    3:58.37   2 
 46 Alejandro Diaz Gonzalez      MN-21                3:59.98    3:58.61   4 
 47 Trent Rule                   USC                  3:58.73    3:58.66   4 
 48 Brandon Krage                Metro State          3:58.67    3:58.81   4 
 49 Hunter Filenic               Mt. SAC              3:57.91    4:01.30   4 
 50 Sam Levora                   Wash State           3:51.26    4:02.51   3 
 51 Jefferey Stalun              Santa Clara          3:58.84    4:08.17   4 
 52 Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harri     Oklahoma City        3:47.81    4:19.64   1 
 53 Ross Corey                   Santa Clara          3:57.84    4:23.43   4 
 54 Brynn Sargent                Santa Clara          3:59.60    4:26.65   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kigen Chemadi                Mid. Tenn. St       14:14.90   13:56.54   1 
  2 Andrew Buchanan              Unattached          14:11.00   14:01.24   1 
  3 Daniel Carney                BYU                 14:13.94   14:01.91   1 
  4 Garrett Migliozzi            Cal Poly            14:10.51   14:01.99   1 
  5 Caleb Webb                   Portland            14:10.00   14:08.54   1 
  6 Keifer Johnson               Western State       14:21.85   14:08.92   2 
  7 Matthew Crowe                Track Club LA       14:26.00   14:09.08   2 
  8 Mikey Brannigan              NYAC                14:10.01   14:09.51   1 
  9 David Flynn                  Skechers Perf Ir    14:00.00   14:09.64   1 
 10 Tait Rutherford              Colorado St.        14:22.00   14:10.01   2 
 11 Connor Clark                 Dartmouth           14:16.87   14:10.08   1 
 12 Alex Baker                   Loyola (Ill.)       14:22.25   14:10.53   2 
 13 Mahmoud Moussa               Washington          14:30.25   14:11.22   2 
 14 Eric Ojeda                   Unattached          14:28.39   14:11.99   2 
 15 Jonah Diaz                   UCLA                14:19.00   14:12.43   1 
 16 George Gleason               UCLA                14:14.76   14:13.08   1 
 17 Diego Leon                   Montana State       14:10.12   14:13.20   1 
 18 Jason Lynch                  Utah Valley         14:17.48   14:13.50   1 
 19 Justin Robinson              Cal Poly            14:28.45   14:14.57   2 
 20 Juan Gonzalez                Lipscomb            14:10.00   14:14.64   1 
 21 Andy Reischling              Pomona-Pitzer       14:29.25   14:15.70   2 
 22 Wyatt McGuire                Nebraska            14:11.76   14:18.15   1 
 23 Michael Giguere              Cal Poly            14:20.00   14:19.18   1 
 24 Nelson Ito Ccuro             Peru                14:26.09   14:19.91   2 
 25 Tyson Lambert                Utah Valley         14:29.22   14:20.42   2 
 26 Jacob Poyner                 Lipscomb            14:28.35   14:20.48   2 
 27 Isaac Harding                Michigan            14:25.00   14:21.65   2 
 28 Michael Guerrero             UT-Arlington        14:30.86   14:21.86   2 
 29 Bailey Roth                  Arizona             14:10.00   14:21.89   1 
 30 Elliott Stone                ND State            14:38.75   14:22.01   3 
 31 Andrew Schille               N Kentucky          14:27.82   14:22.42   2 
 32 Hillary Rono                 Mid. Tenn. St       14:26.33   14:22.98   2 
 33 Jack Davidson                Santa Clara         14:30.58   14:23.35   2 
 34 Jonathan Collier             Butler              14:22.00   14:24.14   2 
 35 Stephen Jones                Miss State          14:27.18   14:24.35   2 
 36 Charlie Barringer            Washington          14:31.38   14:24.62   3 
 37 Nick Sevcik                  Colo Mines          14:34.15   14:25.69   3 
 38 Conor McCandless             Gonzaga             14:44.33   14:26.07   3 
 39 Pierre Fontanarosa           Academy of Art      14:30.63   14:27.94   2 
 40 Kramer Morton                BYU                 14:39.00   14:28.18   3 
 41 Alex Tebbe                   Unattached          14:18.00   14:28.28   1 
 42 Carlos Aldama Torres         MN-21               14:45.00   14:29.21   3 
 43 Justin Domangue              UT-Arlington        14:47.58   14:29.68   3 
 44 Zachary Wims                 Cal Poly            14:42.36   14:30.38   3 
 45 Paul Hogan                   UMass Lowell        14:12.58   14:30.92   1 
 46 Steve Morrin                 BYU                 14:43.00   14:32.66   3 
 47 Sean McDermott               Cuesta              14:35.96   14:33.33   3 
 48 Hunter Davila                Arizona             14:34.87   14:33.47   3 
 49 Ricardo Kaempfen             Colorado St.        14:39.57   14:34.19   3 
 50 Wesley Walsh                 Cal Poly            14:32.74   14:37.99   3 
 51 Billy Bund                   Michigan            14:19.27   14:38.79   1 
 52 Michael Leet                 Lewis               14:40.00   14:40.86   3 
 53 Jordy Ceja                   UC Davis            14:34.63   14:45.09   3 
 54 Joey Berriatua               Santa Clara         14:27.59   14:45.71   2 
 55 Marcel Berni                 Unattached          14:18.00   14:49.66   1 
 56 Jacob Priddey                Butler              14:26.10   14:50.06   2 
 57 Farah Abdulkarim             Morehead State      14:24.12   14:50.50   2 
 58 Kevin Ramirez                Long Beach St       14:27.40   14:51.28   2 
 59 Joseph Emmanuel              Central Michigan    14:30.00   14:52.95   2 
 60 Nathan Kwan                  UC Davis XC/TC      14:36.00   14:54.15   3 
 61 Silas DeKalita               Central Michigan    14:39.64   14:58.09   3 
 62 Julian Heninger              Dartmouth           14:21.66   15:01.00   1 
 63 Keenan Rebera                Michigan            14:25.00   15:13.50   2 
 64 Tyler Janes                  Unattached          14:35.00   15:17.90   3 
 65 Logan Petty                  Utah Valley         14:37.58   15:19.86   3 
 66 Victor Martinez              Mx International    14:19.95   15:20.97   1 
 67 John Reniewicki              ASU                 14:17.00   15:21.25   3 
 68 Michael Mangus               N Kentucky          14:38.64   15:24.45   3 
 69 Cody Salter                  Mt. SAC             14:45.00   15:34.95   3 
 70 Millen Trujillo              UCLA                14:19.86   15:39.29   1 
 71 Tyler Forde                  UT-Arlington        14:52.83   15:44.47   3 
 -- Clayson Shumway              BYU                 14:20.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ingvar Moseley               CSU LA                 14.11      14.11  -0.2  1 
  2 Wayne Newman                 Lipscomb               13.96      14.18  -0.2  1 
  3 Jonathan Hayden              W Kentucky             14.16      14.22  -0.2  1 
  4 Taylor Killings              Marian (Ind.)          14.06      14.34  -0.2  1 
  5 Sam Brixey                   Wash State             14.10      14.37  -0.2  1 
  6 Jasher Foster                Mt. SAC                14.37      14.45   0.3  2 
  7 Chris Douglas                Iowa                   14.23      14.46   0.3  2 
  8 Asa Allen                    Merritt                14.21      14.48  -0.2  1 
  9 Sidney Gibbons               Albany                 14.34      14.49   0.3  2 
 10 Abu Kamara                   Wash State             14.44      14.51  -0.9  3 
 11 Devon Montgomery             So Utah                14.13      14.58  -0.2  1 
 12 Christapherson Grant         Wash State             14.48      14.60  -0.9  3 
 13 Aric Walden                  Sacramento St          14.33      14.67   0.3  2 
 14 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         CSU Fullerton          14.45      14.72  -0.9  3 
 15 Nick Johnson                 Wash State             14.75      14.82  -0.3  4 
 16 Zodani Francois              Ark-Little Rock        14.18      14.84  -0.2  1  14.836
 17 Tyler Kirkwood               Iowa                   14.85      14.84  -0.3  4  14.838
 18 Eric Simpson                 Washington             14.39      14.85   0.3  2 
 19 Gary Hawkins                 Mt. SAC                14.75      14.87  -0.3  4 
 20 Peter Manu                   UC Riverside           14.71      14.98  -0.3  4 
 21 Aramis Worley                Altis                  14.67      14.99  -0.3  4 
 22 Kyle Clancy                  UC Davis               14.41      15.04   0.3  2 
 23 Shabari Bailey               Lewis                  14.44      15.06  -0.9  3 
 24 Nick Abboud                  UC Riverside           14.70      15.19  -0.3  4 
 25 Mario Kaluhiokalani          Humboldt State         14.74      15.31  -0.3  4 
 26 Jonathan Harvey              Oregon                 14.50      15.35  -0.9  3 
 27 Calvin Herman                Humboldt State         14.75      16.32  -0.3  4 
 28 Ben Hartinger                Cal Poly               14.44      17.09  -0.9  3 
 29 Kyree Gerstle-Goodman        Western State          14.45      17.86  -0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alex Schaffer                Western State          52.87      51.34   2 
  2 Justin Alexander             El Camino              51.69      51.42   1 
  3 Tobia Lahbi                  West Texas A&M         51.47      51.90   1 
  4 Reggie Wyatt                 Jack Rabbit            52.42      51.91   1 
  5 Diego Courbis                CSU Fullerton          52.44      52.21   1 
  6 Gabriel Slythe-Léveillé      Corsaire Chapara       51.75      52.35   1 
  7 Wayne Newman                 Lipscomb               51.59      52.49   1 
  8 Maurice Jones                Altis                  52.68      52.77   2 
  9 Alie Beauvais                Evo TC                 52.78      52.99   2  52.982
 10 Jarvis Harris                Altis                  52.15      52.99   1  52.987
 11 Quinlan Wright               Academy of Art         53.41      53.12   3 
 12 Brandon Howard               UC Irvine              52.22      53.38   1 
 13 Jonathan Harvey              Oregon                 52.80      53.55   2 
 14 Zachary Lewis                UC Riverside           53.36      53.59   3 
 15 Chris Douglas                Iowa                   52.82      53.70   2 
 16 Clayton Mackay               Cal Poly               54.28      54.20   4 
 17 Austin Lietz                 Iowa                   53.60      54.28   3 
 18 Calvin Herman                Humboldt State         53.68      54.36   3 
 19 Joshua Hall                  Merritt                54.65      54.56   4 
 20 Gage Eller                   Iowa                   53.43      54.58   3 
 21 Collin Harden                Youngstown St          52.80      54.65   2 
 22 Jonathan Hayden              W Kentucky             53.11      54.82   2 
 23 Andrew Pirog                 UTSA                   53.72      55.07   4 
 24 Joshua Holman                Merritt                54.88      55.17   5 
 25 Oscar Herrera                Washington             54.66      55.19   5 
 26 Mario Kaluhiokalani          Humboldt State         55.24      55.20   5 
 27 Rodrigo Silva                UT-Rio Grande Va       53.44      55.37   3 
 28 Andrew Stich                 Sacramento St          54.13      55.76   4  55.753
 29 Jarrade Davis                UC Riverside           53.29      55.76   2  55.756
 30 Carlos Serna-Hernandez       UT-Rio Grande Va       55.06      56.53   5 
 31 Jacob Porter                 UC Riverside           53.95      56.78   4 
 32 Sidney Gibbons               Albany                 55.56      56.99   5 
 33 Denzel Villaman              W Kentucky             53.52      57.23   3 
 34 Kerwin Jackson               Tiffin                 53.89      58.21   4 
 -- Myles Andrews                Jack Rabbit            52.90         FS   2 
 -- Andre Chapman                Jack Rabbit            52.21        DNF   1 
 -- Dimitris Levantinos          UT-Rio Grande Va       55.34         DQ   5  Hurdle Violation
 -- Craig Rock                   UL-Lafayette           54.53         DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKendree  'A'                                      40.50      40.66   1 
     1) Donovan Friscia                 2) Kevin Witcik                   
     3) Tyree Allen                     4) Demontez McCray                
  2 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                40.95      40.82   1 
     1) Henrick Bailey                  2) Kareem Fair                    
     3) Jonathan Moore                  4) Jordan Williams                
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                         40.34      40.90   1 
     1) Reginald Thomas                 2) Duane Boyd                     
     3) Shaquille Hildreth              4) Jonte Baker                    
  4 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        41.00      40.93   2 
     1) Tyrin Wells                     2) Cavan Bluitt                   
     3) Gaston Bouchereau               4) Trevor Reid                    
  5 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              40.54      41.12   1 
  6 Academy of Art  'A'                                 40.37      41.16   1 
     1) Christian Carter                2) Craig Mattox                   
     3) Michane Ricketts                4) Mobolade Ajomale               
  7 Minnesota State  'A'                                40.40      41.22   1 
     1) Reid Diamond                    2) Tanner Ogren                   
     3) Vance Barnes                    4) Paul Selman                    
  8 Albany  'A'                                         41.22      41.38   2 
     1) Robert Harris III               2) Jason Tomlinson                
     3) Osiris Nicholson                4) Elliott Everett                
  9 Southern Utah  'A'                                  40.81      41.50   1 
     1) Novell Reid                     2) Justin Lewis                   
     3) Inoa Wahinehookae               4) Tre James                      
 10 Eastern Washington  'A'                             40.82      41.62   1 
     1) Dawson Lack                     2) Jonah Mathews                  
     3) Jose Garcia                     4) Jeremy VanAssche               
 11 Diablo Valley  'A'                                  41.21      41.66   2  41.653
     1) Mousawer Safi                   2) Nigel Burnett                  
     3) Nathan Noble                    4) Lionel White                   
 12 Ole Miss  'A'                                       41.47      41.66   2  41.657
     1) Courtland Barnes                2) Andrew Raspo                   
     3) Nick DeRay                      4) Emanuel Foster                 
 13 UC Riverside  'A'                                   41.53      42.53   2 
     1) Justin Parker                   2) Carlos Wedlow                  
     3) Charles Wheeler                 4) Sean Williams                  
 14 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                41.46      42.55   2 
     1) Gabriel Wirtz                   2) Chris Uzoma                    
     3) Anibal Jimenez                  4) Kenneth Hamel                  
 15 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            40.75      42.93   1 
     1) Johnathan Hill                  2) Clifford Scott                 
     3) Matthew Sherrills               4) Jemantaj Frommoethelydo        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boise State  'A'                                  3:14.31    3:11.46   2 
     1) Dusty Fisher                    2) Bryce Kirby                    
     3) Alexandru Terpezan              4) Fernando Martinez              
  2 Minnesota State  'A'                              3:12.68    3:11.75   1 
     1) John Schuster                   2) JoVonte Suber                  
     3) Isaiah Pitchford                4) Morris Dennis                  
  3 Academy of Art  'A'                               3:12.16    3:12.04   1 
     1) Michael Houston                 2) Quinlan Wright                 
     3) Christian Carter                4) Mobolade Ajomale               
  4 Iowa  'C'                                         3:12.52    3:13.01   1 
     1) Aaron Mallett                   2) Noah Larrison                  
     3) Chris Thompson                  4) Jared Ganschow                 
  5 Utah Valley  'A'                                  3:13.41    3:13.23   1 
     1) Brandon Smart                   2) Tyler Liddiard                 
     3) Jordan Carder                   4) Jake Morgan                    
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                                  3:13.60   1 
  7 Southern Utah  'A'                                3:13.62    3:13.99   1 
     1) Inoa Wahinehookae               2) Devon Montgomery               
     3) Brandan Harley                  4) Justin Lewis                   
  8 Iowa  'D'                                         3:15.00    3:14.33   2 
     1) Antonio Woodard                 2) Brendan Thompson               
     3) Matt Manternach                 4) Will Teubel                    
  9 Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:14.25    3:14.36   1 
     1) Adam Huynh                      2) Michael Turner                 
     3) Eric Adorno                     4) Alec Foster                    
 10 Diablo Valley  'A'                                3:14.63    3:14.37   2 
     1) Isaiah Mobley                   2) Jerrick Bernstine              
     3) Jalen Evers-Threatt             4) Antwuin Prowes                 
 11 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:15.69    3:14.67   2 
     1) Matthew Reyes                   2) Justin Parker                  
     3) Ethan Van Setten                4) Zachary Lewis                  
 12 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:16.40    3:14.76   2 
     1) Jonathan Moore                  2) Christopher Jackson            
     3) Jordan Williams                 4) Kareem Fair                    
 13 Western State  'A'                                3:16.78    3:15.59   2 
     1) Casey Lewis                     2) Alex Schaffer                  
     3) Elijah Gilbert                  4) Robin Butler                   
 14 Merritt  'A'                                      3:15.21    3:16.18   2 
     1) Asa Allen                       2) Joshua Hall                    
     3) Joshua Holman                   4) John McDonald                  
 15 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:14.58    3:24.36   2 
     1) Joshua Jeter                    2) Reid Lightford                 
     3) Milan Toliver                   4) Malik Martin                   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 David Brown                  US Para                           23.13   0.7 
  2 Markeith Price               US Para                           23.30   0.7 
  3 Tim Tanner                   US Para                           23.85   0.7 
  4 Anthony Eaquinto             US Para                           24.16   0.7 
  5 Ahkeel Whitehead             US Para                           26.20   0.7 
  6 Ayden Jent                   US Para                           28.02   0.7 
 -- Jerome Avery                 US Para                             DNF   0.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Rogers              US Para                           22.71   3.1 
  2 Richard Browne               US Para                           23.16   3.1 
  3 Rob Brown                    US Para                           25.97   3.1 
  4 Regas Woods                  US Para                           26.57   3.1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David Torrence               Hoka                 3:34.95    3:43.58   1 
  2 Mike Tate                    So Utah              3:42.72    3:44.09   2 
  3 Kasey Knevelbaard            So Utah              3:41.76    3:44.54   1 
  4 Matt Dorsey                  Air Force            3:41.30    3:44.61   1 
  5 Daniel Estrada               Mx International     3:44.93    3:44.87   2 
  6 Andy Phillips                Roots Runnin         3:43.90    3:45.57   2 
  7 Daniel Herrera               HP West              3:41.71    3:45.62   1 
  8 Ned Willig                   Michigan             3:40.28    3:45.65   1 
  9 Travis Burkstrand            Brooks ID            3:40.50    3:45.80   1 
 10 Luc Bruchet                  Asics                3:39.93    3:46.33   1 
 11 Sampson Laari                Mid. Tenn. St        3:43.34    3:46.37   2 
 12 Kyle Medina                  Chico State          3:41.80    3:46.52   1 
 13 Federico Bruno               Argentina            3:38.35    3:46.83   1 
 14 Shyan Vaziri                 Brooks ID            3:42.20    3:47.25   1 
 15 Adam Godwin                  Adidas               3:42.73    3:50.17   2 
 16 Bryce Basting                Brooks               3:42.90    3:53.27   2 
 17 Brian Llamas                 Roots Runnin         3:43.90    3:56.63   2 
 18 Richard Jones                Brooks/Altis                    3:57.48   2 
 19 Carlos Villarreal            Arizona              3:44.82    3:59.56   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marc Scott                   Tulsa               13:37.34   13:37.45   2 
  2 Jack Bruce                   Arkansas            13:41.00   13:38.15   2 
  3 Colby Gilbert                Washington          13:34.85   13:38.68   2 
  4 Sydney Gidabuday             Adams State         13:36.83   13:39.94   2 
  5 Dillon Maggard               Utah State          14:08.07   13:41.17   2 
  6 George-Byron Alex            Anasazi TC          13:30.35   13:42.30   2 
  7 Mohamed Hrezi                Hansons-BROOKS      13:45.00   13:42.80   2 
  8 Daniel De La Torre           UCLA                13:57.24   13:46.14   2 
  9 James Ngandu                 Tiffin              13:57.21   13:46.63   2 
 10 Grant Fischer                Colorado St.        13:46.58   13:46.80   2 
 11 Amon Kemboi                  Campbell            13:52.49   13:47.77   2 
 12 Noah Droddy                  Roots Runnin        13:37.00   13:47.93   2 
 13 Jonathan Davis               Illinois            13:47.00   13:49.55   2 
 14 Jerrell Mock                 Colorado St.        13:44.65   13:52.06   2 
 15 Eric Avila                   Hoka                14:06.32   13:56.19   1 
 16 Craig Lautenslager           UT-Arlington        13:52.57   13:56.85   2 
 17 Garrett Reynolds             UCLA                13:58.39   13:57.55   2 
 18 Austin O'Neil                UCLA                14:03.00   13:58.83   1 
 19 Alex Riba                    Texas A&M           13:55.00   13:59.06   2 
 20 Joel Reichow                 SD State            14:07.19   14:00.31   1 
 21 Mario Pacay                  Guatemala           13:55.90   14:00.44   2 
 22 Euan Makepeace               Butler              14:05.00   14:03.88   1 
 23 Zach Panning                 Grand Valley St     14:02.23   14:04.16   1 
 24 Hlynur Andresson             E Michigan          14:00.83   14:05.01   1 
 25 Daniel Tapia                 Mammoth TC          14:01.85   14:05.15   2 
 26 Mitchell Briggs              BYU                 14:09.41   14:05.57   1 
 27 Alex Monroe                  Boulder TC          13:47.33   14:05.71   2 
 28 Micah Beller                 Michigan            13:56.31   14:05.97   2 
 29 Chandler Reid                Adams State         14:05.00   14:06.92   1 
 30 Lahsene Bouchikhi            E Michigan          14:06.12   14:08.55   1 
 31 Michael Williams             Wash State          14:04.16   14:08.85   1 
 32 Colin Burke                  UCLA                14:03.11   14:09.06   1 
 33 Jacob Heslington             BYU                 14:05.00   14:09.48   1 
 34 Tim Rackers                  Boulder TC          13:59.92   14:10.44   1 
 35 Paul Luevano                 Boston U.           14:08.57   14:10.95   1 
 36 Wilkerson Given              Adidas              14:09.00   14:11.34   1 
 37 Cosmas Boit                  UT El Paso          13:58.82   14:12.09   2 
 38 Chris Frias                  Hoka Aggie RC       14:06.96   14:15.29   1 
 39 Wes Gallagher                Ole Miss            13:51.06   14:17.21   2 
 40 Jaret Carpenter              Purdue              13:57.08   14:19.76   2 
 41 John Carter Blunt            UCLA                14:05.00   14:19.81   1 
 42 Christoph Graf               McNeese State       14:06.00   14:21.31   1 
 43 Kyle Masterson               Adams State         14:03.09   14:21.93   1 
 44 Andrew Rafla                 Boise State         14:01.72   14:33.84   1 
 45 Eric Rupe                    Saucony Hurrican    14:03.00   14:46.56   1 
 46 Cameron Villarreal           Texas A&M           13:56.00   14:50.83   2 
 47 Ryan Rutherford              Team USA Minneso    13:49.00   14:56.13   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anthony Rotich               Unattached           8:22.03    8:39.96   1 
  2 MJ Erb                       Ole Miss             8:34.13    8:41.03   1 
  3 Dylan Lafond                 Illinois             8:32.00    8:42.55   1 
  4 Jose Pena                    Venzuela             8:26.36    8:43.04   1 
  5 Benard Keter                 Texas Tech           8:33.75    8:43.05   1 
  6 Willy Fink                   E Michigan           8:40.60    8:44.84   1 
  7 Mario Bazan                  Peru                 8:44.71    8:48.28   1 
  8 Geoffry Cheruiyot            Mid. Tenn. St        8:51.04    8:48.73   2 
  9 Connor Mora                  Michigan             8:50.61    8:48.79   1 
 10 Ricardo Estremera            Puerto Rico          8:37.92    8:49.57   1 
 11 Kale Adams                   Adams State          8:48.00    8:49.70   2 
 12 Benjamin Preisner            Tulsa                8:49.44    8:50.75   2 
 13 Gerard Geraldo               Equipo Porvenir      8:29.35    8:50.93   1 
 14 Mauricio Franco Ceballos     Colombia             8:46.27    8:51.15   1 
 15 Andreas Camilo Carmargo      Colombia             8:33.32    8:51.40   1 
 16 Riley McInerney              E Illinois           8:58.00    8:53.51   2 
 17 Robert Murphy                IUPUI                8:47.87    8:53.64   2 
 18 David Goodman                Boulder TC           8:42.59    8:56.14   1 
 19 Chase Broughton              So Indiana           8:58.73    8:57.02   2 
 20 Jordan Carpenter             Unattached           8:56.23    8:58.45   2 
 21 Luis Ibarra                  ZAC                  8:58.18    8:59.00   2 
 22 Jonah Theisen                Black Hills Stat     8:50.63    8:59.37   2 
 23 Quetzalcoatl Delgado Fit     MN-21                8:58.44    8:59.63   2 
 24 Reid Buchanan                Mammoth TC           8:22.00    9:00.60   1 
 25 Gatien Airiau                Academy of Art       8:51.08    9:03.40   2 
 26 Colby Wilson                 Utah State           8:40.73    9:10.62   1 
 27 Jonathan Tedeschi            Laval                8:55.00    9:23.67   2