Mt. San Antonio Community College 
                          MT. SAC RELAYS                           
             "Where the World's Best Athletes Compete"             
 Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, California  - 4/8/2006 to 4/15/2006  
 
Event 136  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational Community College
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Cerritos  'A'                                       3:58.23    
     1) Amanda Rosencrantz              2) Portia Ford             
     3) Yasmin Webb                     4) Sherrale Dilworth       
  2 Sacramento  'A'                                     4:01.51    
     1) Tori Johnson                    2) Camile Gray             
     3) Angelique Doyle                 4) Robinette Davis         
  3 Long Beach  'A'                                     4:04.45    
     1) Allison Orduna                  2) Cherry Goodman          
     3) Angela Wells                    4) Tiffany Williams        
  4 Scottsdale  'A'                                     4:17.22    
     1) Stacey Aguayo                   2) Kelli Jennings          
     3) Amy Ellerman                    4) Morgan Thomas           
  5 El Camino  'A'                                      4:17.51    
     1) Terra Dixon                     2) Gabrielle Meniefield    
     3) Ashlee McDaniel                 4) Betty Cortez            
  6 LA Southwest  'A'                                   4:33.30    
     1) Monique Miller                  2) Tearra Jones            
     3) Jasmica Singleton               4) Danielle Lewis          
 -- Pasadena  'A'                                           SCR    
     1) Karissa Robinson                2) Sarah Gribson-Johnson   
     3) Keisha Hernandez                4) Vernesha Crayton        
 -- Santa Barbara  'A'                                      SCR    
     1) Carly Harris                    2) Agnes Fowler            
     3) Diana Ordorica                  4) Eva Nieto-Micue         
 -- Santa Monica  'A'                                       SCR    
     1) Zora Golcevska                  2) Esther Guillen          
     3) Nisha Lyles                     4) Vanessa Sautebin        
Section  2                                                         
  1 Riverside  'A'                                      4:13.46    
     1) Leah Pedersen                   2) Janai Starks            
     3) Lisa Bowman                     4) Christine Gamboa        
  2 Saddleback  'A'                                     4:19.26    
     1) Michelle Beauford               2) Alexis Copp             
     3) Denina Speights                 4) Jessica Gibbs           
  3 Santa Ana  'A'                                      4:21.92    
     1) Sasha Gardner                   2) Veronica Gonzalez       
     3) Allison Taylor                  4) Whitney Ligon           
  4 Golden West  'A'                                    4:23.11    
     1) Daisy Hurtado                   2) Stacy Sanchez           
     3) Tracy Sanchez                   4) Gina Attard             
 -- San Bernardino Valley  'A'                              SCR    
     1) April Caddell                   2) Kyondra White           
     3) Dee Stanley                     4) Andranicka Fomby        
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Cerritos  'A'                                       3:58.23   1
     1) Amanda Rosencrantz              2) Portia Ford             
     3) Yasmin Webb                     4) Sherrale Dilworth       
  2 Sacramento  'A'                                     4:01.51   1
     1) Tori Johnson                    2) Camile Gray             
     3) Angelique Doyle                 4) Robinette Davis         
  3 Long Beach  'A'                                     4:04.45   1
     1) Allison Orduna                  2) Cherry Goodman          
     3) Angela Wells                    4) Tiffany Williams        
  4 Riverside  'A'                                      4:13.46   2
     1) Leah Pedersen                   2) Janai Starks            
     3) Lisa Bowman                     4) Christine Gamboa        
  5 Scottsdale  'A'                                     4:17.22   1
     1) Stacey Aguayo                   2) Kelli Jennings          
     3) Amy Ellerman                    4) Morgan Thomas           
  6 El Camino  'A'                                      4:17.51   1
     1) Terra Dixon                     2) Gabrielle Meniefield    
     3) Ashlee McDaniel                 4) Betty Cortez            
  7 Saddleback  'A'                                     4:19.26   2
     1) Michelle Beauford               2) Alexis Copp             
     3) Denina Speights                 4) Jessica Gibbs           
  8 Santa Ana  'A'                                      4:21.92   2
     1) Sasha Gardner                   2) Veronica Gonzalez       
     3) Allison Taylor                  4) Whitney Ligon           
  9 Golden West  'A'                                    4:23.11   2
     1) Daisy Hurtado                   2) Stacy Sanchez           
     3) Tracy Sanchez                   4) Gina Attard             
 10 LA Southwest  'A'                                   4:33.30   1
     1) Monique Miller                  2) Tearra Jones            
     3) Jasmica Singleton               4) Danielle Lewis          
 -- Pasadena  'A'                                           SCR   1
     1) Karissa Robinson                2) Sarah Gribson-Johnson   
     3) Keisha Hernandez                4) Vernesha Crayton        
 -- Santa Barbara  'A'                                      SCR   1
     1) Carly Harris                    2) Agnes Fowler            
     3) Diana Ordorica                  4) Eva Nieto-Micue         
 -- Santa Monica  'A'                                       SCR   1
     1) Zora Golcevska                  2) Esther Guillen          
     3) Nisha Lyles                     4) Vanessa Sautebin        
 -- San Bernardino Valley  'A'                              SCR   2
     1) April Caddell                   2) Kyondra White           
     3) Dee Stanley                     4) Andranicka Fomby