Mt. San Antonio Community College 
                        MT. SAC RELAYS                         
           "Where the World's Best Athletes Compete"           
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, California  - 4/8/2006 to 4/15/200
 
Event 223  Women 1500 Meter Run OD University/Open
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Agnes Kroneraff              Western State          4:30.44
  2 Tajma Stephenson             UC Riverside           4:32.89
  3 Jaclyn Pedersen              Long Beach State       4:33.00
  4 Andrea Palacio               Unattached             4:33.69
  5 Bethany Nickless             UC Santa Barbara       4:33.88
  6 Avril Ogrodnick              Georgetown             4:35.04
  7 Allison Hall                 UCLA                   4:35.90
  8 Ximena Guzman                Mexico                 4:37.42
  9 Kate Buchan                  Butler                 4:40.44
 10 Kristen Johnson              Florida                4:51.09
 11 Nicole Blalock               Long Beach State       4:58.25
Section  2                                                     
  1 Qing Liu                     China                  4:19.09
  2 Rebecca Johnstone            Simon Fraser           4:23.08
  3 Heather Beresford            Colorado Mines         4:26.93
  4 Cassie Peller                Marquette              4:27.46
  5 Andrea Karl                  Detroit Mercy          4:28.87
  6 Hillary Bontz                Columbia               4:30.78
  7 Jacqueline Carter            Notre Dame             4:33.24
  8 Kylie Edwards                Barefoot               4:37.82
 -- Jennifer Davis               Unattached                 SCR
 -- Amy Paine                    Nike Farm Team             SCR
 -- Susan Davis                  West Virginia              SCR
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Qing Liu                     China                  4:19.09
  2 Rebecca Johnstone            Simon Fraser           4:23.08
  3 Heather Beresford            Colorado Mines         4:26.93
  4 Cassie Peller                Marquette              4:27.46
  5 Andrea Karl                  Detroit Mercy          4:28.87
  6 Agnes Kroneraff              Western State          4:30.44
  7 Hillary Bontz                Columbia               4:30.78
  8 Tajma Stephenson             UC Riverside           4:32.89
  9 Jaclyn Pedersen              Long Beach State       4:33.00
 10 Jacqueline Carter            Notre Dame             4:33.24
 11 Andrea Palacio               Unattached             4:33.69
 12 Bethany Nickless             UC Santa Barbara       4:33.88
 13 Avril Ogrodnick              Georgetown             4:35.04
 14 Allison Hall                 UCLA                   4:35.90
 15 Ximena Guzman                Mexico                 4:37.42
 16 Kylie Edwards                Barefoot               4:37.82
 17 Kate Buchan                  Butler                 4:40.44
 18 Kristen Johnson              Florida                4:51.09
 19 Nicole Blalock               Long Beach State       4:58.25
 -- Amy Paine                    Nike Farm Team             SCR
 -- Jennifer Davis               Unattached                 SCR
 -- Susan Davis                  West Virginia              SCR