Mt. San Antonio Community College 
                            MT. SAC RELAYS                             
               "Where the World's Best Athletes Compete"               
   Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, California  - 4/8/2006 to 4/15/2006    
 
Event 441  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational High School
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Upland  'A'                                         3:32.23        
  2 Crenshaw  'A'                                       3:33.47        
     1) Elijah-Blu Smith                2) Raymond Carter              
     3) Kendrick Baker                  4) Christopher Clarke          
  3 Heritage  'A'                                       3:43.76        
     1) Jay Halleran                    2) Eric Jaramillo              
     3) Hunter Railey                   4) Cole Dudley                 
  4 Serrano  'A'                                        3:47.60        
     1) Thomas Turner                   2) Nico Smith                  
     3) Mitch Harris                    4) Thomas Richter              
  5 Norco  'A'                                          3:52.29        
     1) Erroll Moore                    2) Alfred Johnson              
     3) Mike Lynem                      4) Ryan Spencer                
  6 Foothill/Plea  'A'                                  3:52.85        
  7 Westlake  'A'                                       3:56.34        
     1) Byron Sells                     2)                             
     3) Mauro Ormedilla                 4) Cory Primm                  
 -- Vista  'A'                                              SCR        
     1) Jordan Calhoun                  2) Dean McCastle               
     3) Tony Hodges                     4) Alejarando Vargas           
 -- Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                   SCR        
     1) Mark Scudder                    2) William Scudder             
     3) David Roberts                   4) Robert Torres