Mt. San Antonio Community College 
                              MT. SAC RELAYS                              
                "Where the World's Best Athletes Compete"                 
     Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, California  - 4/8/2006 to 4/15/2006     
 
Event 545  Men 4x400 Meter Relay OD University/Open
=======================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 CSU Northridge  'A'                                 3:14.11           
     1) James Fredrickson               2) Allen Lindsay                  
     3) Landen Llamas                   4) Everett Savoy                  
  2 CSU Northridge  'B'                                 3:14.45           
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:14.78           
     1) Chris Bonner                    2) Stanley Lagrenade              
     3) Jared Jenkins                   4) Kenny Mitchell                 
  4 Idaho State  'A'                                    3:16.41           
     1) Matt Brown                      2) Dean Connett                   
     3) Branko Teodorovic               4) Kol Henrikson                  
  5 CSU Los Angeles  'A'                                3:16.74           
     1) Blaine Bussey                   2) Eugene Hutchinson              
     3) Terry Jenkins                   4) Jamah Briggs                   
  6 CSU Fullerton  'A'                                  3:18.08           
     1) Garrett Myers                   2) Chase Frazier                  
     3) Erby Houston                    4) Eugene Damiani                 
Section  2                                                                
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:09.12           
     1) Matt Parish                     2) Caleb Lynch                    
     3) Tony Ramirez                    4) Tim Ramirez                    
  2 Idaho  'A'                                          3:12.30           
     1) Jason Giuffre                   2) Josh Guggenheimer              
     3) Kevin Pabst                     4) Driss Yousfi                   
  3 Prime Techniques Steppa's  'A'                      3:12.66           
     1) David Johnson                   2) Mario Hughley                  
     3) Daniel Kincaide                 4) Micah Levi                     
  4 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:13.50           
     1) Daryl Miller                    2) Val Pierre Dai'Re              
     3) Ken Moon                        4) Ryan Moore                     
  5 Northern Colorad  'A'                               3:15.09           
     1) Sherown Campbell                2) Mike McNay                     
     3) Chance Fiala                    4) Jared Lewis                    
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:09.12   2       
     1) Matt Parish                     2) Caleb Lynch                    
     3) Tony Ramirez                    4) Tim Ramirez                    
  2 Idaho  'A'                                          3:12.30   2       
     1) Jason Giuffre                   2) Josh Guggenheimer              
     3) Kevin Pabst                     4) Driss Yousfi                   
  3 Prime Techniques Steppa's  'A'                      3:12.66   2       
     1) David Johnson                   2) Mario Hughley                  
     3) Daniel Kincaide                 4) Micah Levi                     
  4 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:13.50   2       
     1) Daryl Miller                    2) Val Pierre Dai'Re              
     3) Ken Moon                        4) Ryan Moore                     
  5 CSU Northridge  'A'                                 3:14.11   1       
     1) James Fredrickson               2) Allen Lindsay                  
     3) Landen Llamas                   4) Everett Savoy                  
  6 CSU Northridge  'B'                                 3:14.45   1       
  7 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:14.78   1       
     1) Chris Bonner                    2) Stanley Lagrenade              
     3) Jared Jenkins                   4) Kenny Mitchell                 
  8 Northern Colorad  'A'                               3:15.09   2       
     1) Sherown Campbell                2) Mike McNay                     
     3) Chance Fiala                    4) Jared Lewis                    
  9 Idaho State  'A'                                    3:16.41   1       
     1) Matt Brown                      2) Dean Connett                   
     3) Branko Teodorovic               4) Kol Henrikson                  
 10 CSU Los Angeles  'A'                                3:16.74   1       
     1) Blaine Bussey                   2) Eugene Hutchinson              
     3) Terry Jenkins                   4) Jamah Briggs                   
 11 CSU Fullerton  'A'                                  3:18.08   1       
     1) Garrett Myers                   2) Chase Frazier                  
     3) Erby Houston                    4) Eugene Damiani