Mt. San Antonio Community College
                        MT. SAC RELAYS
           "Where the World's Best Athletes Compete"
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, California  - 4/7/2007 to 4/15/200

Event 209  Men 800 Meter Run U/O
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
  1 Murphy, Tim                  UC Irvine              1:55.55
  2 Winfield, Phil               McNeese State          1:56.53
  3 Tippett, Stephen             Unattached             1:58.12
  4 Storoshchuk, Roman           Caltaf                 1:58.79
  5 Dib, Abdel                   Caltaf                 2:00.09
  6 Ratzlaff, Scott              Caltaf                 2:01.61
Section  3
  1 Jones, Richard               Central Arizona        1:52.38
  2 Strickler, Eddie             Seattle Pacific        1:52.65
  3 Lourenco, James              Providence             1:53.07
  4 Husted, Mark                 Colorado Mines         1:53.31
  5 Arguelles, Nick              New Mexico             1:53.65
  6 Collins, John                Grand Valley St.       1:54.13
  7 Weaver, Rafer                VS Athletics TC        1:57.26
  8 Carr, Larry                  VS Athletics TC        2:00.40
Section  4
  1 Vallie, Brian                New Mexico             1:51.15
  2 Mark, Mike                   Columbia               1:52.02
  3 Johnson, Ben                 UC Davis               1:52.09
  4 Collins, Kent                Columbia               1:52.39
  5 Glenn, Adam                  Adams State            1:52.49
  6 Jeffery, Josh                South Dakota           1:54.55
  7 Tardy, Bastien               Idaho                  1:55.76
 -- Wright, Korey                Unattached                 SCR
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Vallie, Brian                New Mexico             1:51.15
  2 Mark, Mike                   Columbia               1:52.02
  3 Johnson, Ben                 UC Davis               1:52.09
  4 Jones, Richard               Central Arizona        1:52.38
  5 Collins, Kent                Columbia               1:52.39
  6 Glenn, Adam                  Adams State            1:52.49
  7 Strickler, Eddie             Seattle Pacific        1:52.65
  8 Lourenco, James              Providence             1:53.07
  9 Husted, Mark                 Colorado Mines         1:53.31
 10 ArgŁelles, Nick              New Mexico             1:53.65
 11 Collins, John                Grand Valley St.       1:54.13
 12 Jeffery, Josh                South Dakota           1:54.55
 13 Murphy, Tim                  UC Irvine              1:55.55
 14 Tardy, Bastien               Idaho                  1:55.76
 15 Winfield, Phil               McNeese State          1:56.53
 16 Weaver, Rafer                VS Athletics TC        1:57.26
 17 Tippett, Stephen             Unattached             1:58.12
 18 Storoshchuk, Roman           Caltaf                 1:58.79
 19 Dib, Abdel                   Caltaf                 2:00.09
 20 Carr, Larry                  VS Athletics TC        2:00.40
 21 Ratzlaff, Scott              Caltaf                 2:01.61
 -- Wright, Korey                Unattached                 SCR