60th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, CA  - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018

===============================================================================
                           ACCEPTED ENTRIES LIST
===============================================================================           

      LISTED BELOW ARE THE ACCEPTED ENTRIES FOR THE 2018 MT. SAC RELAYS
             (Collegiate, Open, Elite, Masters and Paralympics).  
        Final heat designations will be posted on Friday, April 11th.

       IF YOU HAVE A SCRATCH OR QUESTION, PLEASE E-MAIL RON KAMAKA AT
                             ronkamaka@gmail.com

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        SCRATCH DEADLINE:  Wednesday, April 11, 2018 at 11:59 pm PST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    FINAL CONFIRMATIONS POSTED:  Friday, April 13th, 2018 at 6:00 pm PST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            
            Version 1.0 - Posted on April 10th, 2018 at 2:00 pm
 
Men's 100M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mobolade Ajomale                 Academy of A                
  2  Nicholas Alexander               Houston                     
  3  Kevin Ally                       S.H.A.R.K.S                 
  4  Traveyon Armstrong               Altis                       
  5  Ronnie Baker                     Nike                        
  6  Alexander Barnum                 USC                         
  7  Gaston Bouchereau                Mt. SAC                     
  8  TJ Brock                         USC                         
  9  Clark Brown                      BYU                         
 10  Mario Burke                      Houston                     
 11  Cameron Burrell                  Houston                     
 12  William Bush                     Western Kent                
 13  Cravont Charleston               North Caroli                
 14  Rieker Daniel                    Oregon                      
 15  Andre De Grasse                  PUMA                        
 16  Arturo Deliser                   Mt. SAC                     
 17  Jeff Demps                       USA                         
 18  Alexander Donigian               SoCal Track                 
 19  Robert Ellis III                 AUC                         
 20  Fadlin Fadlin                    Indonesia                   
 21  Martino Falls                    AUC                         
 22  Elijah Gilbert                   Western Stat                
 23  Cravon Gillespie                 Oregon                      
 24  Ryan Girk                        Grand Canyon                
 25  Demarviae Gray                   UT-Arlington                
 26  Shavez Hart                      PUMA                        
 27  Deontre Haynes                   UT-Arlington                
 28  Cole Henderson                   Illinois                    
 29  John Jakeman                     Unattached                  
 30  Tyrell Johnson                   Arizona                     
 31  Ryohei Kawamoto                  Tokai Hokkaido              
 32  Isaiah Kennedy                   S.H.A.R.K.S                 
 33  Kyree King                       Nike                        
 34  Michael Kojin                    UC Riverside                
 35  John Lewis III                   Houston                     
 36  David Lima                       PORTUGAL                    
 37  Brandon Lucas                    UC Irvine                   
 38  Jordan Lucas                     Washington                  
 39  Molefi Maat                      Illinois                    
 40  Luis Matos                       Cal St. Full                
 41  Kwantreyl McConico               Tennessee                   
 42  Alex Mead                        Northern Col                
 43  Gerald Mills                     Sequoias                    
 44  Chris Milosch                    Unattached                  
 45  Eli Minor                        Western Kent                
 46  Julius Morris                    Western Kent                
 47  Lalu Muhammad                    Indonesia                   
 48  Sil Pimentel                     Potiguar, Br                
 49  Leon Powell (Jr.)                Unattached                  
 50  Devin Quinn                      Illinois                    
 51  Quinn Lee Ralph                  Metaphoric S                
 52  Gil Roberts                      USA                         
 53  Byrce Robinson                   World Expres                
 54  Chris Royster                    Altis                       
 55  Sean Safo                        Ghana                       
 56  Spenser Schmidt                  Oregon                      
 57  Paul Selman                      Minnesota St                
 58  Jason Shannon                    Illinois                    
 59  Julius Shellmire                 Oregon                      
 60  Demarcus Simpson                 Oregon                      
 62  Evan Singletary                  UC Irvine                   
 63  Taron Slone                      Akron                       
 64  Blake Smith                      World Expres                
 65  Kwadarrius Smith                 Akron                       
 66  Thaddeus Smith                   Cal St. Full                
 67  Derek Sorensen                   BYU                         
 68  Christian Sourapas               USC                         
 69  Deondre Spruill                  Mt. SAC                     
 70  Daniel Stokes                    Mt. SAC                     
 71  Reginald Thomas                  Tiffin                      
 72  Emil Tolliver                    Unattached                  
 73  Jamiel Trimble                   Air Force                   
 74  Greg Turner                      AUC                         
 75  Kenneth Turner                   S.H.A.R.K.S                 
 76  Chijindu Ujah                    Nike                        
 77  Ameer Webb                       Nike                        
 78  Kendal Williams                  Georgia                     
 79  Mustaqeem Williams               Tennessee                   
 80  O'Shea Wilson                    Iowa                        
 81  Khalil Winfrey                   Washington                  
 
Men's 200M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mobolade Ajomale                 Academy of A                
  2  Guillermo Alcala-Rendon          Grand Canyon                
  3  Nicholas Alexander               Houston                     
  4  Oliver Alexandre                 Western Kent                
  5  Ahmed Ali                        Unattached                  
  6  Robbie Anderson                  Air Force                   
  7  Ronnie Baker                     Nike                        
  8  Alexander Barnum                 USC                         
  9  Gaston Bouchereau                Mt. SAC                     
 10  TJ Brock                         USC                         
 11  Clark Brown                      BYU                         
 12  Mario Burke                      Houston                     
 13  Cameron Burrell                  Houston                     
 14  William Bush                     Western Kent                
 15  Ebu Camara                       Northwest Na                
 16  Cravont Charleston               North Caroli                
 17  Jude Christine                   TAMU-Commerc                
 18  Rieker Daniel                    Oregon                      
 19  Andre De Grasse                  PUMA                        
 20  Arturo Deliser                   Mt. SAC                     
 21  David Egbo                       Arizona                     
 22  Tyler Elmore                     Loyola (Ill.                
 23  Orwin Emilien                    Oregon                      
 24  Marcus Flannigan                 Grand Canyon                
 25  DeJuan Frye                      Iowa                        
 26  Kymari Gates                     Western Kent                
 27  Elijah Gilbert                   Western Stat                
 28  Ryan Girk                        Grand Canyon                
 29  Demarviae Gray                   UT-Arlington                
 30  Joe Haight                       Illinois                    
 31  Elijah Hall                      Houston                     
 32  Mar'yea Harris                   Iowa                        
 33  Shavez Hart                      PUMA                        
 34  Austin Hayes                     Western Kent                
 35  Deontre Haynes                   UT-Arlington                
 36  Isaac Hing                       Arizona                     
 37  Collin Hofacker                  Iowa                        
 38  Rasaun House                     Cal St. Full                
 39  Isaiah Hutchins                  Sequoias                    
 40  Wataru Inuzuka                   Juntendo (JPN)              
 41  John Jakeman                     Unattached                  
 42  Tyrell Johnson                   Arizona                     
 43  Ryohei Kawamoto                  Tokai Hokkaido              
 44  Isaiah Kennedy                   S.H.A.R.K.S                 
 45  Fred Kerley                      Nike                        
 46  Kyree King                       Nike                        
 47  Michael Kojin                    UC Riverside                
 48  John Lewis III                   Houston                     
 49  David Lima                       PORTUGAL                    
 50  Brandon Lucas                    UC Irvine                   
 51  Dionee Marrero                   Grand Canyon                
 52  Jacarias Martin                  Houston                     
 53  Luis Matos                       Cal St. Full                
 54  Remontay McClain                 Unattached                  
 55  Kwantreyl McConico               Tennessee                   
 56  Trenton McDonald                 Houston                     
 57  Gerald Mills                     Sequoias                    
 58  Qays Mingo-Long                  Arizona                     
 59  Miguel Molas                     Air Force                   
 60  Nick Moore                       USC                         
 61  Julius Morris                    Western Kent                
 62  Michael Nicholls                 Georgia                     
 63  Michael Norman                   USC                         
 64  Tanner Ogren                     Minnesota St                
 65  Shannon Patterson                North Caroli                
 66  Dylan Peebles                    North Caroli                
 67  Hugh Pegan                       Occidental                  
 68  Devin Quinn                      Illinois                    
 69  Gil Roberts                      USA                         
 70  Byrce Robinson                   World Expres                
 71  Jason Shannon                    Illinois                    
 72  D'Lance Sharp                    TAMU-Commerc                
 73  Taron Slone                      Akron                       
 74  Thaddeus Smith                   Cal St. Full                
 75  Derek Sorensen                   BYU                         
 76  Christian Sourapas               USC                         
 77  Jacopo Spano                     Washington                  
 78  Daniel Stokes                    Mt. SAC                     
 79  Nathan Strother                  Tennessee                   
 80  Chris Thompson                   Iowa                        
 81  Emil Tolliver                    Unattached                  
 82  Jamiel Trimble                   Air Force                   
 83  Marqueze Washington              USA                         
 84  Zakee Washington                 Arizona                     
 85  Alex Wesley                      Northern Col                
 86  Kendal Williams                  Georgia                     
 87  Maj Williams                     Arizona                     
 88  Mustaqeem Williams               Tennessee                   
 89  O'Shea Wilson                    Iowa                        
 90  Antonio Woodard                  Iowa                        
 91  Malcolm Woods                    TAMU-Commerc                

Men's 400M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Alexandre                 Western Kent                
  2  Isaac Allanarem                  Grand Canyon                
  3  Kenneth Allen                    Illinois                    
  4  Alex Ayers                       Northern Col                
  5  Corey Berner                     Humboldt Sta                
  6  Logan Blake                      Northwest Na                
  7  Ebu Camara                       Northwest Na                
  8  Rashard Clark                    TAMU-Commerc                
  9  Raymund Clarke                   Iowa                        
 10  Antoine Coates                   Northern Col                
 11  Kyle Collins                     USA                         
 12  Ryan Croson                      Washington                  
 13  Paul Dedewo                      Altis                       
 14  Zach Dicken                      Air Force                   
 15  Ricardo Dos Santos               PORTUGAL                    
 16  Michael Edwards                  Loyola (Ill.                
 17  Daniel Egbo                      Arizona                     
 18  Orwin Emilien                    Oregon                      
 19  Marcel Espinoza                  Cal St. Full                
 20  Daniel Ford                      Houston                     
 21  Nathan Friginette                Sequoias                    
 22  DeJuan Frye                      Iowa                        
 23  Kymari Gates                     Western Kent                
 24  Karl Goodman                     UT-Arlington                
 25  Milton Greer                     Akron                       
 26  Aaron Harris                     Illinois                    
 27  Darryl Harris                    Tennessee                   
 28  Mar'yea Harris                   Iowa                        
 29  Austin Hayes                     Western Kent                
 30  Collin Hofacker                  Iowa                        
 31  Michael Houston                  Academy of A                
 32  Trumaine Jefferson               Houston                     
 33  Isaiah Jewett                    Unattached                  
 34  Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly              North Caroli                
 35  Tyler Koss                       Air Force                   
 36  Sam Krehnbrink                   North Caroli                
 37  Patrick Blake Leeper             Unattached                  
 38  Casey Lewis                      Western Stat                
 39  Justin Liechty                   Vermont                     
 40  Evan Long                        Northern Iow                
 41  Evan Mafilas                     Washington                  
 42  Isaiah Marable                   Sacramento S                
 43  Brady Martin                     Utah State                  
 44  Liam Martinez                    Cal Poly                    
 45  D'Undre Mitchell                 UT-Arlington                
 46  Kahmari Montgomery               Houston                     
 47  Ricky Morgan Jr                  USC                         
 48  Chin Ng                          Oregon                      
 49  Michael Norman                   USC                         
 50  LeRon Norton                     Loyola (Ill.                
 51  Elijah Olige                     Loyola (Ill.                
 52  Naaman Outing                    Houston                     
 53  Jason Palmer                     Washington                  
 54  Miles Parish                     Unattached                  
 55  Alex Perez                       Cal St. Full                
 56  Gabriel Peterson                 TAMU-Commerc                
 57  Mason Rhodes                     U.S. Paralympics            
 58  Gil Roberts                      USA                         
 59  Taylor Ross                      SMTC                        
 60  David Seastrunk                  UT-Arlington                
 61  Charles Shimukowa                Western Kent                
 62  Zach Shinnick                    USC                         
 63  Maksims Sincukovs                Arizona                     
 64  Calvin Spellman                  Sacramento S                
 65  Cameron Stone                    Oregon                      
 66  Nathan Strother                  Tennessee                   
 67  Tubotein Taylor                  S.H.A.R.K.S                 
 68  Kyle Thomas                      Northern Col                
 69  Michael Thomas                   Washington                  
 70  Chris Thompson                   Iowa                        
 71  Ramarco Thompson                 BYU                         
 72  Samuel Urben                     Loyola (Ill.                
 73  Sedacy Walden                    Air Force                   
 74  Brenden Wallace                  UT-Arlington                
 75  Zakee Washington                 Arizona                     
 76  Octavian Wells                   Loyola (Ill.                
 77  Alex Wesley                      Northern Col                
 78  Maj Williams                     Arizona                     
 79  Noah Williams                    Akron                       
 80  Dedrian Windham                  TAMU-Commerc                
 81  Dontavius Wright                 Altis                       
 
Men's 800M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Harun Abda                       Nike OTC Eli                
  2  Abraham Alvarado                 BYU                         
  3  Steven Ashcraft                  Akron                       
  4  Dylan Barker                     Utah State                  
  5  Luis Fernando Barrios Colin      MN-21                       
  6  Daryon Baynard                   Santa Clara                 
  7  Jordan Beutler                   Utah State                  
  8  John Carter Blunt                UCLA                        
  9  Victor Bocanegra                 UT-Arlington                
 10  Ross Corey                       Santa Clara                 
 11  Decano Cronin                    Fort Hays St                
 12  Connor Crowe                     Cal Poly                    
 13  Angel M Cruz                     Mx Internati                
 14  John Decker                      Babson                      
 15  Kyle Degraaff                    Unattached                  
 16  Allen Eke                        Big Bear TC/                
 17  Sam Ellison                      BAA                         
 18  Robert Ford                      USC                         
 19  Dan Garz                         Unattached                  
 20  Jorge Gaspar                     Power Team P                
 21  James Gilreath                   Team Green R                
 22  Tyler Gonzalez                   Sequoias                    
 23  Michael Good                     Chico State                 
 24  David Graham                     BYU                         
 25  Nicholas Hamilton                Houston                     
 26  Jeramey Hampton                  Georgia                     
 27  Takuto Hanamura                  Kwansei Gakuin              
 28  Christian Harrison               BAA                         
 29  Thomas Heggoy                    AAM                         
 30  Thomas Heib                      Cal Poly                    
 31  Josh Hoey                        Hoey Investm                
 32  Derek Holdsworth                 Trinidad Sta                
 33  Aaron Hurd                       Houston                     
 34  Tyler Janes                      UCLA                        
 35  Isaiah Jewett                    Unattached                  
 36  Charles Jock                     USA                         
 37  Olandis Johnson                  McNeese Stat                
 38  Evan Keely                       Northern Col                
 39  Gustavs Kehris                   Arizona                     
 40  Riley Kelly                      UCLA                        
 41  Collins Kibet                    Arizona                     
 42  Devan Kirk                       Washington                  
 43  Felix Kitur                      SMTC                        
 44  Taylor Kracher                   Vermont                     
 45  Jack Kuzminsky                   Fresno State                
 46  Brennan Lagerstrom               Santa Clara                 
 47  Aditya Lal                       Biola                       
 48  Clay Lambourne                   Utah State                  
 49  Cameron Laverty                  Houston                     
 50  Brayden Leach                    Humboldt Sta                
 51  Cam Levins                       HOKA ONE ONE                
 52  Carter Lilly                     Iowa                        
 53  Jesus Tonatiu Lopez              Mexico-FMAA                 
 54  Chris Low                        Brooks                      
 55  Matt Manternach                  Iowa                        
 56  Ryan Martin                      ASICS Furman                
 57  Erik Martinsson                  UT-Arlington                
 58  Dennis Mbuta                     Grand Valley                
 59  Brett Meyer                      Fort Hays St                
 60  Dage Minors                      Franklin Pie                
 61  Matt Molinaro                    Ohio Norther                
 62  Derek Morton                     Chico State                 
 63  Sean Munnelly                    UMass Lowell                
 64  Chad Noelle                      Asics                       
 65  Ryan Noonan                      Saint Louis                 
 66  Brock O'Neal                     Eastern Wash                
 67  Zac Petrie                       Air Force                   
 68  Jordan Pingel                    Northern Iow                
 69  Quamel Prince                    Nashville Tr                
 70  Michael Rhoads                   Air Force                   
 71  Omar Rivera                      Power Team P                
 72  Connor Ross                      BYU                         
 73  Thomas Schauerman                Cal Poly                    
 74  Jacob Simmons                    South Dakota                
 75  Sondre Skogen                    AAM                         
 76  Erik Sowinski                    Unattached                  
 77  Logan Stahl                      Eastern Wash                
 78  Nolan Teubel                     Iowa                        
 79  Justin Thorstad                  Black Hills                 
 80  Curtis Threlkeld                 CSU Bakersfi                
 81  Jean Baptiste Tooley             Santa Clara                 
 82  Heinrich Van Niekerk             UC Riverside                
 83  Ethan Van Setten                 UC Riverside                
 84  Allen Vance                      Vermont                     
 85  Tysen VanDraska                  Iowa                        
 86  Eldon Warner                     South Dakota                
 87  Nicholas Winkler                 Akron                       
 
Men's 1,500M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Jesse Allen                      Idaho State                 
  2  Abraham Alvarado                 BYU                         
  3  Manuel Alejandro Alvarado Ol     UANL Tigres                 
  4  Alex Bartholomay                 North Dakota                
  5  Isaac Barville                   Eastern Wash                
  6  Bryce Basting                    Brooks                      
  7  Mario Alfonso Bazan Argandoñ     Federación P                
  8  John Benner                      Vermont                     
  9  Jordan Beutler                   Utah State                  
 10  John Carter Blunt                UCLA                        
 11  Andre Bollam-Godbott             Akron                       
 12  Julius Bor                       US Army / AD                
 13  Michael Brannigan                U.S. Paralympics            
 14  Tom Brennan                      Illinois-Chi                
 15  Reid Buchanan                    Skechers Per                
 16  Cameron Carroll                  Montana Stat                
 17  Martin Casse                     Unattached                  
 18  Joseph Christensen               Utah Valley                 
 19  Blake Contreras                  Houston                     
 20  Ross Corey                       Santa Clara                 
 21  Steve Correa                     Unattached                  
 22  Peter Cotsirilos                 Cal Poly                    
 23  Alex Cotter                      Wis.-Milwauk                
 24  Garrett Crichlow                 Akron                       
 25  Jordan Dagrin                    Bryant                      
 26  Jack Davidson                    Santa Clara                 
 27  John Decker                      Babson                      
 28  Kyle Degraaff                    Unattached                  
 29  Alejandro Diaz Gonzalez          MN-21                       
 30  Marcus Dickson                   BYU                         
 31  Wyatt Didericksen                Unattached                  
 32  Luke Duggan                      Northern Col                
 33  Joel Duren                       UT-Arlington                
 34  Henry Dwyer                      Georgia                     
 35  Matthew Dynan                    Babson                      
 36  Brandon Edmondson                Utah Valley                 
 37  Andy Ehrenberg                   UCLA                        
 38  Logan Emery                      Texas                       
 39  Freddy Espinosa                  Cundinamarca                
 40  Daniel M Estrada                 Mx Internati                
 41  Daniel Flores                    Grand Canyon                
 42  Talem Franco                     BYU                         
 43  Shoma Funatsu                    Impress Runn                
 44  Dan Garz                         Unattached                  
 45  Chris Gish                       Vermont                     
 46  George Gleason                   UCLA                        
 47  Robbie Gleeson                   Biola                       
 48  Joel Gonzalez                    Fresno State                
 49  Luis Gutierrez                   San Fernando                
 50  Nicholas Hamilton                Houston                     
 51  Jakob Hanna                      North Dakota                
 52  Mats Hauge                       AAM                         
 53  Grant Hauver                     UMass Lowell                
 54  Tim Heikkila                     North Dakota                
 55  Abraham Hernández                TK Mexico                   
 56  Ryan Hill                        Nike Bowerma                
 57  Seth Iverson                     South Dakota                
 58  Tyler Janes                      UCLA                        
 59  Riley Kelly                      UCLA                        
 60  Kelvin Kirui                     Campbell                    
 61  Yasunari Kusu                    AMIAC                       
 62  Brennan Lagerstrom               Santa Clara                 
 63  Cam Levins                       HOKA ONE ONE                
 64  Aaron Lucci                      Vermont                     
 65  Dillon Maggard                   Utah State                  
 66  Harrison Maloy                   UMass Lowell                
 67  Jose Martinez                    Mx Internati                
 68  Alberto Martinez Sanchez         MN-21                       
 69  Quinlin McGregor                 Stephen F. A                
 70  Terry McMillan                   Wis.-Milwauk                
 71  Alex Merder                      Cal Poly                    
 72  Brett Meyer                      Fort Hays St                
 73  Dage Minors                      Franklin Pie                
 74  Sergio Miranda                   Unattached                  
 75  Noah Monroy                      West Bernard                
 76  Derek Morton                     Chico State                 
 77  Kramer Morton                    BYU                         
 78  Chris Morzenti                   UCLA                        
 79  Hirotaka Nakatani                Uchida Chiry                
 80  Chad Noelle                      Asics                       
 81  Julian Oey                       Altis                       
 82  Sergio Olivarrias                Unattached                  
 83  Conner Oswald                    Idaho State                 
 84  Patrick Parker                   BYU                         
 85  Matt Parmley                     Houston                     
 86  Hunter Paulsen                   South Dakota                
 87  Ryan Poholek                     Bryant                      
 88  Warno Potgieter                  South Alabam                
 89  Lalo Rodriguez                   Athletics Me                
 90  Camron Roehl                     North Dakota                
 91  Jeremy Romero                    Northern Col                
 92  Walmer Saavedra                  Illinois-Chi                
 93  Brynn Sargent                    Santa Clara                 
 94  Asher Scott                      Lewis                       
 95  Ryan Silva                       Unattached                  
 96  Jacob Simmons                    South Dakota                
 97  Scott Snow                       UCLA                        
 98  Logan Stahl                      Eastern Wash                
 99  Cole Streich                     South Dakota                
100  Migael Strydom                   South Alabam                
101  Kenneth talavera                 Mx Internati                
102  Kazuyoshi Tamogami               Chuo Univers                
103  Jean Baptiste Tooley             Santa Clara                 
104  Millen Trujillo                  UCLA                        
105  Daniel Tull                      Humboldt Sta                
106  Carlos Villarreal                Arizona                     
107  Ryan Walker                      Fresno State                
108  Eldon Warner                     South Dakota                
109  Chris Weiland                    Mt. SAC                     
110  Nathan Wendt                     South Dakota                
111  Kevin White                      Loyola (Ill.                
112  Austin Yaeger                    TAMU-Commerc                
113  Jens Åstveit                     AAM

Men's 5,000M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony Alfaro                   Mt. SAC                     
  2  Tanner Anderson                  Oregon                      
  3  Derlys Ayala                     Unattached                  
  4  Alex Baker                       Loyola (Ill.                
  5  Brian Barraza                    Houston                     
  6  Zack Benning                     Wisconsin                   
  7  Jacob Bilvado                    Air Force                   
  8  Carson Bix                       El Camino                   
  9  John Carter Blunt                UCLA                        
 10  Gilbert Boit                     Arkansas                    
 11  Swarnjit Boyal                   Cal Poly                    
 12  Robert Brandt                    UCLA                        
 13  Jeremy Breedlove                 IUPUI                       
 14  Andrew Brewer                    BYU                         
 15  Jack Bruce                       Arkansas                    
 16  Colin Burke                      UCLA                        
 17  Riley Campbell                   Boise State                 
 18  Salvador Capetillo               Mt. SAC                     
 19  Daniel Carney                    BYU                         
 20  Kigen Chemadi                    Mid. Tenn. S                
 21  Ronald Cheserek                  Campbell                    
 22  Abraham Chirchir                 UT-Rio Grand                
 23  Jacob Choge                      Mid. Tenn. S                
 24  Timothy Chrisman                 Cal Poly                    
 25  Grant Colligan                   Colorado Min                
 26  Edher Antonio Cortez             SECTOR 7                    
 27  Adam Craig                       Mount Olive                 
 28  Matthew Crowe                    Track Club L                
 29  Altobeli da Silva                CBAT                        
 30  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
 31  Mickey Davey                     Air Force                   
 32  Hunter Davila                    Arizona                     
 33  Manuel de Backer                 Saint Louis                 
 34  Daniel De La Torre               UCLA                        
 35  Simon Debognies                  Olympic Runn                
 36  Wyatt Didericksen                Unattached                  
 37  Justin Domangue                  UT-Arlington                
 38  Robert Domanic                   Ole Miss                    
 39  Ben Eidenschink                  Wisconsin                   
 40  Kyle Eller                       United State                
 41  Glen Ellingson                   Roots Runnin                
 42  Jose Esparza                     México                      
 43  Dallin Farnsworth                BYU                         
 44  Manuel Fernandez                 Mt. SAC                     
 45  Grant Fischer                    Colorado St.                
 46  Connor Fisher                    Chico State                 
 47  Hesiquio Flores                  México                      
 48  Taylor FloydMews                 Bradley                     
 49  Chris Frias                      Hoka Aggie R                
 50  Will Geiken                      Hoka Aggie R                
 51  Finn Gessner                     Wisconsin                   
 52  Patrick Gibson                   Loyola Marym                
 53  Sydney Gidabuday                 Adams State                 
 54  Michael Giguere                  Cal Poly                    
 55  Colby Gilbert                    Washington                  
 56  Trevor Gilley                    Ole Miss                    
 57  George Gleason                   UCLA                        
 58  Omar Gonzalez                    Unattached                  
 59  Bastian Grau                     Southern Ind                
 60  Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
 61  Wayde Hall                       Colorado St.                
 62  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 63  Eric Hamer                       Colorado St.                
 64  Michael Hans                     Georgia                     
 65  Joe Hardy                        Wisconsin                   
 66  Robin Hendrix                    Olympic Runn                
 67  Abraham Hernández                TK Mexico                   
 68  Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
 69  Seth Hirsch                      Wisconsin                   
 70  Paul Hogan                       UMass Lowell                
 71  Mark Huizar                      Hoka Aggie R                
 72  Carson Hume                      Colorado St.                
 73  Evan Jager                       Nike/Bowerma                
 74  Evan Jameson                     Cal Poly                    
 75  Brian Joerger                    Loyola Marym                
 76  Colton Johnsen                   Washington S                
 77  Jack Johnson                     Chico State                 
 78  Joshua Joseph                    Adams State                 
 79  Bryan Kamau                      Georgia                     
 80  Amon Kemboi                      Campbell                    
 81  Isaac Kimeli                     Olympic Runn                
 82  Eddie King                       Chico State                 
 83  Lawrence Kipkoech                Campbell                    
 84  Titus Kiplagat                   Stephen F. A                
 85  Meshack Kipruto                  Campbell                    
 86  Ian La Mere                      Hansons-Broo                
 87  Tyson Lambert                    Utah Valley                 
 88  Gregory Leak                     Unattached                  
 89  Will Leer                        Brooks-NYAC                 
 90  Michael Leet                     Lewis                       
 91  Jake Leingang                    North Dakota                
 92  Diego Leon                       Montana Stat                
 93  Rory Linkletter                  BYU                         
 94  Kyler Little                     Washington S                
 95  Brian Llamas                     Roots Runnin                
 96  Lopez Lomong                     Nike/Bowerma                
 97  Florian Lussy                    North Texas                 
 98  Jason Lynch                      Unattached                  
 99  Kevin Lynch                      Utah Valley                 
100  Wuoi Mach                        Grand Valley                
101  Harrison Maloy                   UMass Lowell                
102  Conner Mantz                     BYU                         
103  Chris May                        Grand Valley                
104  Sean McDermott                   Cal Poly                    
105  Will McDermott                   Widener Universi            
106  Morgan McDonald                  Wisconsin                   
107  Brayden McLelland                BYU                         
108  Connor McMillan                  BYU                         
109  Wade Meddles                     Roots Runnin                
110  Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
111  Willie Milam                     Roots Runnin                
112  Charles Mills                    Texas                       
113  Isaac Mitchell                   Northwest Na                
114  Jerrell Mock                     Colorado St.                
115  Ty Mogan                         Montana Stat                
116  Mahmoud Moussa                   Washington                  
117  Daniel Murphy                    Iowa                        
118  Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
119  Dan Nestor                       rabbit elite                
120  James Ngandu                     Tiffin                      
121  Eric Ojeda                       Mila BB                     
122  Tony Okello                      SMTC                        
123  Roman Ollar                      Army West Po                
124  Suguru Osako                     Nike Oregon                 
125  Michael Ottesen                  BYU                         
126  Mario Pacay                      Unattached                  
127  juan pacheco                     fondistas MX                
128  Javier Palacios luna             Policia Fede                
129  Zach Panning                     Grand Valley                
130  Koby Pederson                    Loyola Marym                
131  Benjamin Petrella                Army West Po                
132  Jack Polerecky                   Loyola Marym                
133  Brandt Preston                   Texas A&M                   
134  James Quattlebaum                Clemson                     
135  Porter Reddish                   BYU                         
136  Chandler Reid                    Adams State                 
137  Andy Reischling                  Pomona-Pitze                
138  Garrett Reynolds                 UCLA                        
139  Alex Riba                        Texas A&M                   
140  John Rice                        Texas                       
141  Jake Ritter                      Cal Poly                    
142  Andrew Ronoh                     Arkansas                    
143  Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
144  Luke Sampson                     Iowa                        
145  Robert Santoyo                   Army West Po                
146  Ben Savage                       IUPUI                       
147  Matt Seidel                      Seattle U.                  
148  Nick Sevcik                      Colorado Min                
149  Myles Smith                      UCLA                        
150  Zack Snider                      Wisconsin                   
151  Andy Snyder                      Washington                  
152  Elliott Stone                    North Dakota                
153  Noah Tagliapietra                Wis.-Milwauk                
154  Cooper Teare                     Oregon                      
155  Chandler Teigen                  Washington S                
156  Frankline Tonui                  US Army / AD                
157  Carlos Torres                    Mx Internati                
158  Millen Trujillo                  UCLA                        
159  antonio uribe                    fondistas MX                
160  John Valeri                      Army West Po                
161  Luis Vargas                      Unattached                  
162  Cameron Villarreal               Texas A&M                   
163  Nathan Wadhwani                  Washington S                
164  Eldon Warner                     South Dakota                
165  Matthew Watkins                  Washington S                
166  John Whelan                      Washington S                
167  Leer Will                        Unattached                  
168  Michael Williams                 Washington S                
169  Enael Woldemichael               Grand Valley                
170  Clayton Young                    BYU                         
171  Matt Young                       Arkansas                    
172  Zach Zarda                       Kansas City                 
 
Men's 10,000M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Karim Achengli                   NW Missouri St              
  2  Peter Allegre                    Portland                    
  3  William Anderson                 Bradley                     
  4  Derlys Ayala                     Unattached                  
  5  Sylvester Barus                  Oklahoma State              
  6  Luke Beattie                     Utah State                  
  7  Adin Becker                      Pomona-Pitze                
  8  Patrick Begley                   Connecticut                 
  9  Gilbert Boit                     Arkansas                    
 10  Jeremy Breedlove                 IUPUI                       
 11  Trent Brendel                    Arizona                     
 12  Steven Brown                     Sioux Falls                 
 13  Colin Burke                      UCLA                        
 14  Sean Burke                       Boston Colle                
 15  Trevor Capra                     South Dakota                
 16  Chase Cayo                       South Dakota                
 17  Jordy Ceja                       UC Davis                    
 18  Jacob Choge                      Mid. Tenn. S                
 19  Alejandro Cisneros               Portland Sta                
 20  Riley Coates                     U.S. Air For                
 21  Roosevelt Cook                   Cal Coast Tr                
 22  Brandon Cooley                   Iowa                        
 23  Andrew Cooper                    Washington S                
 24  Edher Antonio Cortez             SECTOR 7                    
 25  Brice Cowman                     South Dakota                
 26  Steven Cross                     Florida Stat                
 27  Jamie Crowe                      Lamar                       
 28  Pedro Cruz                       Cal St. East                
 29  Andrew Curry                     Dallas Bapti                
 30  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
 31  Ben Davis                        Loyola Marym                
 32  Manuel de Backer                 Saint Louis                 
 33  Daniel Docherty                  Unattached                  
 34  Michael Downey                   Wyoming                     
 35  Brady Earley                     BYU                         
 36  Ian Eklin                        Iowa                        
 37  Jack Evans                       Soka                        
 38  Devin Fahey                      Houston                     
 39  Jake Finney                      Washington S                
 40  Phillip Fishburn                 Gonzaga                     
 41  Noah Gade                        Oklahoma State              
 42  Bennett Gagnon                   Gonzaga                     
 43  Joseph Garcia                    Loyola Marym                
 44  Timothy Gill                     Unattached                  
 45  Sumner Goodwin                   Gonzaga                     
 46  Stephen Haas                     Northern Col                
 47  Darren Harman                    Utah State                  
 48  Christopher Henry                Wyoming                     
 49  nicolas herrera                  Unattached                  
 50  Bailey Hesse-Withbroe            Iowa                        
 51  Nicholas Hilton                  Unattached                  
 52  Seth Hirsch                      Wisconsin                   
 53  Jake Hoffert                     Bradley                     
 54  Ben Hogan                        Gonzaga                     
 55  Paul Hogan                       UMass Lowell                
 56  Peter Hogan                      Gonzaga                     
 57  Kevin Horchler                   Run With Us                 
 58  Ahmed Jama                       Western Stat                
 59  Brian Joerger                    Loyola Marym                
 60  Bobby Johnson                    Butler                      
 61  Nathan Jones                     McNeese Stat                
 62  Nathan Keown                     UMKC                        
 63  Reuben Kiprono                   Portland                    
 64  Jacob Klemz                      Washburn                    
 65  Gabe Lara                        Houston                     
 66  Colin Leak                       Unattached                  
 67  Jonathan Lee                     UC Riverside                
 68  Esteban Leon                     Cal St. East                
 69  Kevin Lewis                      Unattached                  
 70  Stanley Linton                   Florida Stat                
 71  Josh Litwiller                   Cal St. San                 
 72  Mike Lowe                        North Texas                 
 73  Matt Lumbar                      Butler                      
 74  Jason Lynch                      Unattached                  
 75  Billy Magnesen                   Illinois                    
 76  Lamont Marshall                  Paradise Ath                
 77  Bijan Mazaheri                   Caltech Trac                
 78  Nicolas Montanez                 Mammoth Trac                
 79  Jon Moses                        Georgia                     
 80  Kristoffer Mugrage               Adams State                 
 81  Daniel Murphy                    Iowa                        
 82  Ryan Murphy                      Arkansas                    
 83  Derek Myers                      U-Mary                      
 84  Will Nation                      Skechers Per                
 85  Austin Nolan                     Southern Ind                
 86  Connor O'Neill                   Texas                       
 87  Anthony Ocegueda                 Utah Valley                 
 88  Mario Pacay                      Unattached                  
 89  juan pacheco                     fondistas MX                
 90  osmar pacheco                    Kepka Team                  
 91  Juan Paredes                     Cal Coast Tr                
 92  Rhys Park                        Boise State                 
 93  Koby Pederson                    Loyola Marym                
 94  James Pedrotti                   San Diego                   
 95  Tristan Peloquin                 Portland                    
 96  Jacob Perry                      Texas A&M                   
 97  Benjamin Petrella                Army West Po                
 98  Joe Petty                        Idaho State                 
 99  Jacob Pickle                     Texas                       
100  Jose Pina                        San Jose St.                
101  Brandt Preston                   Texas A&M                   
102  Lucio Ramirez                    Adams State                 
103  Logan Ramlet                     Colorado Min                
104  ricardo ramos                    fondistas MX                
105  Stetson Rayas                    Dallas Bapti                
106  Aidan Reed                       Southern Uta                
107  Joel Reichow                     Unattached                  
108  Andy Reischling                  Pomona-Pitze                
109  Mark Robertson                   Ole Miss                    
110  Adam Roderique                   Tulsa                       
111  Juan C Romero                    Mx Internati                
112  Andrew Ronoh                     Arkansas                    
113  Ryan Rutherford                  Unattached                  
114  Luke Sampson                     Iowa                        
115  Julian Sandoval                  Whittier                    
116  Robert Santoyo                   Army West Po                
117  Ruben sebastian                  olimpica col                
118  Nick Sevcik                      Colorado Min                
119  Jimmy Shipley                    Air Force                   
120  Evert Silva                      Unattached                  
121  Joe Simmons                      Idaho State                 
122  Nahom Solomon                    Georgia Tech                
123  Daniel Soto                      Iowa                        
124  Enrique Soto                     McNeese Stat                
125  Austin Sprague                   Georgia                     
126  Parker Stinson                   Saucony                     
127  Chris Striegel                   Bellarmine                  
128  Per Svela                        AAM                         
129  Zach Szczesniak                  Illinois-Chi                
130  Noah Tagliapietra                Wis.-Milwauk                
131  Mike Tate                        Southern Uta                
132  Michael Teran-Solano             Portland                    
133  Steven Terris                    Cal St. San                 
134  Kyle Thompson                    Gonzaga                     
135  antonio uribe                    fondistas MX                
136  John Valeri                      Army West Po                
137  Arttu Vattulainen                Finland                     
138  Sid Vaughn Jr.                   Hudson Elite                
139  Marius Vedvik                    AAM                         
140  Nathan Wadhwani                  Washington S                
141  Christopher Wallace              Houston                     
142  Eric Westog                      Georgia                     
143  John Whelan                      Washington S                
144  Seamus White                     Arizona                     
145  Michael Williams                 Washington S                
146  James Withers                    Utah State                  
147  Matt Young                       Arkansas                    
148  Zach Zarda                       Kansas City                                      
 
Men's 3,000M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kale Adams                       Adams State                 
  2  Anthony Alfaro                   Mt. SAC                     
  3  Brian Barraza                    Houston                     
  4  Mario Alfonso Bazan Argandoñ     Federación P                
  5  Joey Berriatua                   Santa Clara                 
  6  Jake Brumfield                   Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Ryan Bugler                      Unattached                  
  8  Corbin Carlton                   Central Wash                
  9  Daniel Carney                    BYU                         
 10  Jordan Carpenter                 Unattached                  
 11  James Cecil                      Southern Ind                
 12  Geoffry Cheruiyot                Mid. Tenn. S                
 13  Ryan Cleary                      Abilene Chri                
 14  Grant Colligan                   Colorado Min                
 15  Jeroen D'Hoedt                   Olympic Runn                
 16  Jonathan Dahlke                  Mount Olive                 
 17  Quetzalcoatl Delgado Fitz        MN-21                       
 18  Riley DeMeulenaere               Loyola (Ill.                
 19  Larry Deramus                    Stephen F. A                
 20  Benjamin Drezek                  UMass Lowell                
 21  Haran Dunderdale                 Bradley                     
 22  Harry Ewing                      Wyoming                     
 23  Spencer Fehlberg                 Utah State                  
 24  Andrew Fields                    Nebraska-Kea                
 25  Brian Flanagan                   McNeese Stat                
 26  Mauricio Franco Ceballos         Colombia                    
 27  Finn Gessner                     Wisconsin                   
 28  Brant Gilbertson                 North Dakota                
 29  Simon Grannetia                  Portland                    
 30  Gareth Hadfield                  Calgary TC                  
 31  Michael Hall                     Florida Stat                
 32  William Hamilton                 McNeese Stat                
 33  Corbin Hansen                    Nebraska-Kea                
 34  Alex Hedquist                    BYU                         
 35  Adam Hendrickson                 Utah State                  
 36  Caleb Hoover                     Unattached                  
 37  Joseph Horen                     Portland                    
 38  Craig Huff                       San Jose St.                
 39  Luis Ibarra                      Zac MX                      
 40  Colton Johnsen                   Washington S                
 41  Jake Johnson                     Texas                       
 42  Adrian Jones                     Utah Valley                 
 43  Patrice Labonté                  Vainqueurs                  
 44  Ayrton Ledesma                   Gillette                    
 45  Michael Leet                     Lewis                       
 46  Zach Litoff                      Santa Clara                 
 47  Kyler Little                     Washington S                
 48  Garrett Marsing                  BYU                         
 49  Riley McInerney                  Eastern Illi                
 50  Declan McManus                   Belmont                     
 51  Andrew Milliron                  Air Force                   
 52  Chris Morzenti                   UCLA                        
 53  Ahmed Muhumed                    Boise State                 
 54  Austin O'Neil                    Prestige WW                 
 55  Clark Otte                       Butler                      
 56  Matt Owens                       BYU                         
 57  Jonathan Pelham                  Georgia                     
 58  Cade Perry                       BYU                         
 59  Benjamin Preisner                Tulsa                       
 60  James Quattlebaum                Clemson                     
 61  javier quintana                  Unattached                  
 62  Porter Reddish                   BYU                         
 63  Brixton Rill                     Illinois-Chi                
 64  Camron Roehl                     North Dakota                
 65  Christopher Rojas                Mx Internati                
 66  Ben Rolader                      South Alabam                
 67  Jeremy Romero                    Northern Col                
 68  Daniel Rosen                     Pomona-Pitze                
 69  Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
 70  Emmanuel Rotich                  Tulane                      
 71  Erick Rotich                     Stephen F. A                
 72  Dustyn Salomon                   Humboldt Sta                
 73  Noah Schutte                     Portland                    
 74  Parker Scott                     Ole Miss                    
 75  Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
 76  Trevor Siniscalchi               Air Force                   
 77  Cole Smith                       UCLA                        
 78  Stokton Smith                    Utah State                  
 79  Scott Snow                       UCLA                        
 80  Taylor Stack                     Western Stat                
 81  Jonah Theisen                    Black Hills                 
 82  Atjong Tio Purwanto              Idaho State                 
 83  Sean Tobin                       Ole Miss                    
 84  Nicholas Woolf                   Hoka Aggie R                
 
Men's 110M Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tomi Adegoke                     BYU                         
  2  Asa Allen                        UC Irvine                   
  3  Brendan Ames                     Unattached                  
  4  Joseph Anderson                  Oregon                      
  5  Shabari Bailey                   Lewis                       
  6  Parker Bowden                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
  8  Marlon Britton                   Academy of A                
  9  Leonardo Brown                   Mt. SAC                     
 10  Matthias Buhler                  Altis                       
 11  Braxton Canady                   Oregon                      
 12  Freddie Crittenden III           Unattached                  
 13  Sydne Davis                      Minnesota St                
 14  Dan DeBlieck                     Vermont                     
 15  Chris Douglas                    Iowa                        
 16  Dondre Echols                    Unattached                  
 17  Preston Fillman                  Akron                       
 18  Micah Fontaine                   Air Force                   
 19  Jasher Foster                    El Camino                   
 20  Max Hairston                     Altis                       
 21  Jonathan Hayden                  Western Kent                
 22  Dylan Hochbein                   Akron                       
 23  Quivell Jordan                   Houston                     
 24  Charles Kelly                    Cal St. Full                
 25  David Kendziera                  Illinois                    
 26  Patrick Kimball                  Akron                       
 27  Amere Lattin                     Houston                     
 28  Deion Lightfoot                  Sequoias                    
 29  Andre Lindsey                    Sacramento S                
 30  Rio Maholtra                     Indonesia                   
 31  Aaron Mallett                    Unattached                  
 32  Tevin Mayfield                   Grand Canyon                
 33  Aries Merritt                    Nike                        
 34  Ingvar Moseley                   Cal St. Los                 
 35  Michael Nicholls                 Georgia                     
 36  Anthony Phelps                   Grand Canyon                
 37  Genaro Rodriguez                 Mexico-FMAA                 
 38  Taylor Rooney                    Gustavus Ado                
 39  Jace Roundtree                   Akron                       
 40  Sam Schubert                     Cal St. Full                
 41  Maor Seged                       Western Kent                
 42  Jesus Serrano                    BYU                         
 43  Eric Simpson                     Washington                  
 44  Anthony Stennis                  Grand Canyon                
 45  Siddhanth Thingalaya             Evo Track Cl                
 46  Matthew Treston                  Arizona                     
 47  Misana Viltz                     Unattached                  
 48  Jonathan Wells                   Illinois                    
 49  Anthony Williams                 Iowa                        
 50  William Winfield                 Grand Canyon                
 
Men's 400M Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Alexander                 Arizona                     
  2  CJ Allen                         Palouse TC                  
  3  Jordin Andrade                   Unattached                  
  4  Dylan Atencio                    Mt. SAC                     
  5  Rai Benjamin                     USC                         
  6  Andre Chapman                    Unattached                  
  7  Diego Courbis                    Cal St. Full                
  8  Sydne Davis                      Minnesota St                
  9  Dan DeBlieck                     Vermont                     
 10  Chris Douglas                    Iowa                        
 11  Raymonte Dow                     Iowa                        
 12  Ryan Dundun                      Wisconsin                   
 13  Gage Eller                       Iowa                        
 14  Gabriel Gaeta                    CSU Bakersfi                
 15  Jehue Gordon                     Hudson Elite                
 16  Quincy Hall                      Sequoias                    
 17  Jonathan Harvey                  Oregon                      
 18  Jonathan Hayden                  Western Kent                
 19  Oscar Herrera                    Washington                  
 20  Caleb Holl                       Houston                     
 21  Clay Holman                      Altis                       
 22  Tom Hopkins                      Santa Barbar                
 23  Bershawn Jackson                 Nike                        
 24  Quivell Jordan                   Houston                     
 25  David Kendziera                  Illinois                    
 26  Noah Larrison                    Iowa                        
 27  Amere Lattin                     Houston                     
 28  Austin Lietz                     Iowa                        
 29  Jesus Llanez                     Arizona Stat                
 30  Guillermo Matesanz               Grand Canyon                
 31  Scott Mecham                     BYU                         
 32  Miles Parish                     Unattached                  
 33  Anthony Phelps                   Grand Canyon                
 34  TJ Randle                        Northwest U.                
 35  Sebastian -seb- Rodger           Unattached                  
 36  Khallifah Rosser                 Cal St. Los                 
 37  David Saruni                     Western Kent                
 38  Max Scheible                     BYU                         
 39  Maor Seged                       Western Kent                
 40  Jesus Serrano                    BYU                         
 41  Maksims Sincukovs                Arizona                     
 42  Jacob Smith                      Northern Iow                
 43  Anthony Stennis                  Grand Canyon                
 44  Bikram Thiara                    Cal Poly                    
 45  Denzel Villaman                  Western Kent                
 46  Chip White                       Air Force                   
 47  Quinn Williams                   UC Riverside                
 48  Samuel Wing                      Utah State                  
 49  Qwintin Workman                  El Camino                   
 50  Colten Yardley                   BYU                         
 
Men's 4X100M Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Marlon Britton                  2) Kaze Poitier                   
     3) Arrun Palacio                   4) Mobolade Ajomale               
  2  Air Force  'A'                                               
     1) Miguel Molas                    2) Micah Fontaine                 
     3) Robbie Anderson                 4) Jamiel Trimble                 
  3  Akron  'A'                                                   
     1) Taron Slone                     2) Jamir Coleman                  
     3) Matthew Blamble                 4) Milton Greer                   
  4  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Tyrell Johnson                  2) Maj Williams                   
     3) David Egbo                      4) Isaac Hing                     
  5  Arizona  'B'                                                 
     1) Darnell Sayles                  2) Zakee Washington               
     3) Qays Mingo-Long                 4) Trevor Volpe                   
  6  AUC  'A'                                                     
     1) Matthew East                    2) Robert Ellis III               
     3) Martino Falls                   4) Greg Turner                    
  7  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) Luis Matos                      2) Thaddeus Smith                 
     3) Rasaun House                    4) Marcel Espinoza                
  8  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Ingvar Moseley                  2) Khallifah Rosser               
     3) Clifford Scott                  4) Shingirai Hlanguyo             
  9  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
     1) Joe Gauthier                    2) Jonah Mathews                  
     3) Dawson Lack                     4) Jeremy VanAssche               
 10  Fresno State  'A'                                            
     1) Eric Fernandez                  2) Alex Morris                    
     3) Jahwanza Lawford                4) Raphael Adedigba               
 11  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Kendal Williams                 2) Justes Nance                   
     3) Michael Nicholls                4) Raytez Jenkins                 
 12  Grand Canyon  'A'                                            
     1) Dionee Marrero                  2) Ryan Girk                      
     3) Marcus Flannigan                4) Guillermo Alcala-Rendon        
 13  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) John Lewis III                  2) Elijah Hall                    
     3) Jacarias Martin                 4) Cameron Burrell                
 14  Houston  'B'                                                 
     1) John Lewis III                  2) Trenton McDonald               
     3) Nicholas Alexander              4) Trumaine Jefferson             
 15  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) Molefi Maat                     2) Cole Henderson                 
     3) Joe Haight                      4) Devin Quinn                    
 16  Indonesia National Team  'A'                                 
     1) Sapwaturrahaman Sapwaturrahaman 2) Suwandi Wijaya                 
     3) Fadlin Fadlin                   4) Lalu Muhammad                  
 17  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Anthony Williams                2) O'Shea Wilson                  
     3) Antonio Woodard                 4) Mar'yea Harris                 
 18  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Tyree Sorrells                  2) DeJuan Frye                    
     3) Josh Braverman                  4) Collin Hofacker                
 19  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) Akinshe Calica-Hill             2) Chris Thompson                 
     3) Cooper Koenig                   4) Austin Lietz                   
 20  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Gift Chinda                     2) Tyler Elmore                   
     3) Vince DiVenere                  4) Octavian Wells                 
 21  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) Reid Diamond                    2) Jaquez Wilson                  
     3) Tanner Ogren                    4) Paul Selman                    
 22  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
     1) Daniel Stokes                   2) Arturo Deliser                 
     3) Gaston Bouchereau               4) Kendall Turner                 
 23  North Carolina St.  'A'                                      
     1) J Johnson                       2) Cravont Charleston             
     3) Shannon Patterson               4) Dylan Peebles                  
 24  North Texas  'A'                                             
     1) Darien Porter                   2) James Cole                     
     3) Alford Tribble                  4) Dominique Drayden              
 25  Northern Colorado  'A'                                       
     1) Kyle Thomas                     2) Alex Wesley                    
     3) Demetrius Graves                4) Alex Mead                      
 26  Northwest Nazarene  'A'                                      
     1) Logan Blake                     2) Payton Lewis                   
     3) Elijah Castro                   4) Ebu Camara                     
 27  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Cravon Gillespie                2) Rieker Daniel                  
     3) Spenser Schmidt                 4) Julius Shellmire               
 28  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) Jonathan Harvey                 2) Myles Webb                     
     3) Braxton Canady                  4) Joseph Anderson                
 29  S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club  'A'                               
 30  TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                           
     1) Malcolm Woods                   2) LT Jessie                      
     3) Stadrian Taylor                 4) Brice Ashburn                  
 31  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Elijah Miller                   2) Mustaqeem Williams             
     3) Nathan Strother                 4) Darryl Harris                  
 32  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) Jonte Baker                     2) Michael King                   
     3) Reginald Thomas                 4) Duane Boyd                     
 33  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Erik Cisneros                   2) Michael Kojin                  
     3) Nathan Noble                    4) Carlos Wedlow                  
 34  USA  'A'                                                     
     1) Blake Smith                     2) Bryce Robinson                 
     3) Jeff Demps                      4) Kyree King                     
 35  USA  'B'                                                     
     1) Remontay McClain                2) Just'N Thymes                  
     3) LaShon Collins                  4) Marqueze Washington            
 36  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Alexander Barnum                2) Rai Benjamin                   
     3) Ricky Morgan Jr                 4) Zach Shinnick                  
 37  UT-Arlington  'A'                                            
     1) Deontre Haynes                  2) Demarviae Gray                 
     3) Isaiah McBride                  4) David Seastrunk                
 38  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Jordan Lucas                    2) Khalil Winfrey                 
     3) Jacopo Spano                    4) Ryan Croson                    
 39  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) William Bush                    2) Julius Morris                  
     3) Eli Minor                       4) Oliver Alexandre               
 40  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) Kymari Gates                    2) Austin Hayes                   
     3) Eli Minor                       4) Denzel Villaman                
 
Men's 4X400M Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Kaze Poitier                    2) Michael Houston                
     3) Arrun Palacio                   4) Nicolas Morales                
  2  Air Force  'A'                                               
     1) Sedacy Walden                   2) Zach Dicken                    
     3) Chip White                      4) Tyler Koss                     
  3  Akron  'A'                                                   
     1) Taron Slone                     2) Milton Greer                   
     3) Jamir Coleman                   4) Garrett White                  
  4  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Zakee Washington                2) Maksims Sincukovs              
     3) Isaac Hing                      4) Maj Williams                   
  5  Arizona  'B'                                                 
     1) Daniel Egbo                     2) David Egbo                     
     3) Qays Mingo-Long                 4) Trevor Volpe                   
  6  BYU  'A'                                                     
     1) Max Scheible                    2) Scott Mecham                   
     3) Ramarco Thompson                4) Colten Yardley                 
  7  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) Alex Perez                      2) Thaddeus Smith                 
     3) Tristan Griffith                4) Marcel Espinoza                
  8  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Ingvar Moseley                  2) Khallifah Rosser               
     3) David Ramirez                   4) Nicholas Harper                
  9  Grand Canyon  'A'                                            
     1) Anthony Phelps                  2) Guillermo Matesanz             
     3) Marcus Flannigan                4) Isaac Allanarem                
 10  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Amere Lattin                    2) Mario Burke                    
     3) Elijah Hall                     4) Kahmari Montgomery             
 11  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) Kenneth Allen                   2) Aaron Harris                   
     3) Joe Haight                      4) David Kendziera                
 12  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Collin Hofacker                 2) Antonio Woodard                
     3) DeJuan Frye                     4) Mar'yea Harris                 
 13  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Austin Lietz                    2) Chris Thompson                 
     3) Raymonte Dow                    4) Raymund Clarke                 
 14  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) Gage Eller                      2) Noah Larrison                  
     3) Chris Douglas                   4) Matt Manternach                
 15  Iowa  'D'                                                    
     1) Karson Sommer                   2) Josh Braverman                 
     3) Nolan Teubel                    4) Tysen VanDraska                
 16  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Michael Edwards                 2) Tyler Elmore                   
     3) LeRon Norton                    4) Samuel Urben                   
 17  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) John Schuster                   2) Reid Diamond                   
     3) Morris Dennis                   4) Isaiah Pitchford               
 18  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
     1) Daniel Stokes                   2) Dylan Atencio                  
     3) Gaston Bouchereau               4) Max Petrosian                  
 19  North Carolina St.  'A'                                      
     1) Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly             2) Shannon Patterson              
     3) Dylan Peebles                   4) Will Hoffmann                  
 20  Northern Colorado  'A'                                       
     1) Alex Ayers                      2) Antoine Coates                 
     3) Kyle Thomas                     4) Alex Wesley                    
 21  Northern Iowa  'A'                                           
     1) Jojo Frost                      2) Sven Van Den Bergh             
     3) Jacob Smith                     4) Evan Long                      
 22  Occidental  'A'                                              
     1) Charles Marks                   2) Rio Chiba                      
     3) Caldwell Biddle                 4) Hugh Pegan                     
 23  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Jonathan Harvey                 2) Orwin Emilien                  
     3) Cameron Stone                   4) Chin Ng                        
 24  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) Isaiah Marable                  2) Clinton Spellman               
     3) Calvin Spellman                 4) Alec Foster                    
 25  TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                           
     1) Jude Christine                  2) Dedrian Windham                
     3) D'Lance Sharp                   4) Rashard Clark                  
 26  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Darryl Harris                   2) Elijah Miller                  
     3) Nathan Strother                 4) Mustaqeem Williams             
 27  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Blake Gelinas                   2) Matthew Reyes                  
     3) Jose Cruz                       4) Ethan Van Setten               
 28  USA  'A'                                                     
     1) Kyle Collins                    2) Marqueze Washington            
     3) Gil Roberts                     4)                                
 29  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Rai Benjamin                    2) Michael Norman                 
     3) Ricky Morgan Jr                 4) Zach Shinnick                  
 30  UT-Arlington  'A'                                            
     1) David Seastrunk                 2) D'Undre Mitchell               
     3) Brenden Wallace                 4) Erik Martinsson                
 31  Utah State  'A'                                              
     1) Brady Martin                    2) Samuel Wing                    
     3) Clay Lambourne                  4) Garen Earley                   
 32  Vermont  'A'                                                 
     1) Dan DeBlieck                    2) Justin Liechty                 
     3) William Juniper                 4) Ahmed Noor                     
 33  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Jacopo Spano                    2) Ryan Croson                    
     3) Michael Thomas                  4) Evan Mafilas                   
 34  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Jonathan Hayden                 2) David Saruni                   
     3) Denzel Villaman                 4) Maor Seged                     
 35  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) Oliver Alexandre                2) Julius Morris                  
     3) Eli Minor                       4) Charles Shimukowa              
 
Men's High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Arturo Abascal Burgueño          Unattached                  
  2  Darius Carbin                    Georgia                     
  3  Parker Deloye                    Illinois                    
  4  Austin DeWitz                    Occidental                  
  5  Nick Heid                        Cal St. San                 
  6  Mikel hildebrandt                Unattached                  
  7  Isaiah Holmes                    Unattached                  
  8  Jay Hunt                         Iowa                        
  9  Isaac Jean Paul                  U.S. Paralympics            
 10  Corion Knight                    Florida Stat                
 11  Keenon Laine                     Georgia                     
 12  Kyle Landon                      Unattached                  
 13  Christopher Linnin               Grand Canyon                
 14  Noah Martin                      Montana Stat                
 15  Edwin Matthews                   Cal St. Full                
 16  Antonios Merlos                  Georgia                     
 17  Ben Milligan                     Oregon                      
 18  Cole Moeller                     Iowa                        
 19  Andrew Okonkwo                   Grand Canyon                
 20  Curtis Richardson                Akron                       
 21  Taylor Rooney                    Gustavus Ado                
 22  Michael Sandle                   Minnesota St                
 23  Cody Stine                       Akron                       
 24  Bailey Thayer                    Cal Poly                    
 25  Roderick Townsend                Unattached                  
 26  Micah Tranch                     Northwest Na                
 27  Tim Van Horn                     CSU Bakersfi                
 28  Jonathan Wells                   Illinois                    
 
Men's Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Brad Beekman                     Cal Poly                    
  2  Colin Borner                     Western Stat                
  3  Adam Bragg                       Unattached                  
  4  Kyle Brown                       Lewis                       
  5  German Chiaraviglio              Argentina                   
  6  Luigi Colella                    FiammeGialle                
  7  Logan Cunningham                 Unattached                  
  8  Tate Curran                      El Camino                   
  9  Masaki Ejima                     Nihon Univ.(JPN)            
 10  Idan Fauzan                      Indonesia                   
 11  Tyler Fraker                     Akron                       
 12  A.J. Hop                         Ultimate A.C.               
 13  Andy Jatis                       Iowa                        
 14  Cooper Jazo                      Illinois                    
 15  Jacob LaRocca                    Illinois                    
 16  Payton Lewis                     Northwest Na                
 17  Matthew Ludwig                   Akron                       
 18  Jorge Luna-Estes                 Unattached                  
 19  Scott Marshall                   Grand Canyon                
 20  Ryan Polakiewicz                 Cal St. Full                
 21  Steven Pust                      Dragila Vaul                
 22  Larry Still                      Eastern Wash                
 23  Phillipe Ueng                    Ultimate A.C.               
 24  Cole Walsh                       Risen Perf.                 
 25  Jared Webster                    Northwest Na                
 26  Nathaniel Wesolek                Grand Canyon                
 27  Cole Wigal                       Akron                       
 
Men's Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tomi Adegoke                     BYU                         
  2  Jakub Andrzejczak                Florida Stat                
  3  Eric Burns                       Loyola (Ill.                
  4  Jamir Coleman                    Akron                       
  5  Corey Crawford                   Chula Vista Elit            
  6  Antwan Dickerson                 Houston                     
  7  Johannes Erm                     Georgia                     
  8  Ju Eun-Jae                       Korea                       
  9  Kenneth Fisher                   Florida Stat                
 10  Marcus Flannigan                 Grand Canyon                
 11  Keniel Grant                     Florida Stat                
 12  Isaiah Holmes                    Unattached                  
 13  Isaiah Hutchins                  Sequoias                    
 14  Tristan James                    Oregon                      
 15  Isaac Jean Paul                  U.S. Paralympics            
 16  Trumaine Jefferson               Houston                     
 17  Jared Kerr                       Houston                     
 18  Adrian King                      Grand Canyon                
 19  Ben Klimpke                      North Dakota                
 20  Corion Knight                    Florida Stat                
 21  Jordan Latimer                   Akron                       
 22  Dwayne Lee                       Cal St. Full                
 23  John Lemke                       McNeese Stat                
 24  Alexander Lewis                  Montana Stat                
 25  Guillermo Matesanz               Grand Canyon                
 26  Bryan McBride                    Nike                        
 27  Terrell McClain                  Akron                       
 28  Keshun McGee                     Eastern Wash                
 29  Davion McManis                   Eastern Illi                
 30  Trenton Osborn                   Eastern Wash                
 31  Ricky Robertson                  Chula Vista Elit            
 32  Karl Saluri                      Georgia                     
 33  Sapwaturrahaman Sapwaturraha     Indonesia                   
 34  Spenser Schmidt                  Oregon                      
 35  Shotaro Shiroyama                Zenrin TC                   
 36  Damarcus Simpson                 Oregon                      
 37  Blake Steeves                    BYU                         
 38  Roderick Townsend                Unattached                  
 39  Jonathan Wells                   Illinois                    
 40  Suwandi Wijaya                   Indonesia                   
 41  O'Shea Wilson                    Iowa                        
 42  Arren Young                      Phoenix Athl                
 
Men's Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Alberto Alvarez                  México                      
  2  Anthony Applequist               Cal St. Full                
  3  Ben Barnes                       Illinois                    
  4  Chris Benard                     Nike                        
  5  Larnell Brown                    Illinois-Chi                
  6  Ashton Butler                    Florida Stat                
  7  Elijah Calderon-Pitchford        Minnesota St                
  8  Akinshe Calica-Hill              Iowa                        
  9  Tony Carodine                    Unattached                  
 10  Gift Chinda                      Loyola (Ill.                
 11  Rickey Fantroy                   BYU                         
 12  Nicholas Fyffe                   York University             
 13  Cameron Gill                     Western Stat                
 14  Al;ex Hammond                    Unattached                  
 15  Reggie Hayden                    Eastern Wash                
 16  Josh Honeycutt                   Unattached                  
 17  Tristan James                    Oregon                      
 18  Jared Kerr                       Houston                     
 19  John Lemke                       McNeese Stat                
 20  Alexander Lewis                  Montana Stat                
 21  Keshun McGee                     Eastern Wash                
 22  Brandon McLaurin                 Mt. SAC                     
 23  Elvijs Misans                    Latvia                      
 24  Montel Nevers                    Florida Stat                
 25  Olu Olamigoke                    Nigeria                     
 26  Arrun Palacio                    Academy of A                
 27  Rex Parker                       Unattached                  
 28  John Reynolds                    Air Force                   
 29  Antonio Riggins                  Cal St. San                 
 30  Thomas Saggau                    Illinois                    
 31  Ryan Sanders                     Unattached                  
 32  Michael Sandle                   Minnesota St                
 33  Donald Scott                     adidas                      
 34  Rayvon Solomon                   Northern Col                
 35  DeVontae Steele                  TAMU-Commerc                
 36  Chrisford Stevens                Eastern Illi                
 37  Armani Wallace                   Florida Stat                
 
Men's Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Luis Aquilar                     Fresno State                
  2  Sebastian Barajas                Oregon                      
  3  Ndoto BonDurant-Strong           Cal St. San                 
  4  Il Woo Chung                     Korea                       
  5  Garrett Coalson                  Air Force                   
  6  Denzel Comenentia                Georgia                     
  7  Cameron Cornelius                Houston                     
  8  Zachary Davies                   BYU                         
  9  Kyle Douglass                    Montana Stat                
 10  Austin Droogsma                  Florida Stat                
 11  Matsen Dziedzic                  Illinois                    
 12  Omar Edwards                     Cal St. Los                 
 13  Maurice Harris                   Akron                       
 14  Michael Hensch                   Gustavus Ado                
 15  Micheal Hyc                      Illinois                    
 16  Jefferson Jarvis                 BYU                         
 17  Parker Jenks                     Cal Poly                    
 18  Matthew Katnik                   Unattached                  
 19  Hagan Landry                     U.S. Paralympics            
 20  Adam Leiva                       Cal St. Full                
 21  Tanner Miller                    Cal St. Full                
 22  Hiram Morales                    McNeese Stat                
 23  Joseph Munoz                     Fresno State                
 24  Alec Nehring                     Montana Stat                
 25  Patrick Ng                       Cal St. Full                
 26  Payton Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 27  Ryan Pearce                      Eastern Illi                
 28  Kyle Peterson                    Sacramento S                
 29  Nicholas Ponzio                  USC                         
 30  Mike Prestigiacomo               Grand Valley                
 31  Jacob Rickman                    Cal Poly                    
 32  Justin Scavarda                  Grand Valley                
 33  Jackson Spalding                 Air Force                   
 34  Colby Stinson                    Western Stat                
 35  Luke Taccola                     Illinois-Chi                
 36  Felipe Valencia                  Houston                     
 37  Rafael Vallery                   Memphis                     
 38  Luke Vaughn                      Memphis                     
 
Men's Discus 
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Noah Agwu                        Florida Stat                
  2  Canyon Anderson                  Northwest Na                
  3  Sebastian Barajas                Oregon                      
  4  Marek Barta                      Virginia Tec                
  5  Drake Brennan                    Oregon                      
  6  Rodney Brown                     Nike                        
  7  Garrett Coalson                  Air Force                   
  8  Kyle Douglass                    Montana Stat                
  9  Austin Droogsma                  Florida Stat                
 10  Logan Feasline                   Air Force                   
 11  Jacob Foutz                      BYU                         
 12  Corey Gilbert                    Cal St. Full                
 13  Ehsan Hadadi                     Iran                        
 14  Maurice Harris                   Akron                       
 15  Stephen Hubona                   Loyola (Ill.                
 16  Reggie Jagers                    Chula Vista Elit            
 17  Jefferson Jarvis                 BYU                         
 18  Seth Knowlton                    BYU                         
 19  Sam Mattis                       Garage Stren                
 20  Collin McKenny                   Virginia Tec                
 21  Scott Miller                     Eastern Wash                
 22  Hiram Morales                    McNeese Stat                
 23  Alec Nehring                     Montana Stat                
 24  Zachary Oliva                    Houston                     
 25  Ryan Pearce                      Eastern Illi                
 26  Kyle Peterson                    Sacramento S                
 27  Darko Radakovic                  McNeese Stat                
 28  Kenneth Sessums                  Houston                     
 29  William Smith                    Cal Poly                    
 30  Jackson Spalding                 Air Force                   
 31  Colby Stinson                    Western Stat                
 32  Kevin Sundberg                   Fresno State                
 33  Macklin Tudor                    Chula Vista Elit            
 34  Rafael Vallery                   Memphis                     
 35  John VanBeuren                   Northwest Na                
 36  Luke Vaughn                      Memphis                     
 
Men's Hammer
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Bejaran                     Stanislaus S                
  2  Tanner Berg                      Northern Sta                
  3  Peter Breceda                    Fresno State                
  4  Jared Briere                     Oregon                      
  5  Amani Brown                      Washington S                
  6  Nathan Bultman                   USC                         
  7  Daniel Capek                     Hillsdale                   
  8  Corbin Chronister                CSU Bakersfi                
  9  Denzel Comenentia                Georgia                     
 10  Diego Alan Del Real Galindo      Lapinguesky                 
 11  Sean Donnelly                    Ironwood                    
 12  Colin Dunbar                     Ironwood                    
 13  Brock Eager                      Washington S                
 14  Josh Hamberlin                   Grand Canyon                
 15  Brooks Hardy                     Air Force                   
 16  Maurice Harris                   Akron                       
 17  Michael Hensch                   Gustavus Ado                
 18  Jose Herrera                     Houston                     
 19  Alex Larsson                     Georgia                     
 20  Max Lydum                        Oregon                      
 21  Marvin Magg                      Grand Canyon                
 22  Conor McCullough                 NYAC                        
 23  Wyatt Meyring                    Washington S                
 24  Tanner Miller                    Cal St. Full                
 25  Patrick Ng                       Cal St. Full                
 26  Gary Randolph                    Unattached                  
 27  Connor Rohrbaugh                 Western Stat                
 28  Calvin Root                      Montana Stat                
 29  David Sellens                    CSU Bakersfi                
 30  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 31  Austin Tharp                     Oregon                      
 32  Felipe Valencia                  Houston                     
 33  John VanBeuren                   Northwest Na                
 34  Abel Villa                       Stanislaus S                
 35  Tucker Wedig                     Wisconsin                   
 36  Alexander Young                  Velaasa Trac                
 
 
Women's 100M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tyra Abraham                     Claremont-Mu                
  2  Afure Adah                       Minnesota St                
  3  Ariele Adams                     Houston                     
  4  Brena Andrews                    Arizona                     
  5  Anglerne Annelus                 USC                         
  6  Kennedi Atkins                   San Francisc                
  7  Alivia Ayres-Perry               Northern Col                
  8  Janelle Bandayrel                San Francisc                
  9  Jada Barker                      Bemidji State               
 10  Emy Beliveau                     University o                
 11  Tatiana Bell                     Cal St. Full                
 12  Brianne Bethel                   Houston                     
 13  Naiah Boardingham                Cal St. Full                
 14  Chanel Brissett                  USC                         
 15  Aaliyah Brown                    USA                         
 16  Brittany Brown                   Iowa                        
 17  Destinee Brown                   USA                         
 18  Hope Bushnell                    UC Irvine                   
 19  Alayah Byers                     Cal St. Full                
 20  Gabriella Cantrell               Tennessee                   
 21  Alexis Center                    SMU                         
 22  Antonise Christian               Iowa                        
 23  Savaughn Christman               Arizona                     
 24  Leslie Cole                      USA                         
 25  Shania Collins                   Tennessee                   
 26  Gabriele Cunningham              North Caroli                
 27  Emone Davis                      Illinois                    
 28  Jessica Davis                    Evo Track Cl                
 29  Camille Deadwiler                UC Riverside                
 30  Tyriete Dixon                    UT-Arlington                
 31  Alexis Duncan                    Tennessee                   
 32  Cecily Edwards                   Fresno State                
 33  Andira Ferguson                  Fresno State                
 34  Chelsea Francis                  SMU                         
 35  Zaria Francis                    USC                         
 36  Stephanie Hale                   Akron                       
 37  Kate Hall                        Georgia                     
 38  Raynee Helm Wheelock             Utah                        
 39  Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
 40  Justice Henderson                Houston                     
 41  Deanna Hill                      USC                         
 42  Daijah Joe-Smith                 Cal Poly                    
 43  Latessa Johnson                  SMU                         
 44  Amari Jones                      Sacramento S                
 45  Juleen Lewis                     UT-Arlington                
 46  Maia McCoy                       Tennessee                   
 47  Keesha Miller                    BYU                         
 48  Edidiong Odiong                  Mid. Tenn. S                
 49  Dara Perry                       Akron                       
 50  George Phylicia                  Canada                      
 51  Tatyana Pooler                   Mt. SAC                     
 52  Jenna Prandini                   PUMA                        
 53  Ashton Purvis                    USA                         
 54  Jasmin Reed                      Oregon                      
 55  Brittney Reese                   Nike                        
 56  Olivia Ribera                    Washington                  
 57  Kyla Richardson                  USC                         
 58  Victoria Rimpsey                 UT-Arlington                
 59  Haley Rogers                     BYU                         
 60  Alexis Rolan                     Eastern Wash                
 61  Essance Sample                   Houston                     
 62  Samiyah Samuels                  Houston                     
 63  Victoria Sandoval                UC Riverside                
 64  Autumn Santos                    Minnesota St                
 65  Mikayla Scott                    UC Irvine                   
 66  Rochene Smith                    San Diego St                
 67  Sierra Smith                     Houston                     
 68  Sarah Stavig                     Washington                  
 69  Venice Stewart                   Bemidji State               
 70  Rebecca Tarbert                  Eastern Wash                
 71  Twanisha Terry                   USC                         
 72  Jasmine Todd                     Nike                        
 73  Lashira Tremble                  New Mexico Uni              
 74  Khadijah Valentine               Western Kent                
 75  Ariana Washington                Oregon                      
 76  Ky Westbrook                     USC                         
 77  Pamela White                     Arizona                     
 78  Persis William-Mensah            UC Irvine                   
 79  Jodie Williams                   PUMA                        
 80  Lauren Rain Williams             Oregon                      
 81  Tope Williams                    Grand Canyon                
 
Women's 200M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Afure Adah                       Minnesota St                
  2  Ariele Adams                     Houston                     
  3  Janet Amponsah                   Mid. Tenn. S                
  4  Shae Anderson                    Oregon                      
  5  Brena Andrews                    Arizona                     
  6  Anglerne Annelus                 USC                         
  7  Alissa Atisme                    Utah                        
  8  Kyara Avant                      Iowa                        
  9  Alivia Ayres-Perry               Northern Col                
 10  Lisa-Anne Barrow                 San Diego St                
 11  Jessica Beard                    adidas                      
 12  Shilah Bedingfield               Sacramento S                
 13  Brianne Bethel                   Houston                     
 14  Naiah Boardingham                Cal St. Full                
 15  Aaliyah Brown                    USA                         
 16  Brittany Brown                   Iowa                        
 17  Destinee Brown                   USA                         
 18  Iman Brown                       Washington                  
 19  Hope Bushnell                    UC Irvine                   
 20  Talia Buss                       Iowa                        
 21  Alexis Center                    SMU                         
 22  Sheridan Champe                  Iowa                        
 23  Savaughn Christman               Arizona                     
 24  Kiana Clay                       Cal St. Full                
 25  Shania Collins                   Tennessee                   
 26  Kyra Constantine                 USC                         
 27  Gabriele Cunningham              North Caroli                
 28  Venessa D'Arpino                 Oregon                      
 29  Jessica Davis                    Evo Track Cl                
 30  Briyahna DesRosiers              Oregon                      
 31  Gabrielle DesRosiers             Wisconsin                   
 32  Joey Duck                        Altis                       
 33  Alexis Duncan                    Tennessee                   
 34  Makenzie Dunmore                 Oregon                      
 35  Lenysse Dyer                     Tennessee                   
 36  Kendall Ellis                    USC                         
 37  Sha'Maya Flanagan                Arizona Stat                
 38  Chelsea Francis                  SMU                         
 39  Zaria Francis                    USC                         
 40  Jasmine Grace                    Academy of A                
 41  Daziah Green                     Akron                       
 42  Briana Guillory                  Iowa                        
 43  Stephanie Hale                   Akron                       
 44  Jalyn Harris                     San Diego St                
 45  Nailah Harris-Murillo            Fresno State                
 46  Natasha Hastings                 USA                         
 47  Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
 48  Deanna Hill                      USC                         
 49  Lynna Irby                       Georgia                     
 50  Latessa Johnson                  SMU                         
 51  Lyndsey Lopes                    USC                         
 52  Felecia Majors                   Tennessee                   
 53  Kalei Matthews                   Arizona Stat                
 54  Jestena Mattson                  Fresno State                
 55  Ebony McClendon                  Wisconsin                   
 56  Brianna McClure                  UT-Arlington                
 57  Maia McCoy                       Tennessee                   
 58  Keesha Miller                    BYU                         
 59  Ella Nelson                      PUMA                        
 60  Katara Nelson                    New Mexico Uni              
 61  Edidiong Odiong                  Mid. Tenn. S                
 62  Njeri Omawahleh                  Fresno State                
 63  Tatyana Pooler                   Mt. SAC                     
 64  Ashton Purvis                    USA                         
 65  Micaiah Ransby                   Georgia                     
 66  Kayla Richardson                 USC                         
 67  Kyla Richardson                  USC                         
 68  Victoria Rimpsey                 UT-Arlington                
 69  Haley Rogers                     BYU                         
 70  Janile Rogers                    Illinois                    
 71  Essance Sample                   Houston                     
 72  Kelsi Schuetz                    Northern Col                
 73  Mikayla Scott                    UC Irvine                   
 74  Tanisha Scott                    New Mexico Uni              
 75  Rochene Smith                    San Diego St                
 76  Sierra Smith                     Houston                     
 77  Jaide Stepter                    Unattached                  
 78  Tatyana Terrell                  UT-Arlington                
 79  Twanisha Terry                   USC                         
 80  Lashira Tremble                  New Mexico Uni              
 81  Khadijah Valentine               Western Kent                
 82  Rachel Vinjamuri                 Oregon                      
 83  Tatum Waggoner                   Arizona                     
 84  Hannah Waller                    Oregon                      
 85  Ariana Washington                Oregon                      
 86  Ky Westbrook                     USC                         
 87  Persis William-Mensah            UC Irvine                   
 88  Jodie Williams                   PUMA                        
 89  Lauren Rain Williams             Oregon                      
 90  Rian Young-Werner                Academy of A                
 
Women's 400M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Shae Anderson                    Oregon                      
  2  Imani Apostol                    Washington                  
  3  Joycelyn Assafuah                Mid. Tenn. S                
  4  Alissa Atisme                    Utah                        
  5  Kendall Baisden                  adidas                      
  6  Asheley Bamberg                  Hurdle Mecha                
  7  Timarya Baynard                  San Francisc                
  8  Jessica Beard                    adidas                      
  9  Lily Beckford                    Unattached                  
 10  Carolyn Birkenfeld               Washington                  
 11  Lonsha Bradford                  Mt. SAC                     
 12  Malia Bryant                     Arizona                     
 13  Simone Buchanan                  UC Irvine                   
 14  Talia Buss                       Iowa                        
 15  Sheridan Champe                  Iowa                        
 16  Breanna Clark                    U.S. Paralympics            
 17  Kiana Clay                       Cal St. Full                
 18  Emily Cluck                      Bryant                      
 19  Kyra Constantine                 USC                         
 20  Venessa D'Arpino                 Oregon                      
 21  Taylor Davis                     UT-Arlington                
 22  Briyahna DesRosiers              Oregon                      
 23  Makenzie Dunmore                 Oregon                      
 24  Lenysse Dyer                     Tennessee                   
 25  Kimberley Efonye                 Fresno State                
 26  Emerald Egwim                    Minnesota                   
 27  Dora Filipovic                   Grand Canyon                
 28  Kennedy Gillian                  USC                         
 29  Daziah Green                     Akron                       
 30  Lenaya Griffin                   Mt. SAC                     
 31  Briana Guillory                  Iowa                        
 32  Tashee Hargrave                  Iowa                        
 33  Jalyn Harris                     San Diego St                
 34  Birexus Hawkins                  Houston                     
 35  Quanera Hayes                    Nike                        
 36  Allie Heinzer                    Lewis                       
 37  Zuri Henderson                   Cal St. Full                
 38  Alexa Hokanson                   Grand Canyon                
 39  Lynna Irby                       Georgia                     
 40  Kenady Jackson                   UC Riverside                
 41  Audrey Jean-Baptiste             Altis                       
 42  Ann Kaseberg                     Cal Poly                    
 43  Nikesha Keith                    Houston                     
 44  Bailey Lack                      Akron                       
 45  Maddie LeBrun                    St. Norbert                 
 46  Felecia Majors                   Tennessee                   
 47  Crystal Malone                   Minnesota St                
 48  Titania Markland                 Minnesota                   
 49  Jackie Martin                    Utah                        
 50  Brianna McClure                  UT-Arlington                
 51  Kamryn McKee                     TAMU-Commerc                
 52  Chisom Nwoko                     Illinois                    
 53  Karolina Pahlitzsch              Arizona                     
 54  Felicia Phillips                 Illinois                    
 55  Cassidy Pinnock                  BYU                         
 56  Maja Pogorevc                    Fresno State                
 57  Ellie Quackenbush                BYU                         
 58  Micaiah Ransby                   Georgia                     
 59  Lauren Rawlinson                 BYU                         
 60  Mikayla Revera                   Sacramento S                
 61  Kayla Richardson                 USC                         
 62  Kaelin Roberts                   USC                         
 63  Julianna Ruotolo                 Cal Poly                    
 64  Ciara Short                      SMTC                        
 65  Ro'Nisha Simpson                 TAMU-Commerc                
 66  Jazmine Smith                    San Francisc                
 67  Jaide Stepter                    Unattached                  
 68  Ariel Terrell                    Western Kent                
 69  Tatyana Terrell                  UT-Arlington                
 70  Shemante'te Terry                Mt. SAC                     
 71  Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford        Houston                     
 72  Raquel Tjernagel                 Washington                  
 73  Tatum Waggoner                   Arizona                     
 74  Hannah Waller                    Oregon                      
 75  Katelin Warren                   Arizona                     
 76  Kylie Welch                      Iowa                        
 77  Aly Weum                         Iowa                        
 78  Layla White                      Tennessee                   
 79  Jenice Whitehead                 Western Stat                
 80  Kate Wilson                      Evo Track Cl                
 81  Chelsey Woodson                  Mt. SAC                     
 
Women's 800M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fernanda Aguilar Villalobos      MN-21                       
  2  Mackenzie Andrews                Akron                       
  3  Taylor Arco                      Iowa                        
  4  Leanne Asper                     Eastern Wash                
  5  Grace Barnett                    Clemson                     
  6  Emily Bever                      BYU                         
  7  Smita Boesch-Dining              Vermont                     
  8  Katie Bostrom                    North Dakota                
  9  Cydney Branch                    UC Riverside                
 10  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
 11  Stephanie Brown                  Unattached                  
 12  Bianca Bryant                    San Francisc                
 13  Lindsey Butterworth              Canada/CoastalTC            
 14  Anna Camp                        BYU                         
 15  Paige Carter                     UCLA                        
 16  Myha Castro                      San Francisc                
 17  Michelle Chandler                Cal Poly                    
 18  Erin Chessin                     Humboldt Sta                
 19  Nicole Choquette                 Illinois                    
 20  Greer Chrisman                   Santa Clara                 
 21  Maiya Collins                    TAMU-Commerc                
 22  Brette Correy                    Northern Iow                
 23  Taylor Cox                       BYU                         
 24  Amairany Cruz                    IUPUI                       
 25  LaSean Davis                     Stephen F. A                
 26  Carissa Dock                     Minnesota                   
 27  Elli Eastmond                    Utah State                  
 28  Kaela Edwards                    adidas                      
 29  Abike Egbeniyi                   Mid. Tenn. S                
 30  Susan Ejore                      Oregon                      
 31  Alena Ellsworth                  BYU                         
 32  Grace Englund                    Utah                        
 33  Bibiana Enriquez                 San Francisc                
 34  Katherine Equi                   UMass Lowell                
 35  Caitie Faust                     Utah                        
 36  Mallory Fine                     South Dakota                
 37  Peyton Frolek                    North Dakota                
 38  Teuila Gardner                   Mt. SAC                     
 39  Sonia Gaskin                     York University             
 40  Fanny Giron                      Cal St. Full                
 41  Nicole Griffiths                 Utah                        
 42  Natalie Grohmann                 Cal Poly                    
 43  Ana Rosa Gómez Velazquez         Escuela atle                
 44  Karina Haymore                   BYU                         
 45  Macy Heinz                       South Dakota                
 46  Haley Hess                       Akron                       
 47  Whitney Hessler                  Utah                        
 48  Savannah Heywood                 Utah Valley                 
 49  Jacquelyn Hill                   UCLA                        
 50  Alexa Hokanson                   Grand Canyon                
 51  Kate Hunter                      BYU                         
 52  Bailie Jones                     Grand Canyon                
 53  Mallory King                     Iowa                        
 54  Yume Kitamura                    Edion                       
 55  Natasha LaBeaud                  rabbit/CANAD                
 56  Ellie Leather                    Fresno State                
 57  Ashleigh Macleod                 Lewis                       
 58  Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 59  Alethia Marrero                  Arizona Stat                
 60  Halle McClintock                 Georgia                     
 61  Zoe Mead                         Lewis                       
 62  Tess Misgen                      SMU                         
 63  Maddi Moore                      UCLA                        
 64  Janie Nabholz                    Santa Clara                 
 65  Baylee Nelson                    North Texas                 
 66  Sarah Newton                     Utah                        
 67  Lauren Osterhout                 IUPUI                       
 68  Paige Peschel                    Minnesota                   
 69  Madison Pyle                     SMU                         
 70  Luisa Real                       MEXICO CODE                 
 71  Leah Recker                      Akron                       
 72  Emily Richards                   Ohio Norther                
 73  Dasia Rolfe                      UT-Arlington                
 74  Mikaela Romanini                 Cal Poly                    
 75  Jessica M Sanchez                Mx Internati                
 76  Cammy Sargent                    Northern Col                
 77  Tia Saunders                     Iowa                        
 78  Kelli Schmidt                    Minnesota                   
 79  Claire Seymour                   BYU                         
 80  Yarithza Soto                    Grand Canyon                
 81  Sabrina Southerland              Oregon                      
 82  Victoria Stachowski              Akron                       
 83  Rachel Stewart                   BYU                         
 84  Bianca Stubler                   Wisconsin                   
 85  Melissa Taggart                  Utah                        
 86  Amber Tanner                     Georgia                     
 87  Ericka Taylor                    Cal St. Los                 
 88  Alicia Thompson                  Northern Col                
 89  Lauren Trumble                   Vermont                     
 90  Aneesa Tucker                    Bemidji State               
 91  Sidney Unga                      BYU                         
 92  Rachel Vinjamuri                 Oregon                      
 93  Avery Walker                     BYU                         
 94  Rachael Walters                  Grand Valley                
 95  Katelin Warren                   Arizona                     
 96  Sadie Wassum                     Utah                        
 97  Sabrina Waterhouse               Altis                       
 98  Skylyn Webb                      UC-Colo. Spg                
 99  Ebony White                      Houston                     
100  Hannah Wood                      Santa Clara                 
101  Megan Zajac                      IUPUI                       
102  Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
 
Women's 1,500M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fernanda Aguilar Villalobos      MN-21                       
  2  Shevaun Ames                     Utah Valley                 
  3  Mackenzie Andrews                Akron                       
  4  Jennie Baragar-Petrash           Arizona                     
  5  Grace Barnett                    Clemson                     
  6  Jonna Bart                       South Dakota                
  7  Kelly Bernd                      UCLA                        
  8  Laura Bestul                     Loyola (Ill.                
  9  Cassie Bloch                     Loyola (Ill.                
 10  Katie Bostrom                    North Dakota                
 11  Sierra Brill                     Cal Poly                    
 12  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
 13  Lindsey Butterworth              Canada/CoastalTC            
 14  Anna Camp                        BYU                         
 15  Patricia Carlson                 Montana Stat                
 16  Tiffany Christensen              Northern Iow                
 17  Brette Correy                    Northern Iow                
 18  Alma Delia Cortes García         MN-21                       
 19  Alex Cruz                        Texas                       
 20  Jessica Cushing-Murray           UCLA                        
 21  Carissa Dock                     Minnesota                   
 22  Taylor Domro                     St. Norbert                 
 23  Rachel Durbin                    Bowling Gree                
 24  Cassandra Durgy                  UCLA                        
 25  Emily Edwards                    Florida Stat                
 26  Angelin Figueroa Rivera          Puerto Rico                 
 27  Brenda Eunice Flores Muñoz       Marina-Nike                 
 28  Courtney Frerichs                Nike/Bowerma                
 29  Yui Fukuda                       Toyota Welln                
 30  Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
 31  Beatriz Garcia                   Mx Internati                
 32  Tatiana Gillick                  Humboldt Sta                
 33  Josie Givens                     Utah State                  
 34  Kate Grace                       Nike/Bowerma                
 35  Nicole Griffiths                 Utah                        
 36  Dakota Grossman                  Utah                        
 37  cristina guevara                 EJERCITO MEX                
 38  Haley Hess                       Akron                       
 39  Savannah Heywood                 Utah Valley                 
 40  Paige Hildebrandt                Grand Canyon                
 41  Jacquelyn Hill                   UCLA                        
 42  Shelby Houlihan                  Nike/Bowerma                
 43  Madeline Huglen                  South Dakota                
 44  Kayla Huhnerkoch                 North Dakota                
 45  Hannah Hull                      Cal Poly                    
 46  Hannah Hunsaker                  Biola                       
 47  Kate Hunter                      BYU                         
 48  Lindsay Joyce                    South Dakota                
 49  Abby Kohut-Jackson               Minnesota                   
 50  Natasha LaBeaud                  rabbit/CANAD                
 51  Laura Labuschaigne               South Alabam                
 52  Ellie Leather                    Fresno State                
 53  Kirsten Lee                      Thunderbirds                
 54  Andra Lehotay                    Walsh                       
 55  Emily Lipari                     Unattached                  
 56  Charlene Lipsey                  adidas                      
 57  Kathryn Loughnane                UMass Lowell                
 58  Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 59  Shannon Maloney                  Utah State                  
 60  Rita Maurais                     Loyola (Ill.                
 61  Halle McClintock                 Georgia                     
 62  Madeline McDonald                Cal Poly                    
 63  Hannah McInturff                 Utah                        
 64  Dana Mecke                       Texas Elite                 
 65  Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
 66  Tess Misgen                      SMU                         
 67  Alicia Monson                    Wisconsin                   
 68  Maddi Moore                      UCLA                        
 69  Charlotte Tara Murphy            SMU                         
 70  Danielle Murrietta               Unattached                  
 71  Sunny Nagpaul                    Vermont                     
 72  Ana Cristina Narvaez             AGS MX                      
 73  Tylee Newman                     Utah State                  
 74  Julia Noah                       South Dakota                
 75  Caroline O'Shea                  Vermont                     
 76  Molly Olsen                      Idaho State                 
 77  Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 78  Ashley Perez                     North Dakota                
 79  Megan Perkins                    Utah                        
 80  Colleen Quigley                  Nike/Bowerma                
 81  Kelsey Ramirez                   Stephen F. A                
 82  Kaley Richards                   UMass Lowell                
 83  Martina Rodriguez                Memphis                     
 84  Lisa Rooms                       Olympic Runn                
 85  Astrid Rosvall                   UT-Arlington                
 86  Annika Rotvold                   North Dakota                
 87  Madeleine Rowe                   UT-Arlington                
 88  Cammy Sargent                    Northern Col                
 89  Lindsey Scarton                  Akron                       
 90  Nicole Schmidt                   South Dakota                
 91  Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
 92  Maudie Skyring                   Florida Stat                
 93  Tara Snipes                      Akron                       
 94  Meredith Sorensen                Houston                     
 95  Kianna Stewart                   South Dakota                
 96  Jacklyn Sullivan                 Bryant                      
 97  Melissa Taggart                  Utah                        
 98  Hina Takahashi                   NIKE TOKYO T                
 99  Alicia Thompson                  Northern Col                
100  Justine Tinck                    Olympic Runn                
101  Sarah Tyler                      Arizona                     
102  Ran Urabe                        NIKE TOKYO T                
103  Sabrina Waterhouse               Altis                       
104  Olivia Weiss                     Bryant                      
105  Alli Wood                        UMass Lowell                
106  Hannah Wood                      Santa Clara                 
107  Allie Wright                     IUPUI                       
108  Rachael Zeiger                   South Dakota

Women's 5,000M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Haley Adel                       UC Davis                    
  2  Maddie Alm                       Unattached                  
  3  Aubrey Argyle                    Utah                        
  4  Maria Baldwin                    Eastern Illi                
  5  Emily Bean                       Ole Miss                    
  6  Chelsea Blaase                   Hansons-Broo                
  7  Anne-Marie Blaney                Hansons-Broo                
  8  Devon Bortfeld                   Washington S                
  9  Lindsey Brewis                   Loyola (Ill.                
 10  Sierra Brill                     Cal Poly                    
 11  Josie Brown                      Washington S                
 12  Maddie Cannon                    BYU                         
 13  Kashley Carter                   Utah State                  
 14  Hannah Christen                  Ole Miss                    
 15  Allison Cleaver                  rabbit elite                
 16  Destiny Collins                  Texas                       
 17  Muriel Coneo Paredes             Equipo Porve                
 18  Chloe Cook                       Colorado Min                
 19  Courtney Cox                     Portland                    
 20  Rebecca Craddock                 Illinois                    
 21  Claire Crone                     Stephen F. A                
 22  Erin Crone                       Bellarmine                  
 23  Stephanie Croy                   Biola                       
 24  Kyla Danforth                    Loyola Marym                
 25  Miranda Daschian                 Cal Poly                    
 26  Camila David-Smith               Washington                  
 27  Carly Davis                      Miami (Ohio)                
 28  Vianey de la Rosa Rojas          MARINA/MEXIC                
 29  Karla Diaz Muñoz                 MN-21                       
 30  Sarah Disanza                    Wisconsin                   
 31  Jenica Dodge                     Unattached                  
 32  Ashley Driscoll                  Texas A&M                   
 33  Jessica Drop                     Georgia                     
 34  Tavia Dutson                     Utah State                  
 35  Alison Esparza                   SMU                         
 36  Angelica Espinoza                Rodolfo Gome                
 37  Liliana M Estrada                Mx Internati                
 38  Maria Aparecida Ferraz           CBAT                        
 39  Abigail Fisk                     Cal Poly                    
 40  Kaylee Flanagan                  Roots Runnin                
 41  Anna French                      Montana Stat                
 42  Jackie Garner                    UCLA                        
 43  Darby Gilfillan                  Colorado St.                
 44  Carina Gillespie                 Air Force                   
 45  Allyson Girard                   Texas A&M-CC                
 46  Yanely Gomez                     Georgia                     
 47  Marlene Gomez-Islinger           SMU                         
 48  Carnley Graham                   Abilene Chri                
 49  Grace Graham-Zamudio             Cal Coast Tr                
 50  Claire Green                     Arizona                     
 51  Anneke Grogan                    SMU                         
 52  Marielle Hall                    Nike Bowerma                
 53  Kari Hamilton                    Eastern Wash                
 54  Emily Hamlin                     Washington                  
 55  Bethany Hasz                     Minnesota                   
 56  Megan Hasz                       Minnesota                   
 57  Christina Hernandez              Stephen F. A                
 58  Abby Hogan                       UMass Lowell                
 59  Olivia Hoj                       BYU                         
 60  Sasha Hovind                     Northern Sta                
 61  Casey Hovland                    St. Scholast                
 62  Melissa Hruska                   Washington S                
 63  Minttu Hukka                     Boise State                 
 64  Karis Jochen                     Texas A&M                   
 65  Nanako Kanno                     Toyota Welln                
 66  Erika Kemp                       North Caroli                
 67  Rachel Kigen                     Mid. Tenn. S                
 68  Rachel King                      South Dakota                
 69  Alicja Konieczek                 Western Stat                
 70  Vallery Korir                    Washington S                
 71  Pamela Kosgei                    Mid. Tenn. S                
 72  Melina Kuerschner                North Dakota                
 73  Nana Kuraoka                     Denso                       
 74  Caroline Kurgat                  Alaska Ancho                
 75  Natasha LaBeaud                  rabbit/CANAD                
 76  Clara Langley                    Unattached                  
 77  Kirsten Lee                      Thunderbirds                
 78  Julia Lemak                      UC Davis                    
 79  Janelle Lincks                   Boulder Trac                
 80  Addy Lippitt                     Georgia                     
 81  Meghan Lloyd                     Texas                       
 82  Melissa Lodge                    Bryant                      
 83  Sandra Lopez                     Mx Internati                
 84  Mitzari Lozano Gonzalez          MERCURIO/MEX                
 85  Kat MacNeal                      Ole Miss                    
 86  Evelyn Mandel                    TCU                         
 87  Joan Maritim                     Campbell                    
 88  Claire Markey                    UCLA                        
 89  Mackenna Mason                   Biola                       
 90  Ashley Maton                     Unattached                  
 91  Grace McConnochie                Boise State                 
 92  Madeline McDonald                Cal Poly                    
 93  Louise Mercer                    Utah                        
 94  Maria Mettler                    Air Force                   
 95  Stacey Metzger                   Grand Valley                
 96  Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
 97  Militsa Mircheva                 Florida Stat                
 98  Alicia Monson                    Wisconsin                   
 99  Christina Moralez                North Texas                 
100  Katrina Moreno                   Utah                        
101  Allie Morris                     UMass Lowell                
102  Logan Morris                     Clemson                     
103  Sierra Mortensen                 Washburn                    
104  Charlotte Tara Murphy            SMU                         
105  Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
106  Katelyn Murphy                   IUPUI                       
107  Kaitlyn Neal                     Washington                  
108  Amy-Eloise Neale                 Washington                  
109  Bethany Nunnery                  Army West Po                
110  Svenja Ojstersek                 SMU                         
111  Clio Ozanne-Jaques               Ole Miss                    
112  Weslie Pearce                    UC Riverside                
113  Ashley Perez                     North Dakota                
114  Jessa Perkinson                  Southern Oregon             
115  Meghan Peyton                    Team USA Min                
116  Shannon Porter                   Unattached                  
117  Olivia Pratt                     Hansons-Broo                
118  Sandie Raines                    Mammoth Trac                
119  Emily Ransom                     Biola                       
120  Hannah Rasmussen                 San Diego                   
121  Mimi Reimers                     Loyola (Ill.                
122  Christina Rice                   UCLA                        
123  Aoibhe Richardson                Portland                    
124  Ariadna Abigail Rivera River     MN-21                       
125  Tatiele Roberta de Cavalho       Posso Sports                
126  Annie Roberts                    Humboldt Sta                
127  Marisol Guadalupe Romero Ros     MN-21                       
128  Jessica Sams                     Utah                        
129  Emily Sanchez                    UC Riverside                
130  Ursula Sanchez                   EDSONORA                    
131  Jennifer Sandoval                San Jose St.                
132  Samantha Sayer                   Vermont                     
133  Maria Scavuzzo                   Miami (Ohio)                
134  Emily Scharmann                  UCLA                        
135  Jahnavi Schneider                Houston                     
136  Danielle Shanahan                Unattached                  
137  Tori Shelton                     UT-Arlington                
138  Andrea Shine                     Iowa                        
139  Mai Shoji                        Denso                       
140  Breanna Sieracki                 Team USA Min                
141  Jenifer Silva                    CBAT                        
142  Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
143  Poppy Tank                       Utah                        
144  Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaranga       Peruvian Ath                
145  Julissa Tobias                   Whittier                    
146  Gracie Tostenson                 Boise State                 
147  Abby Tripp                       Lewis                       
148  Angel Valdez                     CSU Bakersfi                
149  Maddie Van Beek                  Unattached                  
150  Maria I Velez                    Bengalas MX                 
151  Emily Venters                    Boise State                 
152  Madelyn Vorgitch                 Loyola Marym                
153  Ashleigh Warner                  BYU                         
154  Madison Waymire                  Iowa                        
155  Bella Williams                   Utah                        
156  Akane Yabushita                  Toyota Welln                
157  Veronica Yamane                  UCLA                        
158  Alexis Zeis                      U-Mary                      
159  Addi Zerrenner                   Arizona                     
 
Women's 10,000M
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cassidy Ahrens                   Western Stat                
  2  Haley Albers                     Northwestern                
  3  Alaina Anderson                  Northern Col                
  4  Sarah Anderson                   UC Davis                    
  5  Sadie Baker                      Adams State                 
  6  Maria Baldwin                    Eastern Illi                
  7  Elaina Balouris                  BAA                         
  8  Savannah Berry                   Utah Valley                 
  9  Megan Billington                 South Dakota                
 10  Kaylee Bogina                    Adams State                 
 11  Rebecca Bramley                  Fort Lewis                  
 12  Hailey Branch                    Georgia                     
 13  Hannah Branch                    Utah Valley                 
 14  Madeline Britton                 Xavier (Ohio                
 15  Josie Brown                      Washington S                
 16  Madison Brown                    Houston                     
 17  Kelsey Bruce                     361/ Greater                
 18  Liz Camy-Blackwell               Unattached                  
 19  Cecilia Carretero                Cal St. East                
 20  Jennifer Comastri                Southern Ind                
 21  Tiffany Costello                 Unattached                  
 22  Courtney Cox                     Portland                    
 23  Shaylen Crook                    Utah                        
 24  Rosalie Cruz                     Loyola Marym                
 25  Kyla Danforth                    Loyola Marym                
 26  Kianna Darioosh-Bonnet           Adams State                 
 27  Amy Davis                        Wisconsin                   
 28  Elizabeth Dawson                 Clemson                     
 29  Vianey de la Rosa Rojas          MARINA/MEXIC                
 30  Jenica Dodge                     Unattached                  
 31  Hannah Dorman                    Chico State                 
 32  Ashley Driscoll                  Texas A&M                   
 33  Samantha Drop                    Georgia                     
 34  Angelica Espinoza                Rodolfo Gome                
 35  Hannah Everson                   Unattached                  
 36  Lorraine Fernandez               Cal Poly Pom                
 37  Kendra Foley                     Unattached                  
 38  Madison Fruchey                  Southern Uta                
 39  Salena Gallardo                  Cal St. San                 
 40  Karly Gawarecki                  Bellarmine                  
 41  Julie Giannini                   San Diego                   
 42  Yanely Gomez                     Georgia                     
 43  Marlene Gomez-Islinger           SMU                         
 44  Carnley Graham                   Abilene Chri                
 45  Grace Graham-Zamudio             Cal Coast Tr                
 46  Alexandria Hackett               Abilene Chri                
 47  Michaela Hackett                 Abilene Chri                
 48  Kari Hamilton                    Eastern Wash                
 49  Emma Hatch                       Loyola (Ill.                
 50  Jacqueline Heaps                 Utah State                  
 51  Ashley Heitling                  South Alabam                
 52  Gabrielle Hesslau                Miami (Ohio)                
 53  Nicole Hicks                     TCU                         
 54  Sarah Holmgren                   Unattached                  
 55  Sasha Hovind                     Northern Sta                
 56  Melissa Hruska                   Washington S                
 57  Jessica Iribe                    Whittier                    
 58  Crystal Jardines                 Biola                       
 59  Mia Jerman                       UMKC                        
 60  Karis Jochen                     Texas A&M                   
 61  Ai Kaisho                        Illinois-Chi                
 62  Anna Kaplan                      Vermont                     
 63  Caitlin Klopfer                  Tulsa                       
 64  Vallery Korir                    Washington S                
 65  Bethany Kozak                    South Dakota                
 66  Cassidy Kuhn                     San Diego                   
 67  Madison Lambros                  San Diego                   
 68  MacKenzie Landa                  Florida Stat                
 69  Clara Langley                    Unattached                  
 70  Lauren LaRocco                   Portland                    
 71  Elise Larson                     Azusa Pacifi                
 72  Kelsi Lasota                     Montana Stat                
 73  Leah Lewis                       Dallas Bapti                
 74  Jessica Lincoln                  Southern Ind                
 75  Addy Lippitt                     Georgia                     
 76  Lauren Lipski                    Colorado Mes                
 77  Yadira Lopez                     Saint Martin                
 78  Megan MacGregor                  UC Davis                    
 79  Margo Malone                     Unattached                  
 80  Marketa Marcanikova              Clemson                     
 81  Joan Maritim                     Campbell                    
 82  ilse Marquez                     NL-Mexico                   
 83  Giselle Masedo                   Loyola Marym                
 84  Hannah McIntyre                  Hillsdale                   
 85  Erin McLaughlin                  Clemson                     
 86  Louise Mercer                    Utah                        
 87  Christina Metzger                Pittsburg St                
 88  Piper Misse                      Pittsburg St                
 89  Mariah Montoya                   Grand Canyon                
 90  Allie Morris                     UMass Lowell                
 91  Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
 92  Laura Nelson                     South Dakota                
 93  Bailey Ness                      Minnesota                   
 94  Angie Nickerson                  Southern Uta                
 95  Erin Norton                      Western Stat                
 96  Bethany Nunnery                  Army West Po                
 97  Sydney O'Brien                   SE Missouri                 
 98  Svenja Ojstersek                 SMU                         
 99  Samantha Ortega                  Arizona Stat                
100  Andrea Ostenso                   Northwestern                
101  Samantha Ottman                  Stephen F. A                
102  Alma Padilla                     Boost Runnin                
103  Sarah Pagano                     BAA                         
104  Khayla Patel                     Rice                        
105  Amy Penn                         Western Stat                
106  Sara Piller                      Bradley                     
107  Ashlee Powers                    Unattached                  
108  Hannah Rasmussen                 San Diego                   
109  Erin Renner                      Fort Lewis                  
110  Aoibhe Richardson                Portland                    
111  Camilia Richardsson              Unattached                  
112  Camilla Richardsson              Unattached                  
113  Katren Rienbolt                  Pittsburg St                
114  Aubrey Roberts                   Northwestern                
115  Katherine Robinson               Cal Baptist                 
116  Kennedy Rufener                  Western Oreg                
117  Mathilde Sagnes                  Portland                    
118  Emily Sanchez                    UC Riverside                
119  Valerie Sanchez                  Cal Coast Tr                
120  Maggie Scholle                   San Diego                   
121  Rabea Schoneborn                 Texas A&M-CC                
122  Hattie Schunk                    Texas Tech                  
123  Sofie Schunk                     Unattached                  
124  Sophie Seward                    Western Stat                
125  Alexa Shindruk                   Central Wash                
126  Shaelyn Sorensen                 Wisconsin                   
127  Olivia Stein                     Seattle U.                  
128  Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaranga       Peruvian Ath                
129  Skylar Thiel                     UC San Diego                
130  Olivia Thompson                  Texas                       
131  Jordan Thurston                  Gonzaga                     
132  Abby Tripp                       Lewis                       
133  Alexandria Tucker                Chico State                 
134  Angel Valdez                     CSU Bakersfi                
135  Emily Venters                    Boise State                 
136  Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi         Rice                        
137  Madelyn Vorgitch                 Loyola Marym                
138  Ramsey Wagner                    Army West Po                
139  McKayla Walker                   Utah Valley                 
140  Rachel Walny                     Bowling Gree                
141  Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
142  Erin Wetzstein                   South Dakota                
143  Hannah Witczak                   Bradley                     
144  Alexis Zeis                      U-Mary                      
145  Addi Zerrenner                   Arizona                                    
 
Women's 3,000M Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Paola Andrea                     olimpica col                
  2  Jonna Bart                       South Dakota                
  3  Brook Benes                      South Dakota                
  4  Sarah Berger                     Walsh                       
  5  Lindsey Blanks                   Air Force                   
  6  Skyler Bollinger                 Texas                       
  7  Devon Bortfeld                   Washington S                
  8  Marta Bote Gonzalez              Iowa                        
  9  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
 10  Shelby Brown                     Ole Miss                    
 11  Alex Burkhart                    Chico State                 
 12  Shanna Burns                     Air Force                   
 13  Maddie Cannon                    BYU                         
 14  Patricia Carlson                 Montana Stat                
 15  Samantha Coletti                 Army West Po                
 16  Stephanie Croy                   Biola                       
 17  Angelina Ellis                   Butler                      
 18  Alison Esparza                   SMU                         
 19  Kayla Ferron                     Arizona                     
 20  Eilish Flanagan                  Adams State                 
 21  Emma Gee                         BYU                         
 22  Paula Gil-Echevarria             Eastern Wash                
 23  Anneke Grogan                    SMU                         
 24  Dakota Grossman                  Utah                        
 25  Melina Gryschka                  Southern Ind                
 26  Elizabeth Guerra                 Stephen F. A                
 27  Abby Guidry                      Texas                       
 28  Emily Hamlin                     Washington                  
 29  Leah Hanle                       Mount Olive                 
 30  Paige Hildebrandt                Grand Canyon                
 31  Dylan Hite                       Portland                    
 32  Olivia Hoj                       BYU                         
 33  Heather Holt                     Utah State                  
 34  Shelby Houlihan                  Nike/Bowerma                
 35  Madeline Huglen                  South Dakota                
 36  Minttu Hukka                     Boise State                 
 37  Brittany Innis                   Stephen F. A                
 38  Rachel Kigen                     Mid. Tenn. S                
 39  Rachel King                      South Dakota                
 40  Aneta Konieczek                  Western Stat                
 41  Micaela Kostecka                 Spokane CC                  
 42  Catie LeDesma                    Humboldt Sta                
 43  Janelle Lincks                   Boulder Trac                
 44  Meghan Lloyd                     Texas                       
 45  Kyra Lopez                       Boise State                 
 46  Molly McCullough                 Trinity (Tex                
 47  Anna McDonald                    Boise State                 
 48  Sarah Medved                     Portland Sta                
 49  Ana Karen MejIa Escalona         Unattached                  
 50  McKenzie Melius                  Tulane                      
 51  Louise Mercer                    Utah                        
 52  Carolien Millenaar               South Alabam                
 53  Sara Musselman                   BYU                         
 54  Alissa Niggemann                 Wisconsin                   
 55  Anna Norman                      Texas                       
 56  Emily Oren                       Oiselle TC                  
 57  Weslie Pearce                    UC Riverside                
 58  Sarah Pease                      Unattached                  
 59  Malia Pivec                      Boise State                 
 60  Samantha Poliakon                UC Riverside                
 61  Aimee Pratt                      Sale Harrier                
 62  Elyse Prescott                   Minnesota                   
 63  Katren Rienbolt                  Pittsburg St                
 64  Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
 65  Alison Soto                      UC Riverside                
 66  Kianna Stewart                   South Dakota                
 67  Desi Stinger                     Washington S                
 68  Madeline Strandemo               Minnesota                   
 69  Katie Struthers                  Utah State                  
 70  Jacklyn Sullivan                 Bryant                      
 71  Taryn Surratt                    Stephen F. A                
 72  Christine Thorn                  Unattached                  
 73  Lisa Vogelgesang                 Ole Miss                    
 74  Alesha Vovk                      Miami (Ohio)                
 75  Erin Wagner                      Wisconsin                   
 76  McKayla Walker                   Utah Valley                 
 77  Shanieke Watson                  Arkansas-Lit                
 78  Bella Williams                   Utah                        
 79  Kelsey Yamauchi                  Utah State                  
 80  Jeanette Zambrano                San Jose St.                
 
Women's 100M Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Kyra Anderson                    Cal St. Full                
  2  Amanda Andrews                   Northern Col                
  3  Tijana Antic                     Fresno State                
  4  Joelle Ataessien                 Lewis                       
  5  Erica Bougard                    Nike                        
  6  Britten Bowen                    Unattached                  
  7  Chanel Brissett                  USC                         
  8  Evonne Britton                   Evo Track Cl                
  9  Lyric Choice                     North Texas                 
 10  Anna Cockrell                    USC                         
 11  Artearra Coffey                  Sacramento S                
 12  Gabriele Cunningham              North Caroli                
 13  Tara Davis                       Georgia                     
 14  Alexis Duncan                    Tennessee                   
 15  Tayler Fleming                   UC Riverside                
 16  Nia Garcia                       New Mexico Uni              
 17  Kaitlin Gibb                     Eastern Wash                
 18  Louisa Grauvogel                 Georgia                     
 19  Dior Hall                        USC                         
 20  Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
 21  Rachel Johns                     Arizona                     
 22  Alaysha Johnson                  Oregon                      
 23  Semaye Johnson                   Northern Col                
 24  Alexis Jones                     Illinois                    
 25  Tyra Jones                       UC Irvine                   
 26  Jenny Kimbro                     Iowa                        
 27  Ayako Kimura                     Edion                       
 28  Tia Knight                       Unattached                  
 29  Annie Kunz                       Chula Vista Elit            
 30  Caice Lanovaz                    Cal Poly                    
 31  Ciara Levy                       Cal Poly                    
 32  Monisha Lewis                    San Francisc                
 33  Morgan Lewis                     Fresno State                
 34  Lindsay Lindley                  Nigeria                     
 35  Lyndsey Lopes                    USC                         
 36  Ashlea Maddex                    Cal St. Los                 
 37  Mecca McGlaston                  USC                         
 38  Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
 39  Arniesha Mitchell                New Mexico Uni              
 40  Christie Moerman                 Green and Go                
 41  Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton         BYU                         
 42  Deshaunda Morrison               Arizona Stat                
 43  Chelsey Murphy                   Western Stat                
 44  Briana Myers                     Grand Canyon                
 45  Tieara Norman                    Fresno State                
 46  Emilia Nova                      Indonesia                   
 47  Anna Novosadova                  SMU                         
 48  Emma Nwofor                      Great Britain               
 49  Dara Perry                       Akron                       
 50  Marion Presigny                  Academy of A                
 51  Allison Reaser                   Arete                       
 52  Kaylah Robinson                  Oregon                      
 53  Mychal Robinson                  UC Irvine                   
 54  Destinee Rocker                  Colorado St.                
 55  Sarah Root                       Grand Canyon                
 56  Molly Ross                       Cal Poly                    
 57  Gabriela Santos                  Mexico-FMAA                 
 58  Rachel Schow                     Minnesota                   
 59  Maya Seay                        Illinois                    
 60  Alexis Smith                     Minnesota St                
 61  Emma Spagnola                    Minnesota                   
 62  Darneisha Spann                  Eastern Illi                
 63  April Sutton                     Arizona                     
 64  Naomi Taylor                     Houston                     
 65  Domonique Turner                 Tennessee                   
 66  Sasha Wallace                    Hudson Elite                
 67  Alexandra Williams               Arizona Stat                
 68  Kendell Williams                 Chula Vista Elit            
 69  Erica Wilson                     Unattached                  
 70  Falon Wilson                     CSU Bakersfi                
 
Women's 400M Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Amira Aduma                      Illinois                    
  2  Iman Batiste                     Akron                       
  3  Meleah Biermaier                 Minnesota                   
  4  Jordan Brandt                    Utah State                  
  5  Brooklynn Broadwater             Tennessee                   
  6  Robyn Brown                      Unattached                  
  7  Megan Champoux                   Unattached                  
  8  Anna Cockrell                    USC                         
  9  Alex Curtis                      Vermont                     
 10  Angelica Cusworth                Sacramento S                
 11  Brenna Detra                     Wisconsin                   
 12  Carly Donahue                    Iowa                        
 13  Dimitra Gnafaki                  Akron                       
 14  Tyler Hardge                     Cal St. Full                
 15  Ann Harlos                       Saint Louis                 
 16  Birexus Hawkins                  Houston                     
 17  Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
 18  Erin Huls                        Minnesota                   
 19  Alexis Jones                     Illinois                    
 20  Shirley Jones                    Eastern Illi                
 21  Manami Kira                      AtHome TC                   
 22  Vanessa Koontz                   San Francisc                
 23  Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
 24  Madison Lanford                  Utah                        
 25  Carly Lester                     Washington                  
 26  Monisha Lewis                    San Francisc                
 27  Haley Lubow                      Wisconsin                   
 28  Sydney Madrid                    Grand Canyon                
 29  Brooke Martin                    Utah                        
 30  Ruby Jane Mathewson              Utah                        
 31  Jade' Mayes                      Illinois                    
 32  Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
 33  Brittany Mitchell                Mt. SAC                     
 34  Kylie Morken                     Iowa                        
 35  Chelsey Murphy                   Western Stat                
 36  Tieara Norman                    Fresno State                
 37  India Owens                      Cal St. Full                
 38  Karolina Pahlitzsch              Arizona                     
 39  Sarah Plock                      Iowa                        
 40  Brenna Porter                    BYU                         
 41  Marion Presigny                  Academy of A                
 42  Madison Pyle                     SMU                         
 43  Shante Robinson                  USC                         
 44  Zudikey Rodriguez                México                      
 45  Julia Sambvani                   UC Irvine                   
 46  Rachel Schow                     Minnesota                   
 47  Carly Schulz                     Sacramento S                
 48  Bailey Sharon                    Western Stat                
 49  Sommer Sharpe                    Iowa                        
 50  Lindsey Smits                    Minnesota                   
 51  Emma Spagnola                    Minnesota                   
 52  April Sutton                     Arizona                     
 53  Minna Sveard                     TAMU-Commerc                
 54  Addie Swanson                    Iowa                        
 55  Hanna Tarleton                   Washington                  
 56  Ariel Terrell                    Western Kent                
 57  Tianna Terrell                   Western Stat                
 58  Allie Vogeler                    Butler                      
 59  Shelby West                      Iowa                        
 60  Aisha Wey                        Unattached                  
 61  Rachel Whipple                   Utah                        
 62  Symone Wright-Flowers            Grand Canyon                
 63  Cassidy Zurn                     Sacramento S                
 
Women's 4X100M Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Jameela Muhammad                2) Jasmine Grace                  
     3) Marion Presigny                 4) Rian Young-Werner              
  2  Akron  'A'                                                   
     1) Stephanie Hale                  2) Ariadna Ramos Gandia           
     3) Daziah Green                    4) Dara Perry                     
  3  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Savaughn Christman              2) Tatum Waggoner                 
     3) Pamela White                    4) Brena Andrews                  
  4  Arizona State  'A'                                           
     1) Deshaunda Morrison              2) Alethia Marrero                
     3) Sha'Maya Flanagan               4) Kalei Matthews                 
  5  Bemidji State University  'A'                                
     1) Venice Stewart                  2) Jada Barker                    
     3) Kelsey Hurley                   4) Christa Benson                 
  6  Cal Poly  'A'                                                
     1) Daijah Joe-Smith                2) Jazmin Moreno                  
     3) Molly Ross                      4) Ann Kaseberg                   
  7  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) Alayah Byers                    2) Kiana Clay                     
     3) Tatiana Bell                    4) Naiah Boardingham              
  8  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) J'Liyah Miles                   2) Ashlea Maddex                  
     3) Davin McCloud                   4) Jhaylen Ball                   
  9  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                                  
     1) Sabrine Griffith                2) Danielle Honan                 
     3) Nirel JonesMitchell             4) Tyra Abraham                   
 10  Fresno State  'A'                                            
     1) Andira Ferguson                 2) Nailah Harris-Murillo          
     3) Njeri Omawahleh                 4) Cecily Edwards                 
 11  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Tara Davis                      2) Lynna Irby                     
     3) Micaiah Ransby                  4) Kate Hall                      
 12  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Ariele Adams                    2) Brianne Bethel                 
     3) Essance Sample                  4) Sierra Smith                   
 13  Houston  'B'                                                 
     1) Naomi Taylor                    2) Samiyah Samuels                
     3) Justice Henderson               4) Tonyecia Burks                 
 14  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) Briana Driver                   2) Sade Hargrove                  
     3) Amira Aduma                     4) Janile Rogers                  
 15  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Jahisha Thomas                  2) Kyara Avant                    
     3) Briana Guillory                 4) Brittany Brown                 
 16  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Antonise Christian              2) Talia Buss                     
     3) Sarah Plock                     4) Sheridan Champe                
 17  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) Tia Saunders                    2) Mallory King                   
     3) Addie Swanson                   4) Aly Weum                       
 18  Lewis  'A'                                                   
     1) Cierra Pulliam                  2) Allie Heinzer                  
     3) Charlyncia Stennis              4) Joelle Ataessien               
 19  Minnesota  'A'                                               
     1) Rachel Schow                    2) Titania Markland               
     3) Emma Spagnola                   4) Emerald Egwim                  
 20  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) Autumn Santos                   2) Grace Hartman                  
     3) Afure Adah                      4) Eboni Coby                     
 21  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
     1) Lonsha Bradford                 2) Tatyana Pooler                 
     3) Kyra White                      4) Alyssa Curry                   
 22  New Mexico Uni  'A'                                          
     1) Katara Nelson                   2) Tanisha Scott                  
     3) Lashira Tremble                 4) Dominique Joiner               
 23  North Carolina St.  'A'                                      
     1) Janel Pate                      2) Gabriele Cunningham            
     3) Tiana Patillo                   4) Kylia Wright                   
 24  North Texas  'A'                                             
     1) Taylor Blackshire               2) Aneesa Scott                   
     3) Bria Williams                   4) Breanna Eckels                 
 25  Northern Colorado  'A'                                       
     1) Semaye Johnson                  2) Samara Lishchynsky             
     3) Alivia Ayres-Perry              4) Kelsi Schuetz                  
 26  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Shae Anderson                   2) Lauren Rain Williams           
     3) Hannah Waller                   4) Venessa D'Arpino               
 27  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) Ariana Washington               2) Makenzie Dunmore               
     3) Briyahna DesRosiers             4) Jasmin Reed                    
 28  San Diego St.  'A'                                           
     1) Callista Fletcher               2) Rochene Smith                  
     3) Lisa-Anne Barrow                4) Ashley Henderson               
 29  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Janelle Bandayrel               2) Monisha Lewis                  
     3) Timarya Baynard                 4) Jazmine Smith                  
 30  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Shania Collins                  2) Lenysse Dyer                   
     3) Maia McCoy                      4) Felecia Majors                 
 31  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) Hope Bushnell                   2) Persis William-Mensah          
     3) Julia Sambvani                  4) Mikayla Scott                  
 32  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Sirai Thompson                  2) Camille Deadwiler              
     3) Victoria Sandoval               4) Destiny Mitchell               
 33  USA  'A'                                                     
     1) Aaliyah Brown                   2) Allyson Felix                  
     3) Destinee Brown                  4) Kendall Baisden                
 34  USA  'B'                                                     
     1) Ashton Purvis                   2) Jenna Prandini                 
     3) Deajah Stevens                  4) Sydney Conley                  
 35  USA  'C'                                                     
     1) Lisa Barber                     2) Miki Barber                    
     3) Leslie Cole                     4) Melanise Chapman               
 36  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Anglerne Annelus                2) Deanna Hill                    
     3) Ky Westbrook                    4) Twanisha Terry                 
 37  UT-Arlington  'A'                                            
     1) Juleen Lewis                    2) Tyriete Dixon                  
     3) Victoria Rimpsey                4) Tatyana Terrell                
 38  Utah  'A'                                                    
     1) Raynee Helm Wheelock            2) Jackie Martin                  
     3) Madison Lanford                 4) Alissa Atisme                  
 39  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Imani Apostol                   2) Iman Brown                     
     3) Olivia Ribera                   4) Jelani Heath                   
 40  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
     1) Brenna Detra                    2) Gabrielle DesRosiers           
     3) Hannah Wilson                   4) Ebony McClendon                
 
Women's 4X400M Relay
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Hannah Hensley                  2) Jasmine Grace                  
     3) Rian Young-Werner               4) Latavia Hawkins                
  2  Air Force  'A'                                               
     1) Kelsey Owens                    2) Megan Irvine                   
     3) Aryn Maxwell                    4) Aubrey Ridgeway                
  3  Akron  'A'                                                   
     1) Daziah Green                    2) Jaclyn Siefring                
     3) Patricia Ortega                 4) Bailey Lack                    
  4  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Tatum Waggoner                  2) Karolina Pahlitzsch            
     3) Brena Andrews                   4) Katelin Warren                 
  5  Arizona State  'A'                                           
     1) Sha'Maya Flanagan               2) Alethia Marrero                
     3) Sierra Irvin                    4) Kalei Matthews                 
  6  Bemidji State University  'A'                                
     1) Christa Benson                  2) Aneesa Tucker                  
     3) Kelsey Hurley                   4) Venice Stewart                 
  7  BYU  'A'                                                     
     1) Lauren Rawlinson                2) Cassidy Pinnock                
     3) Ellie Quackenbush               4) Brenna Porter                  
  8  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) India Owens                     2) Zuri Henderson                 
     3) Tyler Hardge                    4) Kiana Clay                     
  9  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Jhaylen Ball                    2) Cicelya Beard                  
     3) Janeth Moya                     4) Ericka Taylor                  
 10  Fresno State  'A'                                            
     1) Maja Pogorevc                   2) Nailah Harris-Murillo          
     3) Kimberley Efonye                4) Njeri Omawahleh                
 11  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Ariele Adams                    2) Birexus Hawkins                
     3) Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford       4) Sierra Smith                   
 12  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) Ololade Ayoola                  2) Amira Aduma                    
     3) Chisom Nwoko                    4) Nicole Choquette               
 13  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Sheridan Champe                 2) Brittany Brown                 
     3) Sarah Plock                     4) Briana Guillory                
 14  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Sommer Sharpe                   2) Tashee Hargrave                
     3) Mallory King                    4) Kylie Welch                    
 15  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) Talia Buss                      2) Aly Weum                       
     3) Tia Saunders                    4) Addie Swanson                  
 16  Iowa  'D'                                                    
     1) Kylie Morken                    2) Carly Donahue                  
     3) Shelby West                     4) Taylor Arco                    
 17  Minnesota  'A'                                               
     1) Rachel Schow                    2) Emerald Egwim                  
     3) Val Larson                      4) Titania Markland               
 18  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
     1) Lenaya Griffin                  2) Tatyana Pooler                 
     3) Lonsha Bradford                 4) Chelsey Woodson                
 19  North Carolina St.  'A'                                      
     1) Tiana Patillo                   2) Gabriele Cunningham            
     3) Alexis Postell                  4) Jada Griffin                   
 20  Northern Colorado  'A'                                       
     1) Blair Berhardt                  2) Shalise Fernander              
     3) Kelsi Schuetz                   4) Cammy Sargent                  
 21  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Venessa D'Arpino                2) Makenzie Dunmore               
     3) Hannah Waller                   4) Briyahna DesRosiers            
 22  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) Shae Anderson                   2) Sabrina Southerland            
     3) Rachel Vinjamuri                4) Kylee O'Connor                 
 23  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) Cassidy Zurn                    2) Mikayla Revera                 
     3) Shilah Bedingfield              4) Carly Schulz                   
 24  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Jazmine Smith                   2) Maya Cook                      
     3) Timarya Baynard                 4) Bianca Bryant                  
 25  TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                           
     1) Kamryn McKee                    2) Minna Sveard                   
     3) Joy Spann                       4) Ro'Nisha Simpson               
 26  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Shania Collins                  2) Felecia Majors                 
     3) Lenysse Dyer                    4) Layla White                    
 27  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Kenady Jackson                  2) Cydney Branch                  
     3) Dilini Amarasekara              4) Destiny Mitchell               
 28  USA  'A'                                                     
     1) Leslie Cole                     2) Natasha Hastings               
 29  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Kendall Ellis                   2) Anna Cockrell                  
     3) Kyra Constantine                4) Deanna Hill                    
 30  UT-Arlington  'A'                                            
     1) Brianna McClure                 2) Taylor Davis                   
     3) Tatyana Terrell                 4) Dasia Rolfe                    
 31  Utah  'A'                                                    
     1) Alissa Atisme                   2) Grace Englund                  
     3) Jackie Martin                   4) Caitie Faust                   
 32  Utah State  'A'                                              
     1) Breann Bate                     2) Jordan Brandt                  
     3) Melanie Muncy                   4) Kasia Lawrynowicz              
 33  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Imani Apostol                   2) Carolyn Birkenfeld             
     3) Raquel Tjernagel                4) Hanna Tarleton                 
 34  Western State  'A'                                           
     1) Tianna Terrell                  2) Jenice Whitehead               
     3) Chelsey Murphy                  4) Bailey Sharon                  
 
Women's High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cassie Ackemann                  SMU                         
  2  Alexandra Anderson               Gustavus Ado                
  3  Ololade Ayoola                   Illinois                    
  4  Tynita Butts                     Unattached                  
  5  Vashti Cunningham                Nike                        
  6  Tatiana Gusin                    Georgia                     
  7  Iesha Hamm                       Cal St. Full                
  8  Eliza Hansen                     Utah                        
  9  Ashlyn Hare                      Oregon                      
 10  Hannah Hensley                   Academy of A                
 11  Marrisha Jacobs                  Sequoias                    
 12  Varvara Klyuchnikova             Fresno State                
 13  Haleigh Knapp                    Eastern Illi                
 14  Lily Lowe                        Hawaii                      
 15  Amber Melville                   Unattached                  
 16  Eleonora Omoregie                Florida Stat                
 17  Elizabeth Patterson              Unattached                  
 18  Adrianna Reagan                  Cal St. Full                
 19  Rachel Schumacher                Minnesota St                
 20  Amina Smith                      adidas                      
 21  Shelley Spires                   Air Force                   
 22  Janeka Stokes                    Illinois-Chi                
 23  Danielle Taylor                  Cal Poly                    
 24  Domonique Turner                 Tennessee                   
 25  Brailee VandenBoom               Humboldt Sta                
 26  Bailey Weiland                   Georgia                     
 27  Julie Zweng                      Cal Poly                    
 
Women's Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Bowers                    Hawaii                      
  2  Danielle Brandon                 Sacramento S                
  3  Arielle Bray                     Cal St. Full                
  4  Kristen Brown                    Chula Vista Elit            
  5  Lucy Bryan                       Akron                       
  6  Erin Clark                       Eastern Wash                
  7  Megan Clark                      Oiselle/NYAC                
  8  Julianne Finch                   CSU Bakersfi                
  9  Jenna Frantz                     Akron                       
 10  Lauren Gietzen                   North Dakota                
 11  Eboni Hall                       Akron                       
 12  Abby Helminiak                   Akron                       
 13  Kristin Hixson                   USATFHP                     
 14  Rachel Hyink                     Alberta Pand                
 15  Carrie Jacka                     Unattached                  
 16  Jennifer Johnson                 Grand Canyon                
 17  Mariah Lark                      Cal St. Full                
 18  Morgann LeLeux                   USATFHP                     
 19  Madelyn Lundberg                 Grand Canyon                
 20  Sara McKeeman                    Illinois                    
 21  Alysse McMillen                  Cal St. Full                
 22  Shelby Noble                     Cal St. Full                
 23  Chisom Nwoko                     Illinois                    
 24  Anna Paradee                     Western Wash                
 25  Madison Pecot                    UT-Arlington                
 26  Rebecca Pietsch                  Akron                       
 27  Elizabeth Prouty                 Eastern Wash                
 28  Samantha Raines                  Eastern Wash                
 29  Paige Ridout                     Edmonton Int                
 30  Kortney Ross                     Chula Vista Elit            
 31  Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez           México                      
 32  Alyson Schwartz                  Grand Canyon                
 33  brysun stately                   Unattached                  
 34  Brooke Tjerrild                  Cal Poly                    
 35  Kathryn Tomczak                  Air Force                   
 36  Kathryn Van Ryswyk               Alberta Pand                
 37  Macey Weitz                      Eastern Wash                
 38  Bryn Williamson                  Cal St. Full                
 
Women's Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lisa-Anne Barrow                 San Diego St                
  2  Meagan Blair                     Wisconsin                   
  3  Naiah Boardingham                Cal St. Full                
  4  Tonyecia Burks                   Houston                     
  5  Chaquinn Cook                    Oregon                      
  6  Juliette Cossey                  Northern Col                
  7  Breanna Covington                Fresno State                
  8  Tara Davis                       Georgia                     
  9  Briana Driver                    Illinois                    
 10  Kayla Finnegan                   Grand Canyon                
 11  Rhesa Foster                     Oregon                      
 12  Jessie Gaines                    GSTC New Bal                
 13  Louisa Grauvogel                 Georgia                     
 14  Kate Hall                        Georgia                     
 15  Jelani Heath                     Washington                  
 16  Justice Henderson                Houston                     
 17  Hannah Hensley                   Academy of A                
 18  Jamie Holliday                   Northern Col                
 19  Caice Lanovaz                    Cal Poly                    
 20  Paige Lawrence                   Houston                     
 21  Maria Natalia Londa              Indonesia                   
 22  Aasha Marler                     Unattached                  
 23  Jestena Mattson                  Fresno State                
 24  J'Liyah Miles                    Cal St. Los                 
 25  Christabel Nettey                Altis                       
 26  Tieara Norman                    Fresno State                
 27  Emily Omahen                     U Windsor AC                
 28  Malaina Payton                   Unattached                  
 29  Holly Pitters                    York University             
 30  Brion Portis                     Eastern Illi                
 31  Marion Presigny                  Academy of A                
 32  Kylie Price                      Chula Vista Elit            
 33  Cierra Pulliam                   Lewis                       
 34  Janile Rogers                    Illinois                    
 35  Samiyah Samuels                  Houston                     
 36  Jessamyn Sauceda                 Unattached                  
 37  Je'Nia Sears                     Unattached                  
 38  Naomi Taylor                     Houston                     
 39  Jahisha Thomas                   Iowa                        
 40  Jasmine Todd                     Nike                        
 41  Kiera Washpun                    Loyola (Ill.                
 42  Rian Young-Werner                Academy of A                
 
Women's Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Cheri'a Adams                    Bemidji State               
  2  Tijana Antic                     Fresno State                
  3  Kalesi Budei                     Cal Poly                    
  4  Tonyecia Burks                   Houston                     
  5  Chaquinn Cook                    Oregon                      
  6  Juliette Cossey                  Northern Col                
  7  Breanna Covington                Fresno State                
  8  Tara Davis                       Georgia                     
  9  Dakota Divich                    Northern Col                
 10  Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
 11  Kayla Finnegan                   Grand Canyon                
 12  Onyx Gaston                      Cal St. Full                
 13  Kassie Gurnell                   Unattached                  
 14  Laura Hamann                     Cal St. Full                
 15  Abibat Iriafen                   Cal Poly                    
 16  Aliyah Johnson                   Georgia                     
 17  Danylle Kurywchak                Unattached                  
 18  Paige Lawrence                   Houston                     
 19  Tanasia Lea                      Puerto Rico                 
 20  Jade Murray                      Cal St. Mont                
 21  Chinne Okoronkwo                 Wisconsin                   
 22  Andrea Olstead                   Grand Canyon                
 23  Keturah Orji                     Georgia                     
 24  Holly Pitters                    York University             
 25  Brion Portis                     Eastern Illi                
 26  Cierra Pulliam                   Lewis                       
 27  Ariadna Ramos Gandia             Akron                       
 28  Hannah Schilb                    Iowa                        
 29  Tria Seawater-Simmons            Iowa                        
 30  April Sinkler                    Unattached                  
 31  Hannah Smith                     New Mexico Uni              
 32  Jahisha Thomas                   Iowa                        
 33  Allison Wahrman                  Iowa                        
 34  Rian Young-Werner                Academy of A                
 
Women's Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Priscilla Adejokun               Houston                     
  2  Lovina Akauola                   Western Stat                
  3  Lily Bankas                      Humboldt Sta                
  4  Kathleen Durand                  Sacramento S                
  5  Chase Ealey                      Unattached                  
  6  Ekawati Eki Febri                Indonesia                   
  7  Maggie Ewen                      Arizona Stat                
  8  Sinai Fatafehi                   Cal St. Full                
  9  Sierra Freeland                  BYU                         
 10  Paulina Gal                      Loyola (Ill.                
 11  Genora Garcia                    Illinois-Chi                
 12  Latoya Gilding                   Grand Canyon                
 13  Gleneve Grange                   Florida Stat                
 14  Kayla Hopkins                    Fresno State                
 15  Breana Jemison                   USC                         
 16  Jelaia Jones                     Sacramento S                
 17  Morgan Jones                     Sacramento S                
 18  Lane Kadlec                      Lewis                       
 19  Courtney Logan                   Grand Canyon                
 20  Shanice Love                     Florida Stat                
 21  Anna Machovec                    Georgia                     
 22  Jestena Mattson                  Fresno State                
 23  Nora Monie                       Houston                     
 24  Daniella Murchison               SMU                         
 25  Kassie Nagel                     BYU                         
 26  Tochi Nlemchi                    SMU                         
 27  Samantha Noennig                 Arizona Stat                
 28  Brookelyn Palin                  Montana Stat                
 29  Janelle Paulo                    Humboldt Sta                
 30  Maddie Rabing                    Oregon                      
 31  Olivia Snyder                    Akron                       
 32  Yazmin Torres                    Fresno State                
 33  Lethia Tuimaseve                 BYU                         
 34  Abigale Wilson                   Akron                       
 35  Ieva Zarankaite                  Florida Stat                
 
Women's Discus
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Lovina Akauola                   Western Stat                
  2  Kaylee Antill                    Arizona Stat                
  3  Lily Bankas                      Humboldt Sta                
  4  Tarasue Barnett                  Grand Canyon                
  5  Kayla Barreca                    Akron                       
  6  Kathleen Durand                  Sacramento S                
  7  Maggie Ewen                      Arizona Stat                
  8  Sierra Freeland                  BYU                         
  9  Adora Garrick                    Sacramento S                
 10  Latoya Gilding                   Grand Canyon                
 11  Bobbie Goodwin                   Grand Valley                
 12  Gleneve Grange                   Florida Stat                
 13  Mary Hecksel                     Grand Valley                
 14  Lindsay Herra                    Virginia Tec                
 15  Kayla Hopkins                    Fresno State                
 16  Breana Jemison                   USC                         
 17  Dailyn Johnson                   BYU                         
 18  Lane Kadlec                      Lewis                       
 19  Lea Kiekenbeck                   McNeese Stat                
 20  Courtney Logan                   Grand Canyon                
 21  Shanice Love                     Florida Stat                
 22  Jordan Menken                    Northern Sta                
 23  Laurel Mertz                     Loyola (Ill.                
 24  Nora Monie                       Houston                     
 25  Daniella Murchison               SMU                         
 26  Samantha Noennig                 Arizona Stat                
 27  Brookelyn Palin                  Montana Stat                
 28  Addisyn Peacock                  BYU                         
 29  Kiana Phelps                     Oregon                      
 30  Allison Scranton                 Cal Poly                    
 31  Stephanie Shanower               Loyola (Ill.                
 32  Olivia Snyder                    Akron                       
 33  Leah Thompson                    BYU                         
 34  Yazmin Torres                    Fresno State                
 35  Aisiah Tuiasosopo                Fresno State                
 36  Sierra Valdivieso                Cal St. Full                
 37  Carolyn Wilder                   Akron                       
 38  Abigale Wilson                   Akron                       
 39  Ieva Zarankaite                  Florida Stat                
 
Women's Hammer
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Krystal Alnas                    Stanislaus S                
  2  Brooke Andersen                  Northern Ari                
  3  Kaylee Antill                    Arizona Stat                
  4  Emily Bassett                    Claremont-Mu                
  5  Kira Benkmann                    McNeese Stat                
  6  Nia Britt                        Iowa                        
  7  Jacky Chasteler                  Azusa Pacifi                
  8  Kianna Clark                     Lewis                       
  9  Nayoka Clunis                    Minnesota                   
 10  Leah Colbert                     Iowa                        
 11  Kylie Coleman                    Fresno State                
 12  Agnes Esser                      Minnesota                   
 13  Maggie Ewen                      Arizona Stat                
 14  Sinai Fatafehi                   Cal St. Full                
 15  Hana Feilzer                     Unattached                  
 16  Bobbie Goodwin                   Grand Valley                
 17  Manpreet Grewal                  Fresno State                
 18  Josie Harris                     Western Stat                
 19  Tiana Hatler-Stefick             Northern Ari                
 20  Mary Hecksel                     Grand Valley                
 21  Nina Horvath                     Minnesota                   
 22  Lane Kadlec                      Lewis                       
 23  Pavla Kuklova                    Virginia Tec                
 24  Courtney Logan                   Grand Canyon                
 25  Micaiah Lugo                     CSU Bakersfi                
 26  Aoife Martin                     Washington S                
 27  Joy McArthur                     USC                         
 28  Samantha Noennig                 Arizona Stat                
 29  Kendra Noneman                   Boise State                 
 30  Banke Oginni                     Wisconsin                   
 31  Temi Ogunrinde                   Minnesota                   
 32  Janelle Paulo                    Humboldt Sta                
 33  Michaela Preachuk                South Alabam                
 34  Maddie Rabing                    Oregon                      
 35  Taylor Scaife                    Houston                     
 36  Stephanie Shanower               Loyola (Ill.                
 37  Haley Showalter                  Wisconsin                   
 38  Brianna Simon                    Humboldt Sta                
 39  Lauren Stuart                    Unattached                  
 40  Haleigh Sudbeck                  Hawaii                      
 41  Laulauga Tausaga                 Iowa                        
 42  Emily Taylor                     Akron                       
 43  Emma Thor                        Virginia Tec                
 44  Rachael Tolsma                   Hillsdale                   
 45  Yazmin Torres                    Fresno State                
 46  Aisiah Tuiasosopo                Fresno State                
 47  Sierra Valdivieso                Cal St. Full                
 48  Sydnee Walker                    Oregon                      
 49  Kajsa Wennberg                   Virginia Tec                
 
 
Event 502  Men 100 Meter Dash Masters (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Gary Anderson                    Unattached                  
  2  Claudio Andrade                  SoCal Track                 
  3  Al Blocker                       Unattached                  
  4  Tony TC Clemons                  Trojan Maste                
  5  Mark Davis                       Unattached                  
  6  F. Eugene Driver III             Trojan Maste                
  7  Darriel Jamarion                 Trojans Mast                
  8  Reggie Pendland                  Southwest Sp                
  9  Derek Pye                        Unattached                  
 
Event 503  Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Megan Absten                     U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Femita Ayanbeku                  U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Scout Bassett                    U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Breanna Clark                    U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Kym Crosby                       U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Beatriz Hatz                     U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Jaleen Roberts                   U.S. Paralympics            
  8  Taylor Talbot                    U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 504  Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Megan Absten                     U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Femita Ayanbeku                  U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Scout Bassett                    U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Breanna Clark                    U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Kym Crosby                       U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Beatriz Hatz                     U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Jaleen Roberts                   U.S. Paralympics            
  8  Taylor Talbot                    U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 505  Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Jerome Avery(guide)              U.S. Paralympics            
  2  David Brown                      U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Lex Gillette                     U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Josiah Jamison                   U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Markeith Price                   U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Rolland Slade                    U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Tim Tanner                       U.S. Paralympics            
  8  Wes Williams(guide)              U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 506  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Assefa                   U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Richard Browne                   U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Desmond Jackson                  U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Ayden Jent                       U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Trenten Merrill                  U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Nicholas Rogers                  U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Henry Waterman                   U.S. Paralympics            
  8  Regas Woods                      U.S. Paralympics            
  9  Marshall Zackery                 U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 507  Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Jerome Avery(guide)              U.S. Paralympics            
  2  David Brown                      U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Josiah Jamison                   U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Markeith Price                   U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Rolland Slade                    U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Tim Tanner                       U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 508  Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Assefa                   U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Richard Browne                   U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Desmond Jackson                  U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Ayden Jent                       U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Nicholas Rogers                  U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Henry Waterman                   U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Regas Woods                      U.S. Paralympics            
  8  Marshall Zackery                 U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 509  Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hannah Dederick                  U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Elizabeth Floch                  U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Alexa Halko                      U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Yen Hoang                        U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Kelsey LeFevour                  U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Cheri Madsen                     U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Sophia Munter                    U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 510  Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mark Braun                       U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Zion Clark                       U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Norris Foster                    U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Brett Gravatt                    U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Erik Hightower                   U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Gianfranco Iannotta              U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Austin Pruitt                    U.S. Paralympics            
  8  Isaiah Rigo                      U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 511  Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Hannah Dederick                  U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Elizabeth Floch                  U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Alexa Halko                      U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Yen Hoang                        U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Kelsey LeFevour                  U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Cheri Madsen                     U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Sophia Munter                    U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 512  Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Mark Braun                       U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Zion Clark                       U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Norris Foster                    U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Brett Gravatt                    U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Erik Hightower                   U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Gianfranco Iannotta              U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Austin Pruitt                    U.S. Paralympics            
  8  Isaiah Rigo                      U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 517  Women 800 Meter Run Masters (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Tania Fischer                    Janes Elite                 
  2  Aeron Arlin Genet                Hoka Aggie R                
 
Event 518  Men 800 Meter Run Masters (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Robert Elsinger                  Unattached                  
  2  Monte Gast                       Unattached                  
  3  Ray Knerr                        Cal Coast                   
  4  Dave Milner                      Nashville Tr                
 
Event 519  Women 100 Meter Dash Masters (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Miki Barber                      NewBalanceGa                
  2  Elly Mann                        Trojan maste                
  3  Brenda Matthews                  SC Striders                 
  4  Cynthia McNamee                  Unattached      
            

 

replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords