54th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                
   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/19/2012 to 4/21/2012       

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      FINAL MEET ENTRIES VERSION 3.0                                
                       Updated 04/18/2012 @ 1:11 AM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FINAL IMPORTANT INFORMATION:

1.  All ATHLETES will pick up your packet at the FRONT OF THE STADIUM.
    This is a change from earlier instructions.  Sorry for the inconvenience.
    INVITATIONAL AND OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT SECTION ATHLETES WILL RECEIVE A 
    PERSONALIZED BIB AT THE CLERK WHEN YOU CHECK IN.

2.  FINAL LANE ASSIGNMENTS WILL BE DETERMINED AT THE CLERK 20 MINUTES PRIOR TO
    YOUR RACE. 

3.  CHECK IN PROCEDURE
    A.  Declare/check in up to 1 hour prior at the Storage Facility (south of 
        track)  
	 B.  Go to the Clerk of the Course (south, east end of track) 20 minutes 
	     prior to your race for final check in, to receive your final
        lane assignments and to be escorted to start line.   

4.  We have spent hundreds of hours verifying marks, however submitted marks 
    that cannot be verified MAY BE MOVED TO ANOTHER SECTION OR SCRATCHED
    by Meet Management.

5.  All problems must now be handled on meet day.    
	 At this time we are not accepting any new entries or requests.      

6.  Additional information can be found on our website at www.mtsacrelays.com

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               THANK YOU FOR YOUR SUPPORT OF THE MT. SAC RELAYS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------


WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY OPEN ENTRIES - click here

WOMEN'S OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT OR INVITATIONAL ENTRIES - click here

MEN'S UNIVERSITY OPEN ENTRIES - click here

MEN'S OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT OR INVITATIONAL ENTRIES - click here







Event 200  Women's 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:15 PM
World Record: 10.49 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
American Rec: 10.49 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC
Meet Record: 10.87 1987 Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Coutinho, Geisa Unattached
2 Giovanetti, Martina Italy
3 Fogarty, Kelly Triton Athletics
4 Hendricks, Shataya Stanford
5 Osayomi, Damola Nigeria
6 Adeoye, Margaret Great Britain
7 Sanchez, Kayla AZ State
8 White, Mandy Nike
9 Poston, Germe Arizona
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Price, Kylie UCLA
2 Laarman, Loudia USC
3 Brewer, Kiersten Houston
4 Blok, Emily UNLV
5 Gennette, Janae Unattached
6 Short, Ciara Unattached
7 Koehler, Karoline Sheffield Elite
8 King, Karene Unattached
9 Reese, Tai'Shea Houston
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Herring, Alycia AZ State
2 White, Monikkia CSU Dom. Hills
3 Jones, Racquel Boise State
4 Anunkor, Uchechi UNLV
5 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis
6 Jarrett, Ciara Youngstown St.
7 Smedley, Melinda Flo Fusion Athle
8 Reiser, Katie Kent State
9 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis
Section 4 Timed Finals
2 Gammage, Destiny Boise State
3 Robinson, Cindy Washington St
4 Gooden, Asia AZ State
5 Webb, Jasmine UT-Pan American
6 Pridgett, Tamara Arizona
7 Okayama, Saeko SC Cheetahs
8 Bell, Portia Unattached
9 Onyeforo, Lucy Great Britain
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Huschle, Analisa South Dakota
2 Flores, Iza Daniela Mexico
3 Sims, Zenobia Adams State
4 Watkins, Precious CSU Northridge
5 Banks, Darriel No. Arizona
6 Henderson, Brittany Unattached
7 Sims, Ashley CSU Fullerton
8 Bostic, Kailey Texas Arlington
9 John, Deborah North Dakota St
Section 6 Timed Finals
3 Ashby, Amoni No. Colorado
4 Bryant, Zadia UNLV
5 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla New Mexico
6 Truesdale, Alicia Sacramento St.
7 Westbrooks, Chanitta Kent State
8 Fleming, Breeanca UC Irvine
Section 7 Timed Finals
3 Thomas, Carrie SF State
4 Odegaard, Ashley SD State
5 Knox, Kashae Nevada
6 Stephens, Shanelle Fresno State
7 Jacobson, Haley Washington

Event 203 Women's 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:00 PM
World Record: 21.34 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
American Rec: 21.34 1988 Florence Grffith Joyner, World Class AC
Meet Record: 22.07 1983 Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Maloy, Dominique Unattached
2 Goodman, Antoinette North Dakota St
3 Wiliams, Angela SC Cheetahs
4 Giovanetti, Martina Italy
5 Fogarty, Kelly Triton Athletics
6 White, Mandy Nike
7 Blok, Emily UNLV
8 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw USC
9 Puterbaugh, Jenna USC
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Reynolds, Shannon Texas Arlington
2 Jarrett, Ciara Youngstown St.
3 Marshall, Dahlys Arizona
4 Herring, Alycia AZ State
5 Howell, Magnolia Trinidad-Thresho
6 Poston, Germe Arizona
7 King, Karene Unattached
8 Sanford, Jasmine Unattached
9 Wilson, Kenyanna HSI
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Courtnall, Ally UCLA
2 Pridgett, Tamara Arizona
3 Williams, Angela SC Cheetahs
4 Koehler, Karoline Sheffield Elite
5 Blevins, Echos Arizona
6 Mallard, Keondra Texas Arlington
7 Olear, Elizabeth Nigeria
8 Brewer, Kiersten Houston
9 Thompson, Breeauna Fresno State
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Pope, Morgan Unattached
2 Flannigan, Mackenzie Boise State
3 Campos, Taryn Boise State
4 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis
5 Laarman, Loudia USC
6 Fermin, Shawna Washington St
7 Romero, Shapri Arizona
8 Gooden, Asia AZ State
9 Garland, Shale' Arizona
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla New Mexico
2 Yanez, Secoral UNLV
3 Onyeforo, Lucy Great Britain
4 Robinson, Cindy Washington St
5 Jones, Racquel Boise State
6 Bell, Portia Unattached
7 Day, Sharon Asics
8 Toatley, Maderia SDSU
9 Thompson, Morgan CSU Fullerton
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Sims, Zenobia Adams State
2 Roach, Lindsay UNLV
3 Greene, Bianca Washington
4 Knox, Kashae Nevada
5 Rogers, Mariah Sacramento St.
6 Robinson, Kayon Adams State
7 Billings, Kristen Weber State
8 Flores, Iza Daniela Mexico
9 Thomas, Carrie SF State
Section 7 Timed Finals
3 Sims, Ashley CSU Fullerton
4 Carter, Antonette Sub10
5 Watkins, Precious CSU Northridge
6 Fenderson, Chelsea Adams State
7 Banks, Darriel No. Arizona
8 Winfrey, Brierra AZ State
Section 8 Timed Finals
4 Tate, Brianna AZ State
5 Wilson, Katie CSU Fullerton
6 Whittington, Dominique Sacramento St.
7 Anunkor, Uchechi UNLV

Event 206 Women's 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:35 AM
World Record: 47.60 1985 Marita Koch, East Germany
American Rec: 48.70 2006 Sanya Richards, Nike
Meet Record: 49.59 2000 Marion Jones, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Williams, Shanequa Kent State
2 Olear, Elizabeth Nigeria
3 James, Lucy Loughborough
4 Carlson, Jordan Washington
5 Moline, Georganne Arizona
6 Vessey, Maggie New Balance
7 Payom, Emma Evo TC
8 Pitts, Shirley New Mexico
9 Wallace, Brittany Houston
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Whittington, Dominique Sacramento St.
2 Nelson, Zandrea Utah Valley
3 Gehring, Eileen Colorado
4 Garland, Shale' Arizona
5 Eke, Ugo Unattached
6 Harrison, Jackie CSU Northridge
7 Dickerson, Mary Steph F Austin
8 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw USC
9 Robinson, Kayon Adams State
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Wilson, Katie CSU Fullerton
2 Wilson, Isis SMU
3 Puterbaugh, Jenna USC
4 Howell, Magnolia Trinidad-Thresho
5 Onwumere, Ngozi Houston
6 Jones, Vanessa USC
7 Tavera, Regina Mexico
8 Thompson, Breeauna Fresno State
9 Reid, Katherine UCLA
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Campos, Taryn Boise State
2 Sweeney, Bridget Colorado
3 Kolmer, Sarah Kansas State
4 Tate, Brianna AZ State
5 Barber, Miki Elite Factory
6 Washington, Craishia SMU
7 Brazley, Tawsha New Mexico
8 Stratioti, Paige North Dakota St
9 Watkins, Precious CSU Northridge
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Pierce, Cyntrail Boise State
2 Jaeger, Chantel Montana St
3 McKinnon, Rashida No. Arizona
4 Chambers, Alicia SF State
5 Alston, Amanda Weber State
6 Thompson, Morgan CSU Fullerton
7 Velvere, Liga Idaho
8 Hodges, Elysia Westmont
9 Antar, Sonia Montana St
Section 6 Timed Finals
2 Tingelstad, Ashley North Dakota St
3 Hunter, Breyonna UCLA
4 Espinosa, Mariel Mexico
5 Yanez, Secoral UNLV
6 Alonso, Sophia Kansas State
7 Winfrey, Brierra AZ State
8 Christensen, Dana Iowa State
9 Flannigan, Mackenzie Boise State

Event 209 Women's 800 Meter Run Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:25 PM
World Record: 1:53.28 1983 Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia
American Rec: 1:56.40 1999 Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok
Meet Record: 2:00.27 1992 Meredith Raney, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Charnigo, Stephanie NJ-NY Track Club
2 Grace, Kate NJ-NY Track Club
3 Cummins, Diane Mountain West TC
4 Coneo, Muriel Colombia
5 MacLean, Leanna Phoenix Athletic
6 Quiett, Mary Cate SRA Elite
7 Chambers, Althea Elite Health TC
8 curnow, eliza Unattached
9 Schaffer, Lauren Idaho
10 DeLeon, Melissa Elite Health TC
11 Moore, Devotia PUMA
12 Bleazard, Lacey BYU
13 Guevara, Cristina Unattached
14 Okoro, Ejiroghene Iowa State
15 Bozzay, Boglarka Kansas State
16 Cox, Chelsea Georgetown
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Simko, Rebekka Penn State
2 Jepleting, Caroline Texas Tech
3 Peters, Celia Halifast
4 Robinson, Renisha Sacramento St.
5 Kane, Brianna M. Valley Royals
6 Kojic El Mejdoubi, Dijana Bosnia
7 Yates, Lucy Unattached
8 Diaz, Justine UC Santa Barbara
9 Chambers, Shaniel So. Florida
10 Babcock, Christine Washington
11 Tremblay, Elizabeth Colorado
12 Hardy, Melanie Elite Health TC
13 Wallace, Lauren Unattached
14 Bailey, Devin Texas Tech
15 Supino, Christina Dartmouth
16 Flood, Katie Washington
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Malasarte, Megan Georgia
2 Dinsdale, Brooke Nebraska
3 Standridge, Kim Syracuse Charger
4 Mergaert, Amanda Utah
5 Schanandore, Brittany North Dakota St
6 Sawnor, Melinda Kent State
7 Velvere, Liga Idaho
8 Butterworth, Lindsey Simon Fraser
9 Muhammed, Fatimoh Elite Health TC
10 Ladwig, Emma South Dakota
11 Williamson, Kelsey UNLV
12 Edwards, Sarah BYU
13 Alenbratt, Mary SMU
14 Zorich, Brett UNLV
15 Simon, Ashlynn North Dakota St
16 Paracholski, Carly AZ State
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Wollert, Candace Wyoming
2 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser
3 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont
4 Casey, Morgan Iowa State
5 McGilpin, Julie Vermont
6 Dinsdale, Blaire Nebraska
7 Kruchowski, Faith North Dakota St
8 Pozas, Alejandra Mexico
9 Caldwell, Chanelle Grand Valley
10 Hefflin, Raquel UC Riverside
11 Schmidt, Chloe Illinois
12 Harper, Brittney Wisconsin
13 Edwards, Hannah Cal Poly
14 Dietz, Sara North Texas
15 Brown, Alisha UC Riverside
16 Barr, Kajsa SMU
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Fulton, Eleanor Washington
2 Koskinen, Josefine SDSU
3 Williamson, Grace UTSA
4 Gannon, Maggie Iowa State
5 Adams, Josephine North Texas
6 Putnam, Lindsey Texas Arlington
7 Johnson, Ciera Houston
8 Limage, Junia Concordia (Ore)
9 Fry, Katie UC Davis
10 Akello, Monica West Kentucky
11 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser
12 Fayen, Lauren UAB
13 Hoaldridge, Katie Texas
14 Schmitt, Laura Washington
15 Johnson, Justine Washington
16 Gramolini, Mariah Nevada
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Cox, Jasmine CSU Northridge
2 Pettway, Paisley UCLA
3 Bartosch, Ali UNLV
4 Purpura, Tamara UCLA
5 Wright, Alycia Saginaw Vall
6 Aviña, Nayeli Mexico
7 Eisenbeiss, Ali Utah
8 Bick, Susan Alaska Anchorage
9 Griffin, Rosalie Utah
10 Palakovich, Cloe ID State
11 Apgar, Elizabeth Arizona
12 Taylor, Lucy UAB
13 Digby, Erica Idaho
14 Kealamakia, Ashley Weber State
15 Davis, Jenna Cal Poly
16 Van Dyke, Sara Cal Poly
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Dougherty, Ellen Nebraska
2 Sailinuu, Sakia UC Irvine
3 Aitken, Ashley Hawaii
4 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific
5 Hall, Keli Idaho
6 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage
7 Everetts, Janelle West Oregon
8 Rivers-Birt, Lia Cal Poly
9 Pines, Madison Northwood
10 Webb, Rachel Western State
11 Menhennet, Andrea Arizona
12 Krause, Erin Wisconsin
13 Espinoza, Angelica CORRE A.C.
14 Emerson, Emily North Dakota

Event 212 Women's 1500 Meter Run Open U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 2:30 PM
World Record: 3:50.46 1993 Yunxia Qu, China
American Rec: 3:57.12 1983 Mary Slaney, Athletics West
Meet Record: 4:08.92 1993 Maria Mutola, Mozambique
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Krueger, Kristie Georgia
3 Crofts, Helen Unattached
4 Coogan, Katrina Georgetown
5 Carlyle, Laura Oregon State
6 Alenbratt, Mary SMU
7 Neumeyer, Regina Iona
8 Orr, Chelsea Washington
9 Van Alstine, Amy McMillan Elite/A
10 Legg, Kirsty Butler
11 Henry, Amber Weber State
12 Jepleting, Caroline Texas Tech
13 Higginson, Ashley Saucony
14 Bozzay, Boglarka Kansas State
15 Johnson, Justine Washington
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Krchova, Eva San Francisco
2 Lopez, Sandra Mexico
3 Larson, Jane Club Northwest
4 Hinther, Ashley NAC - Victoria
5 Cumming, Katie Colorado
6 Navarro, Anayelli CORRE A.C.
7 Haug, Heather Montana St
8 Darco, Lara Colorado
9 Amthor, Julie Texas
10 Blyholder, Liga Wisconsin
11 Maag, Annamarie Georgetown
12 Neczypor, Hannah Georgetown
13 Curl, Sophie San Francisco
14 Digby, Erica Idaho
15 Fulton, Eleanor Washington
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Edwards, Sarah BYU
2 Dron, Chantelle Unattached
3 Babcock, Christine Washington
4 Palacio, Jess Navy
5 Kiser, Hannah Idaho
6 Heymsfield, Grace Arkansas
7 Learch, Samantha Arkansas
8 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine SMU
9 Robinson, Renisha Sacramento St.
10 Apgar, Elizabeth Arizona
11 Casey, Morgan Iowa State
12 Osorio, Maria Venezuela
13 Barr, Kajsa SMU
14 Suur, Laura San Francisco
15 Coneo, Muriel Colombia
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Porada, Katie Illinois
2 Hancock, Vanessa Cal Poly
3 Cummins, Diane Mountain West TC
4 Hamilton, Carly Georgia
5 Smith, Yasmin So. Florida
6 Hudak, Sarah UAB
7 Murphy, Hazel Ireland
8 Carter, Mackenzie Washington
9 Hogardh, Caroline No. Arizona
10 Mecke, Dana UTSA
11 Guevara, Cristina Unattached
12 Aviña, Nayeli Mexico
13 Eddy, Candace BYU
14 Wood, Keri Arkansas
15 Diaz, Karla CORRE A.C.
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Yates, Lucy Unattached
2 Smith, Kelsey Georgetown
3 Olson, Mara Butler
4 Supino, Christina Dartmouth
5 Adams, Josephine North Texas
6 Agnew, Melissa U-Mary
7 Lawrence, Haley No. Arizona
8 Taylor, Lucy UAB
9 Chavez, Andrea Utah
10 Okoro, Ejiroghene Iowa State
11 Wolf, Dakota U-Mary
12 Dietz, Sara North Texas
13 Oldenburg, Courtney No. Illinois
14 Morill, Rici Boise State
15 Hintze, Laken Weber State
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Cridebring, Alycia UC Davis
2 Aitken, Ashley Hawaii
3 Foster, Staci Colorado
4 Gannon, Maggie Iowa State
5 McAlister, Catrina Colorado
6 Mannon, Alli Richmond
7 Ellingson, Catie Simpson (IA)
8 Roberts, Ruby Washington St
9 Del Toro, Rosa Long Beach St.
10 Mires, Baylee Washington
11 Padilla, Grace Nike Run LA
12 Love, Kaitlyn Butler
13 Janecke, Jessica Grand Valley
14 Rodts, Madie Grand Valley
15 Lingley, Louisa Memphis
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Thomas, Callie Rice
2 Wright, Alycia Saginaw Vall
3 Meyer, Ashley Saginaw Vall
4 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia Wisconsin
5 Medina, Diana So. Utah
6 Paradis, Stephanie Richmond
7 Johnson, Samantha Ferris State
8 Janutol, Shelby Ferris State
9 Butterworth, Lindsey Simon Fraser
10 Walker, Shelise Utah Valley
11 Bernard, Maria British Columbia
12 Dubose, Damajeria UC Riverside
13 Eisenhauer-Winger, Aleina Utah Valley
14 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage
15 West, Danielle So. Utah
Section 8 Timed Finals
1 Brooker, Cassie UC Santa Barbara
2 Kalbrener, Anna Idaho
3 Sinda, Carissa Metropolitan St.
4 Aviña, Nayeli Mexico
5 Consiglio, Stephanie Chico State
6 Mosby, Morgan Air Force
7 Stinnett, Veronica Sacramento St.
8 Toberty, Sarah UCLA
9 Ward, Connor Texas
10 Mustonen, Sanna Ark-Little Rock
11 Jacobs, Andrea UC Santa Barbara
12 McGrath, Melanie Arizona
13 Sailinuu, Samia UC Irvine
14 Riesen, Ashley Chadron State
15 Petkovic, Megan UC Santa Barbara
Section 9 Timed Finals
1 Koskinen, Josefine SDSU
2 Fischer, Dani Wisconsin
3 Candelaria, Casey CSU Fullerton
4 Beers, Megan Wisconsin
5 Holcomb, Kaycee UC Irvine
6 Miller, Maggie Idaho
7 Fry, Katie UC Davis
8 Walker, Holly Western State
9 Lucas, Lauren Boise State
10 Potts, Tera SD State
11 Jones, Anne Texas
12 Barserian, Saylah Fresno State
13 Paracholski, Meagan Fresno State
14 Frederking, Aubrey UMKC
15 Reimer, Brittany UC Riverside
16 Ball, Sarah Marquette
17 Look, Nicole Colorado
Section 10 Timed Finals
1 Schneider, Alyssa Illinois
2 Falsey, Colette Illinois
3 Paulson, Victoria Wisconsin
4 Kristiansson, Frida SMU
5 Stuart, Kate Westmont
6 Butler, Rachel UCLA
7 Laurent, Agnes No. Arizona
8 Herrera, Nina UTSA
9 Ghabbour, Marina CSU Stanislaus
10 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser
11 Chumba, Judith UT-Pan American
12 Schuster, Hannah Colo Mines
13 Keeper, Holly Colo State
14 Folan, Rachel Texas Tech
15 Marchini, Lora Sacramento St.
16 Bartosch, Ali UNLV

Event 224 Women's 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:10 PM
World Record: 14:16.63 2007 Meseret Defar, Ethiopa
American Rec: 14:44.80 2007 Shalane Flanagan, Nike
Meet Record: 14:44.80 2007 Shalane Flanagan, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Watychowicz, Jessica Wis.-Parkside
2 Bulder, Stephanie Arizona
3 Stolting, Jana Colorado
4 Sanchez, Valerie CSU L.A.
5 Lodge, Lauren Pepperdine
6 Pio, Savannah Cal Poly
7 Payton, Julianne Western State
8 Page, Holly Wyoming
9 Bedford, Sylvia So. Utah
10 Lee, India Iowa State
11 Ciaraglia, Alexandria Cal Poly
12 Smith, Kelsey UCLA
13 Ohberg, Lisa CSU L.A.
14 Mugnaini, Lauren Sacramento St.
15 Agnew, Jennifer U-Mary
16 Barraza, Adriana Mexico
17 Dinh, Tiffany Cal Poly Pomona
18 LeMaster, Addison Adams State
19 Skiba, Melissa UCLA
20 Ehrke, Kiah Wisconsin
21 Koenig, Emily Texas Arlington
22 Anderson, Lindsay North Dakota
23 Eickelberg, Betsy Adelphi
24 Curran, Erin Black Hills St.
25 Bergstrom, Ashley Cal Poly
26 Silis, Alejandra CORRE A.C.
27 Blakeslee, Kyle Augustana (SD)
28 Vega, Sierra UCLA
29 Thompson, Kelly CSU San Marcos
30 Cortez, Chelsey CSU San Marcos
31 Darby, Sarah BYU
32 Aubert, Kristina Ark. State
33 Cornwell, Suzanne CSU San Marcos
34 Becker, Maddy Iowa State
35 Petersen, Lauren UNLV
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Chouinard, Adrian Unattached

Event 222 Women's 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 9:55 PM
World Record: 14:16.63 2007 Meseret Defar, Ethiopia
American Rec: 14:44.76 2010 Molly Huddle, Saucony
Meet Record: 14:44.80 2007 Shalane Flanagan, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Navarro, Anayelli CORRE A.C.
2 Millhouse, Kara Penn State
3 Cliff, Rachel Speed River
4 Dimoff, Carrie Bowerman AC
5 Jones, Emily Georgetown
6 Fraser, Natasha Unattached
7 Peters, Nicole Colo State
8 Bowler, Nicole San Francisco
9 Logan, Camille Colorado
10 Kasper, Kirsten Georgetown
11 Alonso, Daniela Alejandra Mexico
12 Tanui, Rose Texas Tech
13 McCurdy, Kelly Purdue
14 Vanatta, Kaitie Missouri
15 Flattmann, Kaitlin Arkansas
16 Scott, Dominique Arkansas
17 Hudak, Sarah UAB
18 Hamilton, Samantha Youngstown St.
19 Maag, Annamarie Georgetown
20 LaBeaud, Natasha Mizuno
21 Potratz-Lee, Allix Vandal Track
22 Crombie, Fiona Unattached
23 Pensack-Rinehart, Hannah Colo State
24 Laurent, MichaelAnne BYU
25 Krueger, Kristie Georgia
26 Falch, Runa Augustana (SD)
27 Thornley, Taylor Weber State
28 Wolf, Dakota U-Mary
29 Miller, Liberty Washington
30 Medina, Diana So. Utah
31 Scott, Ashley Tulsa

Event 223 Women's 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:33 PM
World Record: 14:16.63 2007 Meseret Defar, Ethiopa
American Rec: 14:44.76 2010 Molly Huddle, Saucony
Meet Record: 14:44.80 2007 Shalane Flanagan, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Sumpter, Sarah UC Davis
2 Merritt, Phoebe Washington
3 Yaeger, Courtney Illinois
4 Harper, Jessica Texas
5 Moreno, Amanda Santa Barbara TC
6 Domenichelli, Danielle Unattached
7 Kipng'eno, Miriam Alaska Anchorage
8 Strenkowski, Breanne UC Santa Barbara
9 Smith, Kelsey Georgetown
10 Jimison, Lauren Azusa Pacific
11 Treleven, Chloe San Francisco
12 Garcia, Stephanie New Balance
13 Lyle, Sarah Western State
14 Gray, Alia Chico State
15 Thek, Grace Providence
16 Chapman, Kyla Wisconsin
17 Richardson, Tara Western State
18 McNeely, Sophie Western State
19 Smith, Jamie So. Utah
20 Bricks, Macy AZ State
21 Prendergast, Allie So. Florida
22 Mitchell, Rachel Sacramento St.
23 Hurst, Susannah Utah
24 Petersen, Taylor Iowa State
25 Cridebring, Alycia UC Davis
26 Prescott, Lindsay AZ State
27 Brondbo, Kristin Augustana (SD)
28 Mitsos, Janna New Mexico
29 Drechsler, Krista UC Davis
30 Menefee, Erin Arizona
31 Etherton, Lyndsie Fresno State
32 Knurr, Hanna Wisconsin
33 Kennelly, Bevin Unattached
34 Viger, Rachel Colorado

Event 227 Women's 10000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 9:20 PM
World Record: 29:31.78 1993 Junxia Wang, China
American Rec: 30:52.32 2002 Deena Drossin, Asics
Meet Record: 31:23.35 2004 Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mendez, Allison TeamROGUE Elite
2 Hogan, Marianne SDSU
3 Gomez, Violeta Rene Mexico
4 Tave, Jennifer C-M-S
5 Croft, Ruth Portland
6 Arseneau, Ann Marie Grand Valley
7 Schuler, Kylee Metropolitan St.
8 Baker, Alice San Francisco
9 Heuer, Sarah Colo State
10 Schmitt, Caitlin UCLA
11 Rudd, Anna Ferris State
12 Smith, Lauren Steph F Austin
13 Christie, Hope Wis.-Parkside
14 Russell, Amanda Arizona
15 Lagat, Lilian UT-Pan American
16 Dinh, Tiffany Cal Poly Pomona
17 Christensen, Stephanie Utah Valley
18 Slavens, Molly Grand Valley
19 Severson, Kelcie Grand Valley
20 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi Seattle Pacific
21 Lewis - Cary, Lisa Runnababez Elite
22 Wilson, Erika So. Indiana
23 Stenquist, Haley Arizona
24 Plunkett, Natty Seattle Pacific
25 Meiners, Sara UMKC
26 Moreno, Danielle UC Santa Barbara
27 Gerk, Kendra Colo State
28 Poythress, Ann Fresno State
29 Varela, Jessica Chico State
30 Berg, Bridget Humboldt State
31 Lozoya, Kristine UC Davis
32 Galvez, Kristen Fresno State
33 Peterson, Heidi North Dakota St

Event 226 Women's 10000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 10:30 PM
World Record: 29:31.78 1993 Junxia Wang, China
American Rec: 30:52.32 2002 Deena Drossin, Asics
Meet Record: 31:23.35 2004 Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jensen-Bills, Stephanie BYU
2 Winterton, Rebekah Utah
3 Henker, Paige Chico State
4 Ross, Fionnuala McNeese State
5 Hansen, Leah Augustana (SD)
6 Kelly, Beth Richmond
7 Shagena, Meghan Bellarmine
8 Vidmar, Kathryn BYU
9 Hernandez, Beatriz Mexico
10 Briggs, Emily Colo State
11 Hanna, Hailey AZ State
12 DiFrancesco, Addie Marist
13 Wynn, Loren BYU
14 McClanahan, Kaylee So. Indiana
15 Keegan, Shoshana Alaska Anchorage
16 Sikma, Kristie Azusa Pacific
17 Higgens, Sarah Azusa Pacific
18 Lydens, Annie Pomona-Pitzer
19 Cruz, Pamela Fresno State
20 McLaughlin, Erin Boise State
21 Rice, Lauren San Diego
22 Pittoors, Megan Saginaw Vall
23 Pompeo, Anna Youngstown St.
24 Van Gorder, Morgan Georgia
25 Painter, Emily Concordia (Ore)
26 Treadway, Taryn Boise State
27 Byrne, Brigid Navy
28 Lopez, Sabrina CSU L.A.
29 Hernandez, Maritza CSU L.A.
30 Pastoor, Taryn UCLA
31 Lutz, Jacquie Cal Baptist
32 Giove, Nicole Santa Clara
33 Hollerbach, Jean Saginaw Vall

Event 230 Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:20 PM
World Record: 12.21 1988 Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria
American Rec: 12.33 2000 Gail Devers, Nike
Meet Record: 12.63 2000 Anjanette Kirkland, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Perkins, Alicia Houston
2 Nelms, Katie Stanford
3 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame
4 Marshall, Dahlys Arizona
5 Jones, Demeeka Houston
6 Ankton, Falesha Brooks
7 Brown, Kiesha DoublePillar
8 Stewart, Briana Acad. of Art
9 Greenidge, Sade Mariah Houston
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 John, Deborah North Dakota St
2 Truesdale, Alicia Sacramento St.
3 Selmon, Precious New Mexico
4 Jones, Kaymarie Adams State
5 Sorenson, Nevada Notre Dame
6 Day, Sharon Asics
7 Kaplar, Angela Utah
8 Nettey, Christabel AZ State
9 Logan, Shaquana Washington St
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 Carter, Kayla UC Davis
3 Farley, Richelle Kansas State
4 Murphy, Mairead Kansas State
5 Mullins, Jasmine So. Utah
6 Middleton, Amber UC Irvine
7 Buchannan, Brea UCLA
8 Phillips, Shakina Long Beach St.
9 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Keller, Lindsey Colo State
2 Niemeir, Katie Montana St
3 Sophusson Smith, Naivasha Washington
4 Corder, Heather Cal Poly Pomona
5 Cox, Melia USC
6 Morris, Erin UNLV
7 Twiss, Erica Kansas State
8 Johnson, Janet U-Mary
9 Kirk, Kalie Colo State
Section 5 Timed Finals
2 Childs, Jenne No. Arizona
3 McFarland, Candii Washington St
4 Straughter, Erin UNLV
5 Nelson, Kristyn U-Mary
6 Amoah, Deborah Nevada
7 Duling, Alexa South Dakota
8 Collins, Kelly UC Irvine
Section 6 Timed Finals
3 Morton, Alexi Boise State
4 Sellers, Amber Houston
5 Simmons, Tajanee Boise State
6 Tamez, Georgina Alejandra Mexico
7 Rosario, Amber CSU San Marcos

Event 233 Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 3:15 PM
World Record: 52.34 2003 Yuliya Nosova, Russia
American Rec: 52.61 1995 Kim Batten, Reebok
Meet Record: 55.18 2004 Brenda Taylor, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame
3 Jones, Kaymarie Adams State
4 Pinnick, Keia AZ State
5 Muhammad, Dalilah USC
6 Sanchez, Kayla AZ State
7 Wells, Sarah Toronto
8 Staisiunaite, Egle Unattached
9 Saviñon, Karla Mexico
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Powell, Donnise Iowa State
2 Reaser, Allison SDSU
3 Lowe, Christine UNLV
4 Nowell, Ericka UC Irvine
5 Velvere, Liga Idaho
6 King, Lorraine Unattached
7 Middleton, Amber UC Irvine
8 Stueckle, Kayla Washington
9 Grasmick, Lindsey Adams State
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Logan, Shaquana Washington St
2 Farmer, Leslie Missouri
3 Duling, Alexa South Dakota
4 Coleman, Ariel Arizona
5 Yoshida, Makiko Toho Bank
6 Berry, Dominique Acad. of Art
7 Patrasc, Andreea Kent State
8 Johansson, Charlotte Santa Monica TC
9 Beemer, Brianne Colorado
Section 4 Timed Finals
2 Boss, Traci Coquitlam Cheeta
3 Kitching, Melissa North Dakota St
4 Geren, Sarah AZ State
5 Woodruff, Gianna Washington
6 Jsames, Ashley CSU San Marcos
7 Affeld, Laura UNLV
8 Fuchs, Madeline Montana St
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Worthington, Hayli ID State
2 Jolley, Stephanie Utah
3 Kirk, Kalie Colo State
4 Alboniga, Sylvia UT-Pan American
5 Niemeir, Katie Montana St
6 Edmunds, Carrie Wisconsin
7 Cotharn, Emily Air Force
8 Johnson, Alyssa Utah
9 Collins, Kelly UC Irvine
Section 6 Timed Finals
4 Gerardo, Brandi Cal Poly Pomona
5 Shoeman, Krista Iowa State
6 Gerber, Stephanie Colo State

Event 216 Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 5:00 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Aufmann, Maddie Illinois
2 Hanson, Maren BYU
3 Butterworth, Alycia Idaho
4 Finn, Michelle West Kentucky
5 VanderMalle, Marissa Boise State
6 Marches, Brittany Texas
7 Marshall, Anna Western State
8 Hottenrott-Freitag, Laura Portland
9 Osborn, Hannah Grand Valley
10 Weberg, Kirsten Vermont
11 Martinez, Victoria Unattached
12 Formaz, Clea Arizona
13 Neczypor, Hannah Georgetown
14 Alburez, Karla Nike Run LA
15 Jette, Kate Boise State
16 Ugalde, Yolanda Mexico
17 Barnard, Jessica Long Beach St.
18 Canales, Emily Redlands
19 Reed, Emma New Mexico
20 Mitchell, Teri Adams State
21 Blyholder, Liga Wisconsin
22 Klenke, Shannon Arkansas
23 Schiller, Erika Kansas State
24 Chester, Jordan Grand Valley
25 Thorne, Amy Jo North Dakota St

Event 215 Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 4:30 PM
World Record: 9:01.59 2003 Guinara Samitova, Russia
American Rec: 9:28.75 2007 Lisa Galaviz, Nike
Meet Record: 9:39.94 2007 Korene Hinds, Jamaica
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ducommun, Kathryn Houston
2 Foldager, Denali CSU Stanislaus
3 Knurr, Hanna Wisconsin
4 Mann, Ali Nike Run LA
5 Agnew, Jennifer U-Mary
6 Moran, Lauren Concordia (Ore)
7 Bever, Abi Wyoming
8 Redd, Jennica BYU
9 Fischer, Dani Wisconsin
10 Hanson, Shea Boise State
11 McClellan, Maddie North Dakota St
12 Plentl, Randi Steph F Austin
13 Schnittger, Amy Chico State
14 Hintze, Laken Weber State
15 George, Diana Colorado
16 Bremser, Jen Air Force
17 Bouchet, Courtney Colorado
18 Spencer, Katie Chico State
19 Stanton, Holly Idaho
20 Kirk, Savannah Georgia
21 Foster, Paige Kent State
22 Golick, Bronte UCLA
23 Mooney, Annie UCLA
24 Talbot, Amy McNeese State
25 Kado, Merissa UCLA
26 Weaver, Chelsea Ark. State

Event 219 Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 5:30 PM
World Record: 9:01.59 2003 Guinara Samitova, Russia
American Rec: 9:28.75 2007 Lisa Galaviz, Nike
Meet Record: 9:34.94 2007 Korene Hinds, Jamaica
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lyle, Sarah Western State
2 Jacobs, Andrea UC Santa Barbara
3 Boozer, Leslie Georgia
4 Tarver, Kauren AZ State
5 Patton, Marie Colo Mines
6 Frerichs, Courtney UMKC
7 Kristiansson, Frida SMU
8 Hill, Lauren Saginaw Vall
9 Blakeslee, Kyle Augustana (SD)
10 Stack, Amber Illinois
11 Ainsworth, Imogen New Mexico
12 Anderson, Courtney CSU Stanislaus
13 Drury, Lisa Marie BYU
14 Austin, Caroline Washington St
15 Lamb, Kelly Adams State
16 Hanenburg, Kaitlin Colo State
17 Zillmer, Kristen Ill State
18 Haug, Heather Montana St
19 Nelson, Andrea BYU
20 Vaughn, Kristina UAB

Event 236 Women's 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:05 AM
World Record: 41.37 1985 , East Germany
American Rec: 41.47 1997 , National Team
Meet Record: 42.33 2004 , USA Red Team
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 South Dakota 'A'
1) Duling, Alexa 2) Ladwig, Emma
3) Huschle, Analisa 4) Sveum, Ashley
3 UC Davis 'A'
1) Chapman, Melanise 2) Reed, Leslie
3) Pierce, Janay 4) Marshall, Ashley
4 Northern Arizona 'A'
1) Holder, Simone 2) Banks, Darriel
3) Childs, Jenne 4) Pless, Shamelle
5 U-Mary 'A'
6 San Francisco St. 'A'
1) McDaniel, Keenya 2) Chambers, Alicia
3) Baucham, Brionne 4) Thomas, Carrie
7 Lewis 'A'
1) Wentzloff, Amber 2) Mercer, Shakea
3) King, Kayla 4) Ferguson, Kamille
8 Kent State 'A'
1) Erickson, Roseanne 2) Westbrooks, Chanitta
3) Gardner, Kaila 4) Reiser, Katie
Section 2 Timed Finals
3 Cal Poly Pomona 'A'
1) Eldridge, Stephanie 2) Whitney, Ariel
3) Gamble, Brooke 4) Corder, Heather
4 Cal St. San Marcos 'A'
1) Jsames, Ashley 2) West, Tiffany
3) Osby, Krystle 4) Rosario, Amber
5 TAMU-Commerce 'A'
1) King, Jakesia 2) Moultrie, Aysha
3) Reed, Angela 4) Jackson, Vanessa
6 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A'
1) Jones, Cara 2) Davis, Patrice
3) Harden, Chantiel 4) Huntley, Tuekeha
7 Iowa State 'A'
1) Jacobson, Callan 2) Christensen, Dana
3) Dansby, Tamerria 4) Nichols, Jessica
8 MSU-Moorhead 'A'
1) Lorenz, Karlene 2) Mooberry, Kendra
3) Berg, Ashley 4) Hall, Nicole

Event 239 Women's 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:50 PM
World Record: 3:15.17 1988 , Soviet Union
American Rec: 3:15.51 1988 , National Team
Meet Record: 3:26.87 1992 , Mazda TC
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 UC Irvine 'A'
1) Wharton, KayC 2) Middleton, Amber
3) Collins, Kelly 4) Nowell, Ericka
2 SMU 'A'
1) Washington, Craishia 2) Wilson, Isis
3) James, LaKeisha 4) Evans, Amber
3 Toronto 'A'
1) Brown, Alicia 2) Jewett, Rachel
3) Callender, Fiona 4) Wells, Sarah
4 North Dakota St. 'A'
1) Goodman, Antoinette 2) Stratioti, Paige
3) Kitching, Melissa 4) Schanandore, Brittany
5 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A'
6 NJ-NY Track Club 'A'
1) Charnigo, Stephanie 2) Henkel, Lauren
3) Grace, Kate 4) Thomas, LaTavia
7 Kansas State 'A'
1) Alonso, Sophia 2) Walpool, Tiara
3) Twiss, Erica 4) Krais, Ryann
8 University of Texas Arlington 'A'
1) Baldwin, Breonna 2) Wright, Ashly
3) Smith, DeAndrea 4) Reynolds, Shannon
9 Adams State 'A'
1) Grasmick, Lindsey 2) Robinson, Kayon
3) Jones, Kaymarie 4) Spence, Indira
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Washington 'A'
1) Stueckle, Kayla 2) Carlson, Jordan
3) Woodruff, Gianna 4) Fero, Michelle
2 Montana State 'A'
1) Niemeir, Katie 2) Flanagan, Lierin
3) Jaeger, Chantel 4) Antar, Sonia
3 Idaho 'A'
1) Hall, Keli 2) Velvere, Liga
3) Schaffer, Lauren 4) Jacka, Kelly
4 San Diego St. 'A'
1) Reaser, Allison 2) Thomas, Shanieka
3) Koskinen, Josefine 4) Toatley, Maderia
5 UC Davis 'A'
1) Nixon, Cekarri 2) Babers, Alana
3) Griffith, Sarah 4) Williams, Tonie
6 New Mexico 'A'
1) Brazley, Tawsha 2) Brown, Mickey
3) Kelchner, Rachel 4) Pitts, Shirley
7 Kent State 'A'
1) Williams, Shanequa 2) Patrasc, Andreea
3) Hutson, Erica 4) Westbrooks, Chanitta
8 Northern Colorado 'A'
1) Foster, Ashley 2) Strempke, Samantha
3) Robinette, Shaylee 4) Ashby, Amoni
9 Colorado 'A'
1) Mattson, Lindsy 2) Gehring, Eileen
3) Beemer, Brianne 4) Sweeney, Bridget
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 U-Mary 'A'
1) Montgomery, Kayla 2) Stewart, Kathryn
3) Jenkins, Megan 4) Coombs, Nicketa
2 Academy of Art 'A'
1) White, Jazmine 2) Berry, Dominique
3) Thomas, Vashti 4) King, Chantel
3 South Dakota 'A'
1) Duling, Alexa 2) Sveum, Ashley
3) Weinandt, Rachel 4) Ladwig, Emma
4 San Francisco St. 'A'
1) Chambers, Alicia 2) Thomas, Carrie
3) Cabiness, Maya 4) McDaniel, Keenya
5 Utah 'A'
1) McKay, Lauryn 2) Eisenbeiss, Ali
3) Griffin, Rosalie 4) Johnson, Alyssa
6 Weber State 'A'
1) Alston, Amanda 2) Billings, Kristen
3) Kealamakia, Ashley 4) Smith, Audrey
7 Eastern Washington 'A'
1) Lawhead, Chelsea 2) Rodriguez, Angelica
3) Leavitt, Whitney 4) Nida, Nicole
8 Iowa State 'B'
1) Christensen, Dana 2) Powell, Donnise
3) Nichols, Jessica 4) Jacobson, Callan
9 Cal St. San Marcos 'A'
1) West, Tiffany 2) Gibas, Brianna
3) Jsames, Ashley 4) Rosario, Amber
Section 4 Timed Finals
3 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A'
1) Huntley, Tuekeha 2) Davis, Patrice
3) Younge, Ayana 4) Gulley, Sharlia
4 Cal Poly 'A'
1) Williams, Jessica 2) Kinder, Angel
3) Madigan, Lauren 4) Wickliffe, Daryenne
5 South Dakota St. 'A'
1) Odegaard, Ashley 2) Fritz, Gina
3) McDonald, Jessica 4) Bren, Megan
6 UC Riverside 'A'
1) Modeste, Yozmine 2) Paz, Adriana
3) Brown, Alisha 4) Hefflin, Raquel
7 Cal Poly Pomona 'A'
1) Corder, Heather 2) Moreno, Mia
3) Acedo, Cynthia 4) Gamble, Brooke
8 MSU-Moorhead 'A'
1) Lorenz, Karlene 2) Mooberry, Kendra
3) Berg, Ashley 4) Hall, Nicole

Event 241 Women's 4x800 Meter Relay Collegiate U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 5:30 PM
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Idaho 'A'
1) Digby, Erica 2) Hall, Keli
3) Velvere, Liga 4) Schaffer, Lauren
2 UNLV 'A'
1) Affeld, Laura 2) Bartosch, Ali
3) Allen, Courtney 4) Honeycutt, Corey
3 Cal Poly 'A'
1) Edwards, Hannah 2) Davis, Jenna
3) Rivers-Birt, Lia 4) Van Dyke, Sara
4 Wisconsin 'A'
1) Beers, Megan 2) Krause, Erin
3) Sequin, Liz 4) Harper, Brittney
5 British Columbia 'A'
1) Bernard, Maria 2) Slinn, Heather
3) Robinson, Mariah 4) Wiebe, Devan
6 Sacramento St. 'A'
1) Berlioux, Chloe 2) Mallory, Terresa
3) Marchini, Lora 4) Stinnett, Veronica

Event 242 Women's Distance Medley Collegiate U/O
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 7:40 PM
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Nebraska 'A'
1) Furlan, Jessica 2) Dinsdale, Brooke
3) Dinsdale, Blaire 4) Miller, Ashley
3 Cal St. San Marcos 'A'
1) Swanson, Heidi 2) Gibas, Brianna
3) Cruz, Michelle 4) Thompson, Kelly

Event 243 Women's 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:30 AM
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
5 Houston 'A'
1) Amy, Olivia 2) Jones, Demeeka
3) Perkins, Alicia 4) Sellers, Amber
6 Kansas State 'A'
1) Farley, Richelle 2) Krais, Ryann
3) Murphy, Mairead 4) Twiss, Erica

Event 244 Women's High Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:00 PM
World Record: 6-10.25 1987 Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria
American Rec: 6-08.75 2010 Chaunte Lowe, Nike
Meet Record: 6-06.75 1999 Tisha Waller, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Olson, Kali SD State
2 Williams, Nicole Nevada
3 Egarter, Lisa SMU
4 Henry, Ashley UNLV
5 Linck, Samantha Lewis
6 Walker, Alexis UCLA
7 Wirth, Mary SD State
8 McNamee, Kelly Washington
9 Tollefson, Toni North Dakota St
10 Palu, Michaela Texas Tech
11 Taylor, Chelsea Unattached
12 Saddleton, Sarah Hawaii
13 Frausto, Megan Houston
14 Rainwater, Linda Triton Athletics
15 Boyle, Sarah Toronto
16 Graves-Johnson, Katrina Long Beach St.
17 Jakutyte, Monika Wisconsin
18 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royals
19 Frederick, Priscilla Unattached
20 Sisler, Whitney Cal Poly

Event 246 Women's Pole Vault Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 3:30 PM
World Record: 16-07.25 2009 Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia
American Rec: 16-00 2007 Jenn Stuczynski, adidas
Meet Record: 14-11 2009 Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Correa, Carmelita Viridiana Mexico
2 Preston, Kim Kent State
3 Weatherly, Alexandra Arizona
4 Tucker, Margo New Mexico
5 Miller, Logan Washington
6 King, Karley Houston
7 Maaten, Dayna Univ of Windsor
8 Shealy, Kimber Air Force
9 Norvell, Elizabeth Unattached
10 Koressel, Allison UCLA
11 McCardwell, Ellie Stanford
12 Vause, Leah Unattached
13 Jamerson, Megan Unattached
14 Simpson, Shaylah AZ State
15 Grove, Emily South Dakota
16 Anthony, Tori UCLA
17 Hintz, Kelsy SDSU

Event 248 Women's Pole Vault Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:00 AM
World Record: 16-07.25 2009 Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia
American Rec: 16-00 2007 Jenn Stuczynski, adidas
Meet Record: 14-11 2009 Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Mallett, Kayla UCLA
2 Yowell, Jenna CSU Northridge
3 Marquardt, Amy North Dakota St
4 Wilford, Elizabeth Saginaw Vall
5 Davis, Kati Cen Washington
6 Vardas, Jessie Wisconsin
7 Clark, Rebecca ID State
8 Gleason, Kylee ID State
9 Taylor, Robin East Washington
10 Bush, Emily UC Davis
11 Mellado, Bizzy Air Force
12 Gilbert, Mallory Unattached
13 Roberge, Moriah SDSU
14 Walden, Courtney Wisconsin
15 Durocher, Cecilia Hawaii
16 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii
17 Waseloff, Holly SDSU
18 Ruiz, Tiziana Mexico
19 Radke, Lauren UC Davis
20 Meyer, Tori Kent State
21 Meyer, Megan South Dakota

Event 247 Women's Pole Vault Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 6:00 PM
World Record: 16-07.25 2009 Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia
American Rec: 16-00 2007 Jenn Stuczynski, adidas
Meet Record: 14-11 2009 Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Custance, Jessica Foundation
2 Anderson, Karis West Washington
3 Chambers, Rebekka Montana St
4 Valentine, Danielle Boise State
5 Reginato, Courtney UCLA
6 Lambuth, Tawny Air Force
7 Goodrich, Liz UCLA
8 Rokossa, Klaudia Utah
9 Rossi, Domenica Kent State
10 Berryman, Samantha ID State
11 Bonner, Wren Air Force
12 Kolbo, Natasha UCLA
13 Hearne, Siera Cal Poly
14 Cain, Laura Unattached
15 Zingheim, Katherine Stanford
16 Bernhard, Brittani Unattached
17 Maulin, Caitlin ID State
18 Webberley, Tiana Unattached

Event 250 Women's Long Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:00 PM
World Record: 24-08.25 1988 Galina Christyakova, USSR
American Rec: 24-07 1994 Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda
Meet Record: 22-10.50 1984 Carol Lewis, Houston
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Davis, Shene East Washington
2 Thomas, Shanieka SDSU
3 Ezugha, Constance AZ State
4 Jones, Racquel Boise State
5 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame
6 Day, Sharon Asics
7 Selmon, Precious New Mexico
8 Maloy, Dominique Unattached
9 Pinnick, Keia AZ State
Flight 2 Finals
1 Price, Kylie UCLA
2 Zelinka, Jessca Canada
3 Triana, Yaqueline Mexico
4 Coleman, Natasha Unattached
5 Reese, Tai'Shea Houston
6 Le Fever, Stephanie Triton Track
7 Treviño, Ivonne Mexico
8 Bledsoe, Amber Unattached
9 Boyd, Alitta USC
10 Gennette, Janae Unattached

Event 252 Women's Triple Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:30 AM
World Record: 50-10.25 1995 Inessa Kravits, Ukraine
American Rec: 47-05 2004 Tiombe Hurd, Nike
Meet Record: 45-09.75 2000 Suzette Lee, Jamaica
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Evans, Alex SDSU
2 Apine, Madara Hawaii
3 Cox, Melia USC
4 Stafford, Cortney Unattached
5 Wolter, Kenna South Dakota
6 Wright, Natalia Sacramento St.
7 Delaunay, Pascale SC Cheetahs
8 Acayo, Penina Kent State
9 Boyd, Alitta USC
10 Rangel, Ivonne Mexico
11 Wilder, Allison Unattached
Flight 2 Finals
1 Potter, Ashley West Oregon
2 Brisco, Dominique Houston
3 Olonade, Oluwakemi USC
4 Childs, Starasia Unattached
5 Amoah, Deborah Nevada
6 Nettey, Christabel AZ State
7 Wyatt, Danita CSU-Pueblo
8 Peak, Meaghann Colo State
9 Nichols, Taylor Washington
10 Lakes, Shaniae Washington
11 Gurnell, Kassie Air Force
12 Helgren, Jordan Wisconsin

Event 254 Women's Shot Put Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:30 AM
World Record: 74-03 1987 Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union
American Rec: 66-02.50 1988 Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC
Meet Record: 66-10.50 1984 Claudia Losch, Germany
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Sundsteigen, Kristin Norway
2 Blackburn, Paige Air Force
3 Talabi, Omotayo Unattached
4 Pulido, Laura Mexico
5 McKee, Meagan Fresno State
6 Freeman, Taylor Arizona
7 Bozarth, Hayli Iowa State
8 Kovar, Kayla So. Utah
9 Wagner, Bailey Oklahoma
Flight 2 Finals
1 Kujore, Irene UC Santa Barbara
2 Agwuenu, Ify Sacramento St.
3 Burrell, Jasmine SDSU
4 Murphy, Amanda Montana St
5 Minderler, Marissa USC
6 Perez, Helena SMU
7 Dzul, Cecilia Mexico
8 Hartig, Alex AZ State
9 Keenan, TeRina Hawaii

Event 256 Women's Discus Throw Invit. U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 5:30 PM
World Record: 252-00 1988 Gabriele Reinsch, East Germany
American Rec: 222-00 2007 Suzy Powell, Asics
Meet Record: 221-05 1981 Meg Ritche, Arizona
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Gibson, Ballie Unattached
2 Borman, Brittany Oklahoma
3 Lyon, Calista CSU L.A.
4 Longfors, Rachel World Throws
5 Podominick, Liz Run n' Fun
6 Jelmini, Anna AZ State
7 Nicholls, Jade Great Britain
8 Borges, Fernanda Raquel Brazil
9 Yang, Yan Bo World Throws
10 Antil, Seema Unattached
11 Powell, Suzy Asics
Flight 2 Finals
1 Blackburn, Paige Air Force
2 Toeaina, Alexeree World Throws
3 Bryant, Elisa Washington
4 Wilken, Morgan Nebraska
5 Hearn, Ashley UC Davis
6 Sharbono, Jessica Colo State
7 Hasslen, Alyssa Arizona
8 Keenan, TeRina Hawaii
9 Collatz, Alexandra USC
10 Freeman, Taylor Arizona
11 Anderson, Terri Purdue
12 Ashley, Whitney SDSU
Flight 3 Finals
1 Watkins, Deja UC Riverside
2 Chin, Rayann SMU
3 James, Nikki UC Riverside
4 Hicks, Kiah Colo State
5 Hartig, Alex AZ State
6 Dixson, Gabriella Concordia (Ore)
7 Navarro, Cj AZ State
8 Burrell, Jasmine SDSU
9 Garner, Brooke SD State
10 Spies, Chantel Kajaks T&F
11 Dhaliwal, Navdeep Great Britain
12 Wagner, Bailey Oklahoma

Event 259 Women's Hammer Throw Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:00 PM
World Record: 256-10 2010 Anita Wlodarczyk, Poland
American Rec: 236-03 2002 Anna Norgren-Mahon, SoBe
Meet Record: 234-00 2003 Anna Norgren-Mahon, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Wilson, Lisa Greater Boston
2 Niemeyer, Jade USC
3 Murphy, Amanda Montana St
4 Gill, Ayla SMU
5 Popp, Shannon Unattached
6 Ayala, Sharon Mexico
7 Storm, Ida UCLA
8 Minderler, Marissa USC
9 Cassulo, Chelsea Unattached
10 Derham, Zoe Great Britain
11 Smith, Kristin Throw1Deep
12 Holt, Sarah Loughborough
Flight 2 Finals
1 Stahl, Anneli Utah
2 McKee, Meagan Fresno State
3 Lampley, Ashley AZ State
4 Hampton, Laishema Iowa State
5 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra Fresno State
6 Navarro, Cj AZ State
7 Daniels-Knox, Brittani Unattached
8 Midles, Gabby Idaho
9 Thu, Danielle Triton Track
10 Garner, Brooke SD State
11 Vangsnes, Katja Norway
12 Hern, Kimery Unattached
13 Bush, Taylor Arizona
Flight 3 Finals
1 Gatewood, Ashley UC Riverside
2 Gibson, Ballie Unattached
3 Sliwinski, Jenna Colo State
4 Hicks, Kiah Colo State
5 Chambers, Lauren USC
6 Ashley, Whitney SDSU
7 Freeman, Taylor Arizona
8 Kovar, Kayla So. Utah
9 Throughsingh, Kenisha Colo State
10 Cameron, Kristin Northwood
11 Oseso, Linda California
12 Stuart, Lauren No. Arizona
13 Byrd, Caitlin Fresno State

Event 258 Women's Javelin Throw U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:00 AM
World Record: 237-02 2008 Barbora Spotakova, Czech Republic
American Rec: 210-07 2007 Kim Kreiner, Nike
Meet Record: 188-04 2002 Kim Kreiner, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Blackburn, Paige Air Force
2 Hicks, Randi Unattached
3 Wardell-Andersen, Allyson BYU
4 Zollman, Grace CPTC New Balance
5 Hamilton, Kimberley Nike
6 Simmons, Courtney Washington St
7 Kirkwood, Christine Washington St
8 Peterson, Amanda Washington
9 pounds-Lyon, dana AF WCAP Nike
Flight 2 Finals
1 Minderler, Marissa USC
2 Nojima, Aria Concordia (Ore)
3 Aanstad, Brittany Seattle Pacific
4 Tyrrell, Emily Montana St
5 Busa, Kristine USC
6 Gatewood, Ashley UC Riverside
7 Backel, Amy Unattached
8 Gruszecki, Monika Club Northwest
9 Perkins, Tiffany Langley Mustang

Event 503 Women's 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:42 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Sullivan, Katy US Para
3 Maneen, Katie US Para
4 Nakanishi, Maya US Para
5 Holmes, April US Para
6 Lesicko, Umida US Para
7 Hawkes, Sabra US Para
8 Bolen, Sydney US Para

Event 504 Women's 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:46 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Bolen, Sydney US Para
3 Lesicko, Umida US Para
4 Nakanishi, Maya US Para
5 Maneen, Katie US Para
6 Holmes, April US Para
7 Hawkes, Sabra US Para
8 Sullivan, Katy US Para
9 Bassett, Scout US Para

Event 513 Women's 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:00 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Moore, Jill US Para
3 LeFevour, Kelsey US Para
4 Weber, Amberlynn US Para
5 Forber-Pratt, Anjali US Para
6 Galli, Jessica US Para
7 McClammer, Chelsea US Para
8 McFadden, Hannah US Para
9 Scaroni, Susannah US Para

Event 515 Women's 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:25 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Scaroni, Susannah US Para
3 McClammer, Chelsea US Para
4 Weber, Amberlynn US Para
5 Galli, Jessica US Para
6 Forber-Pratt, Anjali US Para
7 LeFevour, Kelsey US Para
8 Moore, Jill US Para
9 McFadden, Hannah US Para

Event 202 Women's 100 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:00 PM
World Record: 10.49 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
American Rec: 10.49 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC
Meet Record: 10.87 1987 Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Bayne, Chauntae TxPerformanc
2 Watanabe, Mayumi Toho Bank
3 Harris, Whitney Houston
4 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay Unattached
5 Bolton, Grecia Houston
6 Osazuwa, Agnes Nigeria
7 Ozoh, Lawretta Nigeria
8 Cole, Leslie Run With Us/Mizu
9 Payne, Aareon USC

Event 201 Women's 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:50 PM
World Record: 10.49 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
American Rec: 10.49 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC
Meet Record: 10.87 1987 Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Turner, Laura Unattached
2 Ahyee, Michelle Lee Trinidad-Tobago
3 Davis, Jessica USC
4 Okagbare, Blessing Nike
5 Jeter, Carmelita Nike
6 Asayomi, Damola Nigeria
7 McGrone, Candyce Nike
8 Wilson, Kenyanna HSI
9 Knight, Bianca Adidas

Event 204 Women's 200 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:50 PM
World Record: 21.34 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
American Rec: 21.34 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC
Meet Record: 22.07 1983 Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Bolton, Grecia Houston
2 Hyacinthe, Kimberly Athletisme Montr
3 Cole, Leslie Run With Us/Mizu
4 Payne, Aareon USC
5 Williams, Lauryn Saucony
6 Hastings, Natasha Under Armour
7 Davis, Jessica USC
8 Coutinho, Geisa Unattached
9 Baker, Keshia Unattached

Event 205 Women's 200 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 6:00 PM
World Record: 21.34 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
American Rec: 21.34 1988 Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC
Meet Record: 22.07 1983 Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Power, Adrienne Canada
3 Harris, Whitney Houston
4 Rodriguez, Carol Unattached
5 Short, Ciara Unattached
6 Adeoye, Margaret Great Britain
7 Ozoh, Lawretta Nigeria
8 Spence, Indira Adams State
9 Evans, Amber SMU

Event 208 Women's 400 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:10 PM
World Record: 47.60 1985 Marita Koch, East Germany
American Rec: 48.70 2006 Sanya Richards, Nike
Meet Record: 49.59 2000 Marion Jones, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Romero, Shapri Arizona
2 Blevins, Echos Arizona
3 Fermin, Shawna Washington St
4 Sato, Mayu Toho Bank
5 Etim, Margret Nigeria
6 Evans, Amber SMU
7 Oskan, Shelayna Great Britain
8 Rodriguez, Carol Unattached
9 Armbrister, Cache Bahamas

Event 207 Women's 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:05 PM
World Record: 47.60 1985 Marita Koch, East Germany
American Rec: 48.70 2006 Sanya Richards, Nike
Meet Record: 49.59 2000 Marion Jones, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Omotso, Omolara Nigeria
2 Okoro, Marilyn Great Britain
3 Sanders, Nicola Nike
4 Baker, Keshia Unattached
5 Coutinho, Geisa Unattached
6 Shakes-Drayton, Perri Nike
7 Chiba, Asami Toho Bank
8 Short, Ciara Unattached
9 Abogunloko, Bukula Nigeria

Event 211 Women's 800 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:30 PM
World Record: 1:53.28 1983 Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslavakia
American Rec: 1:56.40 1999 Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok
Meet Record: 2:00.27 1992 Meredith Raney, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Smith, Jessica Valley Royals
2 Medina, Gabriela Mexico
3 Bishop, Melissa Ottawa Lions
4 Crofts, Helen Unattached
5 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine Vainqueurs
6 Schnell, Lindsey Brooks
7 Bird, Tara Great Britain
8 Rodgers, Christina Tucson Elite
9 Palmer, Katie BYU TC
10 Mackie, Nachelle BYU
11 Kishikawa, Akari Japan

Event 210 Women's 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:20 PM
World Record: 1:53.28 1983 Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia
American Rec: 1:56.40 1999 Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok
Meet Record: 2:00.27 1992 Meredith Raney, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Vessey, Maggie New Balance
2 Schmidt, Alice Nike
3 Beckwith, Molly Saucony
4 Thomas, LaTavia NJ-NY Track Club
5 Moser, Treniere Nike
6 Wurth-Thomas, Christin Nike
7 Ogbasilassie, Lemlem Unattached
8 Januszewski, Laura Brooks
9 Dahl, Heidi New Balance
10 Wallace, Lea Nike

Event 214 Women's 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:00 PM
World Record: 3:50.46 1993 Yunxia Qu, China
American Rec: 3:57.12 1983 Mary Slaney, Athletics West
Meet Record: 4:08.92 1993 Maria Mutola, Mozambique
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Flood, Katie Washington
2 Schappert, Nicole NYAC
3 Miller, Ashley Nebraska
4 Martinez, Brenda New Balance
5 Tebo, Jessica Colorado
6 Schneider, Rachel Georgetown
7 Houlihan, Shelby AZ State
8 Gillespie, Kristen Arkansas
9 Drennen, Katrina Montana
10 Chambers, Madeline Georgetown
11 Lipari, Emily Villanova
12 Howard Kawamoto, Julia Unattached
13 Sparke, Jessica Great Britain
14 Mergaert, Amanda Utah
15 Moultrie, Josephine New Mexico
16 Gregson, Heidi Iona
17 Borduin, Lauren Georgetown
18 Simko, Rebekka Penn State

Event 213 Women's 1 Mile Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:12 PM
World Record: 3:50.46 1993 Yunxia Qu, China
American Rec: 3:57.12 1983 Mary Slaney, Athletics West
Meet Record: 4:08.92 1993 Maria Mutola, Mozambique
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Areson, Jackie Charisma Sports
2 Muncan, Marina New Balance
3 Drumm, Orla Unattached
4 Delaney, Bridey NSWIS Sydney
5 Schmidt, Alice Nike
6 DiCrescenzo, Delilah PUMA
7 Stellingwerff, Hilary Speed River
8 Infeld, Maggie New York Ath
9 Howard Kawamoto, Julia Unattached
10 Bonds, Lauren Adidas Raleigh
11 Dahl, Heidi New Balance
12 Waite, Lennie TeamROGUE Elite

Event 220 Women's 5000 Meter Run Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:40 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Reid, Sheila Villanova
2 Huddle, Molly Saucony
3 Wright, Megan New Balance
4 Simpson, Jenny New Balance
5 Elmore, Malindi Speed River
6 Maloy, Elizabeth New Balance
7 Bizzarri, Angela Brooks
8 Nelson, Meaghan Iowa State
9 D'Agostino, Abbey Dartmouth
10 Pierce, Anna Nike
11 Culley, Julie Asics/NYAC
12 Wurth-Thomas, Christin Nike
13 Infeld, Emily Georgetown
14 Felnagle, Brie Adidas
15 Van Dalen, Lucy Stony Brook
16 Erdmann, Tara Charisma Sports
17 Hall, Sara Asics
18 Romero, Marisol Guadalupe Mexico
19 McKaig, Alissa Zap Fitness
20 Lopez, Sandra Mexico
21 Mimic, Bogdana Villanova
22 Koons, Frances New Balance
23 Herzog, Adrienne Brooks
24 Martinez, Brenda New Balance
25 Pidgeon, Emily Unattached
26 Sisson, Emily Providence
27 Kleppin, Lauren Western State
28 Tuliamuk, Aliphine Wichita State
29 Mackey, Katie Brooks
30 Brichacek, Emily Melbourne TC
31 Conley, Kim SRA Elite
32 Wootton, Katrina Unattached

Event 221 Women's 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 8:00 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Bonds, Lauren Adidas Raleigh
2 Kiser, Hannah Idaho
3 Peyton, Meghan Mizuno
4 Clarke, Georgie Unattached
5 Bleasdale, Julia Melbourne TC
6 Brown, Megan Athletics Toront
7 Sutherland, Sara Texas
8 Newberry, Kathy NYAC
9 Johnson, kellyn Adidas McMillan
10 Goethals, Megan Washington
11 Costello, Liz Tennessee AC
12 Ramos, Beverly New Balance/PUR
13 Traynor, Nicol Richmond
14 Tamsett, Lara Melbourne TC
15 Donaghue, Rebecca New Balance
16 McGlynn, Kristen Adams State
17 Bush, Nicole New Balance
18 Stack, Dani Iowa State
19 Diaz, Karla CORRE A.C.
20 Houlihan, Shayla Charisma Sports
21 Minty, Jessica NB Boston
22 Thweatt, Laura Boulder TC
23 Stockton, Stevie Great Britain
24 Kibet, Elvin Arizona
25 Hall, Marielle Texas
26 Callister, Sarah Weber State
27 Perez, Madai Mexico
28 Kipp, Shalaya Colorado
29 Wade, Becky Rice
30 Bergman, Jennifer Arizona
31 Nelson, Alicia Adams State
32 Carlyle, Laura Oregon State

Event 228 Women's 10000 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 7:00 PM
World Record: 29:31.78 1993 Junxia Wang, China
American Rec: 30:52.32 2002 Deena Drossin, Asics
Meet Record: 31:23.35 2004 Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germany
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Millhouse, Kara Penn State
2 Hutchison, Bradi Idaho State UNA
3 McGlynn, Kristen Adams State
4 Pérez, Karina Mexico
5 Banfich, Alex Princeton
6 Muir, Christina Ferris State
7 Rowland, Hollie Iona
8 Baumert, Lisa Saucony Hurrican
9 Balouris, Elaina William & Mary
10 Copeland, Claudia Club Northwest
11 Powers, Morgan Vermont
12 Pye, Allison Rice
13 Meyer, Caitie Dartmouth
14 Kanuho, Rochelle No. Arizona
15 Jimison, Lauren Azusa Pacific
16 Anderson, Elicia Millersville
17 Cooper, Callie Florida
18 Ngetich, Florence Florida
19 Joly-Testault, Marion Iona
20 Bluske, Samantha Unattached
21 Strenkowski, Breanne UC Santa Barbara
22 Sigg, Elise Ill State
23 Burton, Kortnee No. Arizona
24 Bates, Emma Boise State
25 Keino, Ruth Alaska Anchorage
26 Messick, Sydney Kansas State
27 Tuominen, Mira Unattached

Event 229 Women's 10000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 8:10 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Orjuela, Angie Rocio IDRD-COLOMBIA
2 Kostrikin, Courtney ICR
3 Jenkins, Megan Adidas Team Gree
4 Schultz, Camille Unattached
5 Schultz, Courtney Unattached
6 Ridderman, Erica Unattached
7 Santa Maria, Jennifer Adidas/Movin Sho
8 Mojtabaezamani, Laleh Texas
9 Moen, Katie Iowa State
10 Smith, Rosalind Portland
11 Goldring, Katja UCLA
12 Oeding, Lacey New Mexico
13 Draper, Caroline Loyola Marym
14 Delaney, Brieanna Loyola Marym
15 Lange, Sarah Adams State
16 Wilcox, Josie Tulsa
17 Cid, Clara UAB
18 Barinova, Martina Nebraska
19 Field, Emily Pueblo Pojoaque
20 Flores, Xenia Metropolitan St.
21 Gonzales, Grace CSU Fullerton
22 Houser, Kellie Portland
23 Barker-McCurry, Andrija Run Owl Run
24 Tiyouri, Maor San Francisco
25 Lange-Schmutz, Rachel BYU
26 Brewer, Rachael Ill State
27 Totzke, Juliane No. Illinois
28 Martin, Lauren Adams State
29 Henson, Hanna Arizona
30 LaCroix, Erika Ark-Little Rock
31 Flowers-Skeel, Megan Unattached
32 Camy, Liz Nike Run LA
33 White, Katie Nebraska

Event 232 Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:35 PM
World Record: 12.21 1988 Yordank Donkova, Bulgaria
American Rec: 12.33 2000 Gail Devers, Nike
Meet Record: 12.63 2000 Anjanette Kirkland, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jones, Tenaya HSI
2 Adigun, Seun Nigeria
3 Thomas, Vashti Acad. of Art
4 Blackburn, Lauren USC
5 Smith, Lauren U Knight TC
6 Clark, Shalina DoublePillar
7 Adams, Jenny Unattached
8 Carter, Kori Stanford
9 Gordon, Christie Unattached

Event 231 Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:30 PM
World Record: 12.21 1988 Yordank Donkova, Bulgaria
American Rec: 12.33 2000 Gail Devers, Nike
Meet Record: 12.63 2000 Anjanette Kirkland, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Clay, Raven Findlay
2 Denby, Nicole Unattached
3 Davis, Candice Unattached
4 Lewis, Yvette Nike
5 Perry, Michelle Nike
6 Whyte, Angela Vandal Track
7 Spence, Indira Adams State
8 Hayes, Joanna Unattached
9 Zelinka, Jessca Canada

Event 235 Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:10 PM
World Record: 52.34 2003 Yuliya Nosova, Russia
American Rec: 52.61 1995 Kim Batten, Reebok
Meet Record: 55.18 2004 Brenda Taylor, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Castro, Anisia Mexico
2 Kinney, Justine Loughborough
3 Stoddart, Shevon PUMA
4 Currie-Schultz, Joanna Unattached
5 Thompson, Turquoise UCLA
6 Aoki, Sayaka Toho Bank
7 Merrill, Sonali Sri Lanka
8 Luogon, Kou Unattached
9 Okoro, Eseroghene Iowa State

Event 234 Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:05 PM
World Record: 52.34 2003 Yuliya Nosova, Russia
American Rec: 52.61 1995 Kim Batten, Reebok
Meet Record: 55.18 2004 Brenda Taylor, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Smith, Ayla Unattached
2 Odumosu, Joke Nigeria
3 Beesley, Meghan Loughborough
4 Kubokura, Satomi Niigata Albrex
5 Chaney, Jasmine Unattached
6 Krais, Ryann Kansas State
7 Moline, Georganne Arizona
8 Leach, Nicole Unattached
9 Elahi, Kianna Iowa State

Event 218 Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 6:15 PM
World Record: 9:01.59 2003 Guinara Samitova, Russia
American Rec: 9:28.75 2007 Lisa Galaviz, Nike
Meet Record: 9:39.94 2007 Korene Hinds, Jamaica
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Harty, Kerry Ireland
2 Senior, Ruth New Mexico
3 Callahan, Maggie Unattached
4 Henry, Amber Weber State
5 Andrews, Katy BYU
6 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine SMU
7 Peters, Nicole Colo State
8 Kangas, Minna-Maria Unattached
9 Pancoast, Stephanie New Balance
10 Potratz-Lee, Allix Vandal Track
11 Rozario, Nicole So. Florida
12 Mitchell, Cassie Unattached
13 George, Cali Arkansas
14 Furlan, Jessica Nebraska
15 Praught, Aisha Ill State
16 Davis, Hillory Western State
17 Nelson, Alicia Adams State

Event 217 Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 6:30 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Hinds, Korene PUMA
2 Aguilera, Lisa Unattached
3 Hyman, Mardrea Unattached
4 Waite, Lennie TeamROGUE Elite
5 Cathay, Mason Unattached
6 Krchova, Eva San Francisco
7 Figuero-Palacios, Angela Colombia
8 Mäkelä, Janica Unattached
9 Higginson, Ashley Saucony
10 June, Kara TeamROGUE Elite
11 Groenewoud, Chantelle Unattached
12 Chesser, Rena Unattached
13 Nickless, Bethany ICR
14 Buchanan, Dana Speed River
15 Arai, Yoshika Edion
16 Ricardi-Keller, Lois Club Northwest
17 Pappas, Alexi Dartmouth
18 Meyers, Madeleine Unattached

Event 238 Women's 4x100 Meter Relay Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:50 PM
World Record: 41.37 1985 , East Germany
American Rec: 41.47 1997 , National Team
Meet Record: 42.33 2004 , USA Red Team
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Washington 'A'
1) Jacobson, Haley 2) Carlson, Jordan
3) Woodruff, Gianna 4) Greene, Bianca
3 Boise State 'A'
1) Campos, Taryn 2) Gammage, Destiny
3) Kelley, Megan 4) Jordan, Steffanie
4 University of Texas Arlington 'A'
1) Thompson, LaDoreal 2) Bostic, Kailey
3) Reynolds, Shannon 4) Mallard, Keondra
5 UNLV 'A'
1) Bryant, Zadia 2) Yanez, Secoral
3) Morris, Erin 4) Blok, Emily
6 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A'
7 Cal St. Northridge 'A'
1) Watkins, Precious 2) Vines, Leshel
3) Davis, Briana 4) Dirks, Samantha
8 Sacramento St. 'A'
1) Cole, Brianna 2) Whittington, Dominique
3) Houston, Vanessa 4) Powell, Caprice
9 UC Irvine 'A'
1) Middleton, Amber 2) George, Sanmisola
3) Mickos, Martina 4) Fleming, Breeanca

Event 237 Women's 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:40 PM
World Record: 41.37 1985 , East Germany
American Rec: 41.47 1997 , National Team
Meet Record: 42.33 2004 , USA Red Team
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Arizona 'A'
1) Pridgett, Tamara 2) Garland, Shale'
3) Marshall, Dahlys 4) Poston, Germe
2 Arizona State 'A'
1) Gooden, Asia 2) Pinnick, Keia
3) Herring, Alycia 4) Sanchez, Kayla
3 TC Management 'A'
1) 2) Jasmine, Cheney
3) McGrone, Candyce 4) Michelle, Ahye
4 Kersey All-Stars 'A'
5 Nigeria 'A'
6 Pink Ribbon 'A'
1) Williams, Lauren 2) Jeter, Carmelita
3) Davis, Candice 4) Blessing, Okabare
7 Houston 'A'
1) Reese, Tai'Shea 2) Harris, Whitney
3) Brewer, Kiersten 4) Bolton, Grecia
8 Elite Factory 'A'
1) Barber, Lisa 2) Barber, Miki
3) White, Mandy 4)
9 Adams State 'A'
1) Spence, Indira 2) Robinson, Kayon
3) Fenderson, Chelsea 4) Jones, Kaymarie

Event 240 Women's 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 6:45 PM
World Record: 3:15.17 1988 , Soviet Union
American Rec: 3:15.51 1988 , National Team
Meet Record: 3:26.87 1992 , Mazda TC
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 UNLV 'A'
1) Lowe, Christine 2) Yanez, Secoral
3) Zorich, Brett 4) Williamson, Kelsey
2 Houston 'A'
1) Harris, Whitney 2) Wallace, Brittany
3) Johnson, Ciera 4) Onwumere, Ngozi
3 Nigeria 'A'
4 Kersey All-Stars 'A'
5 Kawamoto All-Stars 'A'
1) Sato, Mayu 2) Kubokura, Satomi
3) Aoki, Sayaka 4) Asami, Chiba
6 Run With Us 'A'
1) Cole, Leslie 2) Hastings, Natasha
7 Arizona State 'A'
1) Tate, Brianna 2) Pinnick, Keia
3) Herring, Alycia 4) Sanchez, Kayla
8 Cal St. Northridge 'A'
1) Cox, Jasmine 2) Mullany-Banks, Shane
3) Watkins, Precious 4) Harrison, Jackie
9 Iowa State 'A'
1) Shoeman, Krista 2) Okoro, Eseroghene
3) Okoro, Ejiroghene 4) Elahi, Kianna

Event 245 Women's High Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:30 PM
World Record: 6-10.25 1987 Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria
American Rec: 6-08.75 2010 Chaunte Lowe, Nike
Meet Record: 6-06.75 1999 Tisha Waller, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Treasure, Alyx Kansas State
2 Akinniyi, Dorcas Wisconsin
3 Drouin, Jillian Toronto
4 Collins, Lauren Unattached
5 Meister, Kristen Unattached
6 McPherson, Inika Unattached
7 Christensen, Becky Riadha
8 Patterson, Elizabeth Unattached
9 Rifka, Romary Mexico
10 Patterson, Liz Unattached
11 Ayala, Fabiola Mexico
12 Seidl, Megan Unattached
13 Barrett, Brigetta Arizona

Event 249 Women's Pole Vault Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:30 AM
World Record: 16-07.25 2009 Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia
American Rec: 16-00 2007 Jenn Suczynski, adidas
Meet Record: 14-11 2009 Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Marshall, Mandissa George Mason
2 Dockendorf, Carly Adidas Canada
3 Stately, Brysun Ultimate A.C.
4 Buell, Bethany South Dakota
5 Sonnenberg, Samantha Unattached
6 Brost, Leslie Unattached
7 Monterola, Keisa East Washington
8 Kubishta, April Unattached
9 Stefanidi, Katerina Stanford
10 Keppler, Janice Unattached
11 Viuf, Katherine Unattached
12 Gergel, Melissa Nike
13 Weygandt, Shade Texas Tech
14 Pena, Tori Ireland
15 Gao, Shu Ying China
16 Hendry, Kelsey Canada
17 Hutson, Kylie Nike

Event 251 Women's Long Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:00 PM
World Record: 24-08.25 1988 Galina Christyakova, USSR
American Rec: 24-07 1994 Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda
Meet Record: 22-10.50 1984 Carol Lewis, Houston
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Dixon-Smith, Brittni Unattached
2 Dunn, Karynn Stanford
3 McKinney, Akiba CV Elite
4 Falaiye, Alice Canada
5 Youngblood, Jamesha Unattached
6 Thomas, Vashti Acad. of Art
7 King, Arantxa Stanford
8 Okayama, Saeko SC Cheetahs
9 Nettey, Christabel AZ State
10 Polk, Tori Unattached
11 Jimoh, Funmi Nike
12 Reese, Brittney Nike

Event 253 Women's Triple Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:00 PM
World Record: 50-10.25 1995 Inessa Kravits, Ukraine
American Rec: 47-05 2004 Tiombe Hurd, Nike
Meet Record: 45-09.75 2000 Suzette Lee, Jamaica
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Thomas, Shanieka SDSU
2 Triana, Yaqueline Mexico
3 Liehr, Whitney Unattached
4 Hurd, Tiombe Unattached
5 Lewis, Yvette Nike
6 McLain, Erica Nike
7 Smith, Toni Unattached
8 Manning, Crystal Unattached
9 Alexander, Ayanna Unattached
10 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached
11 Smock, Amanda Unattached

Event 255 Women's Shot Put Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:00 PM
World Record: 74-03 1987 Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union
American Rec: 66-02.50 1988 Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC
Meet Record: 66-10.75 1984 Claudia Losch, Germany
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Brewer, Chandra Unattached
2 Ashley, Whitney SDSU
3 Gibson, Ballie Unattached
4 Jelmini, Anna AZ State
5 Rew Hoover, Trecey Unattached
6 Frere, Danielle Iowa State
7 Hasslen, Alyssa Arizona
8 Labonte, Julie Unattached
9 Walker, Sarah Shore AC
10 Brooks, Tia Oklahoma
11 Carter, Michelle Nike
12 Camarena-Williams, Jillian NYAC/Nike

Event 260 Women's Hammer Throw Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:30 PM
World Record: 256-10 2010 Anita Wlodarczyk, Poland
American Rec: 236-03 2002 Anna Norgren-Mahon, SoBe
Meet Record: 234-00 2003 Anna Norgren-Mahon, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Joyce, Jennifer Canada
2 Rodhe, Megann Kamloops TC
3 Baxter, Aubrey Unattached
4 Haapanen, Amy Unattached
5 Ozorai, Jenny USC
6 Berry, Gwendolyn NYAC
7 Godsey, Keelin Unattached
8 Riley, Brittany Unattached
9 Bingson, Amanda UNLV
10 Hitchon, Stephanie Great Britain
11 Henry, Britney ASTF
12 Orban, Eva Hungary
13 Campbell, Amber Nike-Mjolnir
14 Cosby, Jessica Nike

Event 261 Women's Javelin Throw Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:30 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Sayers, Goldie Belgrave
2 Borman, Brittany Oklahoma
3 Gomez, Abigail Mexico
4 Kreiner, Kim Nike
5 Austin, Jennifer Unattached
6 Tschida, Marissa Unattached
7 Riettie, Kateema CPTC New Balance

Event 100 Men's 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:40 PM
World Record: 9.58 2009 Usain Bolt, Jamaica
American Rec: 9.69 2009 Tyson Gay, Nike
Meet Record: 9.86 1998 Ato Boldon, Trinidad
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Avery, Jerome CV Elite
2 Adoku, Benjamin Nigeria
3 Juin, Jonathan Take Notice
4 Metu, Obinna Nigeria
5 Eaton, Ashton Oregon TC
6 Redrick, Philip Triple Crown
7 Dodson, Jeremy Unattached
8 Juin, Jon Haiti
9 Osovnikar, Matic Unattached
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Warner, Ian Iowa State
2 Kuki, Takumi Waseda Univ.
3 Sweeney, Isaiah Houston
4 Grimes, Mickey SC Cheetahs
5 Palmer, Hank Athletisme Montr
6 Martin, Rodney DoublePillar
7 McClain, Remontay Azusa Pacific
8 Vaughn, Clayton Texas Arlington
9 Morris, Joe Colorado
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Jordan, Jamison Cal Poly
2 Hicks, Jaylon Acad. of Art
3 Scott, Rushane Adams State
4 Laryea-Akrong, Allah Unattached
5 Cotto, Hector Puerto Rico
6 Taylor, Evan Unattached
7 Houston, Harold Bermuda
8 McSwain, Chris Arizona
9 Findlay, Mark Great Britain
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Blanshan, Brett Washington St
2 Horsley, Carl CSU Northridge
3 Hancock, Jerrell Minnesota St
4 Wilhite, Richard Washington St
5 Keene, Zachary Azusa Pacific
6 Bredy, Derek MSU-Moorhead
7 Hornsby, Greg Washington St
8 Padron, Jonathan Occidental
9 Parker, Cameron Fresno State
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Hill, Jerel Take Notice
2 McKinney, Malik Adams State
3 Ramirez, Cesar Humberto Mexico
4 Burns, Demond Ark-Little Rock
5 Henry, Thomas CSU Northridge
6 Hern, Michael UC Riverside
7 Butler, Quentin Texas Arlington
8 Lee, Beejay New Mexico
9 Bryson, Princeton Kent State
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Moronta, Thomas Arizona
2 Hamilton, Ryan Washington
3 Davis, Michael Youngstown St.
4 Miller, Antwaine Cal Poly
5 Smart, Donte North Dakota St
6 Alanis, Juan Mexico
7 Luther, Bryan CSU Fullerton
8 Scales, Nathaniel Kent State
9 Carcamo, David CSU L.A.
Section 7 Timed Finals
2 Wilson, Chris Montana St
3 Harris, Justin UC Riverside
4 Tolliver, Emil Acad. of Art
5 Mihara, Hiroyuki Waseda Univ.
6 Di Sabella, Miles No. Arizona
7 Richmond, Jeff Colo State
8 Lang, James Houston
9 Frazier, Markquis Houston

Event 104 Men's 200 Meter Dash Invitational U/O
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:45 PM
World Record: 19.19 2009 Usain Bolt, Jamica
American Rec: 19.32 1996 Michael Johnson, Nike
Meet Record: 19.97 2005 Wallace Spearman, Arkansas
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Alaka, James Washington
2 Barnett, Bryan Nike
3 Kilty, Richard Great Britain
4 Dodson, Jeremy Unattached
5 Ndure, Jays Nike
6 Thompson, Richard Nike
7 Seoud, Amr Egypt
8 Batson, Diondre American River
9 Gray, Cordero Unattached

Event 103 Men's 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:20 PM
World Record: 19.19 2009 Usain Bolt, Jamaica
American Rec: 19.32 1996 Michael Johnson, Nike
Meet Record: 19.97 2005 Wallace Spearman, Arkansas
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Miller, Raymond AAG
2 McClain, Remontay Azusa Pacific
3 Taylor, Evan Unattached
4 Lennon-Ford, Luke Great Britain
5 Jurgilas, Martynas Kansas State
6 Morris, Joe Colorado
7 Houston, Harold Bermuda
8 Metu, Obinna Nigeria
9 Martin, Rodney DoublePillar
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Urano, Akihiro Waseda Univ.
2 Blanshan, Brett Washington St
3 Burns, Demond Ark-Little Rock
4 Al-Bishi, Hamed Saudia Arabia
5 Stevenson, Kyle Jamal Unattached
6 Laryea-Akrong, Allah Unattached
7 Mitchell, Mike South Bay TC
8 O'Brien, Tyler Marquette
9 Mihara, Hiroyuki Waseda Univ.
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Bredy, Derek MSU-Moorhead
2 Keene, Zachary Azusa Pacific
3 Takeshita, Yuki Waseda Univ.
4 Ridley, Babatunde Unattached
5 Osovnikar, Matic Unattached
6 Brown, Aaron USC
7 Alanis, Juan Mexico
8 Horsley, Carl CSU Northridge
9 Venel, Teddy Nike
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Luther, Bryan CSU Fullerton
2 Givens, Dennis No. Arizona
3 Palmer, Hank Athletisme Montr
4 Jordan, Jamison Cal Poly
5 Warner, Ian Iowa State
6 Bryant, Giorgio CSU L.A.
7 Hedman, Graham Loughborough
8 Marsden, Kemar CSU Northridge
9 Nesbitt, Justin Sacramento St.
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Hornsby, Greg Washington St
2 Davis, Michael Youngstown St.
3 Grimes, Mickey SC Cheetahs
4 Wilhite, Richard Washington St
5 Butler, Quentin Texas Arlington
6 Delfani, Sean Arizona
7 Fabio, Mychael Adelphi
8 Carcamo, David CSU L.A.
9 Lee, Beejay New Mexico
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Wesson, Manoah Boise State
2 Bolton, Cameron East Michigan
3 Frazier, Markquis Houston
4 Hancock, Jerrell Minnesota St
5 Adams, Bryan UC Riverside
6 Di Sabella, Miles No. Arizona
7 Terry, Tanner Cal Poly Pomona
8 McKown, Todd Wichita State
9 McKinney, Malik Adams State
Section 7 Timed Finals
3 Veals, Gregory CSU L.A.
4 Parker, Cameron Fresno State
5 Delgado, Anthony Air Force
6 Campbell, Matthew Michigan
7 Dyer, Hernell UC Riverside
8 Meehan, Evan Sacramento St.

Event 106 Men's 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:55 AM
World Record: 43.18 1996 Michael Johnson, USA
American Rec: 43.18 1996 Michael Johnson, Nike
Meet Record: 44.45 1992 Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lewis, Marvin Shore AC
2 Giesting, Christopher Notre Dame
3 Welgopwa, Saul Nigeria
4 Furlough, Kelvin Houston
5 Lindahl, Cade BYU
6 Urano, Akihiro Waseda Univ.
8 Feeney, Patrick Notre Dame
9 Fabio, Mychael Adelphi
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Sealby, Jacob Washington St
2 Makino, Takeshi Waseda Univ.
3 Woodward, Nathan Loughborough
5 al Nasser, Adel No. Arizona
6 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni Soka
7 Froidmont, Arnaud No. Arizona
8 Chase, Spencer Stanford
9 Dawson, Brandon Washington St
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Lewis, David Adelphi
2 Wesson, Manoah Boise State
3 Crayton-Crogan, Evan Sacramento St.
4 Stallworth, Joe Unattached
5 Blair, Remington Fresno State
6 Monson, Robert Seth Colo State
7 Takeshita, Yuki Waseda Univ.
8 Al-Hosah, Younes Ibrahim Saudia Arabia
9 Delfani, Sean Arizona
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Fiorini, Derek Metropolitan St.
2 Bradley, Kevin Minnesota
3 Winstead, Marcus West Kentucky
4 Winston, De'Myco West Kentucky
5 Bailey, Brandon Kent State
6 Bennett, Craig UMass Lowell
7 Butler, Karrie Boise State
8 Al-Bishi, Mohamed Saudia Arabia
9 McSwain, Chris Arizona
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Berian, Boris Adams State
2 Reimer, Blake Colorado
3 Sorensen, Jesse ID State
4 Leake, Cliff Arizona
5 Abkar, Abdullah Saudia Arabia
6 Smith, Manny Air Force
7 Smart, Donte North Dakota St
8 Bencheikh, Ryad UMass Lowell
9 Givens, Dennis No. Arizona
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Bolton, Cameron East Michigan
2 Walker, Duane USC
3 Lauderdale, Pete UCLA
4 Canavan, Brian Cal Poly
5 Holton, John Minnesota
6 Ellenwood, Stuart Simon Fraser
7 Duchscherer, Jason North Dakota St
8 Scott, Chris East Michigan
9 Burningham, Skylar Utah Valley
Section 7 Timed Finals
3 Washington, Philip Michigan
4 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho
5 Oliver, Eric Michigan
6 DeYoung, Scott USC
7 Young, Lewis Unattached

Event 109 Men's 800 Meter Run Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:50 PM
World Record: 1:41.01 2010 David Rudisha, Kenya
American Rec: 1:42.60 1985 Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC
Meet Record: 1:44.98 2006 Khadevis Robinson, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Shaw, Brandon Evo TC
2 Learmonth, Guy Great Britain
3 Evans, Aaron Georgia
4 Bayley, Tim PUMA
5 Lieghio, Anthony Arkansas
6 Mudd, Austin Wisconsin
7 Jabaz, Jorge Argentina
8 Burkstrand, Travis Minnesota
9 Mickowski, John U.S. Army
10 Eichberger, James Arizona
11 Hedin, Justin BYU
12 Waite, Ryan BYU
13 Mokone, David West Kentucky
14 Butler, Drew Arkansas
15 Hutton, Nick Minnesota
16 Walker, Shaquille BYU
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lincoln, Matt Unattached
2 Langat, Jackson WC Athlete Prog
3 Holt, Jason Unattached
4 Shaw, Blake USC
5 Brinn, Tommy Nebraska
6 Harris, Geoff Adidas Canada
7 Mellon, Zach Wisconsin
8 Dargie, Andrew Canada
9 Gruber, Daniel Iowa State
10 Bilbrew, Chris Adidas Team Gree
11 Hill, Brian BAA
12 Hutton, Mike St. Thomas (MN)
13 St. Clair, Darren Unattached
14 Lynn, Ryan Illinois
15 Omot, Aduo Augustana (SD)
16 Lindbom, Shawn Metropolitan St.
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Petrocci, Matt Runner's Roost
2 McAsey, Joe Illinois
3 Shade, Casey South Dakota
4 Hernandez, Jacob Nike
5 Del Valle, Armando Kansas State
6 Schneller, Jake SD State
7 Gilna, Gareth Washington
8 Winter, Kyle Marquette
9 Airola, Matt American River
10 Kasica, Steve Colorado
11 Davies, Jacob Kansas State
12 Kelley, Doug Houston
13 Aragon, Gabe Unattached
14 Loy, Rico Iowa State
15 Ricardi, John Club Northwest
16 Perezchica, Andres Mexico
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Daigre, Derrick Washington
2 Arvanis, Stephen So. Illinois
3 Williams, Charlie Washington
4 Babb, Randall Notre Dame
5 Strum, Nathan UC Davis
6 Strand, Eric ID State
7 Sandoval, Christopher Mexico
8 Williams, Cole Occidental
9 Jamerson, Chrisshun UTSA
10 McFarland, Joe Minnesota
11 Butler, Seth Colo State
12 Graham, Andrew Adams State
13 Heppner, Moses North Dakota St
14 Klein, Dusty Boise State
15 Espeland, Alec North Dakota St
16 Vaziri, Shyan UC Santa Barbara
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Moyer, Matthew Boise State
2 Hall, Chris East Michigan
3 Lopez, Andrew UT-Pan American
4 DeMello, Sam UCLA
5 Zubey, Alex Air Force
6 Parker, Rusty UC Santa Barbara
7 Bascom, Deon NYAC
8 Simon, Meron Washington
9 Caldwell, Matt Air Force
10 Simmons, Jonathan UCLA
11 Patiño, Hugo Mexico
12 Collins, Jon South Bay TC
13 Jamieson, John Fresno State
14 Fiege, Fabian Memphis
15 Andrews, Myles USC
16 Biegner, Matthew Colorado
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Belman, Cesar Daniel Mexico
2 Whitley, Bradley Washington
3 Grosvenor, Grant Montana St
4 George, Josh East Michigan
5 Balsiger, Alex Colo State
6 Cordova, John New Mexico
7 Blume, Kyle Washington
8 Soberanis, Ryan Washington
9 Hansen, Ryan West Oregon
10 Clark, James Idaho
11 Berian, Boris Adams State
12 Rowberry, Tim Utah Valley
13 Bollman, Alec Iowa State
14 McDowell, Blake Cal Poly
15 Krinik, Sean Washington
16 Mitchell, Cameron UC Irvine
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Garcia, Phillip Paradise Valley
2 Merber, Kyle Columbia
3 Jenkins, Peter Colo Mines
4 Rudys, Valentinas TAMU-CC
5 Hanson, Kyle Kansas State
6 Hilbert, Gabe Long Beach St.
7 Grass, Daniel Georgia
8 Brown, Jasen Concordia (Ore)
9 Thielen, Dominic SD State
10 Seely, Nathan Seattle Pacific
11 Guerrero, John Cal Poly
12 Fenstermacher, Jesse North Dakota
13 Tidwell, Vijay CSU L.A.
14 Ellis, Terrance CSU Stanislaus

Event 112 Men's 1500 Meter Run Open U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 3:30 PM
World Record: 3:26.00 1998 Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco
American Rec: 3:29.30 2005 Bernard Lagat, Nike
Meet Record: 3:37.99 2009 Lee Emanuel, New Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Martinson, Geoff Prince George
2 Lincoln, Matt Unattached
3 Vazquez, Samuel Unattached
4 Curr, Tom Butler
5 Hurysz, Jake Unattached
6 Esparza, José Juan Mexico
7 Finnerty, Rob Wisconsin
8 Millington, Ross Unattached
9 Myers, Rob Saucony
10 Cattin-Masson, Thomas Arkansas
11 Gowell, Chris TeamROGUE Elite
12 Graham, Andrew Adams State
13 Shaw, Blake USC
14 McLain, Mack Colo Mines
15 Rucks, Luke Wisc Runner RT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Bywater, Joey Washington
2 Finn, Ryan Unattached
3 Weese, Lyle Unattached
4 Stenuf, Nicholas Stotan Racing
5 Gruber, Daniel Iowa State
6 Sees, Jonathan SRA Elite
7 Merber, Kyle Columbia
8 Kaddurah, Omar Georgetown
9 Cobrin, Micky Unattached
10 Medina, Richard Colorado
11 Soberanis, Ryan Washington
12 Hacker, Colin Nike Run LA
13 Connor, Reed Wisconsin
14 Kangogo, Alfred Alaska Anchorage
15 Shawel, Johnathan Notre Dame
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Chinchar, Michael Arkansas
2 Vega, Aldo Unattached
3 González González, Iván Darí Colombia
4 Kalinowski, Grzegorz East Michigan
5 Zubey, Alex Air Force
6 Loy, Rico Iowa State
7 Edwards, Dave Team BSK
8 Hyams, Sam Unattached
9 Gillespie, Scott Arkansas
10 Lieghio, Anthony Arkansas
11 Fitzke, Travis North Dakota St
12 Kipruto, Nicholas New Mexico
13 Gonzalez, Ivan Colombia
14 Rosenberg, Logan New Mexico
15 Neff, Danny Georgia
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Wacker, Andy Colorado
2 Dillenbeck, Alex Iowa State
3 Engnell, Kyle Illinois
4 Zauber, Falko Iowa State
5 Walmsley, Jim Air Force
6 Torres, Adrian Piedra Runners
7 Simon, Meron Washington
8 Cronrath, Matt Washington St
9 Clarke, Ross Butler
10 Arnold III, Carl Metropolitan St.
11 Villalva, Tobin Cal Poly
12 Blacklaws, Brendon Michigan
13 Erschen, Jake Wisconsin
14 Yatsko, John No. Arizona
15 Leibold, Collin Georgetown
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Evans, Sam New Mexico
2 Buechel, Daniel Wisconsin
3 Chenoweth, Daniel Wisconsin
4 Coyle, John Weber State
5 Colle, Stephane Idaho
6 Del Valle, Armando Kansas State
7 Kissorio, Ezekiel Texas Tech
8 Shirck, Brandon Cal Poly
9 Cohen, Yermie Santa Monica TC
10 Bernard, Olivier Fresno State
11 George, Lee Washington St
12 Brady, Tyler UC Santa Barbara
13 Wakefield, Todd Washington St
14 Miller, Michael Washington
15 Tyson, Chris William & Mary
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Williams, Charlie Washington
2 West, Austin So. Utah
3 Herrera, Daniel Cerritos
4 O'Donoghue McDonald, Drew Boise State
5 Collins, Ryan Wisconsin
6 Ganem, Chris No. Arizona
7 Vaziri, Shyan UC Santa Barbara
8 Muntefering, Alex Colo State
9 Strum, Nathan UC Davis
10 Dowdy, Hugh Colorado
11 Brockerville, Ryan Simon Fraser
12 Carlson, Jordan Notre Dame
13 Thomas, Derek Cal Poly
14 Lindsay, Alex Air Force
15 Daniels, Matt Adams State
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Tully-Doyle, Colton Unattached
2 Rohatinsky, Jared BYU
3 Drummond, Russell Colo Mines
4 Smith, Daryl East Michigan
5 Miner, Matt Dartmouth
6 Balsiger, Alex Colo State
7 Pena, Cory Concordia (Ore)
8 Bruchet, Luc British Columbia
9 Hanson, Kyle Kansas State
10 Cowhick, Henry Western State
11 Ellis, Harry Butler
12 Rowberry, Tim Utah Valley
13 Leverington, Tyler North Dakota St
14 Casse, Martin UT-Pan American
15 Norton, Steve UCLA
Section 8 Timed Finals
1 Neuman, Kenyon Nike
2 McDowell, Blake Cal Poly
3 Pierson, Seth Seattle Pacific
4 Reveal, Cole UTSA
5 MacQuitty, Philip UCLA
6 Doss, Dylan West Texas A&M
7 Whitley, Bradley Washington
8 Patiño, Hugo Mexico
9 Jones, Ryan BYU
10 Medrano, Mike UTSA
11 Vorderbruegge, Dawson CSU Stanislaus
12 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan Houston
13 Tanis, Scott Lewis
14 Wise, Philip So. Florida
15 Dvorak, Scott Michigan
Section 9 Timed Finals
1 Dorton, Chris Utah Valley
2 Hays, Hunter CSU Northridge
3 Gardner, Mark Unattached
4 White, Nick Air Force
5 Olstad, Vegard Western State
6 Bollman, Alec Iowa State
7 Reher, Michael Georgetown
8 Arcos, Raul Nike Run LA
9 Parker, Daniel Unattached
10 VanHalen, Aric Colorado
11 Martin, Riley UC Irvine
12 Patiño, Miguel Angel Mexico
13 Oshier, E. Jantzen Humboldt State
14 Sawe, Joshua McNeese State
15 Mena, Gustavo San Francisco
Section 10 Timed Finals
1 Heppner, Moses North Dakota St
2 Maglasang, James Memphis
3 Lezama, Jose Unattached
4 Hardy, Mike Weber State
5 Schoedler, Miles Georgetown
6 Batt, Kevin Adams State
7 Lynch, Kyle Cal Poly
8 Reade, Fraser Georgia
9 Blume, Kyle Washington
10 Wories, Kent Runners Roost
11 Kleiner, Kraig Metropolitan St.
12 Tesfai, Yonas Houston
13 Senefeld, Jack Marquette
14 Ross, Evan Marquette
15 Hawkins, Jake Air Force
Section 11 Timed Finals
1 Seleshi, Merid Missouri
2 Her Many Horses, Caleb Wyoming
3 Smith, Jordan British Columbia
4 Russ, Matt North Texas
5 Kaylor, Zachary Sacramento St.
6 Boland, Joseph Canada
7 Schulze, Nick Iowa State
8 Perkins, Zach Air Force
9 Garcia, Edgar Mexico
10 Rood, Kyle Missouri
11 Baar, Philipp TAMU-CC
12 Sanchez, Martin Unattached
13 Gonzales, Christian Unattached

Event 123 Men's 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:15 PM
World Record: 12:37.35 2004 Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa
American Rec: 12:54.12 2010 Bernard Lagat, Nike
Meet Record: 13:11.37 2007 Juan Barrios, Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Acierno, Jose Mexico
2 Sialo, Laban Cen Missouri
3 Quigley, Dan Missouri
4 Rooney, David McNeese State
5 Riddle, Jim Illinois
6 Hardin, Josh William & Mary
7 Kenimer, Brad Dartmouth
9 Gilbertson, John The Masters
10 Zauber, Falko Iowa State
11 Bond, Matt Adams State
12 Weerts, Jean-pierre Unattached
13 Haebe, Ryan Western State
14 Daniels, Matt Adams State
15 Nixon, Andrew Speed River
16 McGrath, Alex William & Mary
17 Seleshi, Merid Missouri
18 Simons, John Minnesota
19 Johnson, Brandon Boulder RC
20 Stam, Sean New Mexico
21 Jewkes, Nate So. Utah
22 Britt, Barry Unattached
23 Galindo, Oscar Roberto Mexico
24 MacDonald, Angus UMass Lowell
25 Lord, Brandon Georgia
26 Kimeli, Patrick TAMU-CC
27 Purvis, Johnny Ark-Little Rock
28 King, Tyler Washington
29 Rwaheru, Deus West Kentucky
30 Kelting, Taylor Wyoming
31 Hodapp, Dennis Tulsa
32 Werley, Lane UCLA Unattac
33 Sathre, Ben St. Thomas (MN)
34 Anderson, Scott Edinboro
35 Byrne, Jake Iona
36 Nelson, Tim Wis.-Stout
37 Hackett, Jack Marquette
38 Okwera, Peter West Kentucky
39 Goose, Mitch Iona
40 Zwama, Paul Fresno State
41 Paul, Charlie Iowa State

Event 124 Men's 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:53 PM
World Record: 12:37.35 2004 Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopia
American Rec: 12:56.27 2009 Dathan Ritzenhein, Nike
Meet Record: 13:11.37 2007 Juan Barrios, Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Vidlak, Trevor Nebraska
2 Fuelling, Stephen Grand Valley
3 Byers, Reesey Sacramento St.
4 Palmer, Brian BYU
5 Wolfsmith, Lance Air Force
6 Alva, Agustin LA Trade Tech
7 Yedra, Misahel UNAM
8 Grimes, Bennett Club Northwest
9 Ellis, Harry Butler
10 Thatcher, Tylor BYU
11 Storms, Max Missouri
12 Dalton, Drew Loyola Marym
13 Toth, Ryan Grand Valley
14 Magut, Abendego Azusa Pacific
15 Frias, Chris Cal Poly
16 Dennin, Mark Georgetown
17 Zacharias, Patrick Arizona
18 Huff, Austin Humboldt State
19 Hebert, Jordan Illinois
20 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex McNeese State
21 Lee, Ryan Richmond
22 Leibold, Collin Georgetown
23 Frantz, Silas Georgetown
24 Maru, Amos Acad. of Art
25 Saylor, Stephen Iowa State
26 Turner, Jake Montana St
27 Govi, Alec UCLA
28 Geiger, Markus Idaho
29 Gildea, Sean Colo Mines
30 Medina, Martin Colorado
31 Farnsworth, Taylor BYU
32 Peterson, Alan Grand Valley
33 Schoedler, Miles Georgetown
34 Bierig, Kevin Arizona
35 Strong, Patrick North Texas
36 Lewandowski, Evan Wis.-Parkside
37 Taragon, Edward Wayland Bapt
38 Mathias, Zach UMKC
39 Karbo, Tom Augustana (SD)
40 Molina, Jesus AZ State

Event 122 Men's 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 9:40 PM
World Record: 12:37.35 2004 Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa
American Rec: 12:54.12 2010 Bernard Lagat, Nike
Meet Record: 13:11.37 2007 Juan Barrios, Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Bahr, Alden BYU
2 Schaffner, Jerome Switzerland
3 Colle, Stephane Idaho
4 Chebet, Joseph West Kentucky
5 Osman, Ahmed Unattached
6 Landry, Christo Unattached
7 González González, José Maur Colombia
8 Gonzalez, Mauricio Colombia
9 Lafler, Jono Washington St
10 Chavez, Isaac Chico State
11 Bleday, John Dartmouth
12 Webster Jr., Rob Washington
13 Benford, Andrew Unattached
14 Stuetzel, Simon scholarbook.net
15 Cardona, David Cal Poly
16 Sanca, Ruben GBTC
17 Keskisalo, Jukka Unattached
18 Ward, Jared BYU
19 Kawakami, Ryouhei Kanebo
20 Gerrard, Keith Mizuno
21 Collins, Ryan Wisconsin
22 Jordan, Drew Washington St
23 Vartanian, Armen Unattached
24 Jackson, Daniel Montana St
25 Braden, Forest Unattached
26 Drenckhahn, Jeremy Air Force
27 Ejigu, Terefe East Michigan
28 Ghebray, Giliat Unattached
29 Stevens, Tabor Adams State
30 Llano, Mathew Team USA Minneso
31 Kimpel, Andrew Washington St
32 Castille, Kevin Unattached
33 Boorsma, Kyle Speed River

Event 127 Men's 10000 Meter Run Open -A U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 10:00 PM
World Record: 26:17.53 2005 Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa
American Rec: 26:59.60 2010 Chris Solinsky, Nike
Meet Record: 27:36.2h 1982 Gabriel Kamau, UTEP
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Foley, Scott Boise State
2 Sanchez, David Adams State
3 Webster Jr., Rob Washington
4 Johnson, Blake Marquette
5 Kirchner, Kyle So. Illinois
6 Proctor, Gabe Western State
7 Bragg, Isaiah Air Force
8 Neal, Tommy BRC adidas
9 Montano, Alejandro No. Arizona
10 McDonald, Charlie Portland
11 Bor, Ganbileg San Francisco
12 Roberts, Andrew Adams State
13 Palmer, Brian BYU
14 Sanabria, Al Neb-Kearney
15 Richardson, Brett Georgia
16 Amador, Miguel Porvenir-Colombi
17 Cuadra, Gabe Rice
18 Gradone, Dayne Chico State
19 Cisneros, Alfonso Chico State
20 Knisely, Nathan Grand Valley
21 Godinez, Jovanny Adams State
22 Rayyan, Morsi Michigan
23 Heller, Michael Kent State
24 Coelho, Andrew Adelphi
25 Nelson, Western CSU San Marcos
26 Ebding, Bowe East Washington
27 Walshak, Ken Marist
28 Cardenas, Albert UTSA
29 Grace, Jeremy San Francisco
30 Sushchikh, Sergey UCLA-Unattac
31 Butler, Ian Western State

Event 126 Men's 10000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 11:10 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Collins, Shayne UNA-UCLA
2 Vartanian, Daniel Fresno State
3 Sellers, Nathan Adams State
4 Yeats, Dennis Steph F Austin
5 Schmidt, Michael Western State
6 Cook, Roosevelt Cal Coast Track
7 Ott, Luke Western State
8 Legg, Hayden Missouri
9 Sanchez, Johnny Chico State
10 Schneider, Phil Colo Mines
11 Alcorn, Derek Colo Mines
12 Naylor, Jacob Paradise Valley
13 Kopec, Wojciech Harding
14 Geiger, Markus Idaho
15 Lusignan, Trent SD State
16 de heer, dirk Netherlands
17 Davidson, Sean Cal Poly
18 Johnson, Tyre Loyola Marym
19 Kithuka, Kennedy Wayland Bapt
20 Lema, Nohe UCLA
21 Swanson, Josiah Minnesota St
22 Díaz, Said Mexico
23 Kotut, Mathew UT-Pan American
24 Yak, Paul Augustana (SD)
25 Eklof, Garrett Minnesota St
26 Savercool, Ryan Colorado
27 Zuckerman, Chase UCLA
28 Brummitt, Jeremy Chico State
29 Hunter, Iain Unattached

Event 130 Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:55 PM
World Record: 12.87 2008 Dayron Robles, Cuba
American Rec: 12.89 2010 David Oliver, Nike
Meet Record: 13.22 1999 Larry Wade, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Gavin, Erick Michigan
2 Walker, De'Vron New Mexico
3 Washington, Herman Michigan
5 Woodham, Michael CSU Northridge
6 Hopkins, Ramsey Washington St
7 Gross, Adum Wisconsin
8 Hines, Koree Long Beach St.
9 Blaser, Andrew Idaho
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Robinson, Laquone MSU-Moorhead
2 Walden, Aric Washington St
3 Bullock, Leon Houston
4 Dias, Kelby Colo State
5 Lang, Thomas Houston
6 Lawson, Christopher Long Beach St.
7 Trammel, Rolando Boise State
8 Reed, Darius Metropolitan St.
9 Seawood, Mitchell Kent State
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 Flores, Jose Antonio Mexico
3 Douglass, Brandon Wyoming
4 Harmon, Matthew CSU L.A.
5 Beenken, Cory Wichita State
7 Sander, Ryan Iowa State
8 Solomon, Martin Youngstown St.
9 Warner, Steven East Washington
Section 4 Timed Finals
2 Priebe, Brandon SD State
3 Widule, Matthew Wisconsin
4 Johnson, Kevin Houston
5 Lyons, Paul Sacramento St.
6 Begin, Jerome North Dakota St
7 Moore, Shayne Washington
8 Zarate, Macario UT-Pan American
9 Hofbauer, Jordan Houston
Section 5 Timed Finals
2 Finley, Kevin CSU Northridge
3 Urreiztieta, Lezo Arizona
4 Malnes, Justin Boise State
5 Hanning, Cooper Wichita State
6 Kemper, Deante No. Arizona
7 Ramirez, Cesar Humberto Mexico
8 Williams, Allen USC
Section 6 Timed Finals
2 Williams, Anthony Sacramento St.
3 Engel, Cory No. Colorado
4 Jamison, Vernon No. Arizona
5 Wasinger, Robert Colo State
6 Toban, Donovan CSU Northridge
7 Creswell, Tyler Sacramento St.

Event 133 Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 3:40 PM
World Record: 46.78 1992 Kevin Young, USA
American Rec: 46.76 1992 Kevin Young, Footlocker
Meet Record: 48.49 2002 Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Gumbs, Lloyd Loughborough
3 Wells, Dana Washington St
4 Lewis, Charles New Mexico
5 Arastu, Ali Michigan
6 Hopkins, J Washington St
7 Yowell, Jacob UC Irvine
8 Medwood, Kenneth Evo TC
9 Trammel, Rolando Boise State
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Martinez, Jose Fernando Mexico
2 Derrick, Williams SC Cheetahs
3 Suprenant, Eric Cal Poly
4 Piñon, Andre Unattached
5 Pope, Marcus West Kentucky
6 Daube, Karlis West Kentucky
7 Phillips, Thomas Unattached
8 Johnson, Rashaun Washington St
9 Deavers, Jake Cal Poly Pomona
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 May, Javon CSU Fullerton
3 MacIntosh, Kyle Colorado
4 Tetzlaff, Matt North Dakota St
5 ott wright, kevin Unattached
6 Workman, Bobby CSU Northridge
7 Koger, Michael UC Riverside
8 Brown, Trevor Colo State
9 Sanders, Dan Washington
Section 4 Timed Finals
2 Baker, Tyler Colorado
3 Reeher, Jordan Concordia (Ore)
4 Wightman, Trevor UC Irvine
5 Leake, Cliff Arizona
6 Harmon, Matthew CSU L.A.
7 Sneller, Troy Michigan
8 Moran, Karl UC Davis
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Broussard, Michael CSU Northridge
2 Hofbauer, Jordan Houston
3 Hanning, Cooper Wichita State
4 McFadden, Dai'Tyevon No. Arizona
5 Clarke, Drew Utah Valley
6 Bullock, Leon Houston
7 Belcher, Anthony Boise State
8 Boudreau, Matt Cal Poly Pomona
9 Salzmann, Adam Colorado
Section 6 Timed Finals
3 Begin, Jerome North Dakota St
4 Efkamp, Nick Iowa State
5 Priebe, Brandon SD State
6 Endresen, Ryan Seattle Pacific
7 Namnath, David Cal Poly

Event 115 Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 4:45 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Smith, Daryl East Michigan
2 Ricks, Trevor Weber State
3 Crabo, Anders Pomona-Pitzer
4 Chettleburgh, Kyle West Kentucky
5 Antzcak, Devan So. Utah
6 Bolgert, Peter Marquette
7 Turner, Jake Montana St
8 Wiles, Zach Boise State
9 Hammer, Christopher Unattached
10 Palacios, Javier Mexico
11 Halliday, Brennen UC Irvine
12 Nicolls, Bobby Minnesota
13 Chapman, Ryan West Oregon
14 Baker, AJ Seattle Pacific
15 Marquardt, Will San Francisco
16 Sorenson, Daniel Shorter
17 Kipruto, Tallam E. New Mexico
18 Pineda, Nate Houston
19 Chwalek, Brendan No. Kentucky
20 Sprinkle, Dan West Oregon
21 Sinda, Adam Western State
22 Jennings, Connor Vermont
23 Howard, Matthew Georgetown
24 Dowdy, Hugh Colorado
25 Frazier, Mathew Sacramento St.
26 Hoover, Caleb No. Arizona
27 Perri, Matt Houston Baptist
28 Wood, Jacob UCLA
29 Morgan, Jed Black Hills St.

Event 116 Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 5:15 PM
World Record: 7:53.63 2004 Saif Shaheen, Qatar
American Rec: 8:08.82 2006 Daniel Lincoln, Nike
Meet Record: 8:26.6h 1993 Marc Davis, Footlocker
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Roys, Donny Ohio State
2 Nemchik, Travis Unattached
3 Koenck, Jonathon McNeese State
4 Parrish, Mark Florida
5 Bond, Matt Adams State
6 Storkel, Derek Minnesota
7 Armstrong, Derek Georgetown
8 DeCastro, Steven Long Beach St.
9 Saloom, Adam Steph F Austin
10 Nordquist, Jeff Grand Valley
11 Isaacson, Jake Grand Valley
12 Heng, Jarren Nebraska
13 Curtis, Tyler Colo Mines
14 Zans, Garrett Wyoming
15 Meyer, Christian Colo State
16 Blomberg, Emil Texas Arlington
17 Escareno, Jesus Wis.-Parkside
18 Lyon, Daniel CSU San Marcos
19 Adams, Josh BYU
20 Stevens, Jonny Colorado
21 Schroeder, Allan Boise State
22 Masci, Anthony UC Santa Barbara
23 Vollmer, Greg SD State
24 Romo, Jesus San Francisco
25 Callison, Michael So. Indiana
26 Kopec, Wojciech Harding
27 Schnieders, Steven AZ State
28 DelaCruz, Arquimedes Marist

Event 117 Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 5:45 PM
World Record: 7:53.63 2004 Saif Shaheen, Qatar
American Rec: 8:08.82 2006 Daniel Lincoln, Nike
Meet Record: 8:26.6h 1993 Marc Davis, Footlocker
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Brent, David Unattached
2 Tingay, Brett Unattached
3 Carr, Curtis BYU
4 Sallberg, Jacques Unattached
5 Bosch, Sawyer Boise State
6 Coyle, John Weber State
7 Bassett, Jared Portland
8 Ruttoh, Wesley Houston
9 Brill, Alexander Wisconsin
10 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Anchorage
11 Karbo, Tom Augustana (SD)
12 Dargitz, Carl Asics Aggie
13 Reynolds, Lynn Montana
14 D'Acquisto, Domenic AZ State
15 Baker-Slama, Garrett AZ State
16 Jordan, Michael So. Indiana
17 Bañales, Jose Rafael Mexico
18 Emmorey, Tyler Cadence Running
19 Hardy, Mike Weber State
20 Miller, Michael Washington
21 Ahonen, Loren Unattached
22 Roberts, Jon Ill State
23 Gonzales, Andrew Washington St
24 Beniak, Travis Unattached
25 Roman, Fernando Kansas State
26 Karanja, Josh Unattached
27 McDonald, David UCLA

Event 136 Men's 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:20 AM
World Record: 37.10 2008 , Jamaica
American Rec: 37.40 1992 , National Team
Meet Record: 37.79 1994 , Santa Monica TC
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Minnesota State 'A'
1) Lane, Carmono 2) Nelson, Nicholas
3) Gustafson, Anthony 4) Hancock, Jerrell
2 North Dakota St. 'A'
1) Smart, Donte 2) Mattson, Nathan
3) Duchscherer, Jason 4) Dhein, Lee
3 Washington 'A'
1) Anthony, Matt 2) Alaka, James
3) Rucker, Sam 4) Hamilton, Ryan
4 Eastern Michigan 'A'
1) Bolton, Cameron 2) Scott, Chris
3) Selvig, Levi 4) Saunders, Jairus
5 Washington St. 'A'
1) Johnson, Rashaun 2) Hornsby, Greg
3) Wilhite, Richard 4) Blanshan, Brett
6 MSU-Moorhead 'A'
7 New Mexico 'A'
8 Boise State 'A'
1) Capelle, Eric 2) Trammel, Rolando
3) Scheve, Bret 4) Wesson, Manoah
9 Northern Arizona 'A'
1) Jamison, Vernon 2) Givens, Dennis
3) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon 4) Di Sabella, Miles
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 UC Davis 'A'
1) Neely, Robert 2) Boyadjiev, Sava
3) Sena, Kaio 4) Hobbs, Corey
3 Air Force 'A'
1) Craig, Michael 2) Delgado, Anthony
3) Spuller, Jake 4) Udensi, Uzor
4 Cal St. Fullerton 'A'
1) Woods, DeAndrae 2) May, Javon
3) Luther, Bryan 4) Michinock, Charles
5 UC Irvine 'A'
1) Kennedy, Mike 2) Carson, Chris
3) Jester, Dominic 4) Yowell, Jacob
6 Cal St. Northridge 'B'
1) Alfino, Sean 2) Woodham, Michael
3) Rucker, Darquis 4) Harris, Derrick
7 Cal Poly Pomona 'A'
1) Smith, Orlando 2) Weiner, James
3) Terry, Tanner 4) Deavers, Jake
8 Azusa Pacific 'A'
1) Sedam, Sameer 2) McClain, Remontay
3) Smith, Cedrique 4) Keene, Zachary

Event 139 Men's 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 5:10 PM
World Record: 2:54.20 1998 , USA
American Rec: 2:54.20 1998 , National Team
Meet Record: 3:00.48 1992 , Mazda TC
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 UC Davis 'A'
1) Tate, Hosea 2) Chandler, Jason
3) Moran, Karl 4) Hobbs, Corey
2 South Bay TC 'A'
1) Brisco, Brandon 2) Mitchell, Mike
3) Giles, Edward 4) Collins, Jon
3 Kent State 'A'
1) Bailey, Brandon 2) Brown III, Laron
3) Corbett, Dillon 4) Bryson, Princeton
4 Waseda University 'A'
1) Urano, Akihiro 2) Makino, Takeshi
3) Nozawa, Keisuke 4) Takeshita, Yuki
5 Minnesota 'A'
6 Michigan 'A'
7 Western Kentucky 'B'
1) Daube, Karlis 2) Mokone, David
3) Winston, De'Myco 4) Winstead, Marcus
8 Adams State 'A'
1) Williams, Aaron 2) Brown, Derek
3) Graham, Andrew 4) Berian, Boris
9 UC Irvine 'A'
1) Carson, Chris 2) Yowell, Jacob
3) Jester, Dominic 4) Jock, Charles
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 TAMU-Commerce 'A'
1) Skinner, EJ 2) Rickett, Ernest
3) Dubose, Ravi 4) Gary, Adam
2 MSU-Moorhead 'A'
1) Bredy, Derek 2) Olson, Ryan
3) Arnold, Lincoln 4) Lund, Aaron
3 Eastern Washington 'A'
1) Green, Collin 2) Michael, Brad
3) Olsson, Nick 4) Okoro, Michael
4 Air Force 'A'
1) Smith, Manny 2) Craig, Michael
3) Spuller, Jake 4) Delgado, Anthony
5 Washington St. 'A'
1) Dawson, Brandon 2) Sealby, Jacob
3) Hopkins, J 4) Wells, Dana
6 Boise State 'A'
1) Butler, Karrie 2) Trammel, Rolando
3) Daw, Jeff 4) Wesson, Manoah
7 Northern Arizona 'A'
1) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon 2) Givens, Dennis
3) Froidmont, Arnaud 4) al Nasser, Adel
8 UC Riverside 'A'
1) Guenther, Peter 2) Rideaux, Jerome
3) Adams, Bryan 4) Koger, Michael
9 NJ-NY Track Club 'A'
1) Rutt, Mike 2) Emrani, Dustin
3) James, Jamaal 4) Everett, Tevan
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 University of Texas Arlington 'A'
1) Clements, Isiah 2) Martin, Romain
3) Rene, Anthony 4) Pettis, Andrew
2 Minnesota State 'A'
1) Lane, Carmono 2) Guelle, Dan
3) Eliason, Austin 4) Hancock, Jerrell
3 New Mexico 'A'
1) Lewis, Charles 2) Ibanez, Gizeh
3) Montoya, Derek 4) Halladay, Derek
4 Colorado 'A'
1) Baker, Tyler 2) MacIntosh, Kyle
3) Morris, Joe 4) Reimer, Blake
5 North Dakota St. 'A'
1) Tetzlaff, Matt 2) Smart, Donte
3) Begin, Jerome 4) Duchscherer, Jason
6 Cal Poly Pomona 'A'
1) Crane, Brian 2) Terry, Tanner
3) Deavers, Jake 4) Weiner, James
7 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A'
1) Harmon, Matthew 2) Tidwell, Vijay
3) Veals, Gregory 4) Bryant, Giorgio
8 Northern Colorado 'A'
1) Grady, Isaiah 2) Engel, Cory
3) Ochoa, Chris 4) Sablan, Jimmy
9 TrackWest 'A'
1) Carr, Larry 2) Chambers, Keith
3) Buckner, Leonard 4) Greenhowe, Rico
Section 4 Timed Finals
2 Wichita State 'A'
1) Beenken, Cory 2) McKown, Todd
3) Montgomery, Lawson 4) Hanning, Cooper
3 Cal St. Northridge 'B'
1) Stone, Kenneth 2) Sanchez, Eugene
3) Olatonbosun, Oshunluyi 4) Henry, Thomas
4 Iowa State 'A'
1) Warner, Ian 2) Bales, Richie
3) Efkamp, Nick 4) Lewis, Patrick
5 Eastern Michigan 'A'
1) Bolton, Cameron 2) Scott, Chris
3) Saunders, Jairus 4) Hall, Chris
6 Cal Poly 'A'
1) Jordan, Jamison 2) Brown, Paul
3) Canavan, Brian 4) Borthwick, Harry
7 Concordia (Ore.) 'A'
1) Vazquez, Edgar 2) Reeher, Jordan
3) Brown, Jasen 4) Washington, Andre
8 Cal St. Northridge 'A'
1) Workman, Bobby 2) Toban, Donovan
3) Marsden, Kemar 4) Horsley, Carl

Event 141 Men's 4x800 Meter Relay Collegiate U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 5:40 PM
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Houston 'A'
1) Anderson Kaapa, Drevan 2) Coleman, Anthony
3) Fernando, Mark 4) Tesfai, Yonas
4 British Columbia 'A'
1) Bill, Simon 2) Kent, Justin
3) Smith, Jordan 4) Huebsch, Tim
5 UC Irvine 'A'
1) Martin, Riley 2) Newton-Neal, Tommy
3) Mitchell, Cameron 4) Jock, Charles
6 Cal St. San Marcos 'A'
1) Lyon, Daniel 2) Jensen, Ryan
3) Tackett, Easton 4) Santana, Lenny

Event 142 Men's Distance Medley Collegiate U/O
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 7:30 PM
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 UC Irvine 'A'
1) Osbourne, Nicholas 2) Halliday, Brennen
3) Matejka, Brett 4) Martin, Riley
2 Houston 'A'
1) Anderson Kaapa, Drevan 2) Coleman, Anthony
3) Fernando, Mark 4) Tesfai, Yonas
3 Cal St. San Marcos 'A'
1) Tackett, Easton 2) Pham, Nguyen
3) Santana, Lenny 4) Lyon, Daniel

Event 143 Men's 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:50 AM
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
4 Houston 'A'
1) Bullock, Leon 2) Hofbauer, Jordan
3) Lang, Thomas 4) Johnson, Kevin
5 Wichita State 'A'
1) Montgomery, Lawson 2) Beenken, Cory
3) Hanning, Cooper 4) McKown, Todd
6 Wisconsin 'A'
1) Cato, Japheth 2) Gross, Adum
3) Grzesiak, Dave 4) Steinbach, Derek

Event 144 Men's High Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:00 PM
World Record: 8-00.50 1993 Javier Sotomayor, Cuba
American Rec: 7-10.50 1991 Charles Austin, Unat
Meet Record: 7-07.25 1992 Hollis Conway, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Critser, Justin ID State
2 Maricich, AJ Washington
3 Rex, Kobi Air Force
4 Skinner, Tyler Wyoming
5 Fajoyomi, Viktor USC
6 Jones, Mark Colorado
7 Agee, Kenneth Kent State
8 Mortensen, Dyson Adams State
9 Rudd, Keyvan Minnesota St
10 Clements, Isiah Texas Arlington
11 Taylor, Collin Wisconsin
12 Vlastuin, Jared SD State
13 Frick, Justin Shore AC
14 Duffield, Jacorian Texas Tech
15 Rouco, Jorge Mexico
16 Lovett, Django New Mexico
17 Bell, Darius Unattached
18 Kemper, Deante No. Arizona
19 Ramirez, Hugo Mexico

Event 148 Men's Pole Vault Open-C U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:30 PM
World Record: 20-01.75 1994 Sergey Bubka, Ukraine
American Rec: 19-09.25 2008 Brad Walker, Nike
Meet Record: 19-01 2007 Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Brown, Dusty CSU Northridge
2 McMillin, Josh Colo State
3 Harris, Derrick CSU Northridge
4 Kraft, Cory AZ State
5 Sakioka, Mark UCLA
6 Sarahkhani, Kevin South Dakota
7 Hopkins, Derek Kent State
8 Tyler, Jordan CSU L.A.
9 Rogers, Cort Air Force
10 Austin, Dylan AZ State
11 Cook, Scott UCLA
12 Cooper, Chase Air Force
13 Spiva, Boston Texas Tech
14 Watts, Dylan Idaho
15 Beski, Elliott Air Force
16 Warensjo, Robert New Mexico
17 Morrow, Jesse North Dakota St
18 Duvio, Dalton Stanford

Event 147 Men's Pole Vault Open-B U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:30 AM
World Record: 20-01.75 1994 Sergey Bubka, Ukraine
American Rec: 19-09.25 2008 Brad Walker, Nike
Meet Record: 19-01 2007 Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Prince, Austin AZ State
2 Marcinko, Jeremy AZ State
3 Uhle, Joey Air Force
4 Mahnke, Michael Houston
5 Prader, John Cal Poly
6 Brown, Bryan Houston
7 Nevarez, Luis Carlos Mexico
8 jennings, nick Unattached
9 Ando, Daichi Waseda Univ.
10 Doddridge, Jeremy Texas Tech
11 DeWildt, Austin Michigan
12 Burlingham, Kasey Unattached
13 Theodore, Deryk Edmonton Intl
14 Francis, Shawn Team Nodak
15 Dysick, Corey Stanford
16 Ostrom, Ethan UC Davis
17 Doi, Shota Waseda Univ.
18 Fegles, Robby Washington
19 Inks, Kyle Cal Poly

Event 146 Men's Pole Vault Open-A U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:00 PM
World Record: 8-00.50 1993 Javier Sotomayor, Cuba
American Rec: 19-09.25 2008 Brad Walker, Nike
Meet Record: 19-01 2007 Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Greenlee, Jack Michigan
2 Vu, Ryan Unattached
3 Brown, Ryan Club Northwest
4 Winder, Jake Unattached
5 Biskupiak, Bobby Unattached
6 Arnold, Mike Unattached
7 Ballew, Kyle South Dakota
8 Allen, Benjamin Unattached
9 Talley, Bobby WTTT
10 Kearney, Shea Unattached
11 DeFilippo, Mickey Wisconsin
12 Pierson, Sam Unattached
13 Meyers, Kyal Texas Tech
14 Juilfs, JJ Washington
15 Rodriguez, Jefferey Texas Arlington
16 Klas, Jeremy Idaho
17 Jodon, Jared Unattached
18 Keller, Levi Unattached
19 Samaniuk, Joe Unattached

Event 150 Men's Long Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:00 PM
World Record: 29-04.50 1991 Mike Powell, USA
American Rec: 29-04.50 1991 Mike Powell, Footlocker AC
Meet Record: 28-05 1987 Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Florant, Fabian Netherlands
2 Edwards, Artis Santa Monica TC
3 Felix, Kurt Boise State
4 Gueye, Mamadou CPTC New Balance
5 Harris, Tyrone Shore AC
6 Niimura, Mamoru Japan
7 Horiike, Yasuyuki Waseda Univ.
8 Hartfield, Mike Ohio State
9 Stewart, Tyron CV Elite
Flight 2 Finals
1 Flax, Joshua Santa Monica TC
2 Harris, John SC Cheetahs
3 Thomas, Chaz CPTC New Balance
4 Lang, Thomas Houston
5 Registe, David Dominica
6 Greenaway, Christopher Saint-Laurent Se
7 Vlastuin, Jared SD State
8 Smith, Korbin Ohio State
9 Viitala, Eetu Boise State

Event 152 Men's Triple Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 11:30 AM
World Record: 60-00.25 1995 Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain
American Rec: 59-04.25 1996 Kenny Harrison, Nike
Meet Record: 57-10.25 2002 Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Carter, Johnny U Knight TC
2 Castro, Irving Mexico
3 Cunningham, Jovon Arizona
4 Swafford, Ryan UC Riverside
5 Falchi, Rob Kent State
6 Ross, Floyd New Mexico
7 Smith, Jamil Unattached
8 Lyles, Carjay Unattached
9 Honeycutt, Joshua AAG
10 Alvarez, Alberto Mexico
Flight 2 Finals
1 Burnett, Antonio USC
2 Aphane, Reneilwe Acad. of Art
3 Djuricic, Branko Concordia (Ore)
4 Neizer, Manny Long Beach St.
5 Horton, John Houston
6 Stucky, Dillon UCLA
7 Kirk, Ty New Mexico
8 Covington, Kasen Washington
9 Lang, Thomas Houston
10 James, Jeremiah Wyoming
11 Dees, Damon Unattached
12 Holmes, Akeem Iowa State

Event 154 Men's Shot Put Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:00 PM
World Record: 75-10.25 1990 Randy Barnes, USA
American Rec: 75-10.25 1990 Randy Barnes, Mazda TC
Meet Record: 73-10.75 1987 John Brenner, Mazda TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Irwin, Willy Unattached
2 Bartlett, Joe Washington St
3 Lavong, Wesley Adams State
4 Scarvelis, Nicholas Unattached
5 Ryan, Spencer Jones Great Britain
6 Garcia, Nick Unattached
7 Smith, Travis UC Riverside
8 Davis, Trey Minnesota
9 Nikfar, Amin Mo's Kids - Iran
Flight 2 Finals
1 Rose, Alex Cen Michigan
2 Erdman, Daniel Cal Poly
3 Schultz, Jacob Houston
4 Weber, Mark UCLA
5 Duquemin, Zane Great Britain
6 Hill, Darrell Houston
7 Fortune, John Houston
8 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento St.

Event 156 Men's Discus Throw Invit U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 2:30 PM
World Record: 243-00 1986 Jurgen Schult, East Germany
American Rec: 237-04 1981 Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders
Meet Record: 227-07 1983 Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Okoye, Lawrence Great Britain
2 Gowda, Vikas World Throws
3 Arrhenius, Niklas Sweeden
4 Morse, Brett Great Britain
5 Maric, Martin Unattached
6 Wruck, Julian Unattached
7 Winger, Russ Asics
8 Buhari, Abdul Great Britain
9 Arrhenius, Leif Sweeden
10 Fazekas, Robert Unattached
11 Eaton, Ashton Oregon TC
Flight 2 Finals
1 Juliao, Ronaldo Brazil
2 Scott, Chris Great Britain
3 Martin, Scott Australia
4 Garza, Gregory CV Elite
5 Bryant, Luke Oklahoma
6 Amundgaard, Fredrik Norway
7 Maska, Brady World Throws
8 Cota, Mario Mexico
9 Rose, Alex Cen Michigan
10 Myklebust, Gaute Norway
11 Huang, Dong Yi World Throws
Flight 3 Finals
1 Duquemin, Zane Great Britain
2 Moses, Nate Concordia (Ore)
3 Clarke, Jordan AZ State
4 Torie, Micheal Unattached
5 Irwin, Willy Unattached
6 Kosecki, Matthew UCLA
7 Campbell, Jeremy US Para
8 Nagengast, Tom UCLA
9 Cole, James Air Force
10 Joseph, Julius CSU L.A.
11 Gehrke, Karl No. Arizona
12 Davis, Trey Minnesota

Event 159 Men's Hammer Throw Open U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 10:00 AM
World Record: 284-07 1986 Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union
American Rec: 270-09 1996 Lance Deal, New York AC
Meet Record: 265-04 1986 Jud Logan, New York AC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Richards, Zack Iowa State
2 Berliant, Taylor Mo's Kids - Late
3 McCullough, Ryan Cen Michigan
4 Heil, Christopher MSU-Moorhead
5 Phillips, David Montana St
6 Hoffman, Michael West Washington
7 Tang, Pascal No. Arizona
8 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside
9 Koglin, Joshua Playmakers
10 Drye, Robert Air Force
11 Johnson, Tyler Arizona
12 Tolcser, Bryan Unattached
Flight 2 Finals
1 Dash, Roderick Fresno State
2 Kizirian, Alex Colorado
3 Webster, Matthew Concordia (Ore)
4 Johnson, Bo Concordia (Ore)
5 Orgon, Casey North Dakota St
6 Parra, Abraham Mexico
7 Parry, Zach Weber State
8 Mays, Kevin Cen Michigan
9 Dennis, Ethan Michigan
10 Kizirian, Alex Unattached
11 Riccio, Joe Unattached
12 Taylor, Angus Washington
Flight 3 Finals
1 Rowley, Carson Colo State
2 Weathers, Tucker CSU Northridge
3 Herbison, Sean Air Force
4 Sannadan, George Sacramento St.
5 Stein, Eric USC
6 Adame, Marcus Mountie TC
7 Millan, Alberto Sacramento St.
8 Bott, Brian Saginaw Vall
9 Sparks, Mark Wyoming
10 Fett, Collin Iowa State
11 Pott, Alec Colo State
12 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho
13 Brinkmann, Jake SD State

Event 158 Men's Javelin Throw U/O
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 12:00 PM
World Record: 323-01 1996 Jan Zelezny, Czech Republic
American Rec: 299-06 2007 Breaux Greer, adidas
Meet Record: 287-06 2005 Breaux Greer, adidas
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Walkington, Lance Unattached
2 Brandel, Ryan Unattached
3 Kirkwood, Chris FR Performan
4 Eager, Derek UCLA
5 Thompson, Cooper USC
6 Zimmerman, Joe Washington
7 Lagunes, Jose Mexico
8 Borjas, Aris LYONS
9 Kinsley, Craig Unattached
Flight 2 Finals
2 Gonzales, Lance Unattached
3 Menedez, Josue Mexico
4 Newhouse, Dan Iowa State
5 Hale, Quinn Washington
6 Urista, Tim Air Force
7 Voglezon, Lindon Unattached
8 Olsen, Cody So. Utah
9 Lauritzen, Mikey Air Force
10 Wyland, Tim Concordia (Ore)

Event 505 Men's 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:35 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Brown, David US Para
2 Ewing, Sean US Para
3 Gillette, Elexis US Para
4 Williams, Wes US Para
5 Jamison, Josiah US Para
6 Avery, Jerome US Para
7 Gers, Tanner US Para
8 Slade, Rolland US Para
9 Wood, Jeff US Para

Event 506 Men's 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:38 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Brown, Rob US Para
3 Brandon, Pelletier US Para
4 Leeper, Blake US Para
5 Wallace, Jarryd US Para
6 Brown, Richard US Para
7 Shirley, Marlon US Para
8 Kennison, Josh US Para
9 Lanshima, Vitalis US Para

Event 508 Men's 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:42 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Brown, Rob US Para
4 Brown, Richard US Para
5 Brandon, Pelletier US Para
6 Leeper, Blake US Para
7 Wallace, Jarryd US Para
8 Lanshima, Vitalis US Para

Event 507 Men's 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 4:38 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Brown, David US Para
3 Ewing, Sean US Para
4 Gillette, Elexis US Para
5 Williams, Wes US Para
6 Jamison, Josiah US Para
7 Avery, Jerome US Para
8 Gers, Tanner US Para
9 Slade, Rolland US Para

Event 514 Men's 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 1:05 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Hunt, Bob US Para
3 Siemann, Brian US Para
4 Abbott, Zach US Para
5 Bird, Jordan US Para
6 Chambers, Ryan US Para
7 Pike, Aaron US Para
8 Swoverland, Josh US Para
9 Roy, Trey US Para

Event 516 Men's 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:35 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Hunt, Bob US Para
3 Siemann, Brian US Para
4 Abbott, Zach US Para
5 Bird, Jordan US Para
6 Chambers, Ryan US Para
7 Pike, Aaron US Para
8 Swoverland, Josh US Para
9 Roy, Trey US Para

Event 502 Men's 40-49 100 Meter Dash Age 40-49 Masters
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:32 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Metz, Steve South Bay TC
3 Joseph, Diedrick Elite Health TC
4 Davis, Jerry TrackWest
5 Jett, Rod Unattached
6 Speed, Johnny Pacific Coast TC
7 Leake, Damien SC Striders
8 Turnage, Felton Poway High Sprin
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Kurihara, Jon Unattached
3 Sawamura, John Unattached
4 Biggers, Kevin USC Trojan Maste
5 reyes, glen Unattached
6 Smith, J SC Trojan Master
7 Davis, Mark Houston Elite
8 Hill, Philip Elite Health TC
9 Driver III, F. Eugene Trojan Masters

Event 520 Men's Hammer Throw Open Masters
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 9:00 AM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Hill, Steve Unattached
2 Watson, Richard AZ Desert Throwe
3 Hart, Larry Unattached
4 Moore, Maurice AZ Desert Throwe
5 Bickel, David AZ Desert Throwe
6 Ryer, John Unattached
7 Retzer, Greg So Cal Track
8 parsons, doug Unattached
9 Landa, Mark AZDT

Event 102 Men's 100 Meter Dash Olympic Dev Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:55 PM
World Record: 9.58 2009 Usain Bolt, Jamaica
American Rec: 9.69 2009 Tyson Gay, Nike
Meet Record: 9.86 1998 Ato Boldon, Trinidad
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Isles, Carlin Unattached
2 Kilty, Richard Great Britain
3 Rashad, Ahmad Nike
4 Malcolm, Christian Great Britain
5 Emelieze, Peter Nigeria
6 Johnson, Pat Unattached
7 Gray, Cordero Unattached
8 Batson, Diondre American River
9 norman, josh PUMA

Event 101 Men's 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:45 PM
World Record: 9.58 2009 Usain Bolt, Jamaica
American Rec: 9.69 2009 Tyson Gay, Nike
Meet Record: 9.86 1998 Ato Boldon, Trinidad
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Crawford, Shane Douglas Unattached
2 Devonish, Marlon Great Britain
3 Ogho-Oghene, Egwero Nigeria
4 Ndure, Jays Nike
5 Rodgers, Mike Nike
6 Dix, Walter Nike
7 Bailey, Ryan Nike
8 Seoud, Amr Egypt
9 Dixon, Leroy DoublePillar

Event 105 Men's 200 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:55 PM
World Record: 19.19 2009 Usain Bolt, Jamaica
American Rec: 19.32 1996 Michael Johnson, Nike
Meet Record: 19.97 2005 Wallace Spearman, Arkansas
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Schuler, Joshua AAG
3 Redrick, Philip Triple Crown
4 Stewart, Devonte USC
5 Mbandjock, Martian France
6 Devonish, Marlon Great Britain
7 Thompson, Kevin Shore AC
8 Dixon, Leroy DoublePillar
9 Juin, Jon Haiti

Event 108 Men's 400 Meter Dash Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:00 PM
World Record: 43.18 1996 Michael Johnson, USA
American Rec: 43.18 1996 Michael Johnson, Nike
Meet Record: 44.45 1992 Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Morano, Drew Unattached
2 Godday, James Nigeria
3 Tobin, Robert Great Britain
4 Venel, Teddy Nike
5 Nellum, Bryshon USC
6 Clarke, Chris Loughborough
7 Strachan, Richard Great Britain
8 Ogunmola, Tobi Nigeria
9 Ogunkole, Segun Nigeria

Event 107 Men's 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:55 AM
World Record: 43.18 1996 Michael Johnson, USA
American Rec: 43.18 1996 Michael Johnson, Nike
Meet Record: 44.45 1992 Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lennon-Ford, Luke Great Britain
2 Nolan, Errol Houston
3 Neville, David Nike
4 Hughes, Joey USC
5 Wariner, Jeremy Adidas
6 Nixon, Greg Asics
7 Roberts, Gil Texas Tech
8 Rooney, Martyn Loughborough
9 Al-Masrahi, Yousef HSI

Event 111 Men's 800 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:25 PM
World Record: 1:41.01 2010 David Rudisha, Kenya
American Rec: 1:42.60 1985 Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC
Meet Record: 1:44.98 2006 Khadevis Robinson, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Emrani, Dustin NJ-NY Track Club
2 Abda, Harun Minnesota
3 Everett, Tevan NJ-NY Track Club
4 Smith, Kyle Phoenix Athletic
5 Pachuta, David Minnesota
6 Rutt, Mike NJ-NY Track Club
7 Williamsz, Jordan Melbourne TC
8 Smith, Christian Unattached
9 Ostapowich, Jaden Edmonton Thunder
10 James, Jamaal UNAT-NJ-NY
11 Joseph, Moise Haiti
12 Gonzalez, Christian NJ-NY Track Club

Event 110 Men's 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:15 PM
World Record: 1:41.01 2010 David Rudisha, Kenya
American Rec: 1:42.60 1985 Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC
Meet Record: 1:44.98 2006 Khadevis Robinson, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ellerton, Andrew Unattached
2 Loxsom, Casimir Penn State
3 Jock, Charles UC Irvine
4 Martin, Ryan UC Santa Barbara
5 Jones, Richard Santa Monica TC
6 Renshaw, Lachlan Melbourne TC
7 Mumba, Prince Santa Monica TC
8 Mutekanga, Julius CPTC New Balance
9 Emmen, Tetlo ICR

Event 114 Men's 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:06 PM
World Record: 3:26.00 1998 Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco
American Rec: 3:29.30 2005 Bernard Lagat, Nike
Meet Record: 3:37.99 2009 Lee Emanuel, New Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Torrence, David Nike
2 Brannen, Nate Saucony
3 See, Jeff Unattached
4 van Ingen, Erik Binghamton
5 Williamsz, Jordan Melbourne TC
6 Phillips, Duncan Arkansas
7 Schmitz, Tommy Saucony
8 Mickowski, John U.S. Army
9 Boylan-Pett, Liam NJ-NY Track Club
10 Creese, Robby Penn State
11 Gauson, Kris Unattached
12 Jenkins, Eric Northeastern
13 Brewer, James New Balance
14 Rae, Jeremy Notre Dame
15 Bishop, David Unattached
16 Gagnon, Brian NJ-NY Track Club
17 Cotton, Adam Harvard
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 McNiff, Ryan Adidas Team Gree
2 Tyner, Justin U.S. Air Force
3 McHenry, Mason AZ State
4 Marpole-Bird, Justin Unattached
5 Hatz, Alexander Wisconsin
6 Abbott, Joe Washington St
7 Maldonado, Matthew Unattached
8 Corrigan, Peter Running Room
9 Terry, Darius Unattached
10 Estrada, Diego Unattached
11 Dawson, Owen Penn State
12 McBrearty, Darren DCU/Letterkenny
13 Minen, John Kent State
14 Dahleen, Zach So. Illinois
15 Chipangama, Jordan No. Arizona

Event 113 Men's 1 Mile Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 7:18 PM
World Record: 3:26.00 1998 Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco
American Rec: 3:29.30 2005 Bernard Lagat, Nike
Meet Record: 3:37.99 2009 Lee Emanuel, New Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Robertson, Jake New Zealand
2 Robertson, Zane New Zealand
3 Miller, Craig Melbourne TC
4 Aarrass, Jamal Unattached
5 Heath, Garrett Saucony
6 Rowe, Brenton Unattached
7 Bolas, John Melbourne TC
8 Milne, Taylor Canada
9 Martinson, Geoff Prince George
10 Miller, Kyle Nike
11 Horn, Sam Falcon Distance
12 Baddeley, Andy New Balance

Event 120 Men's 5000 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 9:10 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lalang, Lawi Arizona
2 Vernon, Andy Melbourne TC
3 Christie, Mark Ireland
4 Takezawa, Kensuke S&B
5 McNeill, David Unattached
6 Romero, Juan Carlos Mexico
7 Moran, Ed Nike
8 Batty, Miles BYU
9 Hughes, Matt Unattached
10 Rono, Aron Unattached
11 lagat, haron Golazo Sp/Nike
12 Asmerom, Bolota Unattached
13 Olinger, Brian Reebok
14 La Rosa, Stefano Italy
15 Draper, Mark Unattached
16 Happe, Nick AZ State
17 Stilin, Joe Princeton
18 Diego Alberto, Borrego Mexico
19 Nurme, Tiidrek Estonia
20 Kithuka, Kennedy Wayland Bapt
21 Levins, Cameron So. Utah
22 Springer, Andrew Georgetown
23 Fraser, Rory Unattached
24 Smyth, Patrick Nike
25 Pennel, Tyler Western State
26 Houseworth, Sean Air Force WCAP

Event 121 Men's 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 4/20/2012 - 9:25 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Sato, Yuki Nissin Foods
2 Murasawa, Akinobu Tokai University
3 Neuman, Kenyon Nike
4 Kipruto, Nicholas New Mexico
5 Peterson, Jonathan UC Davis
6 Robinson, Brett Melbourne TC
7 Tello Zuñiga, John Deivis Olimpica Colombi
8 Peacock, Landon Zap Fitness
9 Rombough, Chris Team USA Minneso
10 Pifer, Stephen Oregon TC
11 Piedra, Byron Ecuador
12 tebo, matthew Boulder TC
13 Piedra, Byron Unattached
14 Ghebray, Yosef Unattached
15 Emerick, Dustin So. Indiana
16 Kissorio, Ezekiel Texas Tech
17 Mays, Jermaine Great Britain
18 Shields, Rex BYU
20 Cheseret, Robert US Army
21 Okello, Tony Santa Monica TC
22 Tully-Doyle, Colton Unattached
23 Jordanek, Tony Unattached
24 Clarke, Ross Butler
25 Serranno, Charlie ICR
26 Sayenko, Mike Unattached
27 Morita, Tomoyuki Kanebo
28 Hrezi, Mohamed Unattached
29 Horn, Jordan Adidas McMillan
30 Crouch, Michael Zap Fitness
31 Pinheiro, Paulo Tulsa
32 Pierre, Brian AZ State
33 Forys, Craig Michigan

Event 129 Men's 10000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 8:50 PM
World Record: 26:17.53 2005 Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa
American Rec: 26:59.60 2010 Chris Solinsky, Nike
Meet Record: 27:36.2h 1982 Gabriel Kamau, UTEP
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Miller, Greg Wyoming
2 Begley Jr, Curtis Boulder TC
3 Hahn, Ben Edinboro
4 Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi No. Arizona
5 Belus, Andrew No. Arizona
6 Beattie, Aaron Washington
7 King, Kyle East Washington
8 Freriks, Tim Unattached
9 Allen, Cale Purdue
10 Sialo, Laban Cen Missouri
11 Roeder, Madison Butler
12 Storms, Max Missouri
13 Pool, Kevin SRA Elite
14 Shields, Rex BYU
15 King, Phillip Missouri
16 Madera, Jose San Francisco
17 Jokinen, Tuomas Team Finland
18 Zwama, Paul Fresno State
19 Anderson, Neal So. Illinois
20 Gildea, Sean Colo Mines
21 Gault, Jon Dartmouth
22 Burke, Tom William & Mary
23 Gunzenhauser, Radford William & Mary
24 Griffin, William Marist
25 Moore, Joe Karhu/Craft
26 Escalera, Albaro Indiana St
27 Ogwaro, Oscar Shorter
28 Taragon, Edward Wayland Bapt
29 Samoei, Isaiah E. New Mexico
30 Padgett, Craig Indiana St
31 Toomey, Ben Unattached
32 Taye, Ayalew Georgetown
33 Zywicki, Ben Unattached

Event 128 Men's 10000 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 7:40 PM
World Record: 26:17.53 2005 Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa
American Rec: 26:59.60 2010 Chris Solinsky, Nike
Meet Record: 27:36.2h 1982 Gabriel Kamau, UTEP
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Sambu, Stephen Arizona
2 Fernandez, Eric Arkansas
3 Haile, Solomon Arkansas
4 Pérez, Israel Erick Mexico
5 Marial, Guor Unattached
6 Flynn, Ricky Unattached
7 Bahr, Alden BYU
8 Walmsley, Jim Air Force
9 Boyer, Lane Arkansas
10 Fauble, Scott Portland
11 Fay, Dustin UCLA
12 Solis, Anthony adidas-Legacy
13 Macdonald, Joe Unattached
14 Rwaheru, Deus West Kentucky
15 Shaw, Ethan Dartmouth
16 Ornelas, Zach Michigan
17 Curley, Craig Pima TC
18 Izewski, Josh Florida
19 Thatcher, Tylor BYU
20 Orvold, Ben Wis.-Parkside
21 Witt, Anthony Grand Valley
22 Blackman, Trevor Western State
23 Lumbar, TC Georgetown
24 Davies, Geraint Tulsa
25 Perry, David Portland
26 Farnsworth, Taylor BYU
27 Ward, Jared BYU
28 Ayabei, cosmas UMKC
29 Pizzo, Anthony The Masters
30 Beams, Mark Michigan

Event 131 Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:55 PM
World Record: 12.87 2008 Dayron Robles, Cuba
American Rec: 12.89 2010 David Oliver, Nike
Meet Record: 13.22 1999 Larry Wade, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Silkauskas, Mantas Kansas State
2 Al-Molad, Ahmad HSI
3 Brookins, Ronald Unattached
4 Eaton, Ashton Oregon TC
5 Richardson, Jason Nike
6 Osaghae, Omo Adidas
7 Wilson, Ryan Saucony
8 Cotto, Hector Puerto Rico
9 Taylor, Logan DoublePillar

Event 132 Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:00 PM
World Record: 12.87 2008 Dayron Robles, Cuba
American Rec: 12.89 2010 David Oliver, Nike
Meet Record: 13.22 1999 Larry Wade, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Brown, Trevor Colo State
3 Tetzlaff, Matt North Dakota St
4 Smith, Cedrique Azusa Pacific
5 Laing, Dean Unattached
6 Yowell, Jacob UC Irvine
7 McKown, Todd Wichita State
8 Montgomery, Lawson Wichita State
9 Blanchard, Ross Unattached

Event 134 Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:20 PM
World Record: 46.78 1992 Kevin Young, USA
American Rec: 46.76 1992 Kevin Young, Footlocker
Meet Record: 48.49 2002 Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Nozawa, Keisuke Waseda Univ.
2 hughes, david Unattached
3 Woodward, Nathan Loughborough
4 Tinsley, Micheal Adidas
5 Anderson, Jeshua Nike
6 Taylor, Angelo Nike
7 Tinsley, Mike Adidas
8 Wyatt, Reggie USC
9 Davenport, Richard Loughborough

Event 135 Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:25 PM
World Record: 46.78 1992 Kevin Young, USA
American Rec: 46.76 1992 Kevin Young, Footlocker
Meet Record: 48.49 2002 Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Castañeda, Jose J. Mexico
3 Wisslead, Cody Unattached
4 Elston, Darryl Unattached
5 Wilright, Alex Evo TC
6 Al-Sharakili, Bandar Saudia Arabia
7 Frazeur, Chris God Speed TC
8 Bergman, Bryce Air Force

Event 119 Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 6:45 PM
World Record: 7:53.63 2004 Saif Shaheen, Qatar
American Rec: 8:08.82 2006 Daniel Lincoln, Nike
Meet Record: 8:26.6h 1993 Marc Davis, Footlocker
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 lagat, haron Golazo Sp/Nike
2 Magidi, Itay Nike Oregon
3 Jager, Evan Oregon TC
4 Huling, Dan Reebok
5 Heath, Kyle U.S. Army
6 Weese, Lyle Unattached
7 Pena, Jose Venezuela
8 Gregorio Pena, Jose Venezuela
9 Ricardi, John Club Northwest
10 Blanco, Marvin Venezuela
11 Tyner, Justin U.S. Air Force
12 Maiyo, Augustus WC Athlete Prog
13 Dentamo, Adu Brooks Team Indi
14 Kloos, Thomas adidas/BATC
15 Winter, Chris Speed River
16 Sodaro, Steve Bay Area TC
17 Bor, Hillary Unattached
18 Nowitzke, Corey Unattached
19 Fife, Jordan Brooks Team Indi

Event 118 Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/19/2012 - 6:00 PM
World Record: 7:53.63 2004 Saif Shaheen, Qatar
American Rec: 8:08.82 2006 Daniel Lincoln, Nike
Meet Record: 8:26.6h 1993 Marc Davis, Footlocker
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Forys, Craig Michigan
2 Draper, Mark Unattached
3 VanHalen, Aric Colorado
4 Watts, Glen Great Britain
5 de Rubira, Julian The Mancos Proje
6 Flynn, David Arkansas
7 Elliott, Rick Arkansas
8 Brunsting, Matt Speed River
9 Haebe, Ryan Western State
10 Green, Adam Ohio State
11 Stevens, Tabor Adams State
12 Cleaver, Matt Georgia
13 Leslie, Cory Ohio State
14 Harjamaki, Joonas Unattached
15 Stones, Carl Tulsa
16 Camargo, Andres Camilo IDRD-COLOMBIA
17 Sorensen, Dylan Georgetown
18 Cotter, Tomas Wichita State
19 Goodman, David Western State
20 Cosby, Jacob BYU
21 Brockerville, Ryan Simon Fraser
22 McNab, Kevin Unattached
23 Orta, Luis Kentucky

Event 137 Men's 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:35 PM
World Record: 37.10 2008 , Jamaica
American Rec: 37.40 1992 , National Team
Meet Record: 37.79 1994 , Santa Monica TC
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kansas State 'A'
1) Jurgilas, Martynas 2) Loescher, Grant
3) Rodriguez, Carlos 4) Silkauskas, Mantas
2 USC 'A'
1) Slater, Jovante 2) Stewart, Devonte
3) Hughes, Joey 4) Brown, Aaron
3 Take Notice Sports Management 'A'
1) Hill, Jerel 2) Juin, Jonathan
3) Ridley, Babatunde 4) Tobler, Jarod
4 Great Britain 'A'
5 HSI International 'A'
6 Nigeria 'A'
7 Great Britain 'B'
8 Kersey All-Stars 'A'
9 Iowa State 'A'
1) Lampkin, Teddy 2) Lewis, Patrick
3) Efkamp, Nick 4) Warner, Ian

Event 138 Men's 4x100 Meter Relay Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:45 PM
World Record: 37.10 2008 , Jamaica
American Rec: 37.40 1992 , National Team
Meet Record: 37.79 1994 , Santa Monica TC
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 UC Riverside 'A'
1) Harris, Justin 2) Dyer, Hernell
3) Hern, Michael 4) Adams, Bryan
4 Arizona 'A'
1) Moronta, Thomas 2) McSwain, Chris
3) Delfani, Sean 4) Leake, Cliff
5 University of Texas Arlington 'A'
1) Pettis, Andrew 2) Butler, Quentin
3) Kemarki, Absalom 4) Vaughn, Clayton
6 Cal St. Northridge 'A'
1) Horsley, Carl 2) Marsden, Kemar
3) Henry, Thomas 4) Toban, Donovan
7 Washington St. 'A'
1) Johnson, Rashaun 2) Hornsby, Greg
3) Wilhite, Richard 4) Blanshan, Brett

Event 140 Men's 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 6:40 PM
World Record: 2:54.20 1998 , USA
American Rec: 2:54.20 1998 , National Team
Meet Record: 3:00.48 1992 , Mazda TC
Team
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Houston 'A'
1) Boyd, Xavier 2) Furlough, Kelvin
3) Kelley, Doug 4) Nolan, Errol
3 Saudi Arabia 'A'
4 Great Britain 'A'
1) Rooney, Martyn 2) Tobin, Robert
3) Wooward, Nathan 4) Hedman, Graham
5 HSI International 'A'
6 Nigeria 'A'
7 Kersey All-Stars 'A'
8 Western Kentucky 'A'
1) Mokone, David 2) Pope, Marcus
3) Winstead, Marcus 4) Daube, Karlis
9 Evo Track Club 'A'
1) Medwood, Kenneth 2) Shaw, Brandon
3) Wilright, Alex 4) Ikwuakor, AK

Event 145 Men's High Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:00 PM
World Record: 8-00.50 1993 Javier Sotomayor, Cuba
American Rec: 7-10.50 1991 Charles Austin, Unat
Meet Record: 7-07.25 1992 Hollis Conway, Nike
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Dillon, Mark Toronto
2 Moffat, Keith Unattached
3 Wright, Ed Unattached
4 Ross, Nick Arizona
5 McBride, Bryan AZ State
6 Dilling, Jim Unattached
7 Rivera-Morales, Edgar Arizona
8 Nieto, Jamie NYAC
9 Mason, Mike Valley Royals
10 Harris, Tora Asics
11 Kynard, Erik Kansas State

Event 149 Men's Pole Vault Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:00 PM
World Record: 20-01.75 1994 Sergey Bubka, Ukraine
American Rec: 19-09.25 2008 Brad Walker, Nike
Meet Record: 19-01 2007 Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Arnold, Jake Asics
2 Swanson, Christopher Victory Athletic
3 DeLeo, Dustin Unattached
4 Frawley, Nick Air Force WCAP
5 Weirich, Victor BYU
6 Kim, Yoo Suk Unattached
7 Coover, Jeff Unattached
8 Hinch, Derick AZ State
9 Simmons, Cale Air Force
10 Jansen, Robert-Jan Netherlands
11 Colwick, Jason Unattached
12 Woepse, Michael UCLA
13 Litchfield, Paul Unattached
14 Mossberg, Nick Unattached
15 Sawano, Daichi Japan
16 Lanaro, Giovanni Mexico
17 Ogita, Hiroki Japan
18 Lewis, Steven GBR/NIKE

Event 151 Men's Long Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:00 AM
World Record: 29-04.50 1991 Mike Powell, USA
American Rec: 29-04.25 1991 Mike Powell, Footlocker AC
Meet Record: 28-05 1987 Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Bryant, Giorgio CSU L.A.
2 Cole, Reindell CV Elite
3 Rios, Vicente Mexico
4 Tobler, Jarod Take Notice
5 Rivera, Luis Alberto Mexico
6 Sugai, Yohei Japan
7 Rikiya, Saruyama Japan
8 Frederick, Norris Unattached
9 Lamb, Bryce Texas Tech
10 Eaton, Ashton Oregon TC
11 Smith, Tyrone Unattached
12 Rutherford, Greg Great Britain

Event 153 Men's Triple Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:00 PM
World Record: 60-00.25 1995 Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain
American Rec: 59-04.25 1996 Kenny Harrison, Nike
Meet Record: 57-10.25 2002 Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Bell, Darius Unattached
2 Clark, Jonathan Unattached
3 Benard, Chris AZ State
4 Ishikawa, Kazuyoshi Japan
5 Wilson, Aarik Team Indiana Eli
6 Sogame, Shinya Japan
7 Balumbu, Nkosinza Mizuno
8 Lewis, Tydree Unattached
9 Como, Josh CV Elite
10 Jordan, Alphonso Unattached
11 Florant, Fabian Netherlands
12 Carter, Chris Santa Monica TC

Event 155 Men's Shot Put Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:45 PM
World Record: 75-10.25 1990 Randy Barnes, USA
American Rec: 75-10.25 1990 Randy Barnes, Mazda TC
Meet Record: 73-10.75 1987 John Brenner, Mazda TC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Gire, Robert Unattached
2 Barnas, Scott Mid-America Thro
3 Grace, Bobby Youngstown St.
4 Ybarra, John Unattached
5 Myerscough, Carl Unattached
6 Rodhe, Justin Unattached
7 Bookout, Kevin Unattached
8 Stevenson, Dale Australia
9 Kurthy, Lajos Hungary
10 Zhang, Jun China
11 Chang, Ming-Huang Taiwan
12 Clarke, Jordan AZ State
13 Winger, Russ Asics

Event 160 Men's Hammer Throw Invit Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:30 PM
World Record: 284-07 1986 Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union
American Rec: 270-09 1996 Lance Deal, New York AC
Meet Record: 265-04 1986 Jud Logan, New York AC
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Milakovic, Mike Team Elite
2 Clarke, Jordan AZ State
3 dunbar, colin Unattached
4 Bortoluzzi, jerome A2M Amneville
5 Post, Collin AZDT
6 Faldermeyer, Alec UCLA
7 Henderson, Trey Canada
8 hudi, akos Unattached
9 Dry, Mark Great Britain
10 Loftin, Andrew Unattached
11 Mai, Michael Unattached
12 Charfreitag, Libor Mizuno
13 Kibwe, Johnson NYAC/Nike

Event 161 Men's Javelin Throw Invit. Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:30 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Nielson, Kyle Langley Mustang
2 Mendez, Juan Jose Mexico
3 Young, Ryan Nike
4 Hazle, Mike Nike
5 Furey, Sean Mizuno
6 White, Corey Unattached