Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 09:27 AM
                          59th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, Ca  - 4/13/2017 to 4/15/2017           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 100  Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O (81)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 2:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Gaston Bouchereau                Mt. SAC                     
  2        Spencer Danner                   Mt. SAC                     
  3   1179 Dawson Lack                      E Washington                
  4   2698 Julius Shellmire                 Oregon                      
  5   5000 Jinsik Shin                      Gangwon- Korea              
  6        Joshua Ross                      Altis                       
  7   3961 MarcoAntonio Franco              Unattached                  
  8        Tyrin Wells                      Mt. SAC                     
  9        Cavan Bluitt                     Mt. SAC                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Trevor Reid                      Mt. SAC                     
  2   2167 Kevin Witcik                     McKendree                   
  3   1117 Nigel Burnett                    Diablo Valley               
  4   1799 Brendan Thompson                 Iowa                        
  5   3770 Basil Okoroike                   UC Davis                    
  6   4173 Mikael Dawkins                   UTSA                        
  7   3073 Eric Adorno                      Sacramento St               
  8   3982 Ahmed Obed                       Unattached                  
  9   3640 Shaquille Hildreth               Tiffin                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   4426 Elijah Gilbert                   Western State               
  2   1780 Jacob Gourley                    Iowa                        
  3   1803 O'Shea Wilson                    Iowa                        
  4   2177 John McDonald                    Merritt                     
  5    140 Micah Ballantyne                 Adams State                 
  6   1906 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  7   1155 Jamal Robinson                   E Illinois                  
  8   2081 Akanni Hislop                    LSU                         
  9   1655 Cameron Prejean                  Houston                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3430 Tre James                        So Utah                     
  2    437 Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
  3   3265 Kelly Brown                      Sequoias                    
  4   3953 Erik Cisneros                    Unattached                  
  5   4502 Carl Zallow                      Youngstown St               
  6   3730 Francis Molango                  U. de Montreal              
  7    660 Luis Matos                       CSU Fullerton               
  8   4341 Zach Smith                       Wash State                  
  9   3635 Duane Boyd                       Tiffin                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   4409 Corey Parks                      W Kentucky                  
  2    667 Thaddeus Smith                   CSU Fullerton               
  3    396 Henrick Bailey                   Bethune-Cookman             
  4    242 Harris Edwards 3rd               Altis                       
  5   3857 Jeryl Brazil                     UL-Lafayette                
  6   1790 Aaron Mallett                    Iowa                        
  7   3954 Daveon Collins                   Unattached                  
  8   4403 William Bush                     W Kentucky                  
  9   4478 Byrce Robinson                   World Expres                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2699 Damarcus Simpson                 Oregon                      
  2   4476 Mookie Salaam                    Woodson                     
  3   2164 Demontez McCray                  McKendree                   
  4   4319 Ja'Maun Charles                  Wash State                  
  5    314 Desmond Mapps                    Ark-Little Rock             
  6   1770 Christian Brissett               Iowa                        
  7   4281 Lucas Strong                     Washington                  
  8   3944 Wayndale Bennett                 Unattached                  
  9   1651 John Lewis III                   Houston                     
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    143 Ian Kerr                         Adams State                 
  2   2185 Curtis King                      MGE                         
  3   2162 Donovan Friscia                  McKendree                   
  4    253 Dontae Richards-Kwok             Altis                       
  5   1847 Shuhei Tada                      Kansei Gakuen               
  6   2326 Shota Iizuka                     Mizuno                      
  7   4404 Emmanuel Dasor                   W Kentucky                  
  8    214 Robert Harris III                Albany                      
  9   3947 John Broaden                     Unattached                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   3382 Alex Donigian                    SoCal Track                 
  2    664 Eli Penick                       CSU Fullerton               
  3   1182 Jeremy VanAssche                 E Washington                
  4   1884 Tomoya Baba                      LALL AC - Japan             
  5   4408 Julius Morris                    W Kentucky                  
  6   2088 Tinashe Mutanga                  LSU                         
  7   2184 Albert Huntley                   MGE                         
  8    315 Michael McGruder                 Ark-Little Rock             
  9   2689 Kyree King                       Oregon                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    397 Kareem Fair                      Bethune-Cookman             
  2   1637 Mario Burke                      Houston                     
  3   3646 Reginald Thomas                  Tiffin                      
  4   3868 Arthur Delaney                   Ultimate Speed A            
  5   2481 Gil Roberts                      NIKE                        
  6    159 Charles Silmon                   Adidas                      
  7   4074 TJ Brock                         USC                         
  8    115 Mobolade Ajomale                 Academy of Art              
  9   2890 Shavez Hart                      Puma                        
 
Event 101  Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:36 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2086 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake         LSU                         
  2   4088 Just'N Thymes                    USC                         
  3    249 Wilfried Koffi                   Altis                       
  4   2485 Ameer Webb                       NIKE                        
  5   2482 Mike Rodgers                     NIKE                        
  6   1615 Ronnie Baker                     Hoops Market                
  7   1420 CJ Ujah                          Great Britain               
  8   2478 Remontay McClain                 NIKE                        
  9   3976 BeeJay Lee                       Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   4407 Eli Minor                        W Kentucky                  
  3   1638 Cameron Burrell                  Houston                     
  4   3869 Joseph Morris                    Ultimate Speed A            
  5   3508 Jurgen Themen                    Suriname                    
  6    247 Jamol James                      Altis                       
  7   2891 Akeem Haynes                     Puma                        
  8    420 Sean Safo-Antwi                  Bizz-Sports                 
  9   3966 Carl Horsley                     Unattached                  
 
Event 102  Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O (64)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3947 John Broaden                     Unattached                  
  2   1857 Bonggo Park                      Korea                       
  3    242 Harris Edwards 3rd               Altis                       
  4   2438 Vernon Norwood                   New Balance                 
  5   3954 Daveon Collins                   Unattached                  
  6   2890 Shavez Hart                      Puma                        
  7    115 Mobolade Ajomale                 Academy of Art              
  8   4404 Emmanuel Dasor                   W Kentucky                  
  9   3508 Jurgen Themen                    Suriname                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   4407 Eli Minor                        W Kentucky                  
  2   1770 Christian Brissett               Iowa                        
  3   1638 Cameron Burrell                  Houston                     
  4   1644 Eli Hall-Thompson                Houston                     
  5   1842 Shinji Takahira                  Japan                       
  6   2481 Gil Roberts                      NIKE                        
  7    143 Ian Kerr                         Adams State                 
  8   2682 Marcus Chambers                  Oregon                      
  9   1652 Jacarias Martin                  Houston                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2185 Curtis King                      MGE                         
  2   3382 Alex Donigian                    SoCal Track                 
  3    667 Thaddeus Smith                   CSU Fullerton               
  4   4079 Ricky Morgan Jr                  USC                         
  5   4410 Ventavius Sears                  W Kentucky                  
  6   1637 Mario Burke                      Houston                     
  7    315 Michael McGruder                 Ark-Little Rock             
  8   2164 Demontez McCray                  McKendree                   
  9   3858 Hanoj Carter                     UL-Lafayette                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3268 Ryan Hall                        Sequoias                    
  2   2689 Kyree King                       Oregon                      
  3   1712 Devin Quinn                      Illinois                    
  4   1803 O'Shea Wilson                    Iowa                        
  5    314 Desmond Mapps                    Ark-Little Rock             
  6   3958 Robert Ellis                     Unattached                  
  7   2762 Virjilio Griggs                  Panama                      
  8   3944 Wayndale Bennett                 Unattached                  
  9   1813 Kind Butler                      Jack Rabbit                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2033 Jaz Hayes                        Loyola (Ill.)               
  2   4319 Ja'Maun Charles                  Wash State                  
  3   1795 Emmanuel Ogwo                    Iowa                        
  4   4074 TJ Brock                         USC                         
  5   4173 Mikael Dawkins                   UTSA                        
  6   4176 Desmond Jefferson                UTSA                        
  7   2074 Lamar Bruton                     LSU                         
  8   2076 Michael Cherry                   LSU                         
  9    445 Alexandru Terpezan               Boise State                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   3501 Tedrick Hawkins                  Steph F. Austin             
  2   3982 Ahmed Obed                       Unattached                  
  3   1647 Trumaine Jefferson               Houston                     
  4   1906 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  5   3730 Francis Molango                  U. de Montreal              
  6   4187 Byron Taylor                     UTSA                        
  7   1907 Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  8   3973 Michael Kojin                    Unattached                  
  9   1790 Aaron Mallett                    Iowa                        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   1781 Mar'yea Harris                   Iowa                        
  2        Cavan Bluitt                     Mt. SAC                     
  3   2108 Moussa Conde                     Marian (Ind.)               
  4   5001 Cory Mullanix                    Idaho State                 
  5   1702 Josh Eiker                       Illinois                    
  6   4280 Jacopo Spano                     Washington                  
  7   1799 Brendan Thompson                 Iowa                        
  8   1155 Jamal Robinson                   E Illinois                  
  9   1777 DeJuan Frye                      Iowa                        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  5   1783 Collin Hofacker                  Iowa                        
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4408 Julius Morris                    W Kentucky                  
  2   3869 Joseph Morris                    Ultimate Speed A            
  3   3943 Diondre Batson                   Unattached                  
  4   4088 Just'N Thymes                    USC                         
  5   1614 Ahmed Ali                        Hoops Market                
  6   3976 BeeJay Lee                       Unattached                  
  7    160 Jeremy Dodson                    Adidas - SAM                
  8   2478 Remontay McClain                 NIKE                        
  9   3531 Leshon Collins                   Team Perfect Met            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3   2088 Tinashe Mutanga                  LSU                         
  4   3868 Arthur Delaney                   Ultimate Speed A            
  5   4476 Mookie Salaam                    Woodson                     
  6    249 Wilfried Koffi                   Altis                       
  7   2070 Tremayne Acy                     LSU                         
  8   2077 Jaron Flournoy                   LSU                         
 
Event 104  Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O (57)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 1:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4142 Yariel Matute                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  2    405 Selasi Lumax                     Big Bear TC/NB              
  3   3775 Brian Thomas                     UC Davis                    
  4   1698 Kenneth Allen                    Illinois                    
  5    668 Darion Zimmerman                 CSU Fullerton               
  6    435 Dusty Fisher                     Boise State                 
  7   3812 Justin Parker                    UC Riverside                
  8   3255 Jamarius McTear                  Seattle Speed               
  9   1907 Justin Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   4149 Trevion Williams                 UT-Rio Grande Va            
  2    479 David Shadid                     Bradley                     
  3   2701 Cameron Stone                    Oregon                      
  4   1778 Jared Ganschow                   Iowa                        
  5    219 Jason Tomlinson                  Albany                      
  6    251 Norvel Mohammed                  Altis                       
  7    215 Momodou Jobe                     Albany                      
  8   3481 Ryan Grandlic                    St. Norbert                 
  9   3992 Andrew Tate                      Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    618 Liam Martinez                    Cal Poly                    
  2   3642 Michael King                     Tiffin                      
  3    246 Clay Holman                      Altis                       
  4   2520 Itoitz Rodriguez                 Northern State              
  5   1639 Raymund Clarke                   Houston                     
  6    255 Mark Williamson                  Altis                       
  7   3077 Alec Foster                      Sacramento St               
  8   3639 Drew Hickman                     Tiffin                      
  9   3435 Inoa Wahinehookae                So Utah                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    651 Connor Edwards                   CSU Fullerton               
  2   4430 Casey Lewis                      Western State               
  3   3768 Alex Grigoriev                   UC Davis                    
  4   1817 Terrell White                    Jack Rabbit                 
  5   2161 Tyree Allen                      McKendree                   
  6   3769 Ryan Hoffman                     UC Davis                    
  7    652 Marcel Espinoza                  CSU Fullerton               
  8   2036 Samuel Urben                     Loyola (Ill.)               
  9   3483 Tyler Lewis                      St. Norbert                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   3761 Antony Ardis                     UC Davis                    
  2   4178 Mason Loiodice                   UTSA                        
  3   3632 Chance Abbitt                    Tiffin                      
  4   4499 Brendan Lucas                    Youngstown St               
  5   3482 Jon Gregory                      St. Norbert                 
  6   3078 Adam Huynh                       Sacramento St               
  7   1122 Isaiah Mobley                    Diablo Valley               
  8   2694 Chin Ng                          Oregon                      
  9    607 Marcus Beloney                   Cal Poly                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2780 Brennan Doyle                    Pasadena                    
  2    448 Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
  3    121 Kaze Poitier                     Academy of Art              
  4    118 Michael Houston                  Academy of Art              
  5    144 Augie Larranaga                  Adams State                 
  6    629 Chris Uzoma                      Cal Poly Pomona             
  7   3266 Tyler Gonzalez                   Sequoias                    
  8    116 Christian Carter                 Academy of Art              
  9   4406 Austin Hayes                     W Kentucky                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  4        Darron Whitaker                  Mt. SAC                     
  5        Chaio Winters                    Mt. SAC                     
  6        Dominique Mosley                 Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1783 Collin Hofacker                  Iowa                        
  2   3969 Joel Johnson                     Unattached                  
  3   2763 Joel Lynch                       Panama                      
  4   1795 Emmanuel Ogwo                    Iowa                        
  5   3706 Raymond Kibet                    Tulane                      
  6   1777 DeJuan Frye                      Iowa                        
  7   4186 Va-Sheku Sheriff                 UTSA                        
  8    209 Myles Banfield                   Albany                      
  9   4410 Ventavius Sears                  W Kentucky                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   4404 Emmanuel Dasor                   W Kentucky                  
  3   3267 Quincy Hall                      Sequoias                    
  4   2682 Marcus Chambers                  Oregon                      
  5    257 Dontavius Wright                 Altis                       
  6   1816 Bryshon Nellum                   Jack Rabbit                 
  7   1781 Mar'yea Harris                   Iowa                        
  8   3995 Frankie Wright                   Unattached                  
 
Event 106  Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O (59)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 2:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3956 Michael Davila                   Unattached                  
  2   3532 Stephan Bullard                  Team Run Eugene             
  3   3983 Sean Obinwa                      Unattached                  
  4   2201 Brennan Munley                   Michigan                    
  5    399 Jonathan Moore                   Bethune-Cookman             
  6    514 Travis Burkstrand                Brooks ID                   
  7   2575 Matt Molinaro                    Ohio Northern               
  8   3788 Isaiah Jewett                    UC Irvine                   
  9   3768 Alex Grigoriev                   UC Davis                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2091 Jack Wilkes                      LSU                         
  2   3533 Hans Roelle                      Team Run Eugene             
  3   1923 Sergio Miranda                   Lewis                       
  4   4423 Robin Butler                     Western State               
  5   1771 Anthony Chaidez                  Iowa                        
  6   2038 Kevin White                      Loyola (Ill.)               
  7   1694 Daniel Garz                      Idaho State                 
  8   3175 Felix Kitur                      Santa Monica TC             
  9   4342 Matthew Swanson                  Wash State                  
 10    503 Bryce Basting                    Brooks                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    833 Joe Gioielli                     Cen Connecticut             
  2   1650 Cameron Laverty                  Houston                     
  3   4272 Mason Fletcher                   Washington                  
  4   2110 Presley Martin                   Marian (Ind.)               
  5    387 Cody Nguyen                      Bang Out TC                 
  6   1661 Daniel Shelton                   Houston Baptist             
  7   2700 Mick Stanovsek                   Oregon                      
  8    656 Shelby Hernandez Jr.             CSU Fullerton               
  9   1802 Tysen VanDraska                  Iowa                        
 10   1928 Ryan Speer                       Lipscomb                    
 11   4018 William Mayhew                   U Colorado-CS               
 12   1646 Chris Ibarra                     Houston                     
 13   1909 Harold Smith                     Lee (Tenn.)                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3808 Carlos Lopez                     UC Riverside                
  2   1659 Cody Hammonds                    Houston Baptist             
  3   4171 Luca Chatham                     UTSA                        
  4   3874 Sean Munnelly                    UMass Lowell                
  5    398 Christopher Jackson              Bethune-Cookman             
  6   4337 Reid Muller                      Wash State                  
  7   1791 Matt Manternach                  Iowa                        
  8   4114 Blake Adams                      Utah Valley                 
  9   2338 Alberto Martinez Sanchez         MN-21                       
 10   4483 Nolan Daniels                    Xavier (Ohio)               
 11   1124 Antwuin Prowes                   Diablo Valley               
 12   4218 Taylor Kracher                   Vermont                     
 13    841 Scott Cousino                    Central Michigan            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2322 Tyler Percy                      Missouri S&T                
  2   1090 Phil Gomez                       Dartmouth                   
  3   4217 Danny Deluna                     Vermont                     
  4    423 Levi Fried                       Black Hills Stat            
  5   4270 Jonathan Cantle                  Washington                  
  6   3098 Niclas Bez                       Saint Leo                   
  7   4216 Patrick Coppinger                Vermont                     
  8   1126 Geoffrey Weseman                 Diablo Valley               
  9   4339 Paul Ryan                        Wash State                  
 10    610 Connor Crowe                     Cal Poly                    
 11   2334 Luis Fernando Barrios Colin      MN-21                       
 12    972 Nathan Oglesby                   Colo Mesa                   
 13   2390 Michael Dondalski                Mt. SAC                     
 14        Hunter Filenic                   Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    295 Collins Kibet                    Arizona                     
  2   3529 Sho Kawamoto                     Suzuki AC                   
  3   2215 Eliud Rutto                      Mid. Tenn. St               
  4   3204 Duane Solomon                    Saucony                     
  5   2480 Clayton Murphy                   NIKE                        
  6   2484 Eric Sowinski                    NIKE                        
  7   1609 Edward Kemboi                    HP West                     
  8   2213 Sampson Laari                    Mid. Tenn. St               
  9   3938 Abe Alvarado                     Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1611 David Torrence                   Hoka                        
  2    517 Richard Jones                    Brooks/Altis                
  3   2080 Blair Henderson                  LSU                         
  4    504 James Brewer                     Brooks                      
  5    289 Leandro Paris                    Argentina                   
  6   1789 Carter Lilly                     Iowa                        
  7   4076 Robert Ford                      USC                         
  8    512 Iziak Yorks                      Brooks Beasts               
 
Event 108  Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O (86)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3109 Luis Gutierrez                   San Fernando Val            
  2   2441 Matthew Harris                   New Zealand                 
  3    833 Joe Gioielli                     Cen Connecticut             
  4   4328 Justin Janke                     Wash State                  
  5    504 James Brewer                     Brooks                      
  6   2214 Hillary Rono                     Mid. Tenn. St               
  7   2457 Guy Walters                      Newcastle Runner            
  8   2412 Jose Martinez                    Mx International            
  9   2197 Jordan Hewitt                    Michigan                    
 10    346 Luc Bruchet                      Asics                       
 11    570 Talem Franco                     BYU                         
 12   1691 Wyatt Diderickson                Idaho State                 
 13   3734 Marc-Andre Raiche                U. of Sherbrooke            
 14   4344 Chandler Teigen                  Wash State                  
 15   2585 Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris        Oklahoma City               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   4339 Paul Ryan                        Wash State                  
  2   1792 Michael Melchert                 Iowa                        
  3   2198 Ben Hill                         Michigan                    
  4   2337 Abraham Daniel Hernandez Mar     MN-21                       
  5   4130 Joel Duren                       UT-Arlington                
  6   1772 Kevin Docherty                   Iowa                        
  7   1923 Sergio Miranda                   Lewis                       
  8    609 Peter Cotsirilos                 Cal Poly                    
  9   4129 Grant Copeland                   UT-Arlington                
 10   4126 Camden Smith                     Utah Valley                 
 11   3428 Josh Collins                     So Utah                     
 12   3863 Matt Rice                        UL-Lafayette                
 13   1927 Jacob Poyner                     Lipscomb                    
 14   4337 Reid Muller                      Wash State                  
 15   2202 Matt Plowman                     Michigan                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3959 Mesfin Ferede                    Unattached                  
  2   2031 Chandler Diffee                  Loyola (Ill.)               
  3    969 John Cusick                      Colo Mesa                   
  4    517 Richard Jones                    Brooks/Altis                
  5   2305 Caden Foos                       Miss State                  
  6    117 Pierre Fontanarosa               Academy of Art              
  7   2192 Anthony Berry                    Michigan                    
  8   2443 Michael Vercoe-Curtis            New Zealand                 
  9   1922 Shawn Milhauser                  Lewis                       
 10   3990 Ryan Shon                        Unattached                  
 11   3978 Terrence Luevano                 Unattached                  
 12    216 Jake Johnson                     Albany                      
 13   2194 Billy Bund                       Michigan                    
 14   2216 Shane Streich                    Minnesota                   
 15   2419 Jacob Olson                      Nebraska                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1779 Daniel Gardarsson                Iowa                        
  2   1093 Miles Irish                      Dartmouth                   
  3   4116 Joseph Christensen               Utah Valley                 
  4   1413 Wuoi Mach                        Grand Valley St             
  5   3806 Solomon Demeku-Ousman            UC Riverside                
  6    387 Cody Nguyen                      Bang Out TC                 
  7   3173 Jean Baptiste Tooley             Santa Clara                 
  8   1909 Harold Smith                     Lee (Tenn.)                 
  9   1656 Gerardo Reyna                    Houston                     
 10   3772 Nick Ratto                       UC Davis                    
 11   4117 Brandon Edmondson                Utah Valley                 
 12   2849 Trent Mazelli                    Portland                    
 13   1908 Christian Noble                  Lee (Tenn.)                 
 14   4128 Grayson Birka                    UT-Arlington                
 15   1673 Daniel Tull                      Humboldt State              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   3393 Jacob Simmons                    South Dakota                
  2   2204 Ryan Wilkie                      Michigan                    
  3   2514 Alec Sandusky                    N Kentucky                  
  4   3098 Niclas Bez                       Saint Leo                   
  5   4331 Sam Levora                       Wash State                  
  6    119 Kristian Martinez                Academy of Art              
  7   1178 Colton Johnsen                   E Washington                
  8   2390 Michael Dondalski                Mt. SAC                     
  9   4333 Kyler Little                     Wash State                  
 10   3168 Joey Berriatua                   Santa Clara                 
 11   3169 Ross Corey                       Santa Clara                 
 12        Hunter Filenic                   Mt. SAC                     
 13   1794 Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
 14   1924 Asher Scott                      Lewis                       
 15   4169 Montgomery Bertschy              UTSA                        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2456 Connor Stevenson                 Newcastle Runner            
  2   2179 Brandon Krage                    Metro State                 
  3   4084 Trent Rule                       USC                         
  4   3394 Eldon Warner                     South Dakota                
  5   3172 Jefferey Stalun                  Santa Clara                 
  6   4145 Ricardo Mendoza                  UT-Rio Grande Va            
  7   4484 Grant Parrelli                   Xavier (Ohio)               
  8   3171 Brynn Sargent                    Santa Clara                 
  9   1645 Nicholas Hamilton                Houston                     
 10   2336 Alejandro Diaz Gonzalez          MN-21                       
 11   4340 Kennan Schrag                    Wash State                  
 
Event 109  Men 1500 Meter Run INV Elite (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1611 David Torrence                   Hoka                        
  2    288 Federico Bruno                   Argentina                   
  3   2695 Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
  4   2205 Ned Willig                       Michigan                    
  5    514 Travis Burkstrand                Brooks ID                   
  6   4273 Colby Gilbert                    Washington                  
  7    169 Matt Dorsey                      Air Force                   
  8   1608 Daniel Herrera                   HP West                     
  9   3431 Kasey Knevelbaard                So Utah                     
 10    879 Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
 11   2595 Josh Thompson                    Oklahoma State              
 12    515 Shyan Vaziri                     Brooks ID                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    156 Adam Godwin                      Adidas                      
  4    503 Bryce Basting                    Brooks                      
  5   2702 Austin Tamagno                   Oregon                      
  6   2594 Craig Nowak                      Oklahoma State              
  7   2213 Sampson Laari                    Mid. Tenn. St               
  8   3041 Andy Phillips                    Roots Runnin                
  9   3040 Brian Llamas                     Roots Runnin                
 10   2477 Mac Fleet                        NIKE                        
 11   2217 Derek Wiebke                     Minnesota                   
 12    438 Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
 13   3434 Mike Tate                        So Utah                     
 14    298 Carlos Villarreal                Arizona                     
 15   2411 Daniel Estrada                   Mx International            
 
Event 110  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O (53)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3498 Larry Deramus                    Steph F. Austin             
  2   1674 Chase Wheeler                    Humboldt State              
  3    613 Devon Grove                      Cal Poly                    
  4   2111 Gabriel Ocasio                   Marian (Ind.)               
  5    617 Logan Marshall                   Cal Poly                    
  6    443 Matlazomatli Rojas               Boise State                 
  7    657 Jason Hillquist                  CSU Fullerton               
  9   3971 Nick Karwoski                    Unattached                  
 10   2366 Farah Abdulkarim                 Morehead State              
 11   1400 Sammy Truax                      Gonzaga                     
 12    994 Anthony Laurita                  Colorado St.                
 13   1183 Steaven Zachman                  E Washington                
 14    840 Luke Anderson                    Central Michigan            
 16   2395 Hector Peralta                   Mt. SAC                     
 17   3714 Isaac Dobos                      Tulsa                       
 18   3845 Max Davis                        UCLA                        
 21   2391 Manuel Fernandez                 Mt. SAC                     
 22    186 Josh Short                       Alabama                     
 23   1175 James Breen                      E Washington                
 25   3100 Joshua Sickinger                 Saint Leo                   
 26        Nicholas Medina                  Mt. SAC                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3952 Kameron Casey                    Unattached                  
  3   2191 Austin Benoit                    Michigan                    
  4   4193 Patrice Labonté                  Vainqueurs                  
  5   3964 Gareth Hadfield                  Unattached                  
  6   2851 Noah Schutte                     Portland                    
  7    583 Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
  8   2496 Brant Gilbertson                 ND State                    
 10   4333 Kyler Little                     Wash State                  
 12   3853 Cole Smith                       UCLA                        
 13   1672 Dustyn Salomon                   Humboldt State              
 14   2084 Christian Johnson                LSU                         
 15    611 David Galvez                     Cal Poly                    
 16   2692 Jackson Mestler                  Oregon                      
 17   2846 Joseph Horen                     Portland                    
 18    446 Yusuke Uchikoshi                 Boise State                 
 19   4253 Kelvin Keter                     Washburn Univers            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3   4470 Caleb Abfall                     Wis.-Milwaukee              
  4   3707 Emmanuel Rotich                  Tulane                      
  5   4429 Dawid Konieczek                  Western State               
  6   4497 Alan Burns                       Youngstown St               
  7   3121 Craig Huff                       San Jose St.                
  9   1695 Tyler James                      Idaho State                 
 10   2421 Peter Spinks                     Nebraska                    
 11    149 Jackson Sayler                   Adams State                 
 12   4007 Daniel Cheruiyot                 UT El Paso                  
 13    835 Austin Trainor                   Cen Connecticut             
 14   3051 Joel Keller                      RXUNNERS                    
 15    975 Harry Krantz                     Colo Mines                  
 16   3774 Jordon Rushing                   UC Davis                    
 17   1908 Christian Noble                  Lee (Tenn.)                 
 18    875 Connor Fisher                    Chico State                 
 19    480 Steffen Uhrich                   Bradley                     
 
Event 113  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2106 Reid Buchanan                    Mammoth TC                  
  2   3988 Anthony Rotich                   Unattached                  
  3   4208 Jose Pena                        Venzuela                    
  4   1287 Gerard Geraldo                   Equipo Porvenir             
  5   1708 Dylan Lafond                     Illinois                    
  6    964 Andreas Camilo Carmargo          Colombia                    
  7   3605 Benard Keter                     Texas Tech                  
  8   2625 MJ Erb                           Ole Miss                    
  9    296 Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
 10   2886 Ricardo Estremera                Puerto Rico                 
 11   1163 Willy Fink                       E Michigan                  
 12   4101 Colby Wilson                     Utah State                  
 13    468 David Goodman                    Boulder TC                  
 14   2800 Mario Bazan                      Peru                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    965 Mauricio Franco Ceballos         Colombia                    
  2   1810 Robert Murphy                    IUPUI                       
  3    138 Kale Adams                       Adams State                 
  4   3717 Benjamin Preisner                Tulsa                       
  5   2200 Connor Mora                      Michigan                    
  6    424 Jonah Theisen                    Black Hills Stat            
  7   2211 Geoffry Cheruiyot                Mid. Tenn. St               
  8    114 Gatien Airiau                    Academy of Art              
  9    574 Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
 10   1893 Jonathan Tedeschi                Laval                       
 11   3951 Jordan Carpenter                 Unattached                  
 12   1154 Riley McInerney                  E Illinois                  
 13   4528 Luis Ibarra                      ZAC                         
 14   2335 Quetzalcoatl Delgado Fitz        MN-21                       
 15   3417 Chase Broughton                  So Indiana                  
 
Event 115  Men 5000 Meter Run INV Elite (61)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 8:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    470 Tim Rackers                      Boulder TC                  
  2   2189 Aaron Baumgarten                 Michigan                    
  3   1161 Hlynur Andresson                 E Michigan                  
  4   2497 Jake Leingang                    ND State                    
  5    442 Andrew Rafla                     Boise State                 
  6   2107 Daniel Tapia                     Mammoth TC                  
  7   1417 Zach Panning                     Grand Valley St             
  8   3207 Eric Rupe                        Saucony Hurrican            
  9    145 Kyle Masterson                   Adams State                 
 10   3844 Colin Burke                      UCLA                        
 11   2844 Nick Hauger                      Portland                    
 12   2852 Jeff Thies                       Portland                    
 13   4347 Michael Williams                 Wash State                  
 14    540 Euan Makepeace                   Butler                      
 15   3843 John Carter Blunt                UCLA                        
 16    148 Chandler Reid                    Adams State                 
 17    574 Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
 18   3596 Austin Wells                     Texas A&M                   
 19   2170 Christoph Graf                   McNeese State               
 20   1162 Lahsene Bouchikhi                E Michigan                  
 21   1610 Eric Avila                       Hoka                        
 22   1613 Chris Frias                      Hoka Aggie RC               
 23   3398 Joel Reichow                     SD State                    
 24    436 Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 25   4100 Dillon Maggard                   Utah State                  
 26    466 Paul Luevano                     Boston U.                   
 27    155 Wilkerson Given                  Adidas                      
 28   4331 Sam Levora                       Wash State                  
 29    566 Mitchell Briggs                  BYU                         
 30   3851 Austin O'Neil                    UCLA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    259 George-Byron Alex                Anasazi TC                  
  2   4273 Colby Gilbert                    Washington                  
  3   4032 Morgan Pearson                   USA                         
  4    142 Sydney Gidabuday                 Adams State                 
  5   3039 Noah Droddy                      Roots Runnin                
  6   3719 Marc Scott                       Tulsa                       
  7    309 Jack Bruce                       Arkansas                    
  8    995 Jerrell Mock                     Colorado St.                
  9    506 Mohamed Hrezi                    Hansons-BROOKS              
 10    585 Clayton Young                    BYU                         
 11    990 Grant Fischer                    Colorado St.                
 12   1700 Jonathan Davis                   Illinois                    
 13    469 Alex Monroe                      Boulder TC                  
 14   3536 Ryan Rutherford                  Team USA Minneso            
 15   2627 Wes Gallagher                    Ole Miss                    
 16   2678 Tanner Anderson                  Oregon                      
 17    447 Michael Vennard                  Boise State                 
 18    709 Amon Kemboi                      Campbell                    
 19   4132 Craig Lautenslager               UT-Arlington                
 20    572 Jonathan Harper                  BYU                         
 21   3594 Alex Riba                        Texas A&M                   
 22   1530 Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 23   3595 Cameron Villarreal               Texas A&M                   
 24   2190 Micah Beller                     Michigan                    
 25   2897 Jaret Carpenter                  Purdue                      
 26   3644 James Ngandu                     Tiffin                      
 27   3846 Daniel De La Torre               UCLA                        
 28   3852 Garrett Reynolds                 UCLA                        
 29   3937 Mark Allen                       Unattached                  
 30   3605 Benard Keter                     Texas Tech                  
 31   4006 Cosmas Boit                      UT El Paso                  
 
Event 117  Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O (98)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 10:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3366 David Flynn                      Skechers Perf Ir            
  2   2853 Caleb Webb                       Portland                    
  3   3534 Riley Cocks                      Team Tempo Austr            
  4   1925 Juan Gonzalez                    Lipscomb                    
  5    296 Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
  6    434 Addison DeHaven                  Boise State                 
  7   1413 Wuoi Mach                        Grand Valley St             
  8   2552 Mikey Brannigan                  NYAC                        
  9   2350 Diego Leon                       Montana State               
 10    619 Garrett Migliozzi                Cal Poly                    
 11   3950 Andrew Buchanan                  Unattached                  
 12   2418 Wyatt McGuire                    Nebraska                    
 13   3873 Paul Hogan                       UMass Lowell                
 14   4379 Owen Hind                        West Texas A&M              
 15    567 Daniel Carney                    BYU                         
 16   2457 Guy Walters                      Newcastle Runner            
 17   3848 George Gleason                   UCLA                        
 18    441 Rhys Park                        Boise State                 
 19   2209 Kigen Chemadi                    Mid. Tenn. St               
 20   4033 Rutherford Ryan                  USA                         
 21   1088 Connor Clark                     Dartmouth                   
 22    304 John Reniewicki                  ASU                         
 23   4120 Jason Lynch                      Utah Valley                 
 25   3993 Alex Tebbe                       Unattached                  
 26   3945 Marcel Berni                     Unattached                  
 27   1810 Robert Murphy                    IUPUI                       
 28   3847 Jonah Diaz                       UCLA                        
 29   2194 Billy Bund                       Michigan                    
 30   3855 Millen Trujillo                  UCLA                        
 31   2413 Victor Martinez                  Mx International            
 32    612 Michael Giguere                  Cal Poly                    
 33    583 Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    438 Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
  2   1091 Julian Heninger                  Dartmouth                   
  3   4428 Keifer Johnson                   Western State               
  4    996 Tait Rutherford                  Colorado St.                
  5    538 Jonathan Collier                 Butler                      
  6   2028 Alex Baker                       Loyola (Ill.)               
  7   4412 Endalow Takele                   W Kentucky                  
  8   2366 Farah Abdulkarim                 Morehead State              
  9   2196 Isaac Harding                    Michigan                    
 10   2203 Keenan Rebera                    Michigan                    
 11   3682 Matthew Crowe                    Track Club LA               
 12   2802 Nelson Ito Ccuro                 Peru                        
 13    541 Jacob Priddey                    Butler                      
 14   2414 Osmar Pacheco                    Mx International            
 15   2214 Hillary Rono                     Mid. Tenn. St               
 16   3827 Carlos Guijarro                  UC Santa Barbara            
 17   1782 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe            Iowa                        
 18   2307 Stephen Jones                    Miss State                  
 19   1967 Kevin Ramirez                    Long Beach St               
 20   3168 Joey Berriatua                   Santa Clara                 
 21   2515 Andrew Schille                   N Kentucky                  
 22    621 Justin Robison                   Cal Poly                    
 23   1927 Jacob Poyner                     Lipscomb                    
 24   3984 Eric Ojeda                       Unattached                  
 25    620 Justin Robinson                  Cal Poly                    
 26   4118 Tyson Lambert                    Utah Valley                 
 27   2837 Andy Reischling                  Pomona-Pitzer               
 28    843 Joseph Emmanuel                  Central Michigan            
 29   4276 Mahmoud Moussa                   Washington                  
 30    432 Chandler Austin                  Boise State                 
 31   3170 Jack Davidson                    Santa Clara                 
 32    117 Pierre Fontanarosa               Academy of Art              
 33   1908 Christian Noble                  Lee (Tenn.)                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   4131 Michael Guerrero                 UT-Arlington                
  2   3854 Myles Smith                      UCLA                        
  3   4268 Charlie Barringer                Washington                  
  4    622 Wesley Walsh                     Cal Poly                    
  5   1811 Damon Pruett                     IUPUI                       
  6   4381 Blake Whalen                     West Texas A&M              
  7    978 Nick Sevcik                      Colo Mines                  
  8   3763 Jordy Ceja                       UC Davis                    
  9    294 Hunter Davila                    Arizona                     
 10    433 Riley Campbell                   Boise State                 
 11   3968 Tyler Janes                      Unattached                  
 12   1044 Sean McDermott                   Cuesta                      
 13   3777 Nathan Kwan                      UC Davis XC/TC              
 14   3825 Adam Avila                       UC Santa Barbara            
 15   4124 Logan Petty                      Utah Valley                 
 16   2513 Michael Mangus                   N Kentucky                  
 17   2499 Elliott Stone                    ND State                    
 18    580 Kramer Morton                    BYU                         
 19    993 Ricardo Kaempfen                 Colorado St.                
 20    842 Silas DeKalita                   Central Michigan            
 21   1921 Michael Leet                     Lewis                       
 22   1775 Ian Eklin                        Iowa                        
 23   2795 Nick Heath                       Pepperdine                  
 24   3850 Jackson Marshall                 UCLA                        
 25    623 Zachary Wims                     Cal Poly                    
 26   3829 Austin Lay                       UC Santa Barbara            
 27    579 Steve Morrin                     BYU                         
 28   2349 Zachary Kughn                    Montana State               
 29   1396 Conor McCandless                 Gonzaga                     
 30   3099 Rafal Matuszczak                 Saint Leo                   
 31   2333 Carlos Aldama Torres             MN-21                       
 32        Justin Domangue                  UT-Arlington                
 33        Tyler Forde                      UT-Arlington                
 
Event 120  Men 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O (37)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 7:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    389 Elliott Martynkiewicz            Bergen Elite                
  4   4412 Endalow Takele                   W Kentucky                  
  5   3718 Adam Roderique                   Tulsa                       
  6   2847 Reuben Kiprono                   Portland                    
  7   4120 Jason Lynch                      Utah Valley                 
  8   1811 Damon Pruett                     IUPUI                       
 10   2210 Amos Cheruiyot                   Mid. Tenn. St               
 11   1394 Max Kaderabek                    Gonzaga                     
 12   3593 Christian Farris                 Texas A&M                   
 13   2193 Jacob Branch                     Michigan                    
 14   3850 Jackson Marshall                 UCLA                        
 15   4500 Ryan Sullivan                    Youngstown St               
 16    539 Bobby Johnson                    Butler                      
 17   3103 Chris Speaks                     Sam Houston St              
 18   3766 Amar Dholakia                    UC Davis                    
 19   3704 Moses Aloiloi                    Tulane                      
 21   3685 Logan Rodgers                    Trevecca Nazaren            
 22    577 Brayden McLelland                BYU                         
 23    212 Kyle Gronostaj                   Albany                      
 24   2044 Jack Polerecky                   Loyola Marymount            
 25   4381 Blake Whalen                     West Texas A&M              
 27   3418 Noah Lutz                        So Indiana                  
 29   4118 Tyson Lambert                    Utah Valley                 
 30   3099 Rafal Matuszczak                 Saint Leo                   
 31   1891 Benjamin Raymond                 Laval                       
 34   2073 Dajour Braxton                   LSU                         
 35   3849 Richard Ho                       UCLA                        
 36   1711 Sean Pengelly                    Illinois                    
 37   2898 Jeremy Craven                    Purdue                      
 38    997 Justin Weinmeister               Colorado St.                
 40   1392 Bennett Gagnon                   Gonzaga                     
 41    230 Ricardo Banuelos                 Allen County CC             
 42    573 Alex Hedquist                    BYU                         
 43    476 Caleb Beck                       Bradley                     
 44   2378 Cody Christ                      MSU-Moorhead                
 45   3864 Beau Robinson                    UL-Lafayette                
 46   2353 Ty Mogan                         Montana State               
 
Event 122  Men 10000 Meter Run INV Elite (64)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 9:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    421 Jesper van der Wielen            Bizz-Sports                 
  2   3960 Nicholas Filippazzo              Unattached                  
  3   1288 Mauricio Gonzales Gonzalez       Equipo Porvenir             
  4   1286 Miguel Amador Montilla           Equipo Porvenir             
  6    576 Rory Linkletter                  BYU                         
  7    518 Luis Orta                        Brooks/Venezuela            
  8   1391 Troy Fraley                      Gonzaga                     
  9   4008 Antony Kosgei                    UT El Paso                  
 10   1530 Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 11    711 Amon Terer                       Campbell                    
 12   3445 Evan Esselink                    Speed River NB              
 15    508 Caleb Rhynard                    Hansons-BROOKS              
 16   3604 Miguel Bautista                  Texas Tech                  
 17    505 Brendan Gregg                    Hansons-BROOKS              
 18   3981 Tidrek Nurme                     Estonia                     
 19    882 Will Reyes                       Chico State                 
 20    170 Kyle Eller                       Air Force                   
 21    507 Alan Peterson                    Brooks                      
 22   3979 Nicolas Montanez                 Unattached                  
 23   2843 Alex Dillard                     Portland                    
 25   3596 Austin Wells                     Texas A&M                   
 26    172 Andrew Johnston                  Air Force                   
 27   3720 Luke Traynor                     Tulsa                       
 28    608 Swarnjit Boyal                   Cal Poly                    
 29   2189 Aaron Baumgarten                 Michigan                    
 31    192 Dominik Notz                     Alaska Anchorage            
 32   2212 Jacob Choge                      Mid. Tenn. St               
 33   1397 Jake Perrin                      Gonzaga                     
 34   2324 Vincent Kiprop                   Mo Southern                 
 35    571 Spencer Hanson                   BYU                         
 36    147 Lucio Ramirez                    Adams State                 
 37   1892 Yves Sikubwabo                   Laval                       
 38    436 Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 39   3975 Greg Leak                        Unattached                  
 40   2848 Danny Martinez                   Portland                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    187 Conner Thompson                  Alabama                     
  2   2916 Anthony Solis                    rabbit / Cal                
  3        Unknown Unknown                  Unattached                  
  5   3862 Stanley Limoh                    UL-Lafayette                
  6    141 Sean Fontana                     Adams State                 
  7   1395 Scott Kopczynski                 Gonzaga                     
  8   1710 Billy Magnesen                   Illinois                    
  9   3854 Myles Smith                      UCLA                        
 12   1393 Sumner Goodwin                   Gonzaga                     
 13    976 Dan Mahoney                      Colo Mines                  
 14   4431 John Patterson                   Western State               
 16    220 Ryan Udvadia                     Albany                      
 17    477 Patrick Campbell                 Bradley                     
 18   2803 Yerson Yuhuan Orellana Porra     Peru                        
 19    478 Jake Hoffert                     Bradley                     
 20   3436 Matthew Wright                   So Utah                     
 21   4172 Alex Cruz                        UTSA                        
 23   1094 Daniel Salas                     Dartmouth                   
 24   1414 Chris May                        Grand Valley St             
 25    877 Steven Martinez                  Chico State                 
 26   2850 Tristan Peloquin                 Portland                    
 27    991 Eric Hamer                       Colorado St.                
 29   2199 Kyle Kroon                       Michigan                    
 30   3505 Josh Torres                      Steph F. Austin             
 31   2845 Gabriel Haughey                  Portland                    
 32    191 Edwin Kangogo                    Alaska Anchorage            
 33   2802 Nelson Ito Ccuro                 Peru                        
 34   3534 Riley Cocks                      Team Tempo Austr            
 35   3827 Carlos Guijarro                  UC Santa Barbara            
 
Event 124  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 11:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2173 Asa Allen                        Merritt                     
  2    313 Zodani Francois                  Ark-Little Rock             
  3   3433 Devon Montgomery                 So Utah                     
  4   4316 Sam Brixey                       Wash State                  
  5   1926 Wayne Newman                     Lipscomb                    
  6   2109 Taylor Killings                  Marian (Ind.)               
  7    684 Ingvar Moseley                   CSU LA                      
  8   4405 Jonathan Hayden                  W Kentucky                  
  9   3974 Tre' Lathan                      Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3765 Kyle Clancy                      UC Davis                    
  2   2392 Jasher Foster                    Mt. SAC                     
  3   3086 Aric Walden                      Sacramento St               
  4   2309 Willie Reed                      Miss State                  
  5   1774 Chris Douglas                    Iowa                        
  6    881 Dotun Olubeko                    Chico State                 
  7   3861 Tyler Hughes                     UL-Lafayette                
  8    211 Sidney Gibbons                   Albany                      
  9   4279 Eric Simpson                     Washington                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2687 Jonathan Harvey                  Oregon                      
  2   4325 Christapherson Grant             Wash State                  
  3    655 Mason Guzman-Sanchez             CSU Fullerton               
  4    614 Ben Hartinger                    Cal Poly                    
  5   4330 Abu Kamara                       Wash State                  
  6   1919 Shabari Bailey                   Lewis                       
  7   4425 Kyree Gerstle-Goodman            Western State               
  8   4411 Maor Seged                       W Kentucky                  
  9   3941 Jeshua Anderson                  Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Tyler Kirkwood                   Iowa                        
  2   4329 Nick Johnson                     Wash State                  
  3   1671 Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt State              
  4   3803 Nick Abboud                      UC Riverside                
  5   1815 Dean Laing                       Jack Rabbit                 
  6    256 Aramis Worley                    Altis                       
  7   3810 Peter Manu                       UC Riverside                
  8   1670 Calvin Herman                    Humboldt State              
  9        Gary Hawkins                     Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 125  Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2476 Matthias Buehler                 NIKE                        
  2   1790 Aaron Mallett                    Iowa                        
  3    720 Jonathan Cabral                  Canada                      
  4   1649 Amere Lattin                     Houston                     
  5   2479 Aries Merritt                    NIKE                        
  6   3948 Ronald Brookins III              Unattached                  
  7    157 Aleec Harris                     Adidas                      
  8   4503 Chad Zallow                      Youngstown St               
  9   1316 Siddhanth Thingalaya             Evo TC                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2681 Braxton Canady                   Oregon                      
  2   4182 Patrick Prince                   UTSA                        
  3   4471 Nate Pozolinski                  Wis.-Milwaukee              
  4    243 Maxmilian Hairston               Altis                       
  5   3791 Lloyd Sicard                     UC Irvine                   
  6   4080 Marquis Morris                   USC                         
  7   1739 Joao Vitor de Oliveira           Institute ZB Esp            
  8   1707 David Kendziera                  Illinois                    
 
Event 126  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O (47)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    979 Triston Sisneros                 Colo Mines                  
  2   1010 Gabriel Slythe-Léveillé          Corsaire Chapara            
  3   1193 Justin Alexander                 El Camino                   
  4   4380 Tobia Lahbi                      West Texas A&M              
  5   1926 Wayne Newman                     Lipscomb                    
  6   2310 Rasheed Tatham                   Miss State                  
  7    244 Jarvis Harris                    Altis                       
  8   1814 Andre Chapman                    Jack Rabbit                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1774 Chris Douglas                    Iowa                        
  2   4498 Collin Harden                    Youngstown St               
  3   2306 Dustin James, II                 Miss State                  
  4    650 Diego Courbis                    CSU Fullerton               
  5   3787 Brandon Howard                   UC Irvine                   
  6   1818 Reggie Wyatt                     Jack Rabbit                 
  7    248 Maurice Jones                    Altis                       
  8   1315 Alie Beauvais                    Evo TC                      
  9   2687 Jonathan Harvey                  Oregon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1776 Gage Eller                       Iowa                        
  2   3807 Zachary Lewis                    UC Riverside                
  3   4144 Orwell Maylor                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  4    615 Aidan Kirwan                     Cal Poly                    
  5   4432 Alex Schaffer                    Western State               
  6   1812 Myles Andrews                    Jack Rabbit                 
  7   4405 Jonathan Hayden                  W Kentucky                  
  8   3805 Jarrade Davis                    UC Riverside                
  9    123 Quinlan Wright                   Academy of Art              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3641 Kerwin Jackson                   Tiffin                      
  2   4181 Andrew Pirog                     UTSA                        
  3   1788 Austin Lietz                     Iowa                        
  4   4413 Denzel Villaman                  W Kentucky                  
  5   4148 Rodrigo Silva                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  6   2779 Jesse Llanez                     Paradise Valley             
  7    663 Torry Moline                     CSU Fullerton               
  8   1670 Calvin Herman                    Humboldt State              
  9   2778 Quinten Bankston                 Paradise Valley             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2   2175 Joshua Hall                      Merritt                     
  3    616 Clayton Mackay                   Cal Poly                    
  4   3083 Andrew Stich                     Sacramento St               
  5   3813 Jacob Porter                     UC Riverside                
  6   3865 Craig Rock                       UL-Lafayette                
  7   4274 Oscar Herrera                    Washington                  
  8   2176 Joshua Holman                    Merritt                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3    211 Sidney Gibbons                   Albany                      
  4   1671 Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt State              
  5   4147 Carlos Serna-Hernandez           UT-Rio Grande Va            
  6   4141 Dimitris Levantinos              UT-Rio Grande Va            
  7   2354 Caleb Neth                       Montana State               
 
Event 127  Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    440 Fernando Martinez                Boise State                 
  2   1707 David Kendziera                  Illinois                    
  3   1787 Noah Larrison                    Iowa                        
  4   4168 Randolph Bermea                  UTSA                        
  5   1821 Isa Phillips                     Jamaica                     
  6   4477 Luke Campbell                    World Expres                
  7   1649 Amere Lattin                     Houston                     
  8   1804 Mitch Wolff                      Iowa                        
  9   4411 Maor Seged                       W Kentucky                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   4252 Yusuke Ishida                    Waseda - JPN                
  2   4251 Ishidi Yusuke                    Waseda - JPN                
  3   1969 Jordin Andrade                   Looking 4 Sponso            
  4    685 Khallifah Rosser                 CSU LA                      
  5   2327 Keisuke Nozawa                   Mizuno                      
  6   3941 Jeshua Anderson                  Unattached                  
  7   2885 Eric Alejandro                   Puerto Rico                 
  8   2475 Curtis Beach                     NIKE                        
  9   4315 CJ Allen                         Wash State                  
 
Event 128  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O (19)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:45 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
     1) 396 Henrick Bailey              2) 397 Kareem Fair                
     3) 399 Jonathan Moore              4) 401 Jordan Williams            
  2  Southern Utah  'A'                                           
     1) Novell Reid                     2) 3432 Justin Lewis              
     3) 3435 Inoa Wahinehookae          4) 3430 Tre James                 
  3  McKendree  'A'                                               
     1) 2162 Donovan Friscia            2) 2167 Kevin Witcik              
     3) 2161 Tyree Allen                4) 2164 Demontez McCray           
  4  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) 2233 Reid Diamond               2) 2234 Tanner Ogren              
     3) 2230 Vance Barnes               4) 2238 Paul Selman               
  5  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) 3646 Reginald Thomas            2) 3635 Duane Boyd                
     3) 3640 Shaquille Hildreth         4) 3633 Jonte Baker               
  6  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) 116 Christian Carter            2) 120 Craig Mattox               
     3) 122 Michane Ricketts            4) 115 Mobolade Ajomale           
  7  Boise State  'A'                                             
     1) 445 Alexandru Terpezan          2) 437 Bryce Kirby                
     3) 435 Dusty Fisher                4) 440 Fernando Martinez          
  8  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) 680 Johnathan Hill              2) 686 Clifford Scott             
     3) 687 Matthew Sherrills           4) 679 Jemantaj Frommoethelydo    
  9  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
     1) 1179 Dawson Lack                2) 1180 Jonah Mathews             
     3) 1176 Jose Garcia                4) 1182 Jeremy VanAssche          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
     1) Tyrin Wells                     2) Cavan Bluitt                   
     3) Gaston Bouchereau               4) Trevor Reid                    
  2  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) 3812 Justin Parker              2) 3817 Carlos Wedlow             
     3) 3818 Charles Wheeler            4) 3819 Sean Williams             
  3  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
     1) 630 Gabriel Wirtz               2) 629 Chris Uzoma                
     3) 628 Anibal Jimenez              4) 627 Kenneth Hamel              
  4  Diablo Valley  'A'                                           
     1) 1125 Mousawer Safi              2) 1117 Nigel Burnett             
     3) 1123 Nathan Noble               4) 1127 Lionel White              
  5  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) 1799 Brendan Thompson           2) 1778 Jared Ganschow            
     3) 1783 Collin Hofacker            4) 1784 Antwon James              
  6  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) 3770 Basil Okoroike             2) 3764 Steven Childs             
     3) 3769 Ryan Hoffman               4) 3761 Antony Ardis              
  7  Albany  'A'                                                  
     1) 214 Robert Harris III           2) 219 Jason Tomlinson            
     3) 217 Osiris Nicholson            4) 210 Elliott Everett            
  8  Ole Miss  'A'                                                
     1) 2621 Courtland Barnes           2) 2629 Andrew Raspo              
     3) 2624 Nick DeRay                 4) 2626 Emanuel Foster            
  9  Chico State  'A'                                             
     1) 874 Jason Dunn                  2) 876 Willie Latin               
     3) 883 Eric Richard                4) 873 Phill Bailey               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  5  Stephen F. Austin  'A'                                       
 
Event 129  Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:10 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) 4080 Marquis Morris             2) 4088 Just'N Thymes             
     3) 4079 Ricky Morgan Jr            4) 4074 TJ Brock                  
  2  Australia  'A'                                               
     1) 350 Nicholas Andrews            2) 351 Aaron Bresland             
     3) 352 Joshua Clarke               4) 353 Tom Gamble                 
  3  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) 4407 Eli Minor                  2) 4408 Julius Morris             
     3) 4404 Emmanuel Dasor             4) 4410 Ventavius Sears           
  4  LSU  'A'                                                     
     1) 2070 Tremayne Acy               2) 2077 Jaron Flournoy            
     3) 2086 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake   4) 2082 Donte Jackson             
  5  Altis  'A'                                                   
     1) Sean Safo-Antwi                 2) 245 Shavez Hart                
     3) 253 Dontae Richards-Kwok        4) 240 Andre De Grasse            
  6  TGElite  'A'                                                 
     1) LaShon Collins                  2) Bryce Robinson                 
     3) Mike Rodgers                    4) Cravon Gillespie               
  7  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) 1637 Mario Burke                2) 1651 John Lewis III            
     3) 1644 Eli Hall-Thompson          4) 1638 Cameron Burrell           
  8  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) 4403 William Bush               2) 4406 Austin Hayes              
     3) 4409 Corey Parks                4) 4411 Maor Seged                
  9  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) 1770 Christian Brissett         2) 1803 O'Shea Wilson             
     3) 1805 Antonio Woodard            4) 1790 Aaron Mallett             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) 4341 Zach Smith                 2) 4319 Ja'Maun Charles           
     3) 4316 Sam Brixey                 4) 4315 CJ Allen                  
  3  UTSA  'A'                                                    
     1) 4185 Kaylon Sellers             2) 4187 Byron Taylor              
     3) 4173 Mikael Dawkins             4) 4176 Desmond Jefferson         
  4  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) 1780 Jacob Gourley              2) 1781 Mar'yea Harris            
     3) 1795 Emmanuel Ogwo              4) 1777 DeJuan Frye               
  5  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) 2699 Damarcus Simpson           2) 2698 Julius Shellmire          
     3) 2689 Kyree King                 4) 2682 Marcus Chambers           
  6  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) 3271 Isahia Hutchins            2) 3265 Kelly Brown               
     3) 3268 Ryan Hall                  4) 3273 Darius Smith              
  7  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) 1709 Molefi Maat                2) 1702 Josh Eiker                
     3) 1704 Joe Haight                 4) 1712 Devin Quinn               
  8  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) 664 Eli Penick                  2) 667 Thaddeus Smith             
     3) 665 Mason Rollins               4) 660 Luis Matos                 
  9  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) 4283 Khalil Winfrey             2) 4280 Jacopo Spano              
     3) 4275 Jordan Lucas               4) 4281 Lucas Strong              
 
Event 130  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 5:00 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) 3078 Adam Huynh                 2) 3085 Michael Turner            
     3) 3073 Eric Adorno                4) 3077 Alec Foster               
  2  Southern Utah  'A'                                           
     1) 3435 Inoa Wahinehookae          2) 3433 Devon Montgomery          
     3) 3429 Brandan Harley             4) 3432 Justin Lewis              
  3  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) 3775 Brian Thomas               2) 3769 Ryan Hoffman              
     3) 3768 Alex Grigoriev             4) 3761 Antony Ardis              
  4  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) 1790 Aaron Mallett              2) 1787 Noah Larrison             
     3) 1800 Chris Thompson             4) 1778 Jared Ganschow            
  5  UT-Rio Grande Valley  'A'                                    
     1) 4140 Blake Bloomquist           2) 4142 Yariel Matute             
     3) 4147 Carlos Serna-Hernandez     4) 4149 Trevion Williams          
  6  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) 118 Michael Houston             2) 123 Quinlan Wright             
     3) 116 Christian Carter            4) 115 Mobolade Ajomale           
  7  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) 2237 John Schuster              2) 2239 JoVonte Suber             
     3) 2235 Isaiah Pitchford           4) 2232 Morris Dennis             
  8  Utah Valley  'A'                                             
     1) 4125 Brandon Smart              2) 4119 Tyler Liddiard            
     3) 4115 Jordan Carder              4) 4122 Jake Morgan               
  9  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) 2035 LeRon Norton               2) 2032 Michael Edwards           
     3) 2036 Samuel Urben               4) 2037 Octavian Wells            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pasadena  'A'                                                
     1) 2780 Brennan Doyle              2) 2781 Kalen Marshall            
     3) 2782 Justin Smith               4) 2783 Eduardo Urbina            
  2  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
     1) 399 Jonathan Moore              2) 398 Christopher Jackson        
     3) 401 Jordan Williams             4) 397 Kareem Fair                
  3  Merritt  'A'                                                 
     1) 2173 Asa Allen                  2) 2175 Joshua Hall               
     3) 2176 Joshua Holman              4) 2177 John McDonald             
  4  Diablo Valley  'A'                                           
     1) 1122 Isaiah Mobley              2) 1116 Jerrick Bernstine         
     3) 1120 Jalen Evers-Threatt        4) 1124 Antwuin Prowes            
  5  Boise State  'A'                                             
     1) 435 Dusty Fisher                2) 437 Bryce Kirby                
     3) 445 Alexandru Terpezan          4) 440 Fernando Martinez          
  6  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) 681 Joshua Jeter                2) 682 Reid Lightford             
     3) 688 Milan Toliver               4) 683 Malik Martin               
  7  Iowa  'D'                                                    
     1) 1805 Antonio Woodard            2) 1799 Brendan Thompson          
     3) 1791 Matt Manternach            4) 1798 Will Teubel               
  8  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) 3814 Matthew Reyes              2) 3812 Justin Parker             
     3) 3816 Ethan Van Setten           4) 3807 Zachary Lewis             
  9  Western State  'A'                                           
     1) 4430 Casey Lewis                2) 4432 Alex Schaffer             
     3) 4426 Elijah Gilbert             4) 4423 Robin Butler              
 
Event 131  Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:15 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  UTSA  'A'                                                    
     1) 4187 Byron Taylor               2) 4186 Va-Sheku Sheriff          
     3) 4178 Mason Loiodice             4) 4176 Desmond Jefferson         
  2  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) 1804 Mitch Wolff                2) 1788 Austin Lietz              
     3) 1789 Carter Lilly               4) 1771 Anthony Chaidez           
  3  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) 4269 Andrew Brown               2) 4282 Michael Thomas            
     3) 4278 Jason Palmer               4) 4271 Ryan Croson               
  4  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) 3632 Chance Abbitt              2) 3639 Drew Hickman              
     3) 3642 Michael King               4) 3643 Jalon Monigan             
  5  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) 3268 Ryan Hall                  2) 3267 Quincy Hall               
     3) 3265 Kelly Brown                4) 3271 Isahia Hutchins           
  6  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) 2682 Marcus Chambers            2) 2701 Cameron Stone             
     3) 2694 Chin Ng                    4) 2697 Joshua Rambert            
  7  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) 4405 Jonathan Hayden            2) 4407 Eli Minor                 
     3) 4406 Austin Hayes               4) 4413 Denzel Villaman           
  8  Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                       
     1) 652 Marcel Espinoza             2) 660 Luis Matos                 
     3) 667 Thaddeus Smith              4) 668 Darion Zimmerman           
  9  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) 3791 Lloyd Sicard               2) 3789 Paul Resong               
     3) 3787 Brandon Howard             4) 3788 Isaiah Jewett             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) 1704 Joe Haight                 2) 1698 Kenneth Allen             
     3) 1699 Matt Burns                 4) 1707 David Kendziera           
  2  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) 4411 Maor Seged                 2) 4410 Ventavius Sears           
     3) 4408 Julius Morris              4) 4404 Emmanuel Dasor            
  3  Jack Rabbit Elite  'A'                                       
     1) 1817 Terrell White              2) 1813 Kind Butler               
     3) 1818 Reggie Wyatt               4) 1816 Bryshon Nellum            
  4  Stephen F. Austin  'A'                                       
     1) 3504 D'Lance Sharp              2) 3501 Tedrick Hawkins           
     3) 3503 Isaiah Pittman             4) 3499 Will Gibson               
  5  Altis  'A'                                                   
  6  LSU  'A'                                                     
     1) 2077 Jaron Flournoy             2) 2076 Michael Cherry            
     3) 2074 Lamar Bruton               4) 2087 Xavier Mulugata           
  7  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) 1783 Collin Hofacker            2) 1781 Mar'yea Harris            
     3) 1795 Emmanuel Ogwo              4) 1777 DeJuan Frye               
  8  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) 1649 Amere Lattin               2) 1642 Daniel Ford               
     3) 1639 Raymund Clarke             4) 1637 Mario Burke               
 
Event 133  Men High Jump Open C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4326 Keelan Halligan                  Wash State                  
  2   2079 Milton Harrell                   LSU                         
  3   3080 Daniel Onuoha                    Sacramento St               
  4   3859 Damon Guidry                     UL-Lafayette                
  5   2510 Obang Odol                       N Arizona                   
  6   3731 Emile Ollivier                   U. de Montreal              
  7   3860 Dionte Heath                     UL-Lafayette                
  8    661 Edwin Matthews                   CSU Fullerton               
  9   2519 Deshonn Brown                    Northern State              
 10   1660 Quillan Haughton                 Houston Baptist             
 11    631 Joselito Flores                  CSU Bakersfield             
 12   1768 Peter Andreano                   Iowa                        
 13   3636 Cameron Burrows                  Tiffin                      
 14   2352 Noah Martin                      Montana State               
 15    633 Tim Van Horn                     CSU Bakersfield             
 16   2236 Michael Sandle                   Minnesota State             
 17   3765 Kyle Clancy                      UC Davis                    
 
Event 134  Men High Jump INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1970 Roderick Townsend                Looking 4 Sponso            
  2   4277 Carson Murray                    Washington                  
  3   4166 Ty Anderson                      UTSA                        
  4   1713 Jonathan Wells                   Illinois                    
  5    831 Eric Moore                       Cen Arkansas                
  6   4207 Django Lovett                    Valley Royals               
  7   3972 Deante Kemper                    Unattached                  
  8   4043 Bradley Adkins                   USA TF                      
  9   3987 Darius Purcell                   Unattached                  
 10   4075 Randall Cunningham               USC                         
 11    721 Mike Mason                       Canada                      
 12   4046 Jeron Robinson                   USA TF                      
 13   5002 Avion Jones                      USA HP                      
 
Event 135  Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O (15)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2    444 Camden Stoddard                  Boise State                 
  3   3634 Davis Bowers                     Tiffin                      
  4   2089 Jonathon Nelsen                  LSU                         
  5   2389 Kyle Beck                        Mt. SAC                     
  6   2075 Chadd Burns                      LSU                         
  7   2241 Mitch Valli                      Minnesota State             
  8   2620 Barclay Angle                    Ole Miss                    
  9   3082 Steven Pust                      Sacramento St               
 10   3733 Spencer Allen                    U. of Alberta               
 11   3876 Steven Wacker                    Idaho State                 
 12   1143 Connor Hall                      Duke                        
 13    970 Nolan Ellis                      Colo Mesa                   
 14   3638 Dylan Cornwell                   Tiffin                      
 15   2090 Cameron Robichaux                LSU                         
 16   1320 Luigi Colella                    FiammeGialleNIKE            
 
Event 136  Men Pole Vault Open-B C/O (15)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2   3079 Max Jette                        Sacramento St               
  3   1920 Marcus Holley                    Lewis                       
  4   2168 Monte Wolke                      McKendree                   
  5    884 Justin Woo                       Chico State                 
  6   4324 Troy Gingerich                   Wash State                  
  7   4219 Ed Simon                         Vermont                     
  8   4077 Michael Gonzalez                 USC                         
  9   4332 Anden Lewis                      Wash State                  
 10    878 Dalton McBride                   Chico State                 
 11   1796 Josh Pelock                      Iowa                        
 12    666 Jacob Ruiz                       CSU Fullerton               
 13   3705 Caleb Bertrand                   Tulane                      
 14   4170 Barrett Brock                    UTSA                        
 15   4336 Tucker Mjelde                    Wash State                  
 16   1785 Andy Jatis                       Iowa                        
 
Event 138  Men Pole Vault INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1843 Tomoki Yamamoto                  Japan                       
  2   2703 Cole Walsh                       Oregon                      
  3   3530 Hiroki Sasase                    Suzuki                      
  4   3946 Alex Bishop                      Unattached                  
  5   3867 Tyler Wallace                    Ultimate A.C.               
  6   4221 Adam Bragg                       Victory Athletic            
  7   1856 MinSub Jin                       Korea                       
  8   2328 Hiroki Ogita                     Mizuno                      
  9    482 Augusta Dutra De Oliveira        Brazil                      
 10   2487 Seito Yamamoto                   Toyota                      
 
Event 139  Men Long Jump Open C/O (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2351 Alexander Lewis                  Montana State               
  2    632 Justin McKinley                  CSU Bakersfield             
  3   2085 Christian Miller                 LSU                         
  4   3764 Steven Childs                    UC Davis                    
  5   3765 Kyle Clancy                      UC Davis                    
  6    659 Dwayne Lee                       CSU Fullerton               
  7   1653 Nathaniel Mechler                Houston                     
  8   2071 Jason Attuso                     LSU                         
  9   4183 Adrian Riley                     UTSA                        
 10   3075 Cory Barger                      Sacramento St               
 11   1693 Deante Gaines                    Idaho State                 
 12   1641 Antwan Dickerson                 Houston                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3986 Christian Powell                 Unattached                  
  2   1784 Antwon James                     Iowa                        
  3   4185 Kaylon Sellers                   UTSA                        
  4   2072 Da'Quan Bellard                  LSU                         
  5   2030 Eric Burns                       Loyola (Ill.)               
  6   4220 Ian Weider                       Vermont                     
  7    122 Michane Ricketts                 Academy of Art              
  8   3269 Bryce Huggins                    Sequoias                    
  9   3085 Michael Turner                   Sacramento St               
 10   1181 Keshun McGee                     E Washington                
 11   1648 Jared Kerr                       Houston                     
 12   2309 Willie Reed                      Miss State                  
 
Event 140  Men Long Jump INV C/O (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2078 Rayvon Grey                      LSU                         
  2   1647 Trumaine Jefferson               Houston                     
  3    120 Craig Mattox                     Academy of Art              
  4   3996 Lyndon Wyse                      Unattached                  
  5   1803 O'Shea Wilson                    Iowa                        
  6   3637 Marquise Corbett                 Tiffin                      
  7   3650 Shotaro Shiroyama                Zenrin                      
  8   2699 Damarcus Simpson                 Oregon                      
  9   2182 Luis Rivera                      Mexico                      
 10   5003 Jarvis Gotch                     USA HP                      
 11    356 Fabrice Lapierre                 Australia                   
 
Event 141  Men Triple Jump Open C/O (24)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Ricky Theryard                   UL-Lafayette                
  2   4323 Robby Flores                     Wash State                  
  3   3645 Kevin Roberts                    Tiffin                      
  4   3767 Kevin Dodds                      UC Davis                    
  5   4185 Kaylon Sellers                   UTSA                        
  6   2240 London Thurman                   Minnesota State             
  7   2231 Alex Campbell                    Minnesota State             
  8   2078 Rayvon Grey                      LSU                         
  9   1906 Josiah Brooks                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
 10   3072 Mohamed Abdullah                 Sacramento St               
 11   3643 Jalon Monigan                    Tiffin                      
 12   1119 Zealoun Edwards                  Diablo Valley               
Flight 2  Finals
  2   3084 Jah Strange                      Sacramento St               
  3   2394 Alexander Hammond                Mt. SAC                     
  4   3770 Basil Okoroike                   UC Davis                    
  5   1784 Antwon James                     Iowa                        
  6   3686 Steve Waithe                     Trinidad & Tobag            
  7   3776 Drew Xandrine-Anderson           UC Davis                    
  8   1693 Deante Gaines                    Idaho State                 
  9   1655 Cameron Prejean                  Houston                     
 10    185 Klyvens Delaunay                 Alabama                     
 11    649 Anthony Applequist               CSU Fullerton               
 12   4087 Dominic Smallwood                USC                         
 13   1181 Keshun McGee                     E Washington                
 
Event 142  Men Triple Jump INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2072 Da'Quan Bellard                  LSU                         
  2   2085 Christian Miller                 LSU                         
  3   3074 Darius Armstead                  Sacramento St               
  4   2304 Romain Bourreau                  Miss State                  
  5    400 Michael Tiller                   Bethune-Cookman             
  6   2236 Michael Sandle                   Minnesota State             
  7   3050 Damon Mclean                     Rush Elite                  
  8   1350 Rex Parker                       Garden of Life              
  9   3049 Joshua Honeycutt                 Rush Elite                  
 10   3939 Alberto Alvarez Muñoz            Unattached                  
 11   4047 Donald Scott                     USA TF                      
 12   4086 Eric Sloan                       USC                         
 13   3025 Troy Doris                       Richard Gahr                
 
Event 143  Men Shot Put Open C/O (28)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    653 Austin Flores                    CSU Fullerton               
  2   2163 Chase Hagene                     McKendree                   
  3    880 Nolan Nagle                      Chico State                 
  4   3771 Michael Pertusati                UC Davis                    
  5    662 Tanner Miller                    CSU Fullerton               
  6    971 Trevor Jensen                    Colo Mesa                   
  7   3272 Shaquille Singuineau             Sequoias                    
  8   3773 Gregory Richardson               UC Davis                    
  9   3708 Anthony Taylor                   Tulane                      
 10   4174 Derek Fenton                     UTSA                        
 11   3081 Kyle Peterson                    Sacramento St               
 12   2679 Sebastian Barajas                Oregon                      
 13   4146 Antonio Salinas                  UT-Rio Grande Va            
 14   4143 Paul May                         UT-Rio Grande Va            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1701 Matsen Dziedzic                  Illinois                    
  2   2680 Drake Brennan                    Oregon                      
  3   4318 Jake Callaghan                   Wash State                  
  4   2166 Ryan Pearce                      McKendree                   
  5   4501 Dom Westbay                      Youngstown St               
  6   4175 Tyler Finke                      UTSA                        
  7   4188 Gabriel Vargas                   UTSA                        
  8    568 Dennis Christensen               BYU                         
  9   4167 Kelsey Benoit                    UTSA                        
 10   1643 Alejandro Garza                  Houston                     
 11    654 Trevor Gorwin                    CSU Fullerton               
 12   2688 Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
 13   1692 Justin Franz                     Idaho State                 
 14   3985 Sullivan Parker                  Unattached                  
 
Event 144  Men Shot Put INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1706 Micheal Hyc                      Illinois                    
  2   4496 Ryan Booth                       Youngstown St               
  3   1418 Chris Saikalis                   Grand Valley St             
  4    584 Zachary Stetler                  BYU                         
  5   1793 Avery Meyers                     Iowa                        
  6   1801 Reno Tuufuli                     Iowa                        
  7   1640 Cameron Cornelius                Houston                     
  8   2630 Brian Williams                   Ole Miss                    
  9   2498 Alex Renner                      ND State                    
 10   4082 Nicholas Ponzio                  USC                         
 11   4078 Matthew Katnik                   USC                         
 12   1807 darien moore                     Iron Wood TC                
 13    992 Mostafa Hassan                   Colorado St.                
 
Event 145  Men Discus Throw Open C/O (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3270 Armon Hunter                     Sequoias                    
  2    439 Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
  3   4496 Ryan Booth                       Youngstown St               
  4   1657 Kenneth Sessums                  Houston                     
  5   3773 Gregory Richardson               UC Davis                    
  6   4180 Vincent Perez                    UTSA                        
  7   3708 Anthony Taylor                   Tulane                      
  8   4327 Tyler Jackson                    Wash State                  
  9   4143 Paul May                         UT-Rio Grande Va            
 10    575 Seth Knowlton                    BYU                         
 11   1415 Mike Moon                        Grand Valley St             
 12   3076 Kyle Carrillo                    Sacramento St               
 13   2679 Sebastian Barajas                Oregon                      
 14   3771 Michael Pertusati                UC Davis                    
 15   2163 Chase Hagene                     McKendree                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1   4188 Gabriel Vargas                   UTSA                        
  2    569 Jacob Foutz                      BYU                         
  3    568 Dennis Christensen               BYU                         
  4   2166 Ryan Pearce                      McKendree                   
  5   4167 Kelsey Benoit                    UTSA                        
  6   3081 Kyle Peterson                    Sacramento St               
  7   4179 Victor Perez                     UTSA                        
  8   4174 Derek Fenton                     UTSA                        
  9   1654 Zachary Oliva                    Houston                     
 10   3830 Stephen Leach                    UC Santa Barbara            
 11   4334 Adam Mahama                      Wash State                  
 12    584 Zachary Stetler                  BYU                         
 13   2696 Cullen Prena                     Oregon                      
 14   2623 Kevin Conway                     Ole Miss                    
 
Event 146  Men Hammer Throw Open C/O (29)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2508 Jacob Kaufman                    N Arizona                   
  2    379 Timothy Beard                    Azusa Pacific               
  3   3363 Peter Behncke                    Simon Fraser                
  4    880 Nolan Nagle                      Chico State                 
  5    971 Trevor Jensen                    Colo Mesa                   
  6   3081 Kyle Peterson                    Sacramento St               
  7   3491 JuanCarlos Contreras             Stanislaus State            
  8    380 Talaiasi Taueli                  Azusa Pacific               
  9   4317 Amani Brown                      Wash State                  
 10   1706 Micheal Hyc                      Illinois                    
 11   3771 Michael Pertusati                UC Davis                    
 12   3815 Dustin Samms                     UC Riverside                
 13    658 Michael Jackson                  CSU Fullerton               
 14   1701 Matsen Dziedzic                  Illinois                    
 15   4085 David Sellens                    USC                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1    569 Jacob Foutz                      BYU                         
  2   2690 Max Lydum                        Oregon                      
  3   1658 Damon Thompson                   Houston                     
  4   3490 Eric Bejaran                     Stanislaus State            
  5   2696 Cullen Prena                     Oregon                      
  6   4335 Wyatt Meyring                    Wash State                  
  7    381 Austin Turner                    Azusa Pacific               
  8   3811 Carl Nahigian                    UC Riverside                
  9   3486 Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
 10   4338 Travis Pickett                   Wash State                  
 11    654 Trevor Gorwin                    CSU Fullerton               
 12   3790 Matt Seawright                   UC Irvine                   
 13   3804 Silviu Bocancea                  UC Riverside                
 14   2623 Kevin Conway                     Ole Miss                    
 
Event 147  Men Hammer Throw INV C/O (12)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3977 Erick Loomis                     Unattached                  
  2   4179 Victor Perez                     UTSA                        
  3   1415 Mike Moon                        Grand Valley St             
  4   3487 Michael Painter                  Stanford                    
  5   2083 Johnnie Jackson                  LSU                         
  6   4321 Brock Eager                      Wash State                  
  7   2628 Dempsey McGuigan                 Ole Miss                    
  8   2509 Adam Keenan                      N Arizona                   
  9   3980 Conner Neu                       Unattached                  
 10   3957 Colin Dunbar                     Unattached                  
 11   1806 Sean Donnelly                    Iron Wood TC                
 12   3740 Diego Del Real                   UANL Tigres                 
 
Event 148  Men Discus Throw INV Elite (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Andrew Evans                     USA TF                      
  2   1793 Avery Meyers                     Iowa                        
  3   3828 Kordell Hampton                  UC Santa Barbara            
  4   4082 Nicholas Ponzio                  USC                         
  5   2688 Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
  6   2348 Kyle Douglass                    Montana State               
  7   3790 Matt Seawright                   UC Irvine                   
  8   2680 Drake Brennan                    Oregon                      
  9   1801 Reno Tuufuli                     Iowa                        
 10   3963 Dan Greaves                      Unattached                  
 11   2630 Brian Williams                   Ole Miss                    
 12   4044 Rodney Brown                     USA TF                      
 13   4045 Sam Mattis                       USA TF                      
 
Event 151  Men 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O (34)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 6:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    834 Tyler Raymond                    Cen Connecticut             
  2   1402 Samuel Proctor                   Grand Canyon                
  3   3716 Henry Pearce                     Tulsa                       
  5   2582 Eric Aldritt                     Oklahoma                    
  6   4254 Jacob Klemz                      Washburn Univers            
  8   3955 Roosevelt Cook                   Unattached                  
 10   3364 Steven Brown                     Sioux Falls                 
 11    977 Ben Schneiderman                 Colo Mines                  
 12   2584 Max McNeill                      Oklahoma City               
 13   2420 Austin Post                      Nebraska                    
 14   2504 Mike Lowe                        North Texas                 
 15   2622 Taylor Caldwell                  Ole Miss                    
 16   2503 James Coleman                    North Texas                 
 18   1398 Dillon Quintana                  Gonzaga                     
 19   1390 Phillip Fishburn                 Gonzaga                     
 20   3396 Trevor Capra                     SD State                    
 21    945 Jesse Joseph                     C-M-S                       
 22   3624 Evan Elder                       Thunderbirds                
 23   3967 Vahagn Isayan                    Unattached                  
 24   1048 Andrew Curry                     Dallas Baptist              
 26   3397 Chase Cayo                       SD State                    
 27   1092 Matt Herzig                      Dartmouth                   
 28   4340 Kennan Schrag                    Wash State                  
 29   3684 Ben Moroney                      Trevecca Nazaren            
 32   4322 Jake Finney                      Wash State                  
 34   3439 Jacob Burch                      SW Baptist                  
 35    946 Kyle Lund                        C-M-S                       
 36   2308 JT Mackay                        Miss State                  
 37   2029 Jake Brown                       Loyola (Ill.)               
 38   4424 Preston Cates                    Western State               
 39   2043 Koby Pederson                    Loyola Marymount            
 41   1399 Forest Tarbath                   Gonzaga                     
 42   3822 Brendan Gee                      UC San Diego                
 43   4427 Ahmed Jama                       Western State               
 
Event 200  Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O (59)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2051 Cassondra Hall                   LSU                         
  2   1841 Chisato Fukushima                Japan                       
  3   1313 Jessica Davis                    Evo TC                      
  4   3261 Tarika Moses                     Sequoias                    
  5   1045 Anna Doi                         Daito Bunka                 
  6   1554 Gabrielle Thomas                 Harvard                     
  7   3893 Alexis Faulknor                  Unattached                  
  8   1115 Strangenae Campbell              Diablo Valley               
  9   4396 Jadzia Beasley                   W Kentucky                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1619 Bria Carter                      Houston                     
  2   2761 Yasmin Woodruff                  Panama                      
  3   2183 Dominique Booker                 MGE                         
  4   4162 Sydney Howells                   UTSA                        
  5   3375 Latessa Johnson                  SMU                         
  6   4258 Kennadi Bouyer                   Washington                  
  7   3908 lake kwaza                       Unattached                  
  8   4049 Destinee Brown                   USC                         
  9   3786 Persis William-Mensah            UC Irvine                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1635 Sierra Smith                     Houston                     
  2    516 Hafsatu Kamara                   Brooks/Altis                
  3   1746 Taylor Chapman                   Iowa                        
  4   1019 Nodoka Seko                      CRANE                       
  5   3254 Whitney Rowe                     Seattle Speed               
  6    175 Quanesha Burks                   Alabama                     
  7   1738 Tamiris de Liz                   Institute ZB Esp            
  8   4296 Regyn Gaffney                    Wash State                  
  9    204 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez        Albany                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   4055 Zaria Francis                    USC                         
  2   3317 Tatiana Aholou                   Sherbrooke                  
  3    131 Dianna Johnson                   Adams State                 
  4   1904 Adrian Martin                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  5   4394 Sandra Akachukwu                 W Kentucky                  
  6   1552 Ngozi Musa                       Harvard                     
  7   3754 Natsumi McGee                    UC Davis                    
  8   3492 Aliyah Davis                     Steph F. Austin             
  9   1743 Brittany Brown                   Iowa                        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   3115 Atiya Harvey                     SF State                    
  2   2381 Kieana Butler                    Mt. SAC                     
  3   4395 Peli Alzola                      W Kentucky                  
  4   3744 Kierra Davis                     UC Davis                    
  5   3372 Chelsea Francis                  SMU                         
  6   3888 Kerissa D'Arpino                 Unattached                  
  7    200 Stephanie Osuji                  Albany                      
  8   4159 De'Stini Henderson               UTSA                        
  9    180 Filippa Fotopoulou               Alabama                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2   2380 Rahmah Baaree                    Mt. SAC                     
  3   4495 Taylor Thompkins                 Youngstown St               
  4   3779 Hope Bushnell                    UC Irvine                   
  5   1756 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis             Iowa                        
  6   1631 Samiyah Samuels                  Houston                     
  7   1174 Rebecca Tarbert                  E Washington                
  8   3062 Amari Jones                      Sacramento St               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2   2388 Victoria Sandoval                Mt. SAC                     
  3   3743 Jazmen Bunch                     UC Davis                    
  4   4487 Jaliyah Elliot                   Youngstown St               
  5   4402 Khadijah Valentine               W Kentucky                  
  6    193 Taahira Butterfield              Albany                      
  7   4291 Danielle Darden                  Wash State                  
  8   2387 Julia Sambvani                   Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 201  Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4060 Deanna Hill                      USC                         
  2   2048 Mikiah Brisco                    LSU                         
  3   3882 Miki Barber                      Unattached                  
  4   2658 Hannah Cunliffe                  Oregon                      
  5   2677 Ariana Washington                Oregon                      
  6   2888 Jenna Prandini                   Puma                        
  7   2673 Deajah Stevens                   Oregon                      
  8   2055 Kortnei Johnson                  LSU                         
  9   3881 Lisa Barber                      Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   4073 Ky Westbrook                     USC                         
  3   2061 Jada Martin                      LSU                         
  4   2473 Jasmine Todd                     NIKE                        
  5    231 Schillonie Calvert-Powell        Altis                       
  6   2053 Aleia Hobbs                      LSU                         
  7   4003 Destiny Smith Barnett            UNLV                        
  8   2052 Rushell Harvey                   LSU                         
  9   2474 Mandy White                      NIKE                        
 
Event 202  Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O (64)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2183 Dominique Booker                 MGE                         
  2   4162 Sydney Howells                   UTSA                        
  3   2662 Elexis Guster                    Oregon                      
  4   3893 Alexis Faulknor                  Unattached                  
  5   2062 Rachel Misher                    LSU                         
  6   1749 Briana Guillory                  Iowa                        
  8   2052 Rushell Harvey                   LSU                         
  9   3908 lake kwaza                       Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2665 Alaysha Johnson                  Oregon                      
  2   3254 Whitney Rowe                     Seattle Speed               
  3   2761 Yasmin Woodruff                  Panama                      
  4   1662 Jaide Stepter                    HSInternational             
  5   1852 Carol Rodriguez                  Bobby Kersee                
  6   1636 Tori Williams                    Houston                     
  7   2616 Breanna Tate                     Ole Miss                    
  8   2613 Shannon Ray                      Ole Miss                    
  9   3261 Tarika Moses                     Sequoias                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1685 Ciara Short                      Hurdle Mechanic             
  2    136 Sunayna Wahi                     Adams State                 
  3   3883 Jasmine Blocker                  Unattached                  
  4   2470 Dalilah Muhammed                 NIKE                        
  5   2659 Makenzie Dunmore                 Oregon                      
  6   4049 Destinee Brown                   USC                         
  7   1115 Strangenae Campbell              Diablo Valley               
  8   1684 Samantha Dirks                   Hurdle Mechanic             
  9   4402 Khadijah Valentine               W Kentucky                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1616 Brianne Bethel                   Houston                     
  2   3744 Kierra Davis                     UC Davis                    
  3   3895 Autumne Franklin                 Unattached                  
  4   2051 Cassondra Hall                   LSU                         
  5   3372 Chelsea Francis                  SMU                         
  6   2604 Nicole Henderson                 Ole Miss                    
  7   4396 Jadzia Beasley                   W Kentucky                  
  8   1683 Melia Cox                        Hurdle Mechanic             
  9   3886 Melanise Chapman                 Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   3495 Imani Nave                       Steph F. Austin             
  2   2617 Deanna Tate                      Ole Miss                    
  3   3741 Mikaela Adolphus                 UC Davis                    
  4   2188 Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
  5   1904 Adrian Martin                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  6   3492 Aliyah Davis                     Steph F. Austin             
  7   2663 Ashante Horsley                  Oregon                      
  8   1738 Tamiris de Liz                   Institute ZB Esp            
  9   4051 Kyra Constantine                 USC                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   3888 Kerissa D'Arpino                 Unattached                  
  2   4348 Amber Rosario                    Wes Williams Eli            
  3   3262 Meleni Rodney,                   Sequoias                    
  4    200 Stephanie Osuji                  Albany                      
  5   4395 Peli Alzola                      W Kentucky                  
  6   4159 De'Stini Henderson               UTSA                        
  7   3743 Jazmen Bunch                     UC Davis                    
  8   1552 Ngozi Musa                       Harvard                     
  9   2676 Hannah Waller                    Oregon                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   2381 Kieana Butler                    Mt. SAC                     
  2   1751 Alexis Hernandez                 Iowa                        
  3   4296 Regyn Gaffney                    Wash State                  
  4   1746 Taylor Chapman                   Iowa                        
  5   3786 Persis William-Mensah            UC Irvine                   
  6   2218 Afure Adah                       Minnesota State             
  7   1045 Anna Doi                         Daito Bunka                 
  8    516 Hafsatu Kamara                   Brooks/Altis                
  9   2380 Rahmah Baaree                    Mt. SAC                     
Section 8  Timed Finals
  4   2382 Kayla Gibson                     Mt. SAC                     
  5   2388 Victoria Sandoval                Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 203  Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1313 Jessica Davis                    Evo TC                      
  2   3375 Latessa Johnson                  SMU                         
  3   2055 Kortnei Johnson                  LSU                         
  4   2469 English Gardner                  NIKE                        
  5   3997 Natasha Hastings                 Under Armour                
  6   4053 Kendall Ellis                    USC                         
  7   1743 Brittany Brown                   Iowa                        
  8   1841 Chisato Fukushima                Japan                       
  9   2887 Ella Nelson                      Puma                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    231 Schillonie Calvert-Powell        Altis                       
  2   2061 Jada Martin                      LSU                         
  3   2888 Jenna Prandini                   Puma                        
  4   2677 Ariana Washington                Oregon                      
  5   2673 Deajah Stevens                   Oregon                      
  6   2658 Hannah Cunliffe                  Oregon                      
  7   1554 Gabrielle Thomas                 Harvard                     
  8    151 Tynia Gaither                    Adidas                      
  9   4060 Deanna Hill                      USC                         
 
Event 204  Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O (55)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4163 Paige Patterson                  UTSA                        
  2    404 Olicia Williams                  Big Bear TC/NB              
  3    311 Anika Charles                    Ark-Little Rock             
  4   2676 Hannah Waller                    Oregon                      
  5   1751 Alexis Hernandez                 Iowa                        
  6   4051 Kyra Constantine                 USC                         
  7   3262 Meleni Rodney,                   Sequoias                    
  8   2058 Askana Lawrence                  LSU                         
  9   4153 Jennifer Arinze                  UTSA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    312 Bless Dupeh                      Ark-Little Rock             
  2   3891 Joy Eaton                        Unattached                  
  3   4469 Kate Novacek                     Wis.-Milwaukee              
  4   4069 Kayla Richardson                 USC                         
  5   1749 Briana Guillory                  Iowa                        
  6   3741 Mikaela Adolphus                 UC Davis                    
  7   1665 Alyssabeth DeJerez               Humboldt State              
  8   3112 Timarya Baynard                  SF State                    
  9   3747 Rianna Goins                     UC Davis                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3696 Maya Harewood                    Tulane                      
  2    102 Schae Graham                     Academy of Art              
  3   3756 Rochelle Nadreau                 UC Davis                    
  4   3070 Joy Weems                        Sacramento St               
  5   3884 Taryn Campos                     Unattached                  
  6   4164 Chelsea Taylor                   UTSA                        
  7    640 Zuri Henderson                   CSU Fullerton               
  8   3425 Linnea Saltz                     So Utah                     
  9    636 Kiana Clay                       CSU Fullerton               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1912 Allie Heinzer                    Lewis                       
  2   2385 Jaelin Milner                    Mt. SAC                     
  3   4401 Ariel Terrell                    W Kentucky                  
  4   3087 Kayla Lawrence                   Sacred Heart                
  5    207 Halie Snyder                     Albany                      
  6    643 Morgan Love                      CSU Fullerton               
  7    111 Mistic Scott                     Academy of Art              
  8   2383 Lenaya Griffin                   Mt. SAC                     
  9   3056 Kassandra Corrigan               Sacramento St               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    624 Kendahl Gaines                   Cal Poly Pomona             
  2   2379 Joyclyn Arrington                Mt. SAC                     
  3   1624 Nikesha Keith                    Houston                     
  4   2839 Madison Leek                     Portland                    
  5   3750 Khadija Imara                    UC Davis                    
  6   4134 Valerie Mancha                   UT-Rio Grande Va            
  7   2382 Kayla Gibson                     Mt. SAC                     
  8   4156 Darionne Gibson                  UTSA                        
  9   1744 Talia Buss                       Iowa                        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1171 Emily Mills                      E Washington                
  2   4136 Dej'Onay Miles                   UT-Rio Grande Va            
  3   1590 Kendall Horan                    Hawaii                      
  4   2151 Courtney Manning                 Maryville (Mo)              
  5   2225 Crystal Malone                   Minnesota State             
  6   1168 Janessa Day                      E Washington                
  7   4137 Destiny Rutherford               UT-Rio Grande Va            
  8   2157 Jordyn Looman                    McKendree                   
  9   1164 Sophie Bowles                    E Washington                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  5        Tashee Hargrave                  Iowa                        
 
Event 205  Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:08 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1685 Ciara Short                      Hurdle Mechanic             
  2   2056 Travia Jones                     LSU                         
  3   2470 Dalilah Muhammed                 NIKE                        
  4   3883 Jasmine Blocker                  Unattached                  
  5   1662 Jaide Stepter                    HSInternational             
  6   2662 Elexis Guster                    Oregon                      
  7   4067 Cameron Pettigrew                USC                         
  8   1852 Carol Rodriguez                  Bobby Kersee                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    545 Shea Collinsworth                BYU                         
  3   1314 Kate Wilson                      Evo TC                      
  4   1684 Samantha Dirks                   Hurdle Mechanic             
  5   2188 Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
  6   2659 Makenzie Dunmore                 Oregon                      
  7   4255 Laura Anuakpado                  Washington                  
  8   2601 Jolie Carbo                      Ole Miss                    
  9   2663 Ashante Horsley                  Oregon                      
 
Event 206  Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O (79)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    238 Sabrina Waterhouse               Altis                       
  2   2915 Alena Brooks                     rabbit / Cal                
  4   3832 Rosie Chamberlain                UCF                         
  5   2208 Abike Egeniyi                    Mid. Tenn. St               
  6   2592 Clara Nichols                    Oklahoma State              
  7   2207 Abike Egbeniyi                   Mid. Tenn. St               
  8   2587 Savannh Camacho                  Oklahoma State              
  9   2206 Agnes Abu                        Mid. Tenn. St               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2588 Kaylee Dodd                      Oklahoma State              
  2   4072 Mikaela Smith                    USC                         
  3   2610 Maddie McHugh                    Ole Miss                    
  4   2574 Emily Richards                   Ohio Northern               
  5   3936 Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
  6   3747 Rianna Goins                     UC Davis                    
  7   2299 Ffion Price                      Miss State                  
  8   1820 Luisa Real                       Jalisco-Mexico              
  9   2896 Kiara McIntosh                   Purdue                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2344 Christie Schiel                  Montana State               
  2   4259 Hannah Derby                     Washington                  
  3   3368 Holly Archer                     SMU                         
  4   1046 Kaede Oya                        Daito Trust Part            
  5   2224 Haley Kruger                     Minnesota State             
  6   1412 Rachael Walters                  Grand Valley St             
  7   2160 Quincy McSweeney                 McKendree                   
  8   4061 Lorea Ibarzabal                  USC                         
  9   4414 Cydney Branch                    Western State               
 10    543 Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
 11   1086 Bridget O'Neill                  Dartmouth                   
 12   1084 Bridget Flynn                    Dartmouth                   
 13   1153 Kristen Paris                    E Illinois                  
 14   3834 Tere Cooley                      UCF                         
 15   1903 Jessica Childers                 Lee (Tenn.)                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    555 Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
  2   3690 Jessica Adamson                  Tulane                      
  3    838 Kelsey Ross                      Central Michigan            
  4   2059 Erika Lewis                      LSU                         
  5   1157 Rebekah Branham                  E Michigan                  
  6    465 Courtney Breiner                 Boston U.                   
  7   1083 Claire Dougherty                 Dartmouth                   
  8   1740 Taylor Arco                      Iowa                        
  9   4214 Lauren Trumble                   Vermont                     
 10   1915 Zoe Mead                         Lewis                       
 11    125 Leanne Allen                     Adams State                 
 12   4308 Marlow Schulz                    Wash State                  
 13   4015 Molly Klotz                      U Colorado-CS               
 14    606 Allie Sulaitis                   Cal Poly                    
 15   3784 Crystal Lizaola                  UC Irvine                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    556 Sidney Reilly                    BYU                         
  2   4151 Lynette Amaram                   UTSA                        
  3    544 Anna Camp                        BYU                         
  4    549 Heidi Fuhriman                   BYU                         
  5    562 Ashleigh Warner                  BYU                         
  6   3836 Chystal Tejeda                   UCF                         
  7    641 Samantha Huerta                  CSU Fullerton               
  8   1808 Amairany Cruz                    IUPUI                       
  9   3756 Rochelle Nadreau                 UC Davis                    
 10   2047 Danielle Avery                   LSU                         
 11    553 McKenna Neyman                   BYU                         
 12   4312 Grace Victor                     Wash State                  
 13   4284 Natalie Ackerley                 Wash State                  
 14   1152 Julie James                      E Illinois                  
 15   2343 Kimberly Parsell                 Montana State               
 16    106 Beatriz Martinez                 Academy of Art              
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2219 Megan Allen                      Minnesota State             
  2   1757 Tia Saunders                     Iowa                        
  3   2410 Itzel Martinez                   Mx International            
  4   3693 Sarah Cella                      Tulane                      
  5   3480 Clarissa Jauregui                St. Norbert                 
  6   4016 Chelsea Martus                   U Colorado-CS               
  7    390 Tatyana Hodnett                  Bethune-Cookman             
  8   2342 Kendra Larson                    Montana State               
  9    678 Ericka Taylor                    CSU LA                      
 10   1902 Cayce Bryan                      Lee (Tenn.)                 
 11    600 Natalie Grohmann                 Cal Poly                    
 12   1761 Jordyn Sindt                     Iowa                        
 13   4305 Jenaya Pynn                      Wash State                  
 14    603 Megan Melnyk                     Cal Poly                    
 15        Victoria Portor                  El Camino                   
 16        Teuila Gardner                   Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 207  Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    500 Amanda Eccelston                 Brooks                      
  2   3598 Dana Mecke                       Texas Elite TC              
  3   2672 Raevyn Rogers                    Oregon                      
  4   2471 Chanelle Price                   NIKE                        
  5   2472 Laura Roesler                    NIKE                        
  6   4042 Chrishuna Williams               USA TF                      
  7   3597 Kendra Chambers                  Texas Elite TC              
  8        Alexa Efraimson                  NIKE                        
  9   3920 Marilyn Okoro                    Unattached                  
 10   2660 Brooke Feldmeier                 Oregon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    696 Hanna Hermansson                 CalCoast TC                 
  3   3909 Raquel Lambdin                   Unattached                  
  4   2578 Dominique Jackson                Oiselle/SRA                 
  5    501 Shannon Leinert                  Brooks                      
  6    799 Carsyn Koch                      Cedarville                  
  7   2068 Ruby Stauber                     LSU                         
  8   2576 Alisha Brown                     Oiselle                     
 
Event 208  Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O (83)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    474 Rachel Sudbury                   Bradley                     
  2    542 Erica Birk                       BYU                         
  3   2063 Hollie Parker                    LSU                         
  4   1405 Amy Creutz                       Grand Valley St             
  5   1084 Bridget Flynn                    Dartmouth                   
  6   4286 Devon Bortfeld                   Wash State                  
  7   4127 Katelyn Hayward                  UT-Arlington                
  8   2583 Sara Moore                       Oklahoma City               
  9   1767 Tess Wilberding                  Iowa                        
 10   2330 Alma Delia Cortes García         MN-21                       
 11   1170 Kaili Keefe                      E Washington                
 12   2022 Cassie Bloch                     Loyola (Ill.)               
 13   1667 Tatiana Gillick                  Humboldt State              
 14   2323 Emily Harris                     Mo Southern                 
 15   2220 Erin Baker                       Minnesota State             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3747 Rianna Goins                     UC Davis                    
  2   3603 Jasmine Torres                   Texas Tech                  
  3   1620 Jennifer Dunlap                  Houston                     
  4    290 Jennie Baragar-Petrash           Arizona                     
  5   4212 Amber Peirsol                    Vermont                     
  6   3390 Lindsay Joyce                    South Dakota                
  7    641 Samantha Huerta                  CSU Fullerton               
  8   3387 Joanna McCoy                     South Alabama               
  9    966 Alexia Chapman                   Colo Mesa                   
 10   3693 Sarah Cella                      Tulane                      
 11   1404 Rachel Bendewald                 Grand Valley St             
 12    238 Sabrina Waterhouse               Altis                       
 13   2344 Christie Schiel                  Montana State               
 14   3479 Taylor Domro                     St. Norbert                 
 15   3391 Nicole Schmidt                   South Dakota                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   4102 Shevaun Ames                     Utah Valley                 
  2   2303 Emma Tucker                      Miss State                  
  3   1809 Allie Wright                     IUPUI                       
  4    202 Schuyler Pruyn                   Albany                      
  5   4061 Lorea Ibarzabal                  USC                         
  6   1903 Jessica Childers                 Lee (Tenn.)                 
  7   4482 Alondra Hoyos                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  8   3381 Shanoah Souza                    SMU                         
  9   4058 Vivian Grimes                    USC                         
 10   2660 Brooke Feldmeier                 Oregon                      
 11   4108 Savannah Heywood                 Utah Valley                 
 12   1690 Sasha Kent                       Idaho State                 
 13   4048 Chloe Berry                      USC                         
 14   1633 Jahnavi Schneider                Houston                     
 15   2026 Audrey Michaelson                Loyola (Ill.)               
 16   1741 Marta Bote Gonzalez              Iowa                        
 17   4211 Katie Nolan                      Vermont                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    543 Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
  2    637 Stephanie Cortez                 CSU Fullerton               
  3   3419 Paige Cardiff                    So Utah                     
  4    103 Kaelyn Harbison                  Academy of Art              
  5   1905 Audrey Smith                     Lee (Tenn.)                 
  6   4305 Jenaya Pynn                      Wash State                  
  7   4289 Josie Brown                      Wash State                  
  8   3367 Justine Anthony                  SMU                         
  9   3931 Brigette Takeuchi                Unattached                  
 10   1752 Juliann Hollensbe                Iowa                        
 11   4135 Krysta Martinez                  UT-Rio Grande Va            
 12   3165 Heather LaPlante                 Santa Clara                 
 13   2511 Jennah Flairty                   N Kentucky                  
 14   3166 Hannah Wood                      Santa Clara                 
 15   3833 Marissa Codispodi                UCF                         
 16   1761 Jordyn Sindt                     Iowa                        
 17   4070 Madison Ricks                    USC                         
 18   4302 Morgan Lash                      Wash State                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   4304 Steffie Pavey                    Wash State                  
  2   3167 Julia Wood                       Santa Clara                 
  3   4467 Leah Holmes                      Wis.-Milwaukee              
  4   4056 Amber Gore                       USC                         
  5    638 Sandra Flores                    CSU Fullerton               
  6   2152 Emily Mauch                      Maryville (Mo)              
  7   2386 Danielle Murrietta               Mt. SAC                     
  8   2776 Taylor Brenden                   Paradise Valley             
  9   1167 Carli Corpus                     E Washington                
 10   3369 Rebekah Bosler                   SMU                         
 11   4065 Lauren Maurer                    USC                         
 12        Sophy Tsabadze                   Mt. SAC                     
 13   4105 Savanna Dalton                   Utah Valley                 
 14   2149 Ingrid Escobedo                  Marymount (Ca)              
 15   3371 Alison Esparza                   SMU                         
 16   4112 Maddie Riggs                     Utah Valley                 
 17   3600 Devina Schneider                 TX State                    
 18        Teresa Castillo                  Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 209  Women 1500 Meter Run INV Elite (31)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    500 Amanda Eccelston                 Brooks                      
  2   2471 Chanelle Price                   NIKE                        
  3   2243 Emilee Trost                     Minnesota-Duluth            
  4   2437 Rose-Anne Galligan               New Balance                 
  5    287 Carolina Lozano                  Argentina                   
  6   3598 Dana Mecke                       Texas Elite TC              
  7   2300 Rhianwedd Price                  Miss State                  
  8   4264 Amy-Eloise Neale                 Washington                  
  9    430 Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 10   2671 Katie Rainsberger                Oregon                      
 11    510 Nataljia Piliusana               Brooks Beasts               
 12   1419 Lennie Waite                     Great Britain               
 13   2299 Ffion Price                      Miss State                  
 14   3036 Margaret Connelly                Roots Runnin                
 15   3934 Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
 16    599 Peyton Bilo                      Cal Poly                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    555 Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
  2   2587 Savannh Camacho                  Oklahoma State              
  3   1087 Helen Schlachtenhaufen           Dartmouth                   
  4    696 Hanna Hermansson                 CalCoast TC                 
  5   2067 Morgan Schuetz                   LSU                         
  6    291 Claire Green                     Arizona                     
  7   1156 Alsu Bogdanova                   E Michigan                  
  8   3913 Faith Makau                      Unattached                  
  9    562 Ashleigh Warner                  BYU                         
 10   3020 Elsa Racasan                     Rice                        
 11   3368 Holly Archer                     SMU                         
 12   3386 Laura Labuschaigne               South Alabama               
 13   3539 Maggie Miller                    Teamosquedae                
 14   4017 Kayla Wooten                     U Colorado-CS               
 15    544 Anna Camp                        BYU                         
 
Event 210  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O (48)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    988 Laura Yarrow                     Colorado St.                
  2   3823 Maxine Goyette                   UC Santa Barbara            
  3    128 Eilish Flanagan                  Adams State                 
  4    182 Jessica Gray                     Alabama                     
  5    407 Lyndee Dawson                    Biola                       
  6   1113 Emma Neigel                      Denver TC                   
  7   1634 Selena Sierra                    Houston                     
  8   3497 Shelby Pesek                     Steph F. Austin             
  9   2187 Alesha Vovk                      Miami (Ohio)                
 10   4286 Devon Bortfeld                   Wash State                  
 15   1741 Marta Bote Gonzalez              Iowa                        
 16    177 Calli Coggins                    Alabama                     
 17   2893 Gabrielle Broschard              Purdue                      
 18   4294 Emily Dwyer                      Wash State                  
 19    429 Kyra Lopez                       Boise State                 
 20    135 Jenna Thurman                    Adams State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2894 Jenna Halderman                  Purdue                      
  3   3108 Sarah Kapple                     San Diego                   
  4    837 Megan O'Neil                     Central Michigan            
  6    974 Megan Wenham                     Colo Mines                  
  7   1149 Rachel Garippo                   E Illinois                  
  8   3590 Ashton Hutcherson                Texas A&M                   
  9   2124 Nicolette Nesi                   Marist                      
 10   1690 Sasha Kent                       Idaho State                 
 11   1612 Mary Hillis                      Hoka Aggie RC               
 12   1905 Audrey Smith                     Lee (Tenn.)                 
 14    639 Arianna Fuentes                  CSU Fullerton               
 15   3120 Jeanette Zambrano                San Jose St.                
 16   1167 Carli Corpus                     E Washington                
 18   3746 Olivia Goins                     UC Davis                    
 19   2122 Alexandra Bartolotta             Marist                      
 21   4378 Nikolina Hrelec                  West Texas A&M              
 22   4139 Jennifer Zapata                  UT-Rio Grande Va            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3699 Mckenzie Melius                  Tulane                      
  3   3905 Damanjot Kaur                    Unattached                  
  4   3835 Kalleigh Forrester               UCF                         
  5   2125 Abigail Busse                    Marquette                   
  7   2417 Katrina Santiago                 Nebraska                    
  8   2123 Emily Burns                      Marist                      
  9   4310 Desi Stinger                     Wash State                  
 10    406 Stephanie Croy                   Biola                       
 11   3703 Mikayla Sonneborn                Tulane                      
 12    299 Billie JO Dytrt                  ASU                         
 17   4111 McKenzie Preece                  Utah Valley                 
 18   3588 Hannah Campbell                  Texas A&M                   
 19    300 Courtney Lewis                   ASU                         
 20    422 Christine Thorn                  Black Hills Stat            
 22    644 Pamela Pelayo                    CSU Fullerton               
 
Event 213  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite (28)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 7:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    542 Erica Birk                       BYU                         
  2    557 Kristi Rush                      BYU                         
  3   1663 Kyle Blakeslee                   Hudson Elite                
  4   4098 Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
  5   3446 Erika Barr                       SRA Elite                   
  6   3923 Allix Potratz-Lee                Unattached                  
  7   3899 Kira Garry                       Unattached                  
  8    166 Ana Cristina Narvaez             Ags                         
  9   3205 Maria Bernard                    Saucony Canada              
 10   2579 Jamie Cheever                    Oiselle/Team                
 11   1890 Jessy Lacourse                   Laval                       
 12   4417 Alicja Konieczek                 Western State               
 13    286 Belen Casetta                    Argentina                   
 14   3712 Stacie Taylor                    Tulsa                       
 15   4480 Audra DeStefano                  Wyoming                     
 16    467 Alicia Nelson                    Boulder TC                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2600 Shelby Brown                     Ole Miss                    
  2   3097 Colett Rampf                     Saint Leo                   
  3    872 McCall Habermehl                 Chico State                 
  4   3381 Shanoah Souza                    SMU                         
  5    869 Alex Burkhart                    Chico State                 
  6   3395 Rachel King                      SD State                    
  7   3911 Della Lyle                       Unattached                  
  8    982 Sanne Holland                    Colorado St.                
  9   4097 Tori Parkinson                   Utah State                  
 10   4091 Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
 11   2492 Taylor Janssen                   ND State                    
 12   1666 Kori Gilley                      Humboldt State              
 
Event 215  Women 5000 Meter Run INV Elite (65)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 7:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    511 Jessica Tonn                     Brooks Beasts               
  2   3678 Risa Yokoe                       Toyota Wellness             
  3    100 Sarah Crouch                     361                         
  4   3038 Alia Gray                        Roots Runnin                
  5   3887 Rachel Cliff                     Unattached                  
  6   3676 Yui Fukuda                       Toyota Wellness             
  7   3831 Anne-Marie Blaney                UCF                         
  8   2180 Brenda Flores                    Mexico                      
  9   3735 Sasha Gollish                    U. of Toronto               
 10   1285 Muriel Coneo Paredes             Equipo Porvenir             
 11   2917 Alycia Cridebring                rabbit/SRA E                
 12   1159 Jordann McDermitt                E Michigan                  
 13   3203 Jessica Kamilos                  Saucony                     
 14    403 Kristen Findley                  Big Bear TC/NB              
 15   3912 Cally Macumber                   Hansons-BROOKS              
 16   3677 Misaki Hayashida                 Toyota Wellness             
 17   3037 Molly Grabill                    Roots Runnin                
 18   2854 Tatiane Raquel Da Silva          Posso Sports                
 19   2579 Jamie Cheever                    Oiselle/Team                
 20    291 Claire Green                     Arizona                     
 21    502 Maddie Van Beek                  Brooks                      
 22   4091 Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
 23    161 Mara Olson                       adidas RME                  
 24   2577 Marie Lawrence                   Oiselle                     
 25    535 Olivia Pratt                     Butler                      
 26   3927 Emily Scharmann                  Unattached                  
 27   3885 Alli Cash                        Unattached                  
 28   3019 Katie Jensen                     Rice                        
 29   1911 Amanda Farrough                  Lewis                       
 30   2799 Gladys Lucy Tejeda Pucuhuara     Peru                        
 31   2329 Maritza Arenas Labana            MN-21                       
 32   3535 Meghan Peyton                    Team USA Minneso            
 33   2914 Brittni Hutton                   rabbit & Mam                
 34   3737 Gabriela Eleno                   UAEMEX - MEX                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2603 Mary Alex England                Ole Miss                    
  2   4094 Kashley Carter                   Utah State                  
  3   3870 Alexis Zeis                      U-Mary                      
  4   2409 Sandra Lopez                     Mx International            
  6   2598 Anna Braswell                    Ole Miss                    
  7   4286 Devon Bortfeld                   Wash State                  
  8   3376 Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
  9   2597 Emily Bean                       Ole Miss                    
 10   4300 Vallery Korir                    Wash State                  
 11   3206 Samantha Hamilton                Saucony Hurrican            
 12    293 Addi Zerrenner                   Arizona                     
 13   2838 Parkes Kendrick                  Portland                    
 14   2331 Karla Diaz Muñoz                 MN-21                       
 15    563 Courtney Wayment                 BYU                         
 16   2835 Maya Weigel                      Pomona-Pitzer               
 17   2840 Anne Luijten                     Portland                    
 18   3036 Margaret Connelly                Roots Runnin                
 19   1411 Gina Patterson                   Grand Valley St             
 20   2295 Shannon Fair                     Miss State                  
 21   2242 Breanna Colbenson                Minnesota-Duluth            
 22   3922 Shannon Porter                   Unattached                  
 23   1889 Anne-Marie Gauthier              Laval                       
 24   2600 Shelby Brown                     Ole Miss                    
 25   2297 Mia Meydrich                     Miss State                  
 26   2855 Tatiele Roberta de Cavalho       Posso Sports                
 27   1142 Sophia Parvizi-Wayne             Duke                        
 28   2798 Saida Irma Meneses Marin         Peru                        
 29   1389 Jordan Thurston                  Gonzaga                     
 30    302 Adriana Olivas                   ASU                         
 31    181 Nicole Gardner                   Alabama                     
 32   3738 Kathya Mirell García             UAEMEX - MEX                
 
Event 217  Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O (79)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 9:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   4261 Kaylee Flanagan                  Washington                  
  3   3020 Elsa Racasan                     Rice                        
  4   4090 Hannah McInturff                 Utah                        
  5   1158 Sofie Gallein                    E Michigan                  
  7   3838 Carolina Johnson                 UCLA                        
  8    183 Hannah Waggoner                  Alabama                     
  9    301 Jenna Maack                      ASU                         
 10    598 Sabrina Lopez                    Cal Coast TC                
 11   1160 Sydney Meyers                    E Michigan                  
 13   3872 Jaclyn Solimine                  UMass Lowell                
 14    425 Sarah Hastings                   Boise State                 
 15   2345 Alyssa Snyder                    Montana State               
 16   3378 Charlotte Tara Murphy            SMU                         
 17    601 Molly Haar                       Cal Poly                    
 18   3842 Veronica Yamane                  UCLA                        
 19   3841 Claire Markey                    UCLA                        
 20   3911 Della Lyle                       Unattached                  
 21   3748 Christine Hoffmann               UC Davis                    
 22    303 Samantha Ortega                  ASU                         
 23   1766 Madison Waymire                  Iowa                        
 24   3385 Ashley Heitling                  South Alabama               
 25   4294 Emily Dwyer                      Wash State                  
 26   3395 Rachel King                      SD State                    
 27   3373 Marlene Gomez-Islinger           SMU                         
 28   2025 Emma Hatch                       Loyola (Ill.)               
 29   1410 Stacey Metzger                   Grand Valley St             
 30        Taylor Anderson                  Steph F. Austin             
 31   3824 Jenna Hinkle                     UC Santa Barbara            
 32   2493 Emma Kusch Dahle                 ND State                    
 33   2607 Kat MacNeal                      Ole Miss                    
 34   3387 Joanna McCoy                     South Alabama               
 35   3839 Daniela Locastro                 UCLA                        
 36   2612 Maddy Nikkel                     Ole Miss                    
 37   3916 Paige Mills                      Unattached                  
 38   1150 Ruth Garippo                     E Illinois                  
 39   2602 Hannah Christen                  Ole Miss                    
 40   4314 Morgan Willson                   Wash State                  
 41   1085 Olivia Lantz                     Dartmouth                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3602 Hattie Schunk                    Texas Tech                  
  2   1688 Jenica Dodge                     Idaho State                 
  3   3603 Jasmine Torres                   Texas Tech                  
  4   2023 Lindsey Brewis                   Loyola (Ill.)               
  5    836 Hannah Davis                     Central Michigan            
  6   3380 Agnes Sjostrom                   SMU                         
  7   1043 Miranda Daschian                 Cuesta                      
  8   3478 Erin Artz                        St. Norbert                 
  9    130 Malena Grover                    Adams State                 
 10   3423 Josie Riggs                      So Utah                     
 11   3118 Adilene Aldapa                   San Jose St.                
 12   3097 Colett Rampf                     Saint Leo                   
 13   3871 Nicole Murphy                    UMass Lowell                
 14   2618 Haley Ward                       Ole Miss                    
 15   2517 Dakotah Bullen                   Northern State              
 16   2042 Hannah Wohlenberg                Loyola Marymount            
 17   1151 Ivy Handley                      E Illinois                  
 18   3427 Ashley Tyndall                   So Utah                     
 19   2041 Madelyn Vorgitch                 Loyola Marymount            
 20    176 Hannah Capek                     Alabama                     
 21   1617 Maddie Brown                     Houston                     
 22   3367 Justine Anthony                  SMU                         
 23   1047 Cashlee Rayas                    Dallas Baptist              
 24   2332 Ariadna Abigail Rivera River     MN-21                       
 25   3484 Alex Fossum                      St. Thomas (MN)             
 26   1633 Jahnavi Schneider                Houston                     
 27    832 Brittany Mendelson               Cen Connecticut             
 28        Brittany Gill                    UCF                         
 30   4398 Katie Lever                      W Kentucky                  
 31   4103 Savannah Berry                   Utah Valley                 
 32   3374 Anneke Grogan                    SMU                         
 33   3107 Andrea Hughes                    San Diego                   
 34   4106 Darian Dutton                    Utah Valley                 
 35   2384 Demi Marine                      Mt. SAC                     
 36   3837 Jackie Garner                    UCLA                        
 37   3802 Emily Sanchez                    UC Riverside                
 38   1689 Presli Hutchison                 Idaho State                 
 39   3494 Mary Luster                      Steph F. Austin             
 40   3259 Alyssa Block                     Sequoias                    
 41    984 Ali Kallner                      Colorado St.                
 42   2039 Kyla Danforth                    Loyola Marymount            
 
Event 220  Women 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O (37)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 7:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    428 Megan Lacy                       Boise State                 
  2    475 Hannah Witczak                   Bradley                     
  3    167 Samantha Skold                   Air Force                   
  5   4210 Anna Kaplan                      Vermont                     
  6   4479 Megan Brunette                   Wyoming                     
  7   3711 Nicole Lee                       Tulsa                       
  8   3538 Andrea Guerra                    Teamosquedae                
  9    305 Logan Bishop                     Arkansas                    
 10   4209 Autumn Albrecht                  Vermont                     
 11   3256 Joanna Line                      Second Sole                 
 12    551 Haley Johnston                   BYU                         
 13    870 Hannah Dorman                    Chico State                 
 14   3494 Mary Luster                      Steph F. Austin             
 15   3496 Samantha Ottman                  Steph F. Austin             
 16   2126 Brittney Feivor                  Marquette                   
 18    307 Kelsey Schrader                  Arkansas                    
 19   3447 Nicole Lane                      SRA Elite                   
 21   4398 Katie Lever                      W Kentucky                  
 22   4004 Gladys Jerotich                  UT El Paso                  
 23   3252 Sydney O'Brien                   SE Missouri                 
 24   4213 Alayna Sonnesyn                  Vermont                     
 25   2895 Grace Lachmund                   Purdue                      
 27    126 Sadie Baker                      Adams State                 
 29   3253 Kaitlyn Shea                     SE Missouri                 
 30   3367 Justine Anthony                  SMU                         
 31    981 Alexandra Hess                   Colorado St.                
 32    195 Jessica Donohue                  Albany                      
 33   3907 Kelsi Klotter                    Unattached                  
 34    471 Rebecca Schott                   Bowling Green               
 35    987 McKenna Spillar                  Colorado St.                
 36    229 Kaitlyn Shoemaker                Allen County CC             
 37   3467 Neylene Leon                     St. Mary's (Cal)            
 38   3416 Jessica Lincoln                  So Indiana                  
 39   2025 Emma Hatch                       Loyola (Ill.)               
 40   3415 Hope Jones                       So Indiana                  
 41   4314 Morgan Willson                   Wash State                  
 43    127 Kaylee Bogina                    Adams State                 
 
Event 222  Women 10000 Meter Run INV Elite (53)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 8:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    481 Tatiele de Cavalho               Brazil                      
  2   2797 Jovana De La Cruz Capani         Peru                        
  3   2796 Rocio Marisol Cantara Rojas      Peru                        
  4    564 Laura Young                      BYU                         
  5   2040 Danielle Shanahan                Loyola Marymount            
  7   3930 Susanna Sullivan                 Unattached                  
  8   4091 Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
  9   4262 Katie Knight                     Washington                  
 12   1388 Jessica Mildes                   Gonzaga                     
 13   2892 Emma Benner                      Purdue                      
 14    498 Melanie Brender                  Brooks                      
 15   4419 Georgia Porter                   Western State               
 16   1173 Sarah Reiter                     E Washington                
 17   3889 Melissa Dock                     Unattached                  
 18   1406 Kendra Foley                     Grand Valley St             
 19   2181 Elena Valencia                   Mexico                      
 20   4005 Winny Koech                      UT El Paso                  
 21   3021 Cali Roper                       Rice                        
 22    285 Florencia Borelli                Argentina                   
 25    347 Melanie Myrand                   Ath Ville Marie             
 26   2295 Shannon Fair                     Miss State                  
 27   2841 Grace McConnochie                Portland                    
 28   2581 Brittany Tretbar                 Oklahoma                    
 29   3900 Grace Graham-Zamudio             Unattached                  
 31   2345 Alyssa Snyder                    Montana State               
 32   2297 Mia Meydrich                     Miss State                  
 33   3601 Jocelyn Caro                     Texas Tech                  
 34   2186 Maria Scavuzzo                   Miami (Ohio)                
 36   3739 Esmeralda Rebollo                UAEMEX - MEX                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3537 Mariel Mendoza                   TeaMosqueda                 
  3    839 Kelly Schubert                   Central Michigan            
  4   3119 Jennifer Sandoval-Guzman         San Jose St.                
  5    558 Yesenia Silva                    BYU                         
  6    546 Natalie Connolly                 BYU                         
  8   4420 Sophie Seward                    Western State               
 11   1760 Andrea Shine                     Iowa                        
 12   4092 Jessica Sams                     Utah                        
 13    537 Maddie Westerhoff                Butler                      
 14   3389 Amber Eichkorn                   South Dakota                
 15   3800 Weslie Pearce                    UC Riverside                
 16   1664 Hiruni Wijayaratne               Hudson Elite-Bro            
 17   2842 Mathilde Sagnes                  Portland                    
 18    150 Rebecca Celorio                  Adelphi                     
 20    472 Rachel Walny                     Bowling Green               
 22    124 Aden Alemu                       Adams State                 
 23    178 Lizzy Danis                      Alabama                     
 24    550 Alice Jensen                     BYU                         
 25    196 Alyssa Drapeau                   Albany                      
 26   2517 Dakotah Bullen                   Northern State              
 27   1150 Ruth Garippo                     E Illinois                  
 28   3452 Sam Sunstrom                     St. Cloud St                
 30    871 Sadie Gastelum                   Chico State                 
 31   1688 Jenica Dodge                     Idaho State                 
 
Event 224  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O (50)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    393 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cookman             
  2   2054 Brittley Humphrey                LSU                         
  3   2296 Tiffany Flynn                    Miss State                  
  4   4050 Anna Cockrell                    USC                         
  5   4057 Jasmyne Graham                   USC                         
  6   3782 Megan George                     UC Irvine                   
  7   2060 Tonea Marshall                   LSU                         
  8   3694 Jessica Duckett                  Tulane                      
  9   2227 Altoniece Williams               Minnesota State             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3066 Kristen Robinson                 Sacramento St               
  2   4066 Mecca McGlaston                  USC                         
  3   2065 Danielle Phillips                LSU                         
  4   4468 Melissa Kirchoff                 Wis.-Milwaukee              
  5   4486 Amber Eles                       Youngstown St               
  6   1763 Jahisha Thomas                   Iowa                        
  7   1551 Jade Miller                      Harvard                     
  8   3783 Tyra Jones                       UC Irvine                   
  9   2436 Nicole Wadden                    Nevada                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3697 Brandi Hughes                    Tulane                      
  2   1630 Kelsey Roy                       Houston                     
  3   1549 Zoe Hughes                       Harvard                     
  4   4225 Hunter Roberts                   Wake Forest                 
  5   3794 Tayler Fleming                   UC Riverside                
  6   4348 Amber Rosario                    Wes Williams Eli            
  7   2158 Irma Maciukaite                  McKendree                   
  8   1753 Jenny Kimbro                     Iowa                        
  9   1548 Livia Gauntlett                  Harvard                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    179 Stacey Destin                    Alabama                     
  2   3493 Tiare Dugger                     Steph F. Austin             
  3    634 Kyra Anderson                    CSU Fullerton               
  4   1550 Karina Joiner                    Harvard                     
  5    199 Niamani Morrison                 Albany                      
  6   4263 Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
  7    129 Kiana Gomez                      Adams State                 
  8    968 Mekayla Winchester               Colo Mesa                   
  9   3056 Kassandra Corrigan               Sacramento St               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   3757 Emma Redick                      UC Davis                    
  2   2172 Ray'Ven Sanders                  Merritt                     
  3   3054 Artearra Coffey                  Sacramento St               
  4    647 Tammy Vien                       CSU Fullerton               
  5   4400 Kaila Smith                      W Kentucky                  
  6    110 Marion Presigny                  Academy of Art              
  7    625 Xjaedah Williams                 Cal Poly Pomona             
  8   3426 China Simmons                    So Utah                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2        Heaven Chandler                  Iowa                        
  3    137 Oweneika Watson                  Adams State                 
  4   4493 Taylor McDonald                  Youngstown St               
  5   1668 Marissa McCay                    Humboldt State              
  6   1192 Shukura Tyler                    El Camino                   
  7   3420 Carly Dalton                     So Utah                     
 
Event 225  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    237 Melaine Walker                   Altis                       
  2   1687 Karelle Edwards                  Hurdlemechan                
  3   1191 Ayako Kimura                     Edion                       
  4   3649 Hitomi Shimura                   Toho Bank- JPN              
  5   3879 Jade Barber                      Unattached                  
  6   1683 Melia Cox                        Hurdle Mechanic             
  7   4059 Dior Hall                        USC                         
  8   2429 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola            Nevada                      
  9    983 Lorenda Holston                  Colorado St.                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1512 Christie Moerman                 Green and Gold              
  2   4037 Janay DeLoach                    USA TF                      
  3   3935 Angela Whyte                     Unattached                  
  4    962 Evonne Britton                   Club Northwest              
  5    233 Queen Harrison                   Altis                       
  6   2665 Alaysha Johnson                  Oregon                      
  7   2675 Sasha Wallace                    Oregon                      
  8   2486 Isabelle Pedersen                NIKE - NOR                  
  9   3915 Brianna McGhee                   Unattached                  
 
Event 226  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O (47)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4422 Katie Weber                      Western State               
  2   3067 Carly Schulz                     Sacramento St               
  3   2428 Franziska Kindt                  Nevada                      
  4    133 Jessica Scherrer                 Adams State                 
  5   3694 Jessica Duckett                  Tulane                      
  6   1665 Alyssabeth DeJerez               Humboldt State              
  7   3757 Emma Redick                      UC Davis                    
  8   4263 Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
  9   2664 Khadejah Jackson                 Oregon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2434 Karoline Sauer                   Nevada                      
  2    536 Allie Vogeler                    Butler                      
  3   2435 Alexandra Tierney                Nevada                      
  4   3784 Crystal Lizaola                  UC Irvine                   
  5   4493 Taylor McDonald                  Youngstown St               
  6   3901 Morganne Hill                    Unattached                  
  7   2158 Irma Maciukaite                  McKendree                   
  8   4400 Kaila Smith                      W Kentucky                  
  9   2518 Hanneke Oosterwegel              Northern State              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1588 Courtney Andre                   Hawaii                      
  2   1550 Karina Joiner                    Harvard                     
  3   4287 Alissa Brooks-Johnson            Wash State                  
  4   3783 Tyra Jones                       UC Irvine                   
  5    604 Mallory Patino                   Cal Poly                    
  6   4157 Christy Gilbert                  UTSA                        
  7    394 Nia Ruth                         Bethune-Cookman             
  8   4152 Sierra Andres                    UTSA                        
  9   1621 Birexus Hawkins                  Houston                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   3697 Brandi Hughes                    Tulane                      
  3   4401 Ariel Terrell                    W Kentucky                  
  4   3071 Cassidy Zurn                     Sacramento St               
  5   3116 Vanessa Koontz                   SF State                    
  6   3420 Carly Dalton                     So Utah                     
  7   1745 Sheridan Champe                  Iowa                        
  8    605 Bailey Sanin                     Cal Poly                    
  9   3379 India Simmons                    SMU                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3   3742 Erinn Beattie                    UC Davis                    
  4   4290 Stephanie Cho                    Wash State                  
  5   4158 Rachel Grossman                  UTSA                        
  6   4138 Felicia Wills                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  7   4307 Lindsey Schauble                 Wash State                  
  8   2422 Nora Beinlich                    Nevada                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3   1169 Paige Hammock                    E Washington                
  4   2151 Courtney Manning                 Maryville (Mo)              
  5   2668 Kylee O'Connor                   Oregon                      
  6   2221 Brooke Foreman                   Minnesota State             
  7   3493 Tiare Dugger                     Steph F. Austin             
  8   2387 Julia Sambvani                   Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 227  Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4297 Liz Harper                       Wash State                  
  2   2066 Bryiana Richardson               LSU                         
  3   4224 Jennifer Esposito                Wake Forest                 
  4   1715 Haruko Ishizuka                  Impress Running             
  5   2057 Ka'Lynn Jupiter                  LSU                         
  6   3902 MonTayla Holder                  Unattached                  
  7   3648 Sayaka Aoki                      Toho Bank- JPN              
  8   1686 Gianna Woodruff                  Hurdle Mechanic             
  9   1128 Christine Spence                 Double Pillar               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   4062 Amalie Iuel                      USC                         
  2   2884 Grace Claxton                    Puerto Rico                 
  3   3880 Kaila Barber                     Unattached                  
  4   4050 Anna Cockrell                    USC                         
  5   1849 Kori Carter                      Bobby Kersee                
  6   3895 Autumne Franklin                 Unattached                  
  7   3932 Turquoise Thompson               Unattached                  
  8   1551 Jade Miller                      Harvard                     
  9   2064 Kymber Payne                     LSU                         
 
Event 228  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O (14)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:35 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Washington St.  'A'                                          
  2  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) 2221 Brooke Foreman             2) 2226 Brieanna Puckett          
     3) 2218 Afure Adah                 4) 2222 Karlona Gregory           
  3  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) 3111 Janelle Bandayrel          2) 3115 Atiya Harvey              
     3) 3112 Timarya Baynard            4) 3116 Vanessa Koontz            
  4  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) 1763 Jahisha Thomas             2) 1756 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      
     3) 1744 Talia Buss                 4) 1764 Gillian Urycki            
  5  Adams State  'A'                                             
     1) 137 Oweneika Watson             2) 131 Dianna Johnson             
     3) 133 Jessica Scherrer            4) 136 Sunayna Wahi               
  6  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) 3626 Miaisha Blair              2) 3628 Brittany Holbrook         
     3) 3629 Kristen Massey             4) 3630 Adaysha Parker            
  7  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) 3261 Tarika Moses               2) 3262 Meleni Rodney,            
     3) 3264 Cheilin Zapata             4) 3263 Idalis Rubalcava          
  8  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) 4266 Sarah Stavig               2) 4256 Imani Apostol             
     3) 4255 Laura Anuakpado            4) 4258 Kennadi Bouyer            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
     1) 2380 Rahmah Baaree              2) 2381 Kieana Butler             
     3) 2388 Victoria Sandoval          4) 2387 Julia Sambvani            
  4  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) 108 Jameela Muhammad            2) 113 Rian Young-Werner          
     3) 109 Amanda Odesjo               4) 101 Jasmine Grace              
  5  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) 674 J'Liyah Miles               2) 677 Darian Puckett             
     3) 671 T'Icis Fernandes            4) 669 Jhaylen Ball               
  6  Southern Utah  'A'                                           
     1) 3426 China Simmons              2) 3424 Mia Russell               
     3) 3421 Peyton Green               4) 3422 Bobbi Parker              
  7  McKendree  'A'                                               
     1) 2155 Ciara Jones                2) 2156 Leah Kloss                
     3) 2159 Rebecca McKee              4) 2158 Irma Maciukaite           
  8  Lewis  'A'                                                   
     1) 1910 Joelle Ataessien           2) 1912 Allie Heinzer             
     3) 1916 Cierra Pulliam             4) 1917 Phoenix Smallwood         
 
Event 229  Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:15 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Albany  'A'                                                  
     1) 204 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez   2) 206 Chanel Smith               
     3) 193 Taahira Butterfield         4) 200 Stephanie Osuji            
  3  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) 4395 Peli Alzola                2) 4394 Sandra Akachukwu          
     3) 4396 Jadzia Beasley             4) 4402 Khadijah Valentine        
  4  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) 1746 Taylor Chapman             2) 1749 Briana Guillory           
     3) 1751 Alexis Hernandez           4) 1743 Brittany Brown            
  5  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) 1616 Brianne Bethel             2) 1622 Justice Henderson         
     3) 1631 Samiyah Samuels            4) 1636 Tori Williams             
  6  Harvard  'A'                                                 
     1) 1552 Ngozi Musa                 2) 1554 Gabrielle Thomas          
     3) 1550 Karina Joiner              4) 1551 Jade Miller               
  7  UC Irvine  'A'                                               
     1) 3779 Hope Bushnell              2) 3782 Megan George              
     3) 3781 Brandy Coward              4) 3786 Persis William-Mensah     
  8  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) 3741 Mikaela Adolphus           2) 3743 Jazmen Bunch              
     3) 3744 Kierra Davis               4) 3754 Natsumi McGee             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ole Miss  'A'                                                
     1) 2604 Nicole Henderson           2) 2613 Shannon Ray               
     3) 2617 Deanna Tate                4) 2616 Breanna Tate              
  3  Altis  'A'                                                   
     1) Hafsa Kamara                    2) 236 Jasmine Todd               
     3) 239 Jodie Williams              4) 231 Schillonie Calvert-Powell  
  4  LSU  'A'                                                     
     1) 2048 Mikiah Brisco              2) 2055 Kortnei Johnson           
     3) 2061 Jada Martin                4) 2053 Aleia Hobbs               
  5  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) 2659 Makenzie Dunmore           2) 2673 Deajah Stevens            
     3) 2658 Hannah Cunliffe            4) 2677 Ariana Washington         
  6  Kersee All Stars  'A'                                        
     1) 1850 Allyson Felix              2) 1851 Magnolia Howell           
     3) 1852 Carol Rodriguez            4) 1848 Kendall Baisden           
  8  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) 4055 Zaria Francis              2) 4073 Ky Westbrook              
     3) 4049 Destinee Brown             4) 4060 Deanna Hill               
  9  Univ Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                                   
     1) 4003 Destiny Smith Barnett      2) 4001 Kaysha Love               
     3) 3998 Drea Austin                4) 4000 Najia Hudspeth            
 
Event 230  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:45 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
     1) 2385 Jaelin Milner              2) 2382 Kayla Gibson              
     3) 2379 Joyclyn Arrington          4) 2383 Lenaya Griffin            
  2  Tulane  'A'                                                  
  3  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) 3071 Cassidy Zurn               2) 3056 Kassandra Corrigan        
     3) 3067 Carly Schulz               4) 3070 Joy Weems                 
  4  Albany  'A'                                                  
     1) 198 Jonel Lacey                 2) 201 Kiyah Owens                
     3) 208 Akua Williams               4) 207 Halie Snyder               
  5  Felix  'A'                                                   
     1) 1318 Joy Eaton                  2) 1317 Krishna Curry             
     3) 1319 Samantha Levin             4)                                
  6  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) 3798 Keisha May                 2) 3793 Dilini Amarasekara        
     3) 3796 Sydney Hunter              4) 3797 Kenady Jackson            
  7  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) 1744 Talia Buss                 2) 1757 Tia Saunders              
     3) 1754 Mallory King               4) 1740 Taylor Arco               
  8  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) 3264 Cheilin Zapata             2) 3261 Tarika Moses              
     3) 3258 Annette Acosta,            4) 3262 Meleni Rodney,            
  9  Utah Valley  'A'                                             
     1) 4110 Courtney Paddock           2) 4107 Alena Gillespie           
     3) 4113 Ashley Snyder              4) 4109 Mykah Ouderkirk           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Eastern Washington  'A'                                      
     1) 1169 Paige Hammock              2) 1171 Emily Mills               
     3) 1168 Janessa Day                4) 1174 Rebecca Tarbert           
  3  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) 3627 Madison Doss               2) 3628 Brittany Holbrook         
     3) 3630 Adaysha Parker             4) 3631 Alexya Peoples            
  4  Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                         
     1) 390 Tatyana Hodnett             2) 393 Quamecha Morrison          
     3) 391 Asia Joe                    4) 394 Nia Ruth                   
  5  Utah State  'A'                                              
     1) 4095 Elli Eastmond              2) 4093 Breann Bate               
     3) 4096 Christine Parker           4) 4099 Melanie Sullivan          
  6  Southern Utah  'A'                                           
     1) 3420 Carly Dalton               2) 3424 Mia Russell               
     3) 3421 Peyton Green               4) 3425 Linnea Saltz              
  7  UT-Rio Grande Valley  'A'                                    
     1) 4134 Valerie Mancha             2) 4136 Dej'Onay Miles            
     3) 4137 Destiny Rutherford         4) 4138 Felicia Wills             
  8  Western State  'A'                                           
     1) 4416 Symonne Holland            2) 4414 Cydney Branch             
     3) 4415 Alexei Cox                 4) 4422 Katie Weber               
  9  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) 670 Cicelya Beard               2) 675 Nadine Murillo             
     3) 678 Ericka Taylor               4) 669 Jhaylen Ball               
 
Event 231  Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:10 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) 3741 Mikaela Adolphus           2) 3744 Kierra Davis              
     3) 3747 Rianna Goins               4) 3750 Khadija Imara             
  3  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) 102 Schae Graham                2) 111 Mistic Scott               
     3) 101 Jasmine Grace               4) 110 Marion Presigny            
  4  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) 4263 Darhian Mills              2) 4256 Imani Apostol             
     3) 4259 Hannah Derby               4) 4255 Laura Anuakpado           
  5  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) 1624 Nikesha Keith              2) 1616 Brianne Bethel            
     3) 1636 Tori Williams              4) 1621 Birexus Hawkins           
  6  UTSA  'A'                                                    
     1) 4164 Chelsea Taylor             2) 4153 Jennifer Arinze           
     3) 4152 Sierra Andres              4) 4163 Paige Patterson           
  7  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) 4401 Ariel Terrell              2) 4400 Kaila Smith               
     3) 4402 Khadijah Valentine         4) 4395 Peli Alzola               
  8  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) 3116 Vanessa Koontz             2) 3115 Atiya Harvey              
     3) 3117 Christine Moreno           4) 3112 Timarya Baynard           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ole Miss  'A'                                                
     1) 2596 Jasmin Allen               2) 2601 Jolie Carbo               
     3) 2611 Aisha Newsome              4) 2608 Mercedes Mattix           
  3  Hurdle Mechanic  'A'                                         
  4  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) 2672 Raevyn Rogers              2) 2662 Elexis Guster             
     3) 2676 Hannah Waller              4) 2663 Ashante Horsley           
  5  Kersee All Stars  'A'                                        
  6  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) 4067 Cameron Pettigrew          2) 4062 Amalie Iuel               
     3) 4050 Anna Cockrell              4) 4053 Kendall Ellis             
  7  LSU  'A'                                                     
     1) 2064 Kymber Payne               2) 2061 Jada Martin               
     3) 2062 Rachel Misher              4) 2056 Travia Jones              
  8  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) 1745 Sheridan Champe            2) 1749 Briana Guillory           
     3) 1743 Brittany Brown             4) 1751 Alexis Hernandez          
  9  Washington St.  'A'                                          
     1) 4296 Regyn Gaffney              2) 4308 Marlow Schulz             
     3) 4287 Alissa Brooks-Johnson      4) 4297 Liz Harper                
 
Event 233  Women High Jump Open C/O (20)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Sydney Collins                   Iowa                        
  2   1764 Gillian Urycki                   Iowa                        
  3   4492 Chenera Lacey                    Youngstown St               
  4   4488 Abby Jones                       Youngstown St               
  5    645 Ty'Jalayah Robertson             CSU Fullerton               
  6   2229 Brianna Ziolkowski               Minnesota State             
  7    431 Jordan Ward                      Boise State                 
  8   1748 Kelli DeGeorge                   Iowa                        
  9   4298 Lateah Holmes                    Wash State                  
 10   3069 Elizabeth Venzon                 Sacramento St               
 11    235 Ronea Saunders                   Altis                       
 12    105 Hannah Hensley                   Academy of Art              
 13   3742 Erinn Beattie                    UC Davis                    
 14   1668 Marissa McCay                    Humboldt State              
 15   3652 Danielle Delage                  Toronto                     
 16   3058 Candice Dominguez                Sacramento St               
 17   2223 Khadiya Hollingsworth            Minnesota State             
 18   3318 Maude Croteau-vaillancourt       Sherbrooke                  
 19   4292 Kiana Davis                      Wash State                  
 20   2436 Nicole Wadden                    Nevada                      
 
Event 234  Women High Jump INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1593 Lily Lowe                        Hawaii                      
  2    393 Quamecha Morrison                Bethune-Cookman             
  3   1968 Tynita Butts                     Looking 4 Sponso            
  4   2294 Logan Boss                       Miss State                  
  5   4039 Amina Jackson                    USA TF                      
  6    153 Amina Smith                      Adidas                      
  7   3174 Elizabeth Patterson              Santa Cruz TC               
  8   4034 Rachel McCoy                     USA HP                      
  9   3906 Erika Kinsey                     Unattached                  
 10   2468 Vashti Cunningham                NIKE                        
 
Event 235  Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O (14)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1623 Haley Houston                    Houston                     
  2   2346 Casey Teska                      Montana State               
  3   2605 Nicole Kallenberger              Ole Miss                    
  4   3698 Rebekah Markel                   Tulane                      
  5   2609 Katy McAuley                     Ole Miss                    
  6   3866 Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez           Ultimate A.C.               
  7   2491 Lauren Gietzen                   ND State                    
  8   2599 Sandra Brown                     Ole Miss                    
  9   2433 Alison Powers                    Nevada                      
 10    427 Allison Jeffries                 Boise State                 
 11   2228 Faryn Wirkus                     Minnesota State             
 12   3053 Danielle Brandon                 Sacramento St               
 13   4295 Kristine Felix                   Wash State                  
 14   3701 Mary Carson Pitts                Tulane                      
 
Event 236  Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O (18)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Mai Hayamizu                     Gakugei Universi            
  2        Kathy Chang                      Ultimate A.C.               
  3   2347 Carter Theade                    Montana State               
  4   1589 Amanda Bowers                    Hawaii                      
  5   2430 Gabrielle Palmer                 Nevada                      
  6   2341 Isabella Calabrese               Montana State               
  7   1592 Amber Kozaki                     Hawaii                      
  8   3840 Melissa Maneatis                 UCLA                        
  9   1172 Elizabeth Prouty                 E Washington                
 10   3759 Danielle Steffen                 UC Davis                    
 11   2494 Klara Lyon                       ND State                    
 12   3752 Anastasia Kubicki                UC Davis                    
 13   2424 Emily Etter                      Nevada                      
 14   4215 Grace Weisbecker                 Vermont                     
 15   1166 Erin Clark                       E Washington                
 16    648 Bryn Williamson                  CSU Fullerton               
 17   3760 Holly Tokar                      UC Davis                    
 18   4306 Molly Scharmann                  Wash State                  
 
Event 238  Women Pole Vault INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2490 Anna Benke                       ND State                    
  2   3732 Paige Ridout                     U. of Alberta               
  3   2619 Callie Watson                    Ole Miss                    
  4   1855 YeeUn Choi                       Korea                       
  5   3691 Alyssa Applebee                  Tulane                      
  6   2325 Megumi Nakada                    MIT Shinkin Bank            
  7   3928 Brysun Stately                   Unattached                  
  8    596 Fanny Smets                      CABW                        
  9   3910 Morgan Leleux                    Unattached                  
 10   1888 Morgann LeLeux                   LAP/ Adidas                 
 11   4040 Mary Saxer                       Nike/NYAC                   
 12    152 Katie Nageotte                   Adidas                      
 13   4038 Kristen Hixson                   USA TF                      
 
Event 239  Women Long Jump Open C/O (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3056 Kassandra Corrigan               Sacramento St               
  2    635 Naiah Boardingham                CSU Fullerton               
  3   3052 Nirie Boglino                    Sacramento St               
  4   4285 Greer Alsop                      Wash State                  
  5   4494 Savannah Osborne                 Youngstown St               
  6   4292 Kiana Davis                      Wash State                  
  7    105 Hannah Hensley                   Academy of Art              
  8   1914 Jacqueline Marchildon            Lewis                       
  9   3068 Abby Taylor                      Sacramento St               
 10   4399 Catika Slay                      W Kentucky                  
 11    110 Marion Presigny                  Academy of Art              
 12   1758 Hannah Schilb                    Iowa                        
 13   1753 Jenny Kimbro                     Iowa                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1618 Tonyecia Burks                   Houston                     
  2   2226 Brieanna Puckett                 Minnesota State             
  3   2501 Breanna Eckels                   North Texas                 
  4   3319 Ashley Germain                   Sherbrooke                  
  5   2427 Kadeisha Hield                   Nevada                      
  6   4068 Madisen Richards                 USC                         
  7   2027 Kiera Washpun                    Loyola (Ill.)               
  8   1917 Phoenix Smallwood                Lewis                       
  9   3736 Emily Omahen                     U. of Windsor AC            
 10   1631 Samiyah Samuels                  Houston                     
 11   1547 Simi Fajemisin                   Harvard                     
 12   3317 Tatiana Aholou                   Sherbrooke                  
 13   2065 Danielle Phillips                LSU                         
 
Event 240  Women Long Jump INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2296 Tiffany Flynn                    Miss State                  
  2   2507 Shanice McPherson                N Arizona                   
  3   3999 Ayana Gales                      UNLV                        
  4   2050 Nataliyah Friar                  LSU                         
  5   2661 Rhesa Foster                     Oregon                      
  6   1763 Jahisha Thomas                   Iowa                        
  7   4063 Margaux Jones                    USC                         
  8   3926 Jessamyn Sauceda                 Unattached                  
  9   3921 Malaina Payton                   Unattached                  
 10   3897 Der'Renae Freeman                Unattached                  
 
Event 241  Women Triple Jump Open C/O (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    392 Bria Mcallister                  Bethune-Cookman             
  2   3653 Kerry-ann James                  Toronto                     
  3   4133 Daija Coleman                    UT-Rio Grande Va            
  4   1918 Keanu Taylor                     Lewis                       
  5   2432 Dezirae Pennington               Nevada                      
  6   1668 Marissa McCay                    Humboldt State              
  7   1165 Dominique Butler                 E Washington                
  8   2155 Ciara Jones                      McKendree                   
  9   3651 Laura Amoi                       Toronto                     
 10   3749 Emem Ibekewe                     UC Davis                    
 11   1901 Dominique Ruotolo                LEAP Squad TC               
 12   3052 Nirie Boglino                    Sacramento St               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1626 Paige Lawrence                   Houston                     
  2    967 Bacall Sterling                  Colo Mesa                   
  3   3856 Taylor Walker                    UL-Lafayette                
  4   1765 Allison Wahrman                  Iowa                        
  5   2426 Brittany Graves                  Nevada                      
  6   1758 Hannah Schilb                    Iowa                        
  7   3729 Frederique Djoussou-Lorng        U. de Montreal              
  8    645 Ty'Jalayah Robertson             CSU Fullerton               
  9    113 Rian Young-Werner                Academy of Art              
 10    184 Kiara Williams                   Alabama                     
 11   1916 Cierra Pulliam                   Lewis                       
 12   4150 Elesha Alyn                      UTSA                        
 13   2050 Nataliyah Friar                  LSU                         
 
Event 242  Women Triple Jump INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4285 Greer Alsop                      Wash State                  
  2   4292 Kiana Davis                      Wash State                  
  3   2502 Jazmine Martin                   North Texas                 
  4   3654 Julia Stille                     Toronto                     
  5   2657 Chaquinn Cook                    Oregon                      
  6   1759 Tria Seawater-Simmons            Iowa                        
  7   1547 Simi Fajemisin                   Harvard                     
  8   1618 Tonyecia Burks                   Houston                     
  9   3918 Sam Nielson                      Unattached                  
 10   3933 Blessing Ufodiama                Unattached                  
 11   2296 Tiffany Flynn                    Miss State                  
 12   3896 tori franklin                    Unattached                  
 13    963 Toni Smith                       Club Northwest              
 
Event 243  Women Shot Put Open C/O (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1913 Lane Kadlec                      Lewis                       
  2   1742 Nia Britt                        Iowa                        
  3   3064 Morgan Jones                     Sacramento St               
  4   4155 Maia Campbell                    UTSA                        
  5   1629 Nora Monie                       Houston                     
  6   4160 Mia Hicks                        UTSA                        
  7   1627 A'Nease Linnear                  Houston                     
  8   3063 Jelaia Jones                     Sacramento St               
  9   1628 Mikaila Martin                   Houston                     
 10   3377 Daniella Murchison               SMU                         
 11   3055 Tyhana Cooper                    Sacramento St               
 12   1587 Michelle Altice                  Hawaii                      
 13   1669 Ariel Oliver                     Humboldt State              
 14   2674 Ronna Stone                      Oregon                      
 15   1595 Sabrina Mendoza                  Hawaii                      
 16    548 Sierra Freeland                  BYU                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1762 Laulauga Tausaga                 Iowa                        
  2   2423 Anna Dubois                      Nevada                      
  3   2425 Brandi French                    Nevada                      
  4   2669 Kiana Phelps                     Oregon                      
  5   1750 Erika Hammond                    Iowa                        
  6    552 Kassie Nagel                     BYU                         
  7   2670 Maddie Rabing                    Oregon                      
  8   4165 N'Dia Warren-Jacques             UTSA                        
  9    426 Courtney Hutchinson              Boise State                 
 10   4397 Jenessa Jackson                  W Kentucky                  
 11   2301 Haley Reynolds                   Miss State                  
 12   1403 Dajsha Avery                     Grand Valley St             
 13   3370 Jacquetta Cannon                 SMU                         
 14    395 Catoria Sirmon                   Bethune-Cookman             
 15   4485 Jaynee Corbett                   Youngstown St               
 16   3702 Taylor Potts                     Tulane                      
 
Event 244  Women Shot Put INV C/O (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3599 Julie Lange                      TX State                    
  2   3925 Rosario Sanchez                  Unattached                  
  3   2049 Nickolette Dunbar                LSU                         
  4   4071 Tanya Sapa                       USC                         
  5    986 Aaliyah Pete                     Colorado St.                
  6   2615 Janeah Stewart                   Ole Miss                    
  7   4064 Brittany Mann                    USC                         
  8   1553 Nikki Okwelogu                   Harvard                     
  9   3924 Jessica Ramsey                   Unattached                  
 10   2551 Jeneva Stevens                   NYAC                        
 11   4036 Michelle Carter                  USA TF                      
 
Event 245  Women Discus Throw Open C/O (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2153 Stephanie Sherwood               Maryville (Mo)              
  2   3060 Adora Garrick                    Sacramento St               
  3    548 Sierra Freeland                  BYU                         
  4   1591 Mary Kamau                       Hawaii                      
  5   1595 Sabrina Mendoza                  Hawaii                      
  6   1587 Michelle Altice                  Hawaii                      
  7   3065 Lauren Kinloch                   Sacramento St               
  8   4491 Nicolette Kreatsoulas            Youngstown St               
  9   4161 Katelynn Homb                    UTSA                        
 10   1750 Erika Hammond                    Iowa                        
 11   1408 Kaylyn Hill                      Grand Valley St             
 12    547 Meaghan Dawe                     BYU                         
 13    559 Emily Spendlove                  BYU                         
 14   4288 Chrisshnay Brown                 Wash State                  
 15   3061 Danielle Jackson                 Sacramento St               
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2669 Kiana Phelps                     Oregon                      
  2   4301 Kaitlin Krouse                   Wash State                  
  3   4485 Jaynee Corbett                   Youngstown St               
  4    560 Leah Thompson                    BYU                         
  5    646 Bertha Sola                      CSU Fullerton               
  6   4397 Jenessa Jackson                  W Kentucky                  
  7   3059 Kathleen Durand                  Sacramento St               
  8   2301 Haley Reynolds                   Miss State                  
  9   1762 Laulauga Tausaga                 Iowa                        
 10   1403 Dajsha Avery                     Grand Valley St             
 11   4160 Mia Hicks                        UTSA                        
 12   2431 Tara Park                        Nevada                      
 13   3745 Morgan Dutra                     UC Davis                    
 14   3758 Breanna Standifer                UC Davis                    
 15   2674 Ronna Stone                      Oregon                      
 
Event 246  Women Hammer Throw Open C/O (32)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Allison Mady                     New Mexico                  
  2   4303 Aoife Martin                     Wash State                  
  3    561 Siale Vaitohi                    BYU                         
  4   1632 Taylor Scaife                    Houston                     
  5   3059 Kathleen Durand                  Sacramento St               
  6   2439 Amaris Blount                    New Mexico                  
  7   3055 Tyhana Cooper                    Sacramento St               
  8   4071 Tanya Sapa                       USC                         
  9   1408 Kaylyn Hill                      Grand Valley St             
 10   3745 Morgan Dutra                     UC Davis                    
 11   1747 Leah Colbert                     Iowa                        
 12   3778 Dazhana Bauer-Jackson            UC Irvine                   
 13   2606 Annika Larsson                   Ole Miss                    
 14   3599 Julie Lange                      TX State                    
 15   2670 Maddie Rabing                    Oregon                      
 16   2069 Sidnie Wilder                    LSU                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3485 Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  2   4064 Brittany Mann                    USC                         
  3    197 Chinwe Igwe                      Albany                      
  4   2302 Brianna Smith                    Miss State                  
  5   3488 Lindsay McKee                    Stanislaus State            
  6   1409 Kyra Hull                        Grand Valley St             
  7   4154 Shalise Borden                   UTSA                        
  8   4397 Jenessa Jackson                  W Kentucky                  
  9   1625 Anna Larsson                     Houston                     
 10    378 Jacky Chasteler                  Azusa Pacific               
 11   2506 Tiana Hatler-Stefick             N Arizona                   
 12   4313 Katie Wardsworth                 Wash State                  
 13   1628 Mikaila Martin                   Houston                     
 14   3695 Jackie Esmay                     Tulane                      
 15   2666 Madeline Middlebrooks            Oregon                      
 16   3755 Michaela Mundt                   UC Davis                    
 
Event 247  Women Hammer Throw INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3894 Jessica Flores                   Unattached                  
  2   2339 Hana Feilzer                     Montana                     
  3   3877 Valarie Allman                   Unattached                  
  4   2615 Janeah Stewart                   Ole Miss                    
  5   2505 Brooke Andersen                  N Arizona                   
  6   3929 Lauren Stuart                    Unattached                  
  7   2551 Jeneva Stevens                   NYAC                        
  8   3924 Jessica Ramsey                   Unattached                  
  9   4041 Heavin Warner                    USA TF                      
 10   4035 Amanda Bingson                   USA TF                      
 11   2440 Deanna Price                     NYAC                        
 12   2553 Gwendolyn Berry                  NYAC/NIKE                   
 13        Amber Campbell                   NIKE                        
 
Event 248  Women Discus Throw INV Elite (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3780 Barbara Coward                   UC Irvine                   
  2   1629 Nora Monie                       Houston                     
  3   3599 Julie Lange                      TX State                    
  4    554 Sadie Nielsen                    BYU                         
  5   2593 Ieva Zarankaite                  Oklahoma State              
  6   3892 Rebecca Famurewa                 Unattached                  
  7    986 Aaliyah Pete                     Colorado St.                
  8   2615 Janeah Stewart                   Ole Miss                    
  9   1553 Nikki Okwelogu                   Harvard                     
 10   3917 Kim Mulhall                      Unattached                  
 11   1669 Ariel Oliver                     Humboldt State              
 
Event 251  Women 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O (32)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 6:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   3591 Devin Norton                     Texas A&M                   
  4    189 Zennah Jepchumba                 Alaska Anchorage            
  5    205 Cara Sherman                     Albany                      
  9   1401 Mariah Montoya                   Grand Canyon                
 11    473 Sara Piller                      Bradley                     
 12   3700 Emma Newton                      Tulane                      
 13   3692 Lauren Bartels                   Tulane                      
 14   3898 Robin Galloso                    Unattached                  
 15    203 Hannah Reinhardt                 Albany                      
 16   3388 Megan Billington                 South Dakota                
 18    973 Michaela Reynolds                Colo Mines                  
 19   3751 Hannah Kirkegaard                UC Davis                    
 22   1042 Jordan Mathes                    CSU-Pueblo                  
 24   4002 Nikki Regalado                   UNLV                        
 25   4299 Melissa Hruska                   Wash State                  
 26   3102 Olivia Olguin                    Sam Houston St              
 27   1151 Ivy Handley                      E Illinois                  
 28    349 Taybri Irving                    Augsburg                    
 29   3820 Karina Carstens                  UC San Diego                
 30   3106 Lindsay Benster                  San Diego                   
 31   4489 McKinsie Klim                    Youngstown St               
 32   2169 Katja Woelfl                     McNeese State               
 33   4490 Michelle Klim                    Youngstown St               
 35   3821 Skylar Thiel                     UC San Diego                
 36   2152 Emily Mauch                      Maryville (Mo)              
 37   3443 Destiny Garza                    SW Assemblies               
 38   2516 Kameron Burmeister               N Michigan                  
 40   3392 Erin Wetzstein                   South Dakota                
 41   3371 Alison Esparza                   SMU                         
 42   3710 Clara Langley                    Tulsa                       
 44        Bailey Hughes                    CSU-Pueblo                  
 45        Allison Anich                    Wis.-Milwaukee              
 
Event 300  Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:16 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3136 Gino Long                        San Leandro                 
  2   2987 Nicholas Harper                  Redlands E Valle            
  3   1041 Donovan Spearman                 Crossroads                  
  4   2956 Isaiah Cunningham                Rancho Verde                
  5   4517 Asani Hampton                    Yucaipa                     
  6   2960 Rasaun House                     Rancho Verde                
  7   2563 Myles Webb                       Oaks Christian              
  8   1950 Zion Bowens                      Long Beach Poly             
  9   2774 Branden Smith                    Paraclete                   
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:21 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4510 Ethan Abreau                     Yucaipa                     
  2   1217 Dylan Thomsen                    El Camino Real              
  3   3030 Donte Martin                     Rio Mesa                    
  4   1283 Roshard Williams                 Eleanor Roosevel            
  5   3001 Anthony Zuanich                  Redondo Union               
  6   2786 Jaloni West                      Pasadena                    
  7   4026 Devin Chandler                   Upland                      
  8   2558 Bryce Farrell                    Oaks Christian              
  9   1129 Ethan Song                       Dougherty Valley            
 
Event 302  Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3357 Anthony Palumbo                  Simi Valley                 
  2   2774 Branden Smith                    Paraclete                   
  3   2933 Christopher Hill                 Rancho Cucamonga            
  4   1283 Roshard Williams                 Eleanor Roosevel            
  5   2956 Isaiah Cunningham                Rancho Verde                
  6   1950 Zion Bowens                      Long Beach Poly             
  7    825 Savon Scarver                    Centennial                  
  8   2960 Rasaun House                     Rancho Verde                
  9   4517 Asani Hampton                    Yucaipa                     
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2904 Faris Babineaux                  Quartz Hill                 
  2   2558 Bryce Farrell                    Oaks Christian              
  3    731 Steven Arrington                 Canyon (Cany Co)            
  4   3030 Donte Martin                     Rio Mesa                    
  5   3623 Miles Zoltak                     Thousand Oaks               
  6   1217 Dylan Thomsen                    El Camino Real              
  7    819 Tre Harley                       Centennial                  
  8   2376 Phillip McElroy                  Morse                       
  9   1957 Tariq Harness                    Long Beach Poly             
 
Event 304  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:44 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    822 Randall Jubilee                  Centennial                  
  2   2005 Elijah Hodge                     Loyola                      
  3    408 Trevor Henry                     Bishop Gorman               
  4   3623 Miles Zoltak                     Thousand Oaks               
  5   2933 Christopher Hill                 Rancho Cucamonga            
  6   3553 Qwintin Workman                  Temecula Valley             
  7   3524 Mark Nunez                       Susan Miller Dor            
  8   2904 Faris Babineaux                  Quartz Hill                 
  9   1184 Earlee Buchanan                  Eastside                    
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:48 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3127 Micah Ray                        San Juan Hills              
  2   2374 Richard Benson                   Morse                       
  3    320 Israel Bernal                    Arroyo El Monte             
  4   1268 Jalen Johnson                    Eleanor Roosevel            
  5    797 Everett Steward                  Cathedral                   
  6   2145 Phil Griggs                      MLK Riverside               
  7   3096 Jacob Uhl                        Sage Creek                  
  8   3526 Tyler Rambo                      Susan Miller Dor            
  9    955 Anthony Lowe                     Clayton Valley              
 
Event 306  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1377 Jake Lamb                        Glendora                    
  2   3574 Ryan Bush                        Tesoro                      
  3   1837 Carlos MartinDelCampo            James Monroe                
  4   3015 De'vyd Lawson                    Redwood (Vis)               
  5    383 Garcia Anthony                   Baldwin Park                
  6    408 Trevor Henry                     Bishop Gorman               
  7   1974 Brandon Bandley                  Los Alamitos                
  8   3227 Juan Enciso                      Saugus                      
  9   3150 Jake Selstad                     San Marcos                  
 10   3091 Christian Mitchell               Sage Creek                  
 11   1281 Jackson Taylor                   Eleanor Roosevel            
 12   2970 Jahill Turner                    Rancho Verde                
 13   3296 Adriel Barajas                   Servite                     
 
Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:35 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3289 Jhavahn Holston                  Serrano                     
  2   3231 Jake Rochford                    Saugus                      
  3   3625 David Moore                      ThunderRidge                
  4    491 John Dempsey                     Brea Olinda                 
  5   2909 David Moreno                     Quartz Hill                 
  6    717 Jamie Moreland                   Campbell Hall               
  7   1009 Enrique Villa                    Corona                      
  8   1958 Aidan Johnson                    Long Beach Poly             
  9   3300 Vince Sarino                     Servite                     
 10   1833 Robert Sprotte                   James Logan                 
 11   4242 Adan Castellanos                 Warren                      
 12   2826 Nick Myers                       Pleasant Grove              
 13   3000 Farooq Tariq                     Redondo Union               
 14    377 Boris Zeissig                    Ayala                       
 15    714 Noah Ballard                     Campbell Hall               
 16   2999 Benjamin Tait                    Redondo Union               
 17   3335 Davion Edgerson                  Silverado (SS)              
 18   1876 Isaiah Villalpando               La Quinta                   
 
Event 308  Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:02 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        David Hulme                      FTHL                        
  2   3466 Cooper Teare                     St. Joseph ND               
  3   3141 Callum Bolger                    San Luis Obispo             
  4    931 Owen Bishop                      Claremont                   
  5    941 Ryan Renken                      Claremont                   
  6   1210 Justin Hazell                    El Camino Real              
  7   3248 Alex Barr                        Scripps Ranch               
  8    461 Dillon Beckum                    Bonita                      
  9   2758 Ian Irish                        Palos Verdes                
 10   1030 Colin FitzGerald                 Crescenta Valley            
 11   3013 Laykyn Branco                    Redwood (Vis)               
 12    521 Luke Mason                       Brophy Coll Prep            
 13   3004 Liam Anderson                    Redwood (Lark)              
 14   3093 Beau Prince                      Sage Creek                  
 15   3046 Erik Gonzalez                    Rubidoux                    
 16   3005 Andrew Thomas                    Redwood (Lark)              
 17   3048 Kevin Ramos                      Rubidoux                    
 
Event 309  Boys 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:22 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1096 Michael Vernau                   Davis                       
  2    830 Trevor Woodward                  Centennial (Cor)            
  3   4383 Carson Bix                       West Torrance               
  4   1348 Evert Silva                      Fresno HS                   
  5   2995 Ethan Comeaux                    Redondo Union               
  6   3044 Cameron Botten                   Royal                       
  7   4515 Tanner Dutchover                 Yucaipa                     
  8    374 Steven Khan                      Ayala                       
  9    372 Zach Arias                       Ayala                       
 10   2268 Caleb Llorin                     Mira Costa                  
 11   3101 Joseph Garcia                    Salesian- SS                
 12   3198 Marcos Milla                     Santiago (Cor)              
 13    865 Ricardo Torres                   Channel Islands             
 14   3094 Daniel Rubin                     Sage Creek                  
 15   1030 Colin FitzGerald                 Crescenta Valley            
 16   3248 Alex Barr                        Scripps Ranch               
 17   4367 Jack Arnold                      West Ranch                  
 18   1507 Tyler Tickner                    Great Oak                   
 19   2264 Matt Arruda                      Mira Costa                  
 20    519 Drew Burns                       Brophy Coll Prep            
 21    894 Thomas Cain                      cibo                        
 22    520 Hociel Landa                     Brophy Coll Prep            
 23   3577 Bryson Crites                    Tesoro                      
 24   3586 Christian Wehrli                 Tesoro                      
 25    386 Melchor Jose                     Baldwin Park                
 26   1467 Gabriel Abbes                    Great Oak                   
 27   1331 Evan Pattinelli                  Flintridge Prep             
 28   4375 Justin Sherfey                   West Ranch                  
 29    375 Andrew Martinez                  Ayala                       
 30   3292 Jacob Moran                      Serrano                     
 
Event 310  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2773 Zack Nelson                      Paraclete                   
  2   4030 Caleb Roberson                   Upland                      
  3   1964 De'Varriea Oles                  Long Beach Poly             
  4   1267 Anthony Easter                   Eleanor Roosevel            
  5   4024 Joseph Anderson                  Upland                      
  6   1853 Deion Lightfoot                  Kimball HS                  
  7   2731 Charles Kelly                    Palmdale                    
  8   3520 Dakari Douglas                   Susan Miller Dor            
  9   2967 Cameron Samuel                   Rancho Verde                
 
Event 311  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3622 Colin Virgines                   Thousand Oaks               
  2   2146 Dillon Lay                       MLK Riverside               
  3   2935 Jaivian Lofton                   Rancho Cucamonga            
  4   4527 Seth Enochs                      Yucca Valley                
  5   3299 Kyle Sandoval                    Servite                     
  6   1586 Matthew Wang                     Harvard Westlake            
  7    953 Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Valley              
  8   1381 Owen Qin-Wilson                  Glendora                    
  9   2267 Cody Kallenbach                  Mira Costa                  
 
Event 312  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1964 De'Varriea Oles                  Long Beach Poly             
  2   3302 Ian Ward                         Servite                     
  3   3553 Qwintin Workman                  Temecula Valley             
  4   2967 Cameron Samuel                   Rancho Verde                
  5   1267 Anthony Easter                   Eleanor Roosevel            
  6   1988 Aidan Christensen                Los Osos                    
  7   1853 Deion Lightfoot                  Kimball HS                  
  8   2146 Dillon Lay                       MLK Riverside               
  9   3299 Kyle Sandoval                    Servite                     
 
Event 313  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3451 Dillon Chong                     St. Bonaventure             
  2   2794 Devon Scott-Ford                 Peninsula                   
  3    343 Matt Sill                        Arroyo Grande               
  4   2560 Talin Lewis                      Oaks Christian              
  5   2114 Noah Holmes                      Marina                      
  6   2445 Jaelen Craft                     Newark Memorial             
  7   4192 Brett Gregorich                  Vacaville                   
  8    953 Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Valley              
  9   3520 Dakari Douglas                   Susan Miller Dor            
 
Event 315  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:40 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Servite  'A'                                                 
     1) 3299 Kyle Sandoval              2) 3301 Kieth Taylor              
     3) 3302 Ian Ward                   4) 3298 Julius Irvin              
  2  Morse  'A'                                                   
     1) 2373 Rayvon Benson              2) 2374 Richard Benson            
     3) 2375 Shamar Martin              4) 2376 Phillip McElroy           
  3  Paraclete  'A'                                               
     1) 2772 Allunzoe' Jones            2) 2774 Branden Smith             
     3) 2769 Bobby Brown II             4) 2773 Zack Nelson               
  4  Upland  'A'                                                  
     1) 4026 Devin Chandler             2) 4030 Caleb Roberson            
     3) 4031 Artis Seymore              4) 4024 Joseph Anderson           
  5  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) 2956 Isaiah Cunningham          2) 2960 Rasaun House              
     3) 2969 Bryan Thompson             4) 2964 Tyler Kennedy             
  6  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 820 James Johnson               2) 824 Marvin Perkins             
     3) 819 Tre Harley                  4) 825 Savon Scarver              
  7  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
  8  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) 1957 Tariq Harness              2) 1950 Zion Bowens               
     3) 1966 Aaron Shampklin            4) 1964 De'Varriea Oles           
  9  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) 4512 Sean Becker                2) 4510 Ethan Abreau              
     3) 4522 Keo McChesney              4) 4517 Asani Hampton             
 
Event 316  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:44 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moorpark  'A'                                                
     1) 2361 Cameron Feaster            2) 2365 Mason Thompson            
     3) 2360 Naigle Chapman             4) 2364 Franklin Ruvalcaba        
  2  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
     1) 3283 Makarios Page              2)                                
  3  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) 3528 Omari Williams             2) 3519 Mincy Charles             
     3) 3526 Tyler Rambo                4) 3525 Arrun Palacio             
  4  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) 1306 Kalel Jackson              2) 1310 Geordon Porter            
     3) 1303 Shamar Anderson            4) 1309 Shaylen Nelson            
  5  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
     1) 3460 Level Price                2) 3458 Nathan Jones              
     3) 3457 Berkeley Holman            4) 3454 Terrell Bynum             
  6  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) 1202 Ladell Atkins              2) 1206 Tyjai Fulford             
     3) 1208 Jason Gonzalez             4) 1217 Dylan Thomsen             
  7  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
  8  Palo Verde  'A'                                              
     1) 2738 Kyle Cole                  2) 2740 Eric Ortiz                
     3) 2741 Samuel Skeete              4) 2742 Chamere Thomas            
  9  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) 2940 Marquas Smith              2) 2933 Christopher Hill          
     3) 2941 Tayari Venable             4) 2937 Christain Orms            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grover Cleveland  'A'                                        
     1) 1522 Noah Binns                 2) 1527 A'Zhaun Molett            
     3) 1525 Alonzell 'zelly' Henderson 4) 1526 Amir Karneh               
  2  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) 3358 Jack Stafford              2) 3351 Nolfo Brandon             
     3) 3356 Malek Latif                4) 3357 Anthony Palumbo           
  3  Eastside  'A'                                                
     1) 1189 Kristian Taite             2) 1186 Kai Jackson               
     3) 1187 Donovin Lloyd              4) 1188 Marquise Shuller          
  4  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) 2003 Luciano Gascon             2) 2002 Noah Francia              
     3) 1998 Nathan Bustos              4) 2008 Alex Johnson              
  5  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1500 Jeremiah Ruger             2) 1470 Mikel Barkley             
     3) 1479 Joel Collins               4) 1503 CJ Stevenson              
  6  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) 2820 Oliver Gates               2) 2816 Patrick Acholonu          
     3) 2823 Titus Martinez             4) 2821 James Hampton             
  7  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) 908 Kellen Pachot               2) 912 Kevin Wade                 
     3) 914 Donovan Wilson              4) 906 Joshua Hannah              
  8  Turlock  'A'                                                 
     1) 3724 Gabe Cordero               2) 3728 Sam Wilson                
     3) 3727 Bailey Vandergrif          4) 3725 Colton Cummings           
  9  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) 3134 Obinna Elendu              2) 3136 Gino Long                 
     3) 3139 Jalon Stanley              4) 3133 Femi Ajose                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Marshall Fundamental  'A'                                    
     1) 2132 Tyler Slack                2) 2127 Jonathan Frimpong         
     3) 2130 Trevor Langham             4) 2129 Miles Kealing             
  2  Hercules  'A'                                                
     1) 1603 Charles Modest             2) 1600 Kealeon Hogan             
     3) 1604 Vy Nugyen                  4) 1605 Jimmy Parker              
  3  Marina  'A'                                                  
     1) 2119 Devin Robinson             2) 2117 Cooper Malerstein         
     3) 2114 Noah Holmes                4) 2118 Christian Parker          
  4  Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) 1015 Kenyon Reed                2) 1013 Devin Bright              
     3) 1014 Julian Millan-Johnson      4) 1018 Curtis Witcher            
  5  Rio Mesa  'A'                                                
     1) 3032 Jaedon Rogers              2) 3031 Ky'jeric Nicholson        
     3) 3033 Brandon Sarmiento          4) 3030 Donte Martin              
  6  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
     1) 948 Brandon Abon                2) 955 Anthony Lowe               
     3) 949 Javier Balderramos          4) 954 Tommy Kauffman             
  7  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) 2404 Matthew Okonkwo            2) 2403 Stephon Minix             
     3) 2408 Kenneth Williams           4) 2407 Devonte Williams          
  8  Bishop Montgomery  'A'                                       
     1) 418 Mark Ogbunamiri             2) 410 Bernard Amofa              
     3) 416 Kaleel Lino                 4) 413 Daniel Kelly               
  9  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) 3226 Nathan Eldridge            2) 3223 Clifford Alvarez          
     3) 3225 Amir Bischop               4) 3232 Isaiah Turner             
 
Event 317  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:20 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) 3133 Femi Ajose                 2) 3134 Obinna Elendu             
     3) 3136 Gino Long                  4) 3140 Jeremy Washington         
  2  Damonte Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) 1051 Nick Braido                2) 1054 Bryson Toles              
     3) 1052 Jacob Iveson               4) 1053 Anthony Parker            
  3  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
     1) 3283 Makarios Page              2)                                
  4  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) 2933 Christopher Hill           2) 2940 Marquas Smith             
     3) 2937 Christain Orms             4) 2941 Tayari Venable            
  5  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 820 James Johnson               2) 822 Randall Jubilee            
     3) 819 Tre Harley                  4) 825 Savon Scarver              
  6  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) 1966 Aaron Shampklin            2) 1950 Zion Bowens               
     3) 1951 Ashun Brown                4) 1957 Tariq Harness             
  7  Paraclete  'A'                                               
     1) 2772 Allunzoe' Jones            2) 2774 Branden Smith             
     3) 2771 Russell Dace               4) 2773 Zack Nelson               
  8  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) 4517 Asani Hampton              2) 4510 Ethan Abreau              
     3) 4522 Keo McChesney              4) 4520 Nathan Martinez           
  9  Los Osos  'A'                                                
     1) 1988 Aidan Christensen          2) 1987 Oluwatobi Adegoke         
     3) 1994 Jaylen Williams            4) 1991 Tyler Lesley              
 
Event 318  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:25 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moorpark  'A'                                                
     1) 2361 Cameron Feaster            2) 2364 Franklin Ruvalcaba        
     3) 2359 Kai Bixler                 4) 2360 Naigle Chapman            
  2  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) 4385 Alec Froning               2) 4388 Masaru Nagano             
     3) 4389 Brendon Poli               4) 4387 Trevor Martin             
  3  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1500 Jeremiah Ruger             2) 1470 Mikel Barkley             
     3) 1479 Joel Collins               4) 1471 Fabian Bodden             
  4  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) 3524 Mark Nunez                 2) 3519 Mincy Charles             
     3) 3528 Omari Williams             4) 3525 Arrun Palacio             
  5  Eastside  'A'                                                
     1) 1186 Kai Jackson                2) 1187 Donovin Lloyd             
     3) 1184 Earlee Buchanan            4) 1188 Marquise Shuller          
  6  Palo Verde  'A'                                              
     1) 2738 Kyle Cole                  2) 2739 Christian Jackson         
     3) 2742 Chamere Thomas             4) 2741 Samuel Skeete             
  7  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) 2964 Tyler Kennedy              2) 2968 Jamar Simpson             
     3) 2969 Bryan Thompson             4) 2962 Carlton Johnson           
  8  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) 797 Everett Steward             2) 790 Anthony Johnson            
     3) 788 Halid Djibril               4) 794 Wolley Saga-Tuala          
  9  Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                                 
     1) 731 Steven Arrington            2) 732 Troy Chairez               
     3) 737 Taylor Tepesano             4) 736 Quinn Melssen              
 
Event 319  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:05 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cathedral  'A'                                               
  2  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
     1) 3453 Terrance Beasley           2) 3459 Chris Jordan              
     3) 3454 Terrell Bynum              4) 3460 Level Price               
  3  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) 2963 Samuel Johnson             2)                                
  4  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
     1) 950 Bryson Benjamin             2) 955 Anthony Lowe               
     3) 957 James Ward                  4) 956 Cameron Reynolds           
  5  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) 1268 Jalen Johnson              2) 1281 Jackson Taylor            
     3) 1272 Mathew Marende             4) 1267 Anthony Easter            
  6  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 820 James Johnson               2) 822 Randall Jubilee            
     3) 824 Marvin Perkins              4) 819 Tre Harley                 
  7  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) 3520 Dakari Douglas             2) 3524 Mark Nunez                
     3) 3525 Arrun Palacio              4) 3526 Tyler Rambo               
  8  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) 1076 Max Halvax                 2) 1079 Brandon Oswald            
     3) 1075 Josh Dowdy                 4) 1074 Dominck D'Agosta          
  9  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) 2021 Giovanni Trejos            2) 2006 Michael Hutton            
     3) 2008 Alex Johnson               4) 2005 Elijah Hodge              
 
Event 320  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:10 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) 2401 Christopher Dixon          2) 2406 Aris Valerio              
     3) 2407 Devonte Williams           4) 2404 Matthew Okonkwo           
  2  Sage Creek  'A'                                              
     1) 3095 Brandon Thomison           2) 3091 Christian Mitchell        
     3) 3090 Claudio Kaempfen           4) 3096 Jacob Uhl                 
  3  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) 1569 James Chung                2) 1581 Mason Rodriguez           
     3) 1573 Josh Johnson               4) 1568 Brayden Borquez           
  4  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) 2877 Corey Gray                 2) 2876 Saimon Georgari           
     3) 2883 Cody Slawson               4) 2873 Kit Carter                
  5  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) 1311 JoQuan Ticey-Harrison      2) 1305 Bethel Babatunde          
     3) 1307 Ayo Latinwo                4) 1304 Octavious Ardines         
  6  Thousand Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) 3620 Carroll Piper              2) 3616 Mitchell Burr             
     3) 3621 Winston Short              4) 3623 Miles Zoltak              
  7  Valencia (val)  'A'                                          
     1) 4204 Chris Kojin                2) 4203 Tanner Berney             
     3) 4206 Joshua Pikes               4) 4205 Sam Pica                  
  8  Upland  'A'                                                  
     1) 4025 Isaiah Banks               2) 4024 Joseph Anderson           
     3) 4027 Hassani Hawkins            4) 4028 Namir Hemphill            
  9  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1473 Grayson Boyce              2) 1487 Taylor Hauenstein         
     3) 1486 James Groves               4) 1471 Fabian Bodden             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) 3137 Anthony Norman             2) 3136 Gino Long                 
     3) 3133 Femi Ajose                 4) 3138 Taemon Omololu            
  2  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) 2714 Rayne Camden               2) 2719 Nickolas Mendes           
     3) 2722 Hunter Parker              4) 2717 Chris Howard              
  3  Whittier  'A'                                                
     1) 4458 Rodrigo Pastrano           2) 4455 Ethan Cejudo              
     3) 4456 Robert Kauhola             4) 4460 Alan Soto                 
  4  Eagle Rock  'A'                                              
     1) 1146 Christian Naranjo          2) 1145 Carlos Collins            
     3) 1148 Shannon Turner             4) 1147 Johnnie Padilla           
  5  Silverado (SS)  'A'                                          
     1) 3335 Davion Edgerson            2) 3337 Derek Porter              
     3) 3336 Marcus Pippens             4) 3338 Jaden Williams            
  6  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) 2904 Faris Babineaux            2) 2913 Elias Taylor              
     3) 2905 George Baker               4) 2911 Daniel Palacio            
  7  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) 2933 Christopher Hill           2) 2940 Marquas Smith             
     3) 2935 Jaivian Lofton             4) 2934 Leonard Jones             
  8  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) 2538 Tyler Asemota              2) 2539 Nazar Bombata             
     3) 2540 Caleb Brown                4) 2544 Mike Macias               
  9  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) 2270 Adrian Murphy              2) 2269 Pluria Marshall           
     3) 2272 James Ryczanowski          4) 2271 Andre Nieto               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Scripps Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) 3251 Matthew Jewell             2) 3249 Darius Boamah             
     3) 3250 David Eadie                4) 3248 Alex Barr                 
  2  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) 906 Joshua Hannah               2) 908 Kellen Pachot              
     3) 913 Diondre Wilson              4) 914 Donovan Wilson             
  3  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) 3573 Brendan Adams              2) 3576 Dean Colarossi            
     3) 3585 Jake Vlatkovich            4) 3578 William Gates             
  4  Downey  'A'                                                  
     1) 1131 Edgar Beas                 2) 1133 Jacob Guerrero            
     3) 1135 Keith Harris               4) 1139 Armando Padilla           
  5  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) 1370 Nicholas Alaimo            2) 1376 Isaih Ibarra              
     3) 1378 Josh Marshman              4) 1377 Jake Lamb                 
  6  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) 777 Andre Butt                  2) 776 Noah Barksdale             
     3) 782 Elijah Rice                 4) 780 Cameron Henderson          
  7  Mission Hills  'A'                                           
     1) 2316 Maurice Jones              2) 2320 Jonathan Robyn            
     3) 2319 Alexis Lara-Trejo          4) 2318 Sekaye Knutson            
  8  Hart  'A'                                                    
     1) 1539 Gabe Halekakis             2) 1546 Chris Sorensen            
     3) 1540 Joey Hylton                4) 1535 Blake Bruner              
  9  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) 3196 Antonio Maggi-Brown        2) 3197 Jayson Martin             
     3) 3199 Kyle Pendleton             4) 3202 Delton Woods              
 
Event 322  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS (14)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 5:35 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1492 Jacob Korgan               2) 1483 Solomon Fountain          
     3) 1510 Shawn Williams             4) 1511 Alvin Yu                  
  2  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) 1281 Jackson Taylor             2) 1271 Isaiah Madrigal           
     3) 1277 Julian Robles              4) 1275 Wayne Richards            
  3  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) 2873 Kit Carter                 2) 2875 Michael Downs             
     3) 2872 Gavin Blain                4) 2874 Jarett Chinn              
  4  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) 1948 Bryce Barbee               2) 1961 Miles McDonald            
     3) 1947 Hank Anderson              4) 1958 Aidan Johnson             
  5  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) 2961 Isaiah Ingram              2) 2965 Tevor Nguru               
     3) 2970 Jahill Turner              4) 2958 Humberto Gonzalez         
  6  Arroyo Grande  'A'                                           
     1) 342 Christian Ricketts          2) 337 Luis Jazo                  
     3) 345 Ban Taylor                  4) 341 Jayson Maule               
  7  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) 461 Dillon Beckum               2) 462 Connor Hennig              
     3) 463 David Hidalgo               4) 464 Tyler Jackson              
  8  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) 3574 Ryan Bush                  2) 3579 Zeth Kleinmeyer           
     3) 3582 Jacob Othloff              4) 3584 Slone Smith               
  9  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) 4382 Rory Abberton              2) 4393 Tyler Young               
     3) 4390 Jorge Rodriguez            4) 4392 Ryan Vo                   
 10  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) 1493 Andrew Lazelle             2) 1473 Grayson Boyce             
     3) 1477 Declan Clause              4) 1502 Ryan Shields              
 11  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) 3227 Juan Enciso                2) 3235 CJ Westenhofer            
     3) 3231 Jake Rochford              4) 3233 Rylan Wadkins             
 12  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
 13  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) 1005 Israel Echeverria          2) 1008 Blake Starbuck            
     3) 1009 Enrique Villa              4) 1004 Manuel Contreras          
 14  Redondo Union  'A'                                           
 
Event 324  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 7:20 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) 1953 Thomas Fleming             2) 1965 Jack Raymond              
     3) 1954 William Frankenfeld        4) 1963 Ronan McMahon-Staggs      
  3  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) 2723 Jakob Pollack              2) 2716 Ben Hamer                 
     3) 2720 Kaelen Nettleship          4) 2724 Brent Smith               
  5  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) 796 Jacob Skarr                 2) 786 David Bravo                
     3) 793 Anthony Perez               4) 787 Alexander Cantu            
  6  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
     1) 1029 Artin Allahverdian         2) 1031 Spencer Geck              
     3) 1032 Zach Johnson               4) 1039 Dylan Wilbur              
  8  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) 3350 Nick Abbinanti             2) 3360 Andrew Teasdale           
     3) 3361 Bradley Williams           4) 3362 Nick Williams             
  9  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                              
     1) 1266 Raul Chavez                2) 1274 Joshua Potts              
     3) 1269 Matthew Lieberman          4) 1270 Eric Lopez Ewell          
 10  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) 1584 Andrew Shibuya             2) 1582 Jason Santillan           
     3) 1580 Jonah Ring                 4) 1572 Nate Hollander            
 11  Brea Olinda  'A'                                             
     1) 493 Gio Orellana                2) 491 John Dempsey               
     3) 492 Caleb Myers                 4) 494 Daniel Perez               
 12  Burbank  'A'                                                 
     1) 532 Jahir Olvera                2) 533 Elijah Parrott             
     3) 529 Dayne Ellis                 4) 531 Victor Goli                
 14  Whittier  'A'                                                
     1) 4454 Andrew Banagas             2) 4457 Chris Naddour             
     3) 4459 Alejandro Perez            4) 4461 Andrew Valle              
 15  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) 904 Colin Copeland              2) 910 Jeffery Phelps             
     3) 909 Jarell Perez                4) 901 Nate Arauz                 
 16  El Toro  'A'                                                 
     1) 1248 Adrian Vargas              2) 1242 Angel Alvarez             
     3) 1246 Caleb Dodd                 4) 1247 Kenneth Meija             
 17  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) 2874 Jarett Chinn               2) 2880 Tyler Neal                
     3) 2869 Zak Beckwith               4) 2879 Kevin Kesler              
 18  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) 284 Joseph Vasquez              2) 283 Anthony Segura             
     3) 282 Xiangzhe Ruan               4) 280 Soichiro Nagao             
 19  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) 3664 Robbie Bartsch             2) 3671 Michael McMahon           
     3) 3673 Nick Salz                  4) 3675 Ethan Yeh                 
 20  Rubidoux  'A'                                                
     1) 3047 Humberto Guzman            2) 3045 Alexis Cacique            
     3) 3048 Kevin Ramos                4) 3046 Erik Gonzalez             
 21  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) 4515 Tanner Dutchover           2) 4526 Joshua Weghorst           
     3) 4519 Parker Jenkins             4) 4518 Ross Harps                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cabrillo (Lompoc)  'A'                                       
     1) 588 Ricky Babb                  2) 590 Ozvaldo Espinoza           
     3) 592 Daniel Fernandez            4) 593 Jarod Swain                
  3  Indio  'A'                                                   
     1) 1730 Luis Barrera               2) 1737 Victor Urbina             
     3) 1734 Jose Morales               4) 1732 Jullian Dorantes-Lara     
  4  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) 1210 Justin Hazell              2) 1215 Giancarlo Puccia          
     3) 1213 Anthony Khasho             4) 1218 Jose Torres               
  5  West Hills  'A'                                              
     1) 4354 James Ferarro              2) 4356 Christian Medina          
     3) 4357 Dutch Shaefer              4) 4358 Derek Tingey              
  6  Warren  'A'                                                  
     1) 4245 Antonio Munoz              2) 4244 Alex Guardado             
     3) 4247 Emiliano Rodriguez         4) 4242 Adan Castellanos          
  7  Arroyo Grande  'B'                                           
     1) 333 Carter Campbell             2) 344 Andrew Swieringa           
     3) 341 Jayson Maule                4) 340 Cooper Limon               
  8  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) 2817 Sami Araya                 2) 2826 Nick Myers                
     3) 2824 Blake Miller               4) 2829 Aidan Singh               
  9  Valencia (pla)  'A'                                          
     1) 4201 Cayden Ruiz                2) 4199 David Pacheco             
     3) 4197 Nick Krohn                 4) 4198 Jose Moreno               
 10  Flintridge Prep  'A'                                         
     1) 1331 Evan Pattinelli            2) 1333 Jonathan Vahala           
     3) 1332 Chris Tan                  4) 1327 Riley Coan                
 11  El Modena  'A'                                               
     1) 1220 Jeremy Linder              2) 1219 Lizandro Hernandez        
     3) 1223 Phillip Nguyen             4) 1221 Brayden Metoyer           
 12  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 817 Jalen Gourrier              2) 818 Nicholas Hansen            
     3) 821 Donovan Joseph              4) 823 Alex Miller                
 13  Crescenta Valley  'B'                                        
     1) 1040 Jon Yoon                   2) 1035 Ethan Sharp               
     3) 1038 Carter Walch               4) 1033 Grant Lauterback          
 14  South Torrance  'A'                                          
     1) 3409 Alex Cabelleros            2) 3411 Hayden Johnson            
     3) 3413 George Orduno              4) 3410 Brian Huang               
 15  Carlsbad  'A'                                                
     1) 747 Sean Conklin                2) 753 Mitchell Scaglione         
     3) 757 Alejandro Vega              4) 758 Everett Williams           
 16  Ontario  'A'                                                 
     1) 2653 Misael Brunel              2) 2652 John Bradshaw             
     3) 2654 Angel Campos               4) 2656 Tony Trigotenco           
 17  Richard Gahr  'A'                                            
     1) 3022 Aaron Alfaro               2) 3024 Steven DeLaTorre          
     3) 3026 Jorge Gracian              4) 3028 Kishan Patel              
 18  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) 2906 Bryce Butler               2) 2910 Thomas Ortega             
     3) 2909 David Moreno               4) 2912 Cade Ruble                
 19  Cerritos  'A'                                                
     1) 844 Mario Amaro                 2) 845 Bill Chuang                
     3) 847 Frederick Inada             4) 848 Cole Sawires Yager         
 20  Hart  'A'                                                    
     1) 1538 David Flores               2) 1536 Sam Burkholder            
     3) 1541 Andrew Larochelle          4) 1537 Moises Cantu              
 21  El Camino Real  'B'                                          
     1) 1205 Cody Brdar                 2) 1214 Nikita Khromets           
     3) 1216 Ethan Samuels              4) 1204 Carlos Belmonte           
 22  Harvard Westlake  'B'                                        
     1) 1577 Keon Mazdisnian            2) 1585 Nick Sweeney              
     3) 1579 Adin Ring                  4) 1565 Ryan Albert               
 23  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) 3201 Nathen Trujillo            2) 3193 Aidan Garcia              
     3) 3195 Raphael Kariuki            4) 3200 Camden Sandberg           
 24  O'Dea  'A'                                                   
     1) 2572 Isaac Mohn                 2) 2569 Andrew Hogan              
     3) 2571 Sean Lewis                 4) 2573 Evan Oakes                
 25  South Hills  'A'                                             
     1) 3404 Dillon Hightower           2) 3407 Joel Reyes                
     3) 3399 David Bazaldua             4) 3403 Devin Hightower           
 26  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) 3224 Boon Andrews               2) 3235 CJ Westenhofer            
     3) 3227 Juan Enciso                4) 3229 Luc Landrum               
 27  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) 1371 Ryan Atkinson              2) 1382 Phillip Reynolds          
     3) 1375 Travis Hughes              4) 1379 Joshua Mullins            
 
Event 325  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 9:15 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1483 Solomon Fountain           2) 1491 Gavin Korby               
     3) 1475 Carlos Carvajal            4) 1492 Jacob Korgan              
  2  West Ranch  'A'                                              
     1) 4367 Jack Arnold                2) 4373 Preston Pope              
     3) 4374 Isaiah Seidman             4) 4377 Timothy Sterkel           
  3  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) 2932 Joey Del-Valle Rutherford  2) 2936 Cory Megna                
     3) 2939 Darius Riley               4) 2942 Chris Weiland             
  4  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) 1275 Wayne Richards             2) 1271 Isaiah Madrigal           
     3) 1273 Raymon Ornelas             4) 1280 Tyler Spencer             
  5  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) 4382 Rory Abberton              2) 4383 Carson Bix                
     3) 4384 Joon Hee Bock              4) 4390 Jorge Rodriguez           
  6  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) 1502 Ryan Shields               2) 1481 Justin Eipp               
     3) 1507 Tyler Tickner              4) 1501 Anthony Ruiz              
  7  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) 372 Zach Arias                  2) 375 Andrew Martinez            
     3) 377 Boris Zeissig               4) 374 Steven Khan                
  8  Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                       
     1) 3013 Laykyn Branco              2) 3016 Ismael Ramirez            
     3) 3015 De'vyd Lawson              4) 3014 Bailey Darnell            
  9  Arroyo Grande  'A'                                           
     1) 342 Christian Ricketts          2) 337 Luis Jazo                  
     3) 345 Ban Taylor                  4) 341 Jayson Maule               
 10  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) 461 Dillon Beckum               2) 463 David Hidalgo              
     3) 462 Connor Hennig               4) 464 Tyler Jackson              
 11  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) 1009 Enrique Villa              2) 1005 Israel Echeverria         
     3) 1008 Blake Starbuck             4) 1006 Uriel Medina              
 12  California (Whittier)  'A'                                   
     1) 703 Angel Aguirre               2) 706 Quinn Estrada              
     3) 704 Jonathan Ayson              4) 705 Alejandro Contreras        
 13  Baldwin Park  'A'                                            
     1) 382 Hernandez Adrian            2) 383 Garcia Anthony             
     3) 385 Nunez Edgar                 4) 386 Melchor Jose               
 14  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) 2017 Charles Sherman            2) 2016 Alejandro Salinas         
     3) 2015 Mason Ratkovich            4) 2007 Liam Jamieson             
 15  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) 1511 Alvin Yu                   2) 1467 Gabriel Abbes             
     3) 1477 Declan Clause              4) 1473 Grayson Boyce             
 16  Newport Harbor  'A'                                          
     1) 2467 Ben Wilson                 2) 2462 Alexis Garcia             
     3) 2459 Mikael Campo               4) 2461 Mark Field                
 17  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
 
Event 326  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:40 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Valencia (val)  'A'                                          
     1) 4204 Chris Kojin                2) 4206 Joshua Pikes              
     3) 4203 Tanner Berney              4) 4205 Sam Pica                  
  2  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) 1569 James Chung                2) 1573 Josh Johnson              
     3) 1568 Brayden Borquez            4) 1572 Nate Hollander            
  3  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) 1079 Brandon Oswald             2) 1077 Ryder Lynch               
     3) 1074 Dominck D'Agosta           4) 1082 Thomas Wilfert            
  4  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) 3573 Brendan Adams              2) 3581 Gage Nelson               
     3) 3585 Jake Vlatkovich            4) 3574 Ryan Bush                 
  5  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 825 Savon Scarver               2) 820 James Johnson              
     3) 819 Tre Harley                  4) 822 Randall Jubilee            
  6  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1479 Joel Collins               2) 1470 Mikel Barkley             
     3) 1471 Fabian Bodden              4) 1492 Jacob Korgan              
  7  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
     1) 3453 Terrance Beasley           2) 3454 Terrell Bynum             
     3) 3457 Berkeley Holman            4) 3460 Level Price               
  8  Palos Verdes  'A'                                            
     1) 2751 William Boss               2) 2755 Cooper Gardner            
     3) 2759 Jeremy Johnson             4) 2758 Ian Irish                 
  9  Great Oak  'B'                                               
 
Event 327  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:45 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
  2  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) 912 Kevin Wade                  2) 906 Joshua Hannah              
     3) 913 Diondre Wilson              4) 914 Donovan Wilson             
  3  Grover Cleveland  'A'                                        
     1) 1527 A'Zhaun Molett             2) 1524 Aaron Garcia              
     3) 1529 Brandon Zarrabal           4) 1528 Stephen Steinberg         
  4  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) 776 Noah Barksdale              2) 784 Dejonte Thomas             
     3) 782 Elijah Rice                 4) 780 Cameron Henderson          
  5  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) 797 Everett Steward             2) 794 Wolley Saga-Tuala          
     3) 790 Anthony Johnson             4) 791 Lennard Marshall           
  6  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) 1217 Dylan Thomsen              2) 1211 Jarett Holmes             
     3) 1208 Jason Gonzalez             4) 1210 Justin Hazell             
  7  Downey  'A'                                                  
     1) 1135 Keith Harris               2) 1139 Armando Padilla           
     3) 1137 Mario Marsetti             4) 1138 Joshua Murillo            
  8  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) 2821 James Hampton              2) 2816 Patrick Acholonu          
     3) 2823 Titus Martinez             4) 2826 Nick Myers                
  9  Moorpark  'A'                                                
     1) 2361 Cameron Feaster            2) 2365 Mason Thompson            
     3) 2362 Juan Garcia                4) 2364 Franklin Ruvalcaba        
 
Event 328  Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:45 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1475 Carlos Carvajal            2) 1471 Fabian Bodden             
     3) 1492 Jacob Korgan               4) 1483 Solomon Fountain          
  2  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) 931 Owen Bishop                 2) 943 Duy Tran Sampson           
     3) 933 Juan Diego Calvo            4) 941 Ryan Renken                
  3  St. John Bosco  'A'                                          
     1) 3454 Terrell Bynum              2) 3456 Diego Gonzalez            
     3) 3462 Ezra Sotelo                4) 3455 Colby Corcoran            
  4  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) 4383 Carson Bix                 2) 4386 Andrew Hazzard            
     3) 4391 Caleb Terrill              4) 4390 Jorge Rodriguez           
  5  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) 1481 Justin Eipp                2) 1499 Vince Reyes               
     3) 1510 Shawn Williams             4) 1491 Gavin Korby               
  6  Arroyo Grande  'A'                                           
     1) 342 Christian Ricketts          2) 341 Jayson Maule               
     3) 345 Ban Taylor                  4) 337 Luis Jazo                  
  7  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) 2266 Xavier Court               2) 2271 Andre Nieto               
     3) 2268 Caleb Llorin               4) 2276 Micheal Yaskowitz         
  8  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) 1997 Shane Bissell              2) 2019 Claude Stewart            
     3) 2015 Mason Ratkovich            4) 2017 Charles Sherman           
  9  Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                       
     1) 3013 Laykyn Branco              2) 3014 Bailey Darnell            
     3) 3016 Ismael Ramirez             4) 3017 Nicholas Trevino          
 10  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) 1009 Enrique Villa              2) 1008 Blake Starbuck            
     3) 1007 Jacob Navarro              4) 1006 Uriel Medina              
 11  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) 1218 Jose Torres                2) 1208 Jason Gonzalez            
     3) 1213 Anthony Khasho             4) 1210 Justin Hazell             
 12  Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                                    
     1) 739 Jon Shopes                  2)                                
 13  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) 1961 Miles McDonald             2) 1955 Moises Gonzalez           
     3) 1958 Aidan Johnson              4) 1949 Daniel Bautista           
 14  Loyola  'B'                                                  
     1) 2020 Anthony Stone              2) 2001 Emmanuel Enabulele        
     3) 2007 Liam Jamieson              4) 2016 Alejandro Salinas         
 15  Baldwin Park  'A'                                            
     1) 382 Hernandez Adrian            2) 383 Garcia Anthony             
     3) 386 Melchor Jose                4) 385 Nunez Edgar                
 16  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
     1) 1030 Colin FitzGerald           2) 1034 Logan Neil                
     3) 1032 Zach Johnson               4) 1039 Dylan Wilbur              
 17  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) 3579 Zeth Kleinmeyer            2) 3573 Brendan Adams             
     3) 3574 Ryan Bush                  4) 3586 Christian Wehrli          
 18  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) 282 Xiangzhe Ruan               2) 281 Lin Rong                   
     3) 275 Dylan Che                   4) 284 Joseph Vasquez             
 19  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) 2874 Jarett Chinn               2) 2876 Saimon Georgari           
     3) 2873 Kit Carter                 4) 2875 Michael Downs             
 20  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) 2957 Raymond Franco             2) 2966 Lorenzo Orozco            
     3) 2970 Jahill Turner              4) 2965 Tevor Nguru               
 
Event 329  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:15 AM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
  4  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) 777 Andre Butt                  2) 778 Julian Guerrero            
     3) 785 Vincent Woodward            4) 781 Dillon Mendoza             
  6  Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                          
     1) 2146 Dillon Lay                 2) 2144 Josh Fisher               
     3) 2143 Jarrod Favors              4) 2147 Reyte Rash                
  8  Great Oak  'A'                                               
 
Event 330  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:20 AM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Carson  'A'                                                  
  4  Thousand Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) 3618 Brandon Egerer             2) 3619 Travis Egerer             
     3) 3621 Winston Short              4) 3622 Colin Virgines            
  6  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) 935 Marc Donelly                2) 936 Phillip Donelly            
     3) 939 Dorian Logue                4) 942 Davion Smith               
  8  West Ranch  'A'                                              
     1) 4372 Ethan Klein                2) 4370 Mya Davis                 
     3) 4371 Austin Kaplan              4) 4376 Michael Sorenson          
 
Event 332  Boys High Jump Seeded HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    902 Antwan Betters                   Citrus Valley               
  2   1886 Isaiah Rucker                    Lancaster                   
  3    411 Jared Baylis                     Bish Montgomery             
  4   3448 Tyler Smith                      St. Anthony                 
  5   1206 Tyjai Fulford                    El Camino Real              
  6    490 Tyler DeJesus                    Brea Olinda                 
  7   2128 Miles Johnson                    Marshall Fundame            
  8   1899 Alan Tabales                     LB Milikan                  
  9   1900 Armando Tabales                  LB Milikan                  
 10   1898 Jose Sepulveda                   LB Milikan                  
 11   1276 Tyler Riley                      Eleanor Roosevel            
 12   2557 Ezekiel Bishop                   Oaks Christian              
 
Event 333  Boys High Jump Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2562 Chris Thompson                   Oaks Christian              
  2   2570 Peter Jones                      O'Dea                       
  4   1347 Daniel Nichols                   Fowler                      
  5    953 Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Valley              
  6   2705 Kamar Wilson                     Pacifica (Oxn)              
  7    952 Daylon Hicks                     Clayton Valley              
  8    163 William Flemming                 Agoura                      
  9   1682 Jack Wiseman                     Huntington Beach            
 10    338 Vincent Ketelaar                 Arroyo Grande               
 11   3333 Trevan Clark                     Silverado (SS)              
 12   3325 Elijah Toussaint                 Silverado (NV)              
 13    846 Destin Flucas                    Cerritos                    
 
Event 335  Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2275 Dane Thomasson                   Mira Costa                  
  2   3400 Cristian Brady                   South Hills                 
  3   2997 Etienne Doidic                   Redondo Union               
  4   2116 Skyler Magula                    Marina                      
  5   2014 Ty Ngo                           Loyola                      
  6   2009 Michael Kelly                    Loyola                      
  7   1854 Samuel Heinrichs                 Kingsburg                   
  8   1049 Thomas Prata                     Damien                      
  9    940 Max McGuire                      Claremont                   
 10   3323 Adam Brewer                      Silverado (NV)              
 11   3354 Jonathan James                   Simi Valley                 
 12   1845 Christian Valles                 John Burroughs              
 13   1829 Jered Espanola                   James Logan                 
 14    336 Spencer Eley                     Arroyo Grande               
 
Event 336  Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    707 Garrett Silva                    California Whitt            
  2   1583 Tiber Seireeni                   Harvard Westlake            
  3   2760 Colton Russell                   Palos Verdes                
  4   3681 Noah Metzdorff                   Trabuco Hills               
  5   2460 Ryan Fegan                       Newport Harbor              
  6   1929 Samuel Wright                    Lodi                        
  7   2115 Michael Magula                   Marina                      
  8   2321 Trevor Sheldon                   Mission Hills               
  9   2996 Tate Curran                      Redondo Union               
 10   1879 Armond Duplantis                 Lafayette                   
 
Event 338  Boys Long Jump Seeded HS (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4523 Canan Mead                       Yucaipa                     
  2   1385 Ian Kelly                        Golden West                 
  3   3223 Clifford Alvarez                 Saugus                      
  4   2794 Devon Scott-Ford                 Peninsula                   
  5   3152 Malcolm Wesley                   Santa Ana Valley            
  6   2704 Deshaun Staples                  Oxnard                      
  7   1598 Evan Perkins                     Helix Charter               
  8    948 Brandon Abon                     Clayton Valley              
  9    376 Jabari Reynolds                  Ayala                       
 10   3726 Dustin Grien                     Turlock                     
 11   1875 Adam Kasten                      La Quinta                   
 12   3333 Trevan Clark                     Silverado (SS)              
 13   1485 Christian Gray                   Great Oak                   
 14   3325 Elijah Toussaint                 Silverado (NV)              
 15   3282 Bryan Addison                    Serra (GARD)                
 
Event 339  Boys Long Jump Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    277 Darius Jing                      Arcadia                     
  2   2718 Bailey Jones                     Palisades Charte            
  3   1264 Justin Blue                      Eleanor Roosevel            
  4   1309 Shaylen Nelson                   Etiwanda                    
  5   4350 BJ Ubani                         West Covina                 
  6   1959 Jermel Jones                     Long Beach Poly             
  7   2092 Wylan Free                       Lynwood                     
  8   2969 Bryan Thompson                   Rancho Verde                
  9   4527 Seth Enochs                      Yucca Valley                
 10   1503 CJ Stevenson                     Great Oak                   
 12   4030 Caleb Roberson                   Upland                      
 13   1977 Jose Rubio                       Los Alamitos                
 
Event 341  Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    827 Jeremiah Steed                   Centennial                  
  2   2568 Deondre Ruth                     Oceanside                   
  3   2402 Joshua Eberhardt                 Murrieta Mesa               
  4   1514 Khari Butler                     Green Valley                
  5   4350 BJ Ubani                         West Covina                 
  6   3149 Josh Bornes                      San Marcos                  
  7   2713 Cameron Bailey                   Palisades Charte            
  8   1518 Emmanuel Olalare                 Green Valley                
  9   1886 Isaiah Rucker                    Lancaster                   
 10   3334 Daniel Decter                    Silverado (SS)              
 11   2998 Jordan Jackson                   Redondo Union               
 12   2655 Jarrod Sanchez                   Ontario                     
 13   3192 Mitchell Agude                   Santiago (Cor)              
 14   4029 Isaiah Johnson                   Upland                      
 
Event 342  Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 7:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3152 Malcolm Wesley                   Santa Ana Valley            
  2   3325 Elijah Toussaint                 Silverado (NV)              
  3   4203 Tanner Berney                    Valencia (val)              
  4   1344 Allam Bushara                    Fort Collins                
  5   4028 Namir Hemphill                   Upland                      
  6    261 Tyrese Dedmon                    Antelope Valley             
  7   1959 Jermel Jones                     Long Beach Poly             
  8   2718 Bailey Jones                     Palisades Charte            
  9   2833 Altan Mitchell                   Point Loma                  
 10    932 Bryan Brown                      Claremont                   
 11   3525 Arrun Palacio                    Susan Miller Dor            
 12   1503 CJ Stevenson                     Great Oak                   
 13    820 James Johnson                    Centennial                  
 
Event 344  Boys Shot Put Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    339 Joey Kraut                       Arroyo Grande               
  2   2377 Anthony Sola                     Morse                       
  3   2830 Josh Smith                       Pleasant Grove              
  4   4368 Daniel Bryant                    West Ranch                  
  5    958 Jeff Williams                    Clayton Valley              
  6   1831 Neil Navalta                     James Logan                 
  7   1080 Jack Rager                       Dana Hills                  
  8   1897 Noah Holm                        LB Milikan                  
  9   3155 Devon Cetti                      Santa Barbara               
 10   4196 Tyler Glosser                    Valencia (pla)              
 11   2543 Quinten Lyons                    Notre Dame (SO)             
 12   3043 James Jones                      Roseville                   
 13   3194 Silas Hurst                      Santiago (Cor)              
 14   4200 Nick Perreira                    Valencia (pla)              
 
Event 345  Boys Shot Put Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    735 Jacob Lopez                      Canyon (Cany Co)            
  2   2464 Cole O'Neil                      Newport Harbor              
  3    334 Eddie Chagoya                    Arroyo Grande               
  4   1055 Adonis Williams                  Damonte Ranch               
  5   1496 Jaime Navarro                    Great Oak                   
  6    165 Kushaal Tadepalli                Agoura                      
  7   2545 Jordan Palmer                    Notre Dame (SO)             
  8   1990 Eric Guerrero                    Los Osos                    
  9   1114 Nick Benham                      Desert Oasis                
 10   2121 Kyle Tsu                         Marina                      
 11   2548 Kylan Wilborn                    Notre Dame (SO)             
 12   2465 Cole Smith                       Newport Harbor              
 
Event 347  Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4200 Nick Perreira                    Valencia (pla)              
  2   2458 Spencer Blake                    Newport Harbor              
  3   2454 Jake Radwan                      Newbury Park                
  4   3580 Adam Leiva                       Tesoro                      
  5   3234 Blake Walkowiak                  Saugus                      
  6    339 Joey Kraut                       Arroyo Grande               
  7   2453 Nick Krause                      Newbury Park                
  8    733 John Elam                        Canyon (Cany Co)            
  9   3155 Devon Cetti                      Santa Barbara               
 10   2464 Cole O'Neil                      Newport Harbor              
 11   3359 Dexter Stevens                   Simi Valley                 
 12    258 Jeff Duensing                    Anaheim                     
 13   3724 Gabe Cordero                     Turlock                     
 
Event 348  Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1990 Eric Guerrero                    Los Osos                    
  2    165 Kushaal Tadepalli                Agoura                      
  3   1055 Adonis Williams                  Damonte Ranch               
  4    334 Eddie Chagoya                    Arroyo Grande               
  5   3194 Silas Hurst                      Santiago (Cor)              
  6    735 Jacob Lopez                      Canyon (Cany Co)            
  7   1114 Nick Benham                      Desert Oasis                
  8   1496 Jaime Navarro                    Great Oak                   
  9   2121 Kyle Tsu                         Marina                      
 10   2465 Cole Smith                       Newport Harbor              
 11   3290 Garrett Kocab                    Serrano                     
 12    958 Jeff Williams                    Clayton Valley              
 13        Robbie Otal                      OKPK                        
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:26 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1201 Elani Rice                       El Camino Real              
  2   2929 Jalyn Harris                     Rancho Cucamonga            
  3   2985 Emerald Bowens                   Redlands E Valle            
  4   3280 Jazmyne Frost                    Serra (GARD)                
  5    768 Kenyla Miles                     Carson                      
  6   3281 Jasmin Reed                      Serra (GARD)                
  7   1934 Ariyonna Augustine               Long Beach Poly             
  8   2727 Hailey Murdica                   Palm Desert                 
  9   3341 Genevieve Dominguez              Simi Valley                 
 
Event 401  Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    454 Amari Prude                      Bonita                      
  2   3450 Eden Hahn                        St. Bonaventure             
  3   4020 Jada Hicks                       Upland                      
  4   2994 Kennedy Williams                 Redondo Union               
  5   3241 Callista Fletcher                Scripps Ranch               
  6   1003 Alexis Sutherland                Corona                      
  7   1878 Mariah Allain                    La Sierra                   
  8   2992 Indica Showell                   Redondo Union               
  9    766 Saundria Martin                  Carson                      
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4437 Jenna Mencarelli                 Westlake                    
  2   2444 Alexis Surrell                   Newark Memorial             
  3   3241 Callista Fletcher                Scripps Ranch               
  4   3280 Jazmyne Frost                    Serra (GARD)                
  5   2488 Shae Anderson                    Norco                       
  6   3281 Jasmin Reed                      Serra (GARD)                
  7   1934 Ariyonna Augustine               Long Beach Poly             
  8   2929 Jalyn Harris                     Rancho Cucamonga            
  9   1201 Elani Rice                       El Camino Real              
 
Event 403  Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1895 Chudney McGehee                  LB Milikan                  
  2   3450 Eden Hahn                        St. Bonaventure             
  3   2900 Shilah Bedingfield               Quartz Hill                 
  4   1513 Deborah Grant                    Green Valley                
  5   2985 Emerald Bowens                   Redlands E Valle            
  6   4020 Jada Hicks                       Upland                      
  7   2924 Gizelle Reid                     Rancho                      
  8   1003 Alexis Sutherland                Corona                      
  9   3344 Elysia Laramie                   Simi Valley                 
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:52 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2900 Shilah Bedingfield               Quartz Hill                 
  2   2929 Jalyn Harris                     Rancho Cucamonga            
  3    890 Zani Meaders                     Chino Hills                 
  4   2556 Carolyn Wilson                   Oaks Christian              
  5    769 Kaelin Roberts                   Carson                      
  6   2488 Shae Anderson                    Norco                       
  7   1234 Milayah Medley                   El Toro                     
  8   2444 Alexis Surrell                   Newark Memorial             
  9    774 Autumn Wright                    Carson                      
 
Event 405  Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:56 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1513 Deborah Grant                    Green Valley                
  2   2529 Gabrielle Ellis                  Notre Dame (SO)             
  3   2866 Paige Richard                    Poway                       
  4   4437 Jenna Mencarelli                 Westlake                    
  5   1364 Shalee Reynolds                  Glendora                    
  6    454 Amari Prude                      Bonita                      
  7   4443 Maya Sharp                       Westlake                    
  8    770 Elisha Salazar                   Carson                      
  9   2901 Alonna Johnson                   Quartz Hill                 
 
Event 406  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:39 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    496 Madison Heisterman               Brentwood Colleg            
  2   3034 Allie Schadler                   Rio Rico                    
  3    743 Kiley McCarthy                   Carlsbad                    
  4   4363 Bailey Pate                      West Ranch                  
  5   1860 Sakura Roberson                  La Jolla Senior             
  6    805 Karina Haymore                   Centennial                  
  7   3384 Rylee Bowen                      Sonoma Academy              
  8   3342 Hailey Golmon                    Simi Valley                 
  9   4227 Emma Arriaga                     Walnut                      
 10    919 Annie Boos                       Claremont                   
 11   1254 Alexis Ford                      Eleanor Roosevel            
 12   4190 Jaxin Woodward                   Vacaville                   
 13   1819 Anna Gibson                      Jackson Hole                
 14   1463 Ally Talpash                     Great Oak                   
 15   3042 Madison Meade                    Roseville                   
 
Event 407  Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1861 Sierra Roberson                  La Jolla Senior             
  2   3142 Paige Carter                     San Marcos                  
  3   1430 Ericka Burgess                   Great Oak                   
  4   3558 Marley Jacobs                    Tesoro                      
  5   2556 Carolyn Wilson                   Oaks Christian              
  6   3489 Cynthia Mejia                    Stanislaus State            
  7   2555 Julia Sullivan                   Oaks Christian              
  8   3607 Ellen Hirsberg                   The Meadows                 
  9   3035 Samantha Schadler                Rio Rico                    
 10   1363 Taylor Owen                      Glendora                    
 11   2549 Alexandra Lomeli                 Notre Dame Acad             
 12   3122 Megan Good                       San Juan Hills              
 13   4443 Maya Sharp                       Westlake                    
 14   1466 Sarah Workman                    Great Oak                   
 15   1858 Lexi Watkins                     La Jolla CDS                
 16   1424 Kiyena Beatty                    Great Oak                   
 18   1939 Natalie Mejia                    Long Beach Poly             
 19   3105 Marina McDonough                 San Clemente                
 
Event 408  Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS (20)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 5:47 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1844 Emily Virtue                     John Burroughs              
  2   2248 Elizabeth Chittenden             Mira Costa                  
  3   3384 Rylee Bowen                      Sonoma Academy              
  4   1727 Marisa Rodriguez                 Indio                       
  5   3002 Glennis Murphy                   Redwood (Lark)              
  6   1819 Anna Gibson                      Jackson Hole                
  7   4190 Jaxin Woodward                   Vacaville                   
  8    919 Annie Boos                       Claremont                   
  9   3003 Gillian Wagner                   Redwood (Lark)              
 10   4226 Chloe Arriaga                    Walnut                      
 11   1596 Gabrielle Peterson               Healdsburg                  
 12   2791 Jessica Nye                      Peninsula                   
 13    896 Claire Graves                    Citrus Valley               
 14    923 Sydney Hwang                     Claremont                   
 15   2521 Misty Diaz                       Norwalk                     
 16   1293 Jacquelyn Hill                   Etiwanda                    
 17   4009 Elise Boisvert                   University City             
 18    738 Kira Loren                       Canyon Crest Aca            
 19   1363 Taylor Owen                      Glendora                    
 20   1858 Lexi Watkins                     La Jolla CDS                
 
Event 409  Girls 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS (26)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 6:08 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4189 Gabriela Hernandez               Vacaville                   
  2   1844 Emily Virtue                     John Burroughs              
  3   3565 Clara Meade                      Tesoro                      
  4   1342 Lauren Gregory                   Fort Collins                
  5   3383 Kate Bowen                       Sonoma Academy              
  6   3211 Jacqueline Cascione              Saugus                      
  7   3339 Samantha Barajas                 Simi Valley                 
  8   1458 Sandra Pflughoft                 Great Oak                   
  9   2706 Christie Caruana                 Pacifica Chr                
 10   3465 Emily Perez                      St. Joseph ND               
 11   3123 Katie Hansen                     San Juan Hills              
 12   4226 Chloe Arriaga                    Walnut                      
 13   3564 Cat McGettigan                   Tesoro                      
 14    849 Valerie Almanza                  Channel Islands             
 15   3221 Kaylee Thompson                  Saugus                      
 16    367 Mikaela Ramirez                  Ayala                       
 17    804 Alexis Gourrier                  Centennial                  
 18   1436 Audrey Dang                      Great Oak                   
 19   1557 Casey Crosson                    Harvard Westlake            
 20   1596 Gabrielle Peterson               Healdsburg                  
 21    332 Malia Simon                      Arroyo Grande               
 22   4227 Emma Arriaga                     Walnut                      
 23   4360 Sophia Hoelzel                   West Ranch                  
 24   1445 Devin Ito                        Great Oak                   
 25   1727 Marisa Rodriguez                 Indio                       
 26   3104 Chandler Horton                  San Clemente                
 
Event 410  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4442 Samantha Seaton                  Westlake                    
  2    262 Kaitlin Gibb                     Arbor View                  
  3   3541 Danae Dyer                       Temecula Valley             
  4   2488 Shae Anderson                    Norco                       
  5   4191 Jurnee Woodward                  Vacaville                   
  6   1252 Breanna Bernard Joseph           Eleanor Roosevel            
  7   4020 Jada Hicks                       Upland                      
  8    801 Talie Bonds                      Centennial                  
  9   2314 Asia Smith                       Mission Hills               
 
Event 411  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2400 Zeinab Torabi                    Murrieta Mesa               
  2    811 Ashley Moore                     Centennial                  
  3   1973 Lauren Willingham                Los Alamitos                
  4    761 Tyjai Boyle                      Carson                      
  5   3449 Lourdes Gilbert                  St. Bonaventure             
  6   4228 Malia Avila                      Walnut                      
  7   2263 Shante Robinson                  Mira Costa                  
  8   2768 Brianna Smith                    Paraclete                   
  9   1364 Shalee Reynolds                  Glendora                    
 
Event 412  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4021 DeMia January                    Upland                      
  2   2400 Zeinab Torabi                    Murrieta Mesa               
  3   4228 Malia Avila                      Walnut                      
  4   1252 Breanna Bernard Joseph           Eleanor Roosevel            
  5   4191 Jurnee Woodward                  Vacaville                   
  6   2488 Shae Anderson                    Norco                       
  7   2263 Shante Robinson                  Mira Costa                  
  8   1364 Shalee Reynolds                  Glendora                    
  9   1071 Hailey Ray                       Dana Hills                  
 
Event 413  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2533 Aspen Jones                      Notre Dame (SO)             
  2   1940 Kenya Payne                      Long Beach Poly             
  3    728 Seanna Nalbandyan                Canyon (Cany Co)            
  4   3088 Megan Mattson                    Sage Creek                  
  5   1973 Lauren Willingham                Los Alamitos                
  6   1607 Kaleigh Giannone                 Heritage (Romol)            
  7    761 Tyjai Boyle                      Carson                      
  8    800 Quincy Bonds                     Centennial                  
  9   3449 Lourdes Gilbert                  St. Bonaventure             
 
Event 415  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:53 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) 2900 Shilah Bedingfield         2) 2899 Iman Babineaux            
     3) 2902 Megan Morgan               4) 2903 Janae O'Neal              
  2  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) 2929 Jalyn Harris               2) 2928 Chelsea Daye              
     3) 2926 Felicia Banahene           4) 2927 Jamari Davis              
  3  Upland  'A'                                                  
     1) 4020 Jada Hicks                 2) 4022 Amya Small                
     3) 4021 DeMia January              4) 4019 Destiny Curley            
  4  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) 1259 Tiona Roberts              2) 1252 Breanna Bernard Joseph    
     3) 1250 Shaelyn Amos               4) 1249 Chaselyn Amos             
  5  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) 768 Kenyla Miles                2) 766 Saundria Martin            
     3) 772 Jaylen Walker               4) 769 Kaelin Roberts             
  6  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) 1945 Zhane Smith                2) 1941 Quwshayah Peters          
     3) 1942 Jaelyn Predium             4) 1934 Ariyonna Augustine        
  7  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) 3341 Genevieve Dominguez        2) 3344 Elysia Laramie            
     3) 3346 Gabriela Robles            4) 3349 Sarah Steffon             
  8  Redondo Union  'A'                                           
     1) 2988 Sage Espy                  2) 2994 Kennedy Williams          
     3) 2991 Mahkaia Lee                4) 2992 Indica Showell            
  9  William Pete Knight  'A'                                     
     1) 4465 Tatiana Smith              2) 4463 Kori Kimble               
     3) 4466 Chianne Warner             4) 4464 Jaden Pardue              
 
Event 416  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:57 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  LB Milikan  'A'                                              
     1) 1896 Nadiri Wilson              2)                                
  2  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) 1299 Chana Solomon-Jackson      2) 1291 Ezinne Abba               
     3) 1295 Jayea McMillan             4) 1297 Ryanne Napolean           
  3  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) 2249 Alicia Chute               2) 2258 Jaylah Herron             
     3) 2254 Aaliyah Graves             4) 2263 Shante Robinson           
  4  Temecula Valley  'A'                                         
     1) 3540 Charisma Davis             2) 3542 Kimberly Evans            
     3) 3544 Erica Menchaca             4) 3541 Danae Dyer                
  5  Calabasas  'A'                                               
     1) 691 Tierra Crockrell            2) 690 Janiah Brown               
     3) 692 De'Anna Nowling             4) 693 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard      
  6  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
     1) 3280 Jazmyne Frost              2)                                
  7  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) 2537 Emily Yohnka               2) 2531 Maya Hollien              
     3) 2529 Gabrielle Ellis            4) 2530 Malia Green               
  8  Alexander Hamilton  'A'                                      
     1) 222 Susie Fowler                2) 223 Aniya Loyo                 
     3) 221 Ayana Fields                4) 224 Cierrah Smith              
  9  Chino Hills  'A'                                             
     1) 890 Zani Meaders                2) 888 Tamia Bonner               
     3) 887 Toni Ayala                  4) 891 Maraian Raymundo-Link      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thousand Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) 3608 Catherine Atkins           2) 3612 Paula Mercado             
     3) 3613 Aliyah Porter              4) 3611 Saffron Holland           
  2  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) 454 Amari Prude                 2) 455 Sami Riggs                 
     3) 451 Claudia Hudson              4) 452 Sierra Julian              
  3  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) 1355 Danielle Bushey            2) 1365 Shyann Reynolds           
     3) 1358 Taylor Eastlund            4) 1364 Shalee Reynolds           
  4  San Marcos (sm)  'A'                                         
     1) 3144 Ashley King                2) 3143 Miranda Goodson           
     3) 3146 Carli Nosler               4) 3145 Sarah Mosteller           
  5  Palm Desert  'A'                                             
     1) 2726 Shandrica Jackson          2) 2725 Chris Barnes              
     3) 2728 Seline Schinke             4) 2727 Hailey Murdica            
  6  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) 1000 Elena Garcia               2) 1001 Jazmin Lucatero           
     3) 1002 Aaliyah Richardson         4) 1003 Alexis Sutherland         
  7  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) 2396 Dayna Carson               2) 2399 Chioma Okonkwo            
     3) 2400 Zeinab Torabi              4) 2397 Jada Edwards              
  8  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1427 Kimiko Boswell             2) 1440 Jada Fonseca              
     3) 1464 Morgan Taylor              4) 1434 Hannah Coates             
  9  Silverado (SS)  'A'                                          
     1) 3331 Dorian Moore               2) 3328 Jasmine Garcia            
     3) 3332 Cora Wilcot                4) 3327 Deja Dames                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                       
     1) 3010 Taylor Nelson              2) 3011 Marisa Perez              
     3) 3008 Jacquelyn Ledesma          4) 3007 Brooke Crisp              
  2  Los Osos  'A'                                                
     1) 1982 Micah Cooke                2) 1983 Jordan Masterton          
     3) 1984 Tiffany Okeani             4) 1985 Nadera Smith              
  3  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) 3510 Toni Carter                2) 3515 Cydney Ned                
     3) 3516 Reaundra Peoples           4) 3512 Nahla Hendricks           
  4  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) 3184 Brittany Livermore         2) 3186 Peyton Moore              
     3) 3181 Kiara Etheridge            4) 3178 Alani Brandon             
  5  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) 2944 Chika Chinedu-obi          2) 2948 Te'A Lynch                
     3) 2954 Genesis Walls              4) 2946 Skye Lattimore            
  6  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) 3130 Jaylynn Kelly              2) 3131 Jaden Nixon               
     3) 3129 Tenea Johnson              4) 3128 Taylor Bazile             
  7  Rancho  'A'                                                  
     1) 2924 Gizelle Reid               2) 2922 Tatianna Pamplin          
     3) 2920 Jordan Davis               4) 2923 Chyrese Patterson         
  8  Paraclete  'A'                                               
     1) 2764 Amanda Ceicl               2) 2768 Brianna Smith             
     3) 2766 Destiny Ramsey             4) 2767 Taylor Richardson         
  9  Palos Verdes  'A'                                            
     1) 2749 Grace McKenna              2) 2744 Kyleigh Follis            
     3) 2747 Jessica Lazo               4) 2750 Alexis Nickl              
 
Event 417  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:30 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corona  'A'                                                  
  2  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) 1297 Ryanne Napolean            2) 1299 Chana Solomon-Jackson     
     3) 1291 Ezinne Abba                4) 1295 Jayea McMillan            
  3  Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                        
     1) 2928 Chelsea Daye               2) 2929 Jalyn Harris              
     3) 2926 Felicia Banahene           4) 2927 Jamari Davis              
  4  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) 454 Amari Prude                 2) 455 Sami Riggs                 
     3) 451 Claudia Hudson              4) 452 Sierra Julian              
  5  Serra (GARD)  'A'                                            
     1) 3280 Jazmyne Frost              2)                                
  6  Rancho  'A'                                                  
     1) 2924 Gizelle Reid               2) 2922 Tatianna Pamplin          
     3) 2920 Jordan Davis               4) 2923 Chyrese Patterson         
  7  Chino Hills  'A'                                             
     1) 890 Zani Meaders                2) 888 Tamia Bonner               
     3) 887 Toni Ayala                  4) 892 Brooke Savage              
  8  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) 769 Kaelin Roberts              2) 768 Kenyla Miles               
     3) 766 Saundria Martin             4) 770 Elisha Salazar             
  9  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) 2537 Emily Yohnka               2) 2531 Maya Hollien              
     3) 2529 Gabrielle Ellis            4) 2530 Malia Green               
 
Event 418  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Los Osos  'A'                                                
     1) 1983 Jordan Masterton           2) 1985 Nadera Smith              
     3) 1984 Tiffany Okeani             4) 1986 Natalie Tolento           
  2  Temecula Valley  'A'                                         
     1) 3542 Kimberly Evans             2) 3546 Jasmine Porter            
     3) 3544 Erica Menchaca             4) 3541 Danae Dyer                
  3  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) 1562 Isabela Llevat             2) 1555 London Alexander          
     3) 1559 Giana Hubbard              4) 1558 Mila Danton               
  4  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      
     1) 3470 Timeera Lewis              2) 3477 Iyani Williams            
     3) 3468 Is'real Conerly            4) 3473 Tajanae Nettles           
  5  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1421 Deja Alexis                2) 1442 Kolonnie Green            
     3) 1427 Kimiko Boswell             4) 1426 Kristina Bong             
  6  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) 3344 Elysia Laramie             2) 3346 Gabriela Robles           
     3) 3341 Genevieve Dominguez        4) 3349 Sarah Steffon             
  7  LB Milikan  'A'                                              
     1) 1896 Nadiri Wilson              2)                                
  8  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 800 Quincy Bonds                2) 808 Elize Larsen               
     3) 802 Kenneday Brace              4) 816 Pamela Wilmore             
  9  Scripps Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) 3247 Clarke Taylor              2) 3237 Aubree Bell               
     3) 3246 Jaydah Simmons             4) 3241 Callista Fletcher         
 
Event 419  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:25 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chino Hills  'A'                                             
     1) 890 Zani Meaders                2) 888 Tamia Bonner               
     3) 892 Brooke Savage               4) 893 Izzi SiFuentes             
  2  Rancho  'A'                                                  
     1) 2920 Jordan Davis               2) 2922 Tatianna Pamplin          
     3) 2923 Chyrese Patterson          4) 2924 Gizelle Reid              
  3  Calabasas  'A'                                               
     1) 691 Tierra Crockrell            2) 690 Janiah Brown               
     3) 692 De'Anna Nowling             4) 693 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard      
  4  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      
  5  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) 1250 Shaelyn Amos               2) 1254 Alexis Ford               
     3) 1249 Chaselyn Amos              4) 1252 Breanna Bernard Joseph    
  6  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 802 Kenneday Brace              2) 804 Alexis Gourrier            
     3) 807 Cheyenne Jones              4) 805 Karina Haymore             
  7  Westlake  'A'                                                
     1) 4442 Samantha Seaton            2) 4437 Jenna Mencarelli          
     3) 4433 Claire Adams               4) 4443 Maya Sharp                
  8  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) 454 Amari Prude                 2) 455 Sami Riggs                 
     3) 452 Sierra Julian               4) 457 Megan Shadrick             
  9  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) 1063 Caitlyn Fergason           2) 1059 Olivia Chambers           
     3) 1072 Grace Reskey               4) 1071 Hailey Ray                
 
Event 420  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 6:30 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1421 Deja Alexis                2) 1457 Marley Naylor             
     3) 1448 Chloe King                 4) 1464 Morgan Taylor             
  2  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) 2948 Te'A Lynch                 2) 2943 Taja Brown                
     3) 2949 Alondra Palmer             4) 2955 Destiny Whitaker          
  3  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) 1363 Taylor Owen                2) 1365 Shyann Reynolds           
     3) 1358 Taylor Eastlund            4) 1364 Shalee Reynolds           
  4  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) 3509 Toi Carter                 2) 3515 Cydney Ned                
     3) 3516 Reaundra Peoples           4) 3510 Toni Carter               
  5  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) 2258 Jaylah Herron              2) 2249 Alicia Chute              
     3) 2247 Natalia Cervantes          4) 2263 Shante Robinson           
  6  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) 2900 Shilah Bedingfield         2) 2899 Iman Babineaux            
     3) 2903 Janae O'Neal               4) 2901 Alonna Johnson            
  7  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) 766 Saundria Martin             2) 770 Elisha Salazar             
     3) 767 Devin McCloud               4) 774 Autumn Wright              
  8  LB Milikan  'A'                                              
     1) 1896 Nadiri Wilson              2)                                
  9  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) 1001 Jazmin Lucatero            2) 1003 Alexis Sutherland         
     3) 1002 Aaliyah Richardson         4) 1000 Elena Garcia              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                                 
     1) 723 Alyssa Aguilar              2) 724 Angelee Berganio           
     3) 728 Seanna Nalbandyan           4) 729 Brittany Young             
  2  Mission Hills  'A'                                           
     1) 2312 Mykenzie Belliotti         2) 2313 Maya Occiano              
     3) 2311 Dana Andrews               4) 2315 Dakota Stanly             
  3  West Ranch  'A'                                              
     1) 4361 Londin Lewis               2) 4365 Shelbi Schauble           
     3) 4366 Grace Waterman             4) 4360 Sophia Hoelzel            
  4  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) 2397 Jada Edwards               2) 2399 Chioma Okonkwo            
     3) 2398 Trinity Jordan             4) 2400 Zeinab Torabi             
  5  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) 3656 Jade Babcock-Chi           2) 3659 Ellie Flint               
     3) 3663 Kate Thomas                4) 3660 Gloria Kalt               
  6  La Quinta  'A'                                               
     1) 1866 Shekinah Edwards           2) 1871 Aven La Mere              
     3) 1873 Emma Rosillo               4) 1874 Alana Wilson              
  7  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) 1301 La'Daijah Wright           2) 1291 Ezinne Abba               
     3) 1295 Jayea McMillan             4) 1296 Keilani Naipo             
  8  Poway  'A'                                                   
     1) 2867 Kinley Williams            2) 2866 Paige Richard             
     3) 2860 Chloe Kauffman             4) 2856 Jillian Bernal            
  9  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) 3188 Anna Ricard                2) 3176 Alexis Alexander          
     3) 3180 Cayla Etheridge            4) 3190 Samantha Velasquez        
 
Event 422  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS (11)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 5:20 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1463 Ally Talpash               2) 1466 Sarah Workman             
     3) 1424 Kiyena Beatty              4) 1430 Ericka Burgess            
  2  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) 1943 Brenda Rosales             2) 1939 Natalie Mejia             
     3) 1944 Danielle Scott             4) 1946 Melissa Tanaka            
  3  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) 1058 Ximena Bustos              2) 1073 Anisa Rind                
     3) 1060 Avery Clark                4) 1061 Jennifer Daly             
  4  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) 3655 Isabella Aguiar            2) 3658 Gabi Dinkin               
     3) 3661 Emma Largerie              4) 3662 Angie Roque               
  5  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 804 Alexis Gourrier             2) 802 Kenneday Brace             
     3) 813 Kayla Roberts               4) 805 Karina Haymore             
  7  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) 1425 Sydney Belus               2) 1422 Maya Ambroziak            
     3) 1453 Michelle McIntosh          4) 1435 Fatima Cortes             
  8  Redondo Union  'A'                                           
  9  Redlands  'A'                                                
 10  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) 3190 Samantha Velasquez         2) 3188 Anna Ricard               
     3) 3179 Riley Corcoran             4) 3180 Cayla Etheridge           
 11  Walnut  'A'                                                  
     1) 4226 Chloe Arriaga              2) 4229 Karina Galvan             
     3) 4231 Samantha Munguia           4) 4227 Emma Arriaga              
 12  Foothill Technology  'A'                                     
     1) Lauren Kearney                  2) Raquel Tadeo                   
     3) Brieanna Tafoya                 4) Hana Vrablik                   
 
Event 424  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 8:10 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westlake  'A'                                                
     1) 4438 Claire Robbins             2) 4441 Rebecca Schultz           
     3) 4439 Jennifer Ruffing           4) 4436 Ashley Gonzalez           
  2  Indio  'A'                                                   
     1) 1725 Regina Casas               2) 1727 Marisa Rodriguez          
     3) 1728 Naibe Ruelas               4) 1729 Destiny Salazar           
  3  Warren  'A'                                                  
     1) 4236 Carlota Conant             2) 4237 Nadine Gomez              
     3) 4238 Trinity Gomez              4) 4239 Leeann Gonzalez           
  4  Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                                       
     1) 318 Molly Hake                  2) 317 Jazmin Felix               
     3) 319 Saray Rodriguez             4) 316 Lizette Castro             
  5  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) 3558 Marley Jacobs              2) 3556 Amanda Grady              
     3) 3566 Sabrina Murphy             4) 3567 Grace Santos              
  6  Channel Islands  'A'                                         
     1) 850 Victoria Almanza            2) 853 Jacqueline Reyes           
     3) 852 Andrea Contreras            4) 851 Ana Barbosa                
  7  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) 2710 Elisa Kim                  2) 2707 Sarah Bentley             
     3) 2708 Brittany Darrow            4) 2712 Kamia Samandi             
  8  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) 449 Lorelei Claxton             2) 460 Valerie Warner             
     3) 450 Noel DelToro                4) 459 Alyssa Ward                
  9  Brea Olinda  'A'                                             
     1) 483 Mia Douge                   2) 487 Whitney Valenti            
     3) 484 Kaitlyn Garcia              4) 488 Ariel Williams             
 10  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) 3190 Samantha Velasquez         2) 3179 Riley Corcoran            
     3) 3191 Eliana Weckwerth           4) 3185 Katelyn Meza              
 11  Serrano  'A'                                                 
     1) 3287 McKenzie Cornell           2) 3286 Julia Brenner             
     3) 3284 Maribel Aguilar            4) 3285 Marisol Aguilar           
 12  Carlsbad  'A'                                                
     1) 744 Samantha Schneider          2) 740 Sydney Dresser             
     3) 741 Courtney Drisko             4) 742 Hannah Hartwell            
 13  California (Whittier)  'A'                                   
     1) 699 Alyssa Jaurique             2) 701 Ashley Uriostegui          
     3) 698 Zoe Gurule                  4) 700 Kate Mata                  
 14  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 813 Kayla Roberts               2) 815 Julia Weaver               
     3) 810 Kaitlynn Menger             4) 812 McKenzie Morgan            
 15  Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                         
     1) 1103 Hannah Zheng               2) 1098 Dannah Golich             
     3) 1097 Isabelle Davis             4) 1100 Jenna Kim                 
 16  Redlands  'A'                                                
     1) 2971 Katherine Aguilar          2) 2972 Alyssa Benavides          
     3) 2973 Nikita Friche              4) 2977 Isabelle Swanson          
 17  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) 1196 Jicel Fernandez Ramir      2) 1200 Alyssa Ramos              
     3) 1199 Sarah Julian               4) 1194 Naomi Barahona            
 18  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
     1) 1020 Sophia Atin                2) 1025 Naila Ortiz               
     3) 1026 Melissa Owens              4) 1024 Samantha Moore            
 19  Citrus Valley  'A'                                           
     1) 897 Kalise Hart                 2) 898 Kyrah Johnson              
     3) 895 Maya Brown                  4) 900 Chau Liliana               
 20  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) 369 Keili Thompson              2) 364 Allison Oh                 
     3) 363 Makena Morris               4) 360 Emily Garcia               
 
Event 425  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS (18)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 8:50 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1425 Sydney Belus               2) 1460 Nicole Rice               
     3) 1451 Evelyn Mandel              4) 1424 Kiyena Beatty             
  2  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Rachel Victor                   2) Sara Fisher                    
     3) Kaylie Pak                      4) Jillian Johnson                
  3  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) 3213 Abby Davis                 2) 3218 Hailey Pearson            
     3) 3217 Mackenna Park              4) 3208 Amaya Aguilar             
  4  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) 1458 Sandra Pflughoft           2) 1422 Maya Ambroziak            
     3) 1453 Michelle McIntosh          4) 1435 Fatima Cortes             
  5  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) 2248 Elizabeth Chittenden       2) 2244 Sierra Andrade            
     3) 2259 Brooke Inouye              4) 2257 Olivia Hacohen            
  6  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) 921 Jax Heckers                 2) 923 Sydney Hwang               
     3) 917 Janelle Baeskens            4) 919 Annie Boos                 
  7  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) 4505 Tori Gaitan                2) 4508 Mackenna Mason            
     3) 4509 Tilicia Santiago           4) 4506 Danielle Gee              
  8  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) 1066 Kathryn Kaloroumakis       2) 1067 Leila Keyvan              
     3) 1064 Megan Geiger               4) 1069 Sarah Meng                
  9  Walnut  'A'                                                  
     1) 4227 Emma Arriaga               2) 4229 Karina Galvan             
     3) 4230 Amanda Ghibaudo            4) 4226 Chloe Arriaga             
 10  University City  'A'                                         
     1) 4009 Elise Boisvert             2) 4014 Renee Torre               
     3) 4012 Ella Ruff                  4) 4013 Isabelle Shepherd         
 11  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) 1436 Audrey Dang                2) 1466 Sarah Workman             
     3) 1430 Ericka Burgess             4) 1445 Devin Ito                 
 12  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) 268 Holly Lung                  2) 265 Jasmine He                 
     3) 273 Eryca Yamane                4) 266 Joy Huang                  
 13  Laguna Hills  'A'                                            
     1) 1882 Lauren Turner              2) 1883 Maya Williams             
     3) 1881 Claire Selleck             4) 1880 McKenna Rinke             
 14  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) 1256 Brittany Marrero           2) 1251 Paloma Barron             
     3) 1257 Kimberly Pena              4) 1253 Aily Camacho              
 15  Flintridge Prep  'A'                                         
     1) 1321 Sasha Codiga               2) 1322 Sophie Gitlin             
     3) 1325 Natalie O'Brien            4) 1324 Jenna Mijares             
 16  Glendora  'A'                                                
     1) 1363 Taylor Owen                2) 1369 Savannah Yi               
     3) 1366 Rebecca Ruiz               4) 1354 Catherine Baklarz         
 17  Norwalk  'A'                                                 
     1) 2521 Misty Diaz                 2) 2523 Ruby Galindo              
     3) 2526 Jessica Robles             4) 2525 Viviana Rios              
 18  Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                                    
     1) 738 Kira Loren                  2)                                
 
Event 426  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 3:50 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) 1440 Jada Fonseca               2) 1456 Rachel Murrieta           
     3) 1430 Ericka Burgess             4) 1422 Maya Ambroziak            
  2  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) 1559 Giana Hubbard              2) 1555 London Alexander          
     3) 1558 Mila Danton                4) 1557 Casey Crosson             
  3  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      
     1) 3477 Iyani Williams             2) 3476 Aaryn Smith               
     3) 3473 Tajanae Nettles            4) 3468 Is'real Conerly           
  4  Corona  'A'                                                  
     1) 1000 Elena Garcia               2) 1002 Aaliyah Richardson        
     3) 1003 Alexis Sutherland          4) 1001 Jazmin Lucatero           
  5  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 800 Quincy Bonds                2) 808 Elize Larsen               
     3) 802 Kenneday Brace              4) 805 Karina Haymore             
  6  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) 3570 JayCee Vladic              2) 3558 Marley Jacobs             
     3) 3572 Sierra Walden              4) 3560 Skyler Kutnyak            
  7  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) 1071 Hailey Ray                 2) 1073 Anisa Rind                
     3) 1058 Ximena Bustos              4) 1061 Jennifer Daly             
  8  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1421 Deja Alexis                2) 1464 Morgan Taylor             
     3) 1442 Kolonnie Green             4) 1463 Ally Talpash              
  9  Palos Verdes  'A'                                            
     1) 2749 Grace McKenna              2) 2750 Alexis Nickl              
     3) 2747 Jessica Lazo               4) 2746 Camille Hines             
 
Event 428  Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 7:00 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) 1425 Sydney Belus               2) 1442 Kolonnie Green            
     3) 1463 Ally Talpash               4) 1424 Kiyena Beatty             
  2  El Toro  'A'                                                 
     1) 1235 Ashley Messineo            2) 1234 Milayah Medley            
     3) 1230 Layla Headley              4) 1240 Hannah Tobin              
  4  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) 1451 Evelyn Mandel              2) 1430 Ericka Burgess            
     3) 1466 Sarah Workman              4) 1460 Nicole Rice               
  5  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) 921 Jax Heckers                 2) 926 Kyla Morris                
     3) 923 Sydney Hwang                4) 919 Annie Boos                 
  6  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) 3339 Samantha Barajas           2) 3347 Winkler Sarah             
     3) 3348 Makenna Smollen            4) 3342 Hailey Golmon             
  7  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) 1435 Fatima Cortes              2) 1439 Savannah Ek               
     3) 1453 Michelle McIntosh          4) 1458 Sandra Pflughoft          
  8  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) 265 Jasmine He                  2) 263 Paige Acosta               
     3) 273 Eryca Yamane                4) 268 Holly Lung                 
  9  Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                          
     1) 2135 Breanna Fatten             2) 2141 Lauren Peurifoy           
     3) 2142 Amanda Sosa                4) 2138 Allison Janes             
 10  University City  'A'                                         
     1) 4013 Isabelle Shepherd          2) 4010 Julie Cowell              
     3) 4011 Naomi Murray               4) 4009 Elise Boisvert            
 11  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) 3212 Mariah Castillo            2) 3216 Maddy Overstreet          
     3) 3215 Kristen Mohrhoff           4) 3221 Kaylee Thompson           
 12  Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         
     1) 1936 Leslie Diaz                2) 1941 Quwshayah Peters          
     3) 1946 Melissa Tanaka             4) 1943 Brenda Rosales            
 13  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) 1066 Kathryn Kaloroumakis       2) 1063 Caitlyn Fergason          
     3) 1069 Sarah Meng                 4) 1067 Leila Keyvan              
 14  Arroyo Grande  'A'                                           
     1) 330 Rosa Granados               2) 331 Talley Hill                
     3) 329 Haley Goodell               4) 332 Malia Simon                
 15  Whittier  'A'                                                
     1) 4453 Rochelle Viramontes        2) 4447 Abigail Gooch             
     3) 4448 Karina Jimenez             4) 4451 Sophia Sousa              
 16  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) 3655 Isabella Aguiar            2) 3658 Gabi Dinkin               
     3) 3659 Ellie Flint                4) 3661 Emma Largerie             
 17  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 804 Alexis Gourrier             2) 811 Ashley Moore               
     3) 803 Kennedy Brace               4) 805 Karina Haymore             
 18  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) 3554 Nicole Bannigan            2) 3564 Cat McGettigan            
     3) 3569 Ashley Vaskovich           4) 3571 Kiana Walden              
 19  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) 3185 Katelyn Meza               2) 3188 Anna Ricard               
     3) 3180 Cayla Etheridge            4) 3190 Samantha Velasquez        
 20  El Toro  'B'                                                 
     1) 1238 Taylor Slouka              2) 1231 Julia Kupfert             
     3) 1239 Jasmine Thompson           4) 1236 Alexis Neuville           
 
Event 429  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:00 AM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 800 Quincy Bonds                2) 811 Ashley Moore               
     3) 807 Cheyenne Jones              4) 801 Talie Bonds                
  5  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) 270 Christina Read              2) 269 Ayala Plummer              
     3) 264 Alexandria Constanzo        4) 274 Stephanie Yen              
  6  Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                          
     1) 2134 Larissa Cesena             2) 2136 Sarah Ann Frank           
     3) 2140 Karla Lemus                4) 2133 Sarah Al-Khalili          
  7  Rancho Verde  'A'                                            
     1) 2946 Skye Lattimore             2) 2954 Genesis Walls             
     3) 2952 Paige Smith                4) 2951 Gabrielle Samuel          
 
Event 430  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:05 AM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) 1065 Kyra Hale                  2) 1062 Jackie Faris              
     3) 1057 Claire Burnight            4) 1071 Hailey Ray                
  5  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) 760 Daila Bell                  2) 761 Tyjai Boyle                
     3) 767 Devin McCloud               4) 771 Tirah Timms                
  6  Paraclete  'A'                                               
     1) 2768 Brianna Smith              2) 2764 Amanda Ceicl              
     3) 2765 Kristine Mendoza           4) 2767 Taylor Richardson         
  7  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
     1) 1021 Kristina Carrillo          2) 1023 Jestena Galvan            
     3) 1022 Eliza Clark                4) 1027 Jennifer Saengsri         
 
Event 432  Girls High Jump Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3330 Nicole Harvard                   Silverado (SS)              
  2    362 Madison Moneymaker               Ayala                       
  3    922 Abby Holt                        Claremont                   
  4   2804 Katelyn Cuneo                    Pleasant Grove              
  5   3124 Rachel Whitten                   San Juan Hills              
  6    745 Alana Snow                       Carlsbad                    
  7    586 Haleigh Batty                    Cabrillo Lompoc             
  8    801 Talie Bonds                      Centennial                  
  9   1250 Shaelyn Amos                     Eleanor Roosevel            
 10   2314 Asia Smith                       Mission Hills               
 11   2743 Winter Carreno                   Paloma Valley               
 12   3657 Jade Cany                        Torrey Pines                
 13   4466 Chianne Warner                   William Pete Kni            
 14   1869 Katelyn Jackson                  La Quinta                   
 
Event 433  Girls High Jump Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4022 Amya Small                       Upland                      
  2   1971 Kallie Given                     Los Alamitos                
  3   3329 Jartierra Grissom                Silverado (SS)              
  4   1343 Audra Koopman                    Fort Collins                
  5   1560 Tierni Kaufman                   Harvard Westlake            
  6   2733 Jacquelyn Fields                 Palo Verde                  
  7   3029 Devyn Weisenberger               Rio Mesa                    
  8   3177 Ashlyn Blotzer                   Santiago (Cor)              
  9   4362 Adaugo Oguejiofor                West Ranch                  
 10   2554 Cassidy Palka                    Oaks Christian              
 11   3257 Alexa Porpaczy                   Semiahmoo Sec               
 12   2357 Victoria Plummer                 Moorpark                    
 
Event 435  Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1459 Jenna Portis                     Great Oak                   
  2   1261 Tessa Watkins                    Eleanor Roosevel            
  3   1675 Nina Espeleta                    Huntington Beach            
  4   3320 Suzanne Guerrero                 Silverado (NV)              
  5   2993 Amari Turner                     Redondo Union               
  6   1441 Taryn Fowlie                     Great Oak                   
  7    867 Nicole Silverlake                Chaparral                   
  8   4349 Amy Campos                       West Covina                 
 10    886 Sissy Anderson                   Chino Hills                 
 11   2789 Isabelle Beaudoin                Peninsula                   
 12   1455 Lindsey Morgan                   Great Oak                   
 13   1465 Megan Valdez                     Great Oak                   
 14    809 Julianne Manning                 Centennial                  
 
Event 436  Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2787 Codie Wilshusen                  Paso Robles                 
  2   1095 Emily Meyer                      Davis                       
  3    866 Alexandria Gray                  Chaparral                   
  4   2253 Brigette Grau                    Mira Costa                  
  5   2788 Jacqueline Ahrens                Peninsula                   
  6    961 Elizabeth Funk                   Clovis West                 
  7   2989 Kaitlin Heri                     Redondo Union               
  8   2865 Kayla Myers                      Poway                       
  9    798 Reagann Leleux                   Catholic New Ibe            
 10    722 Rachel Baxter                    Canyon (Anaheim)            
 
Event 438  Girls Long Jump Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2919 Alexis Atkins                    Rancho                      
  2   3321 Micayla Kelley                   Silverado (NV)              
  3   2367 Denicia Dixon                    Morse                       
  4   2356 Lexi Nardoni                     Moorpark                    
  5   2258 Jaylah Herron                    Mira Costa                  
  6   2728 Seline Schinke                   Palm Desert                 
  7   1062 Jackie Faris                     Dana Hills                  
  8    764 Alyssa Johnson                   Carson                      
  9   1028 Clair Schlueter                  Crescenta Valley            
 10   2396 Dayna Carson                     Murrieta Mesa               
 11    586 Haleigh Batty                    Cabrillo Lompoc             
 12   1885 Kenya Edelhart                   Lancaster                   
 13   3322 Francesca Locascio               Silverado (NV)              
 14   1597 Cierra Steward                   Helix Charter               
 
Event 439  Girls Long Jump Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1386 Jazmine Scott                    Gompers Preparat            
  2   4445 Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
  3    891 Maraian Raymundo-Link            Chino Hills                 
  4   2990 Akaylah Hill                     Redondo Union               
  5   2314 Asia Smith                       Mission Hills               
  6    772 Jaylen Walker                    Carson                      
  7   2790 Yinka Braimah                    Peninsula                   
  8    775 Jonon Young                      Carson                      
  9   4442 Samantha Seaton                  Westlake                    
 10   4440 Noelle Schiller                  Westlake                    
 11   1945 Zhane Smith                      Long Beach Poly             
 12   1343 Audra Koopman                    Fort Collins                
 13    274 Stephanie Yen                    Arcadia                     
 
Event 441  Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    368 Ayanna Sadipe                    Ayala                       
  2   3657 Jade Cany                        Torrey Pines                
  3   4023 Kerrington Smith                 Upland                      
  4   2554 Cassidy Palka                    Oaks Christian              
  5   1101 Madison McGinnis                 Del Norte (SDS)             
  6   3327 Deja Dames                       Silverado (SS)              
  7   1930 Casidy Cunningham                Lompoc HS                   
  8    764 Alyssa Johnson                   Carson                      
  9   2991 Mahkaia Lee                      Redondo Union               
 10   3679 Alexa Munoz                      Trabuco Hills               
 11   2831 Lauren Justus                    Point Loma                  
 12   2489 Allison Laibach                  Norco                       
 13   2251 Samantha Ealy                    Mira Costa                  
 14   3124 Rachel Whitten                   San Juan Hills              
 
Event 442  Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 7:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2396 Dayna Carson                     Murrieta Mesa               
  2    362 Madison Moneymaker               Ayala                       
  3   2790 Yinka Braimah                    Peninsula                   
  4   4440 Noelle Schiller                  Westlake                    
  5   3321 Micayla Kelley                   Silverado (NV)              
  6    868 Sela Pastrana                    Charter Oak                 
  7   4202 Cheyenne Cheshier                Valencia (val)              
  8    775 Jonon Young                      Carson                      
  9   1386 Jazmine Scott                    Gompers Preparat            
 10   1945 Zhane Smith                      Long Beach Poly             
 11    773 Crystal Washington               Carson                      
 12    274 Stephanie Yen                    Arcadia                     
 
Event 444  Girls Shot Put Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    260 S'Coya Suilaman                  Antelope Valley             
  2   4351 Briana Atuatasi                  West Hills                  
  3    725 Rachel Bowers                    Canyon (Cany Co)            
  4   3680 Kyliegh Wilkerson                Trabuco Hills               
  5   1294 Nysiah Legardye                  Etiwanda                    
  6   4352 Taylor Devore                    West Hills                  
  7   2930 Abby Venglass                    Rancho Cucamonga            
  8   2863 Eua Matautia                     Poway                       
  9   1011 Felicia Crenshaw                 Costa Mesa                  
 10   1070 Maddy Mitchell                   Dana Hills                  
 11   1012 Tayla Crenshaw                   Costa Mesa                  
 12   4235 Cyrena Chavers                   Warren                      
 13   1195 Emily Donovan                    El Camino Real              
 14   2532 Asanti Johnson                   Notre Dame (SO)             
 
Event 445  Girls Shot Put Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1367 Samantha Tobin                   Glendora                    
  2   1341 Emma Dern                        Fort Collins                
  3   4445 Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
  4   1826 Demisha Simmons-Price            James Logan                 
  5   1822 Hannah Hall                      James Logan                 
  6   1894 Nanati Alailefaleula             LB Milikan                  
  7   1346 Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
  8   4364 Natalie Ramirez                  West Ranch                  
  9    885 Taylor Crockem                   Chino                       
 10   1972 Faimalie Sale                    Los Alamitos                
 11   1050 Cassidy Osborne-Butler           Damonte Ranch               
 12   1996 Alladia Patterson                Louisville                  
 13   1980 Ashley Anumba                    Los Osos                    
 
Event 447  Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3722 Katie Green                      Turlock                     
  2   1224 Gisselle Alarcon                 El Monte                    
  3   2863 Eua Matautia                     Poway                       
  4    885 Taylor Crockem                   Chino                       
  5   3723 Nikhol Jordan                    Turlock                     
  6   2930 Abby Venglass                    Rancho Cucamonga            
  7   2857 Lindy Cornwall                   Poway                       
  8   4194 Noemi Alvarez                    Valencia (pla)              
  9   1367 Samantha Tobin                   Glendora                    
 10   3310 Victoria Soto                    Shadow Hills                
 11   1996 Alladia Patterson                Louisville                  
 12   2810 Eby Ifyefobi                     Pleasant Grove              
 13   4364 Natalie Ramirez                  West Ranch                  
 14   2861 Samantha Kerrigan                Poway                       
 
Event 448  Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1972 Faimalie Sale                    Los Alamitos                
  2    697 Lauren Anderson                  California Whitt            
  3   4352 Taylor Devore                    West Hills                  
  4   2976 Jillian Sanchez                  Redlands                    
  5   1012 Tayla Crenshaw                   Costa Mesa                  
  6   1195 Emily Donovan                    El Camino Real              
  7   3680 Kyliegh Wilkerson                Trabuco Hills               
  8   1050 Cassidy Osborne-Butler           Damonte Ranch               
  9   4445 Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
 10   1822 Hannah Hall                      James Logan                 
 11   1011 Felicia Crenshaw                 Costa Mesa                  
 12   1346 Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
 13   1980 Ashley Anumba                    Los Osos                    
 
Event 502  Men 100 Meter Dash Masters (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:35 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3687 Mitch Forte                      Trojan Masters              
  2   3688 F. Eugene Driver III             Trojan Masters              
  3   2415 Kevin Biggers                    Natural Fitness             
  4   3994 Gavin Thorne                     Unattached                  
  5   3441 Reggie Pendland                  SW Sprinters TC             
  6   3440 Derek Pye                        SW Sprinters                
  7   3689 Tony Clemons                     Trojan Mastes               
  8   3414 Joe Ruggless                     SoCal Striders              
  9   3940 Gary Anderson                    Unattached                  
 
Event 503  Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Breanna Clark                    US Para                     
  3        Kym Crosby                       US Para                     
  4        Femita Ayanbeku                  US Para                     
  5        Deja Young                       US Para                     
  6        Cierra Jervier                   US Para                     
  7        Katie Walker                     US Para                     
  8        Scout Bassett                    US Para                     
 
Event 504  Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Breanna Clark                    US Para                     
  3        Kym Crosby                       US Para                     
  4        Femita Ayanbeku                  US Para                     
  5        Deja Young                       US Para                     
  6        Cierra Jervier                   US Para                     
  7        Scout Bassett                    US Para                     
  8        Katie Walker                     US Para                     
 
Event 505  Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Ayden Jent                       US Para                     
  2        Ahkeel Whitehead                 US Para                     
  3        Jerome Avery                     US Para                     
  4        David Brown                      US Para                     
  5        Anthony Eaquinto                 US Para                     
  6        Markeith Price                   US Para                     
  7        Tim Tanner                       US Para                     
  8        Josiah Jamison                   US Para                     
  9        Rolland Slade                    US Para                     
 
Event 506  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic (6)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 1:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Rob Brown                        US Para                     
  2        Nicholas Rogers                  US Para                     
  3        Richard Browne                   US Para                     
  4        Jerome Singleton                 US Para                     
  5        Regas Woods                      US Para                     
  6        Shaquille Vance                  US Para                     
 
Event 507  Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic (9)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 3:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Ayden Jent                       US Para                     
  2        Ahkeel Whitehead                 US Para                     
  3        Jerome Avery                     US Para                     
  4        David Brown                      US Para                     
  5        Anthony Eaquinto                 US Para                     
  6        Markeith Price                   US Para                     
  7        Tim Tanner                       US Para                     
  8        Josiah Jamison                   US Para                     
  9        Rolland Slade                    US Para                     
 
Event 508  Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic (6)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/14/2017 - 4:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Rob Brown                        US Para                     
  2        Nicholas Rogers                  US Para                     
  3        Richard Browne                   US Para                     
  4        Jerome Singleton                 US Para                     
  5        Regas Woods                      US Para                     
  6        Shaquille Vance                  US Para                     
 
Event 509  Women 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Yen Hoang                        US Para                     
  2        Aerelle Jones                    US Para                     
  3        Elizabeth Floch                  US Para                     
  4        Alexa Halko                      US Para                     
  5        Cheri Madsen                     US Para                     
  6        Hannah Dederick                  US Para                     
  7        Elizabeth Becker                 US Para                     
 
Event 510  Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Arturo Torres                    US Para                     
  2        Brett Gravatt                    US Para                     
  3        Franco Iannotta                  US Para                     
  4        Austin Pruitt                    US Para                     
  5        Erik Hightower                   US Para                     
  6        Mark Braun                       US Para                     
  7        Casey Followay                   US Para                     
  8        Spencer Kimbro                   US Para                     
 
Event 511  Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:50 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Yen Hoang                        US Para                     
  2        Aerelle Jones                    US Para                     
  3        Elizabeth Floch                  US Para                     
  4        Alexa Halko                      US Para                     
  5        Cheri Madsen                     US Para                     
  6        Hannah Dederick                  US Para                     
  7        Elizabeth Becker                 US Para                     
 
Event 512  Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Arturo Torres                    US Para                     
  2        Brett Gravatt                    US Para                     
  3        Franco Iannotta                  US Para                     
  4        Austin Pruitt                    US Para                     
  5        Erik Hightower                   US Para                     
  6        Mark Braun                       US Para                     
  7        Casey Followay                   US Para                     
  8        Spencer Kimbro                   US Para                     
 
Event 514  Men Hammer Throw Open Masters (2)
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/13/2017 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3962 John Goldhammer                  Unattached                  
  2   3965 Larry Hart                       Unattached                  
 
Event 517  Women 800 Meter Run Masters (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5   3904 vanessa juarez                   Unattached                  
  6   1840 Chris Gentile                    Janes Elite                 
  7   1887 Tania Fischer                    LAP/ Adidas                 
 
Event 518  Men 800 Meter Run Masters (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 10:50 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   3961 MarcoAntonio Franco              Unattached                  
  3   3970 Brent Jones                      Unattached                  
  4   3683 Brian Duff                       Track Club LA               
  5   3949 Sean Brosnan                     Unattached                  
  6   3991 Michael Smith                    Unattached                  
  7    597 Ray Knerr                        Cal Coast                   
  8   3989 Billy Schipper                   Unattached                  
 
Event 519  Women 100 Meter Dash Masters (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 11:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3507 Kathy Bergen                     Striders                    
  2   1840 Chris Gentile                    Janes Elite                 
  3   2442 Vanessa Story                    New Zealand                 
  4   3903 Mary Lou Johnson                 Unattached                  
  5   1019 Nodoka Seko                      CRANE                       
  6   3442 Cynthia McNamee                  SW Sprinters TC             
  7   1846 Colleen Barney                   Joy's Jack Rabbi            
  8   3914 Elly Mann                        Unattached                  
  9   3236 Brenda Matthews                  SC Striders                 
 
Event 522  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:40 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Channel Islands  'A'                                         
     1) 864 Yosuan Sosa                 2) 859 Eric Ortiz                 
     3) 855 Alejandro Cerrero           4) 858 Ryan Murillo               
  2  James Monroe  'A'                                            
     1) 1839 Pedro Valencia             2) 1836 Keshaun Clark             
     3) 1838 Daniel Perez               4) 1837 Carlos MartinDelCampo     
  3  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) 2722 Hunter Parker              2) 2715 Finn Cawley               
     3) 2716 Ben Hamer                  4) 2724 Brent Smith               
  4  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                              
     1) 1274 Joshua Potts               2) 1269 Matthew Lieberman         
     3) 1279 Ricardo Sainz              4) 1282 Joshua Wilcox             
  5  Independence (B)  'A'                                        
     1) 1721 Angelo Benitez             2) 1724 Anthony Granillo          
     3) 1722 Bryan Chanthemany          4) 1723 Keanu Frayre              
  6  O'Dea  'A'                                                   
     1) 2572 Isaac Mohn                 2) 2569 Andrew Hogan              
     3) 2571 Sean Lewis                 4) 2573 Evan Oakes                
  7  Los Alamitos  'A'                                            
     1) 1974 Brandon Bandley            2) 1976 Kenneth Jones             
     3) 1979 Gatsby Smith               4) 1975 Oltman Connor             
  8  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) 1568 Brayden Borquez            2) 1581 Mason Rodriguez           
     3) 1580 Jonah Ring                 4) 1572 Nate Hollander            
  9  James Logan  'A'                                             
     1) 1833 Robert Sprotte             2) 1828 Sage Bringas              
     3) 1832 Arman Pabla                4) 1830 Jimmy Irvin               
 10  Green Valley  'A'                                            
     1) 1521 Omar Rubio                 2) 1515 Dartanyon Jones           
     3) 1517 Martin Nelson              4) 1520 Lenny Rubi                
 11  Arcadia  'A'                                                 
     1) 275 Dylan Che                   2) 283 Anthony Segura             
     3) 284 Joseph Vasquez              4) 276 Eduardo Cruz               
 12  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) 3665 AJ Castellanos             2) 3667 Brady Coulter             
     3) 3672 Carsten Nahum              4) 3675 Ethan Yeh                 
 13  Yucaipa  'A'                                                 
     1) 4516 Isaac Ganly                2) 4511 Major Alford              
     3) 4519 Parker Jenkins             4) 4526 Joshua Weghorst           
 14  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) 2010 Corey Kumamoto             2) 2004 Vinnie Giachini           
     3) 2013 Brandon Miyakoshi          4) 2011 Joshua Ma                 
 15  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) 2826 Nick Myers                 2) 2819 Joe Blakely               
     3) 2822 Andrew Jackson             4) 2817 Sami Araya                
 16  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) 817 Jalen Gourrier              2) 818 Nicholas Hansen            
     3) 821 Donovan Joseph              4) 823 Alex Miller                
 17  Huntington Beach  'A'                                        
     1) 1679 Alekos Mitchel             2) 1680 Lars Mitchel              
     3) 1681 Hunter Smith               4) 1678 Josh Mc Farland           
 18  Santa Barbara  'A'                                           
     1) 3157 Anthony Flores             2) 3156 Thomas Everest            
     3) 3154 Jackson Ballantine         4) 3163 Kiasa Salgado             
 19  Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     
     1) 3518 Racine Camara              2) 3522 Elijah Jobe               
     3) 3517 Gerardo Antonio            4) 3523 Armando Lazano            
 
Event 523  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 5:50 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shadow Hills  'A'                                            
     1) 3303 Nyah Chavez                2) 3307 Paige Fullen              
     3) 3308 Jasmin Gallegos            4) 3309 Kaila Shipley             
  2  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) 3555 Ashley Gehrich             2) 3571 Kiana Walden              
     3) 3566 Sabrina Murphy             4) 3558 Marley Jacobs             
  3  El Toro  'A'                                                 
     1) 1230 Layla Headley              2) 1236 Alexis Neuville           
     3) 1233 Ashley McManus             4) 1235 Ashley Messineo           
  4  Independence (B)  'A'                                        
     1) 1716 Asia Ahmad                 2) 1720 Alicia Muralles           
     3) 1719 Gabrielle Mullenmeister    4) 1718 Mackenzie Martinez        
  5  La Jolla Senior  'A'                                         
     1) 1862 Gina Spagarino             2) 1859 Greta Fehlan              
     3) 1861 Sierra Roberson            4) 1860 Sakura Roberson           
  6  Palisades Charter  'A'                                       
     1) 2708 Brittany Darrow            2) 2707 Sarah Bentley             
     3) 2709 Nicole Figueroa            4) 2711 Elizabeth Rene            
  7  Bonita  'A'                                                  
     1) 457 Megan Shadrick              2) 458 Joelle Vargas              
     3) 459 Alyssa Ward                 4) 450 Noel DelToro               
  8  Brea Olinda  'A'                                             
     1) 488 Ariel Williams              2) 483 Mia Douge                  
     3) 487 Whitney Valenti             4) 486 Lily Grudichak             
  9  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) 3339 Samantha Barajas           2) 3342 Hailey Golmon             
     3) 3347 Winkler Sarah              4) 3348 Makenna Smollen           
 10  Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                         
     1) 1098 Dannah Golich              2) 1099 Karlie Hayes              
     3) 1100 Jenna Kim                  4) 1103 Hannah Zheng              
 11  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) 2535 Mariah Moro                2) 2528 Allina Carranza           
     3) 2534 Tyler Langley              4) 2536 Gillian Roy               
 12  Santiago (Corona)  'B'                                       
     1) 3176 Alexis Alexander           2) 3183 Destiny Gomez             
     3) 3181 Kiara Etheridge            4) 3187 Chantal Rabay             
 13  Oceanside  'A'                                               
     1) 2565 Abigail Douglas            2) 2564 Kimberly Barrueta         
     3) 2566 Anabel Ojeda               4) 2567 Astrid Sanchez            
 14  Flintridge Prep  'A'                                         
     1) 1321 Sasha Codiga               2) 1322 Sophie Gitlin             
     3) 1325 Natalie O'Brien            4) 1324 Jenna Mijares             
 
Event 524  Men 4x200 Meter Relay INV Elite (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/15/2017 - 4:00 PM
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  TGElite  'A'                                                 
     1) Mike Rodgers                    2) Cravon Gillespie               
     3) Mokkie Salaam                   4) Ahmed Ali                      
  5  Altis  'A'                                                   
     1) CJ Ujah                         2) 245 Shavez Hart                
     3) 240 Andre De Grasse             4) 254 Ameer Webb                 
  6  Woodson  'A'                                                 
     1) 4475 Mike Rodgers               2) 4473 Diondre Batson            
     3) 4472 Ahmed Ali                  4) 4476 Mookie Salaam             
  7  Mt. SAC  'A'