SCHEDULE
Elite / Olympic Development / Collegiate Invitational

(Revised as of 02/24/14)

Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/17/2014
THU
6:00 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
6:11 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
6:22 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
6:35 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
6:48 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
7:01 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
7:15 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-A
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
7:45 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-A
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
8:27 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
9:04 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
9:46 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
10:16 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
10:44 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-B
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
11:15 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-B
10,000M
Track
Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/18/2014
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

M

Open

110M Hurdles

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

M

Open

Hammer

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

W

Open

Javelin

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

W

Open-C

Pole Vault

South

4/18/2014
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

W

Open

100M Hurdles

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

M

Open-B

Pole Vault

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

W

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/18/2014
FRI

11:00 AM

UO

W

Open

1,500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

11:30 AM

UO

M

Open

Triple Jump

East

4/18/2014
FRI

11:30 AM

UO

W

Open

Triple Jump

West

4/18/2014
FRI

11:45 AM

UO

M

Open

1,500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

12:00 PM

UO

W

Open

High Jump

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

12:00 PM

UO

M

Open

Javelin

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

12:30 PM

UO

W

Open

4X100M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

12:30 PM

UO

M

Open-C

Pole Vault

South

4/18/2014
FRI

12:42 PM

UO

M

Open

4X100M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

12:54 PM

UO

W

Open

400M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

1:00 PM

UO

M

Open-A

Pole Vault

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

1:00 PM

UO

M

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/18/2014
FRI

1:18 PM

UO

M

Open

400M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

1:42 PM

UO

W

Open

100M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

W

Open

Hammer

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

M

Open

Long Jump

East

4/18/2014
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

W

Open

Long Jump

West

4/18/2014
FRI

2:06 PM

UO

M

Open

100M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

2:30 PM

UO

W

Open

800M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

2:30 PM

UO

M

Invit/Open

Discus

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

2:50 PM

UO

M

Open

800M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

3:10 PM

UO

W

Open

400M Hurdles

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

3:30 PM

UO

M

Open

400M Hurdles

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

3:30 PM

UO

W

Open-A

Pole Vault

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

3:45 PM

UO

W

Open

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:00 PM

UO

M

Open

High Jump

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

4:05 PM

UO

M

Open

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:25 PM

SP

M

Paralympic Visually Impaired

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:30 PM

SP

M

Paralympic Ambulatory

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:34 PM

SP

W

Paralympic Ambulatory

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:38 PM

SP

W

Paralympic

Wheelchair 400m

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:42 PM

SP

M

Paralympic

Wheelchair 400m

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:50 PM

UO

W

Open

4X400M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

5:05 PM

UO

M

Open

4X400M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

5:30 PM

UO

W

Invit/Open

Discus

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

6:00 PM

UO

W

Open-B

Pole Vault

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

6:33 PM

ELITE

W

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

1,500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:39 PM

ELITE

M

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

1,500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:44 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

1,500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:50 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

1,500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:55 PM

ELITE

M

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

3,000 Steeplechase

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

7:10 PM

ELITE

W

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

3,000 Steeplechase

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

7:22 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

3,000 Steeplechase

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

7:34 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

3,000 Steeplechase

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

7:44 PM

ELITE

W

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

8:03 PM

ELITE

M

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

8:17 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

8:35 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

9:34 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE-A

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

9:53 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE-A

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:09 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE-B

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:24 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE-B

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:43 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE-C

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

11:09 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE-C

5,000M

Track

Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/19/2014
SAT
9:00 AM SP M Masters Hammer Main
4/19/2014
SAT
9:30 AM SP M Kids Munchkin Run Track
4/19/2014
SAT
11:00 AM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Long Jump East
4/19/2014
SAT
11:25 AM SP COED Special Olympics 100M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
11:30 AM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Pole Vault Main
4/19/2014
SAT
12:18 PM SP M Master's 110M Hurdles Track
4/19/2014
SAT
12:30 PM ELITE W Masters 800M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
12:35 PM SP M Paralympic Visually 100M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
12:40 PM SP M Paralympic Ambulatory 100M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
12:45 PM SP W Paralympic Ambulatory 100M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
12:50 PM SP M Masters 100M (ALL AGES) Track
4/19/2014
SAT
12:55 PM SP W Masters 100M (ALL AGES) Track
4/19/2014
SAT
1:00 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Long Jump East
4/19/2014
SAT
1:00 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Shot Put SP Arena
4/19/2014
SAT
1:00 PM
Opening Cermony
Track
4/19/2014
SAT
1:15 PM   B Invitational 4X100M Relay Track
4/19/2014
SAT
1:19 PM   G Invitational 4X100M Relay Track
4/19/2014
SAT
1:24 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 4X100M Relay Track
4/19/2014
SAT
1:30 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Hammer Main
4/19/2014
SAT
1:30 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL High Jump Main
4/19/2014
SAT
1:30 PM ELITE M/W INVITATIONAL Javelin Main
4/19/2014
SAT
1:35 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 4X100M Relay Track
4/19/2014
SAT
2:00 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Pole Vault Main
4/19/2014
SAT
2:01 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 400M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
2:10 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 400M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
2:35 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 100M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
2:43 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 100M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
2:45 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Shot Put SP Arena
4/19/2014
SAT
2:55 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 800M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
3:00 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL Triple Jump East 
4/19/2014
SAT
3:05 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 800M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
3:20 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 100M Hurdles Track
4/19/2014
SAT
3:30 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Hammer Main
4/19/2014
SAT
3:35 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 110M Hurdles Track
4/19/2014
SAT
3:45 PM SP W Paralympic Wheelchair 800M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
3:50 PM SP B Youth 4X100M Relay Track
4/19/2014
SAT
3:54 PM SP G Youth 4X100M Relay Track
4/19/2014
SAT
4:00 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL High Jump Main
4/19/2014
SAT
4:25 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 400M Hurdles Track
4/19/2014
SAT
4:35 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 400M Hurdles Track
4/19/2014
SAT
4:40 PM SP M Masters 800M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
4:45 PM SP M Paralympic Wheelchair 800M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
5:00 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL Triple Jump East 
4/19/2014
SAT
5:07 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 200M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
5:15 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 200M Track
4/19/2014
SAT
5:25 PM ELITE M INVITATIONAL 4X400M Relay Track
4/19/2014
SAT
5:30 PM ELITE W INVITATIONAL 4X400M Relay Track
               

 

replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords