Mt. SAC RELAYS
COMPLETE SCHEDULE

(Revised as of 02/05/16)

Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/14/2016
THU
6:00 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/14/2016
THU
6:11 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/14/2016
THU
6:22 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/14/2016
THU
6:35 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/14/2016
THU
6:48 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/14/2016
THU
7:01 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/14/2016
THU
7:15 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-A
10,000M
Track
4/14/2016
THU
7:45 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-A
10,000M
Track
4/14/2016
THU
8:27 PM
ELITE
W
INV - B
10,000M
Track
4/14/2016
THU
9:04 PM
ELITE
W
INV - A
10,000M
Track
4/14/2016
THU
9:46 PM
ELITE
M
INV - B
10,000M
Track
4/14/2016
THU
10:16 PM
ELITE
M
INV - A
10,000M
Track
4/14/2016
THU
10:44 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-B
10,000M
Track
4/14/2016
THU
11:15 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-B
10,000M
Track
Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/15/2016
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

M

OPEN

Hammer

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

W

OPEN

Javelin

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

W

OPEN-C

Pole Vault

South

4/15/2016
FRI

10:30 AM

CO

M

Collegiate Open

1,500M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

M

OPEN-B

Pole Vault

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

W

OPEN

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/15/2016
FRI

11:00 AM

UO

W

OPEN

1,500M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

11:30 AM

UO

M

OPEN

Triple Jump

East

4/15/2016
FRI

11:30 AM

UO

W

OPEN

Triple Jump

West

4/15/2016
FRI

11:45 AM

UO

M

OPEN

1,500M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

12:00 PM

UO

W

OPEN

High Jump

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

12:00 PM

UO

M

OPEN

Javelin

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

12:30 PM

UO

W

OPEN

4X100M Relay

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

12:30 PM

UO

M

OPEN-C

Pole Vault

South

4/15/2016
FRI

12:42 PM

UO

M

OPEN

4X100M Relay

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

12:54 PM

UO

W

OPEN

400M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

1:00 PM

UO

M

OPEN-A

Pole Vault

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

1:00 PM

UO

M

OPEN

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/15/2016
FRI

1:18 PM

UO

M

OPEN

400M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

1:42 PM

UO

W

OPEN

100M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

W

OPEN

Hammer

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

M

OPEN

Long Jump

East

4/15/2016
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

W

OPEN

Long Jump

West

4/15/2016
FRI

2:06 PM

UO

M

OPEN

100M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

2:30 PM

UO

W

OPEN

800M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

2:30 PM

UO

M

INV/OPEN

Discus

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

2:50 PM

UO

M

OPEN

800M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

3:10 PM

UO

W

OPEN

400M Hurdles

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

3:30 PM

UO

M

OPEN

400M Hurdles

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

3:30 PM

HS

B

OPEN

Discus

Lower

4/15/2016
FRI

3:30 PM

UO

W

OPEN-A

Pole Vault

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

3:30 PM

HS

B

OPEN

Pole Vault

South

4/15/2016
FRI

3:30 PM

HS

G

OPEN

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/15/2016
FRI

3:45 PM

UO

W

OPEN

200M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

4:00 PM

UO

M

OPEN

High Jump

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

4:05 PM

UO

M

OPEN

200M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

4:25 PM

SP

M

PARALYMPIC VISUALLY IMPAIRED

200M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

4:30 PM

SP

M

PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY

200M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

4:30 PM

HS

B

OPEN

Long Jump

East

4/15/2016
FRI

4:30 PM

HS

G

OPEN

Long Jump

West

4/15/2016
FRI

4:34 PM

SP

W

PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY

200M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

4:38 PM

SP

W

Paralympic

Wheelchair 100m

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

4:42 PM

SP

M

Paralympic

Wheelchair 100m

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

4:50 PM

UO

W

OPEN

4X400M Relay

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

5:05 PM

UO

M

OPEN

4X400M Relay

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

5:25 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

4X800M Relay

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

5:30 PM

HS

G

OPEN

Discus

Lower

4/15/2016
FRI

5:30 PM

UO

W

INV/OPEN

Discus

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

5:37 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

4X800M Relay

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

5:47 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

Inv. Mile

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

6:00 PM

UO

W

OPEN-B

Pole Vault

Main

4/15/2016
FRI

6:00 PM

HS

G

OPEN

Pole Vault

South

4/15/2016
FRI

6:00 PM

HS

B

OPEN

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/15/2016
FRI

6:02 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

Inv. Mile

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

6:08 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

3,200M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

6:20 PM

HS

B

OPEN

Triple Jump

East

4/15/2016
FRI

6:20 PM

HS

G

OPEN

Triple Jump

West

4/15/2016
FRI

6:22 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

3,200M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

6:33 PM

 ELITE 

W

INV - A

1500M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

6:39 PM

 ELITE 

M

INV - A

1500M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

6:44 PM

 ELITE 

W

INV - B

1500M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

6:50 PM

 ELITE 

M

INV - B

1500M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

6:55 PM

ELITE

M

INV - A

3,000M Steeplechase

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

7:10 PM

ELITE

W

INV - A

3,000M Steeplechase

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

7:22 PM

ELITE

W

INV - B

3,000M Steeplechase

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

7:34 PM

ELITE

M

INV - B

3,000M Steeplechase

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

7:44 PM

ELITE

W

INV - B

5,000M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

8:03 PM

ELITE

M

INV - B

5,000M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

8:17 PM

ELITE

W

INV - A

5,000M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

8:35 PM

ELITE

M

INV - A

5,000M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

8:49 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

4XMile Relay

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

9:14 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

4XMile Relay

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

9:34 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE-A

5,000M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

9:53 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE-A

5,000M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

10:09 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE-B

5,000M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

10:24 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE-B

5,000M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

10:43 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE-C

5,000M

Track

4/15/2016
FRI

11:09 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE-C

5,000M

Track

Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/16/2016
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

G

OPEN

High Jump

East

4/16/2016
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

B

SEEDED

Long Jump

East

4/16/2016
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

B

SEEDED

Discus

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

9:00 AM

SP

M

MASTERS

Hammer

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

G

SEEDED

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/16/2016
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

B

OPEN

High Jump

West

4/16/2016
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

G

SEEDED

Long Jump

West

4/16/2016
SAT

9:45 AM

SP

M

KIDS

Munchkin Run

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

10:00 AM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

10:05 AM

HS

G

SEEDED

Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

10:10 AM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

10:15 AM

HS

B

SEEDED

Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

10:20 AM

HS

B

OPEN

4X100M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

10:45 AM

HS

G

OPEN

4X100M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

G

SEEDED

High Jump

East

4/16/2016
SAT

11:00 AM

ELITE

M

INV

Long Jump

East

4/16/2016
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

G

SEEDED

Discus

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

B

SEEDED

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/16/2016
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

B

SEEDED

High Jump

West

4/16/2016
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

G

SEEDED

Triple Jump

West

4/16/2016
SAT

11:10 AM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

100M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:14 AM

HS

G

SEEDED

100M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:18 AM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

110M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:22 AM

HS

B

SEEDED

110M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:27 AM

HS

B

SEEDED

800M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:30 AM

ELITE

W

INV

Pole Vault

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

11:31 AM

HS

G

SEEDED

800M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:36 AM

SP

W

MASTERS

800M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:41 AM

SP

M

PARALYMPIC VISUALLY IMPAIRED

100M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:46 AM

SP

M

PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY

100M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:51 AM

SP

W

PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY

100M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

11:56 AM

SP

M

MASTERS

100M (ALL AGES)

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

12:01 PM

SP

W

MASTERS

100M (ALL AGES)

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

12:07 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

300M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

12:11 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

300M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

12:16 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

300M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

12:20 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

300M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT
12:25 PM
Opening Ceremony
Track
4/16/2016
SAT

12:40 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

4X100M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

12:45 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

4X100M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

12:57 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

4X100M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

1:00 PM

ELITE

W

INV

Long Jump

East

4/16/2016
SAT

1:00 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

Pole Vault

South

4/16/2016
SAT

1:00 PM

ELITE

W

INV

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/16/2016
SAT

1:00 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

Triple Jump

West

4/16/2016
SAT

1:02 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

4X100M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

1:15 PM

ELITE

M

INV

4X100M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

1:25 PM

ELITE

W

INV

4X100M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

1:30 PM

ELITE

W

INV

High Jump

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

1:30 PM

ELITE

M/W

INV

Javelin

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

1:30 PM

ELITE

M

INV

Hammer

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

1:35 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

800M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

1:39 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

800M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

1:44 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

400M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

1:48 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

400M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

1:52 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

400M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

1:56 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

400M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

2:00 PM

ELITE

M

INV

Pole Vault

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

2:00 PM

ELITE

M

INV

400M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

2:08 PM

ELITE

W

INV

400M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

2:16 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

100M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

2:21 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

100M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

2:26 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

100M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

2:31 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

100M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

2:36 PM

ELITE

M

INV

100M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

2:45 PM

ELITE

M

INV

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/16/2016
SAT

2:46 PM

ELITE

W

INV

100M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

2:56 PM

ELITE

M

INV

800M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

3:00 PM

ELITE

M

INV

Triple Jump

East 

4/16/2016
SAT

3:00 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

Long Jump

West

4/16/2016
SAT

3:04 PM

ELITE

W

INV

800M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

3:12 PM

ELITE

W

INV

100M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

3:22 PM

ELITE

M

INV

110M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

3:30 PM

ELITE

W

INV

Hammer

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

3:30 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

Pole Vault

South

4/16/2016
SAT

3:32 PM

SP

W

Paralympic

Wheelchair 400m

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

3:36 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

Sprint Medley

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

3:42 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

Sprint Medley

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

3:48 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

Sprint Medley

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

3:55 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

Sprint Medley

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:00 PM

ELITE

M

INV

High Jump

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

4:02 PM

ELITE

W

INV

400M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:10 PM

ELITE

M

INV

400M Hurdles

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:18 PM

SP

M

MASTERS

800M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:22 PM

SP

M

Paralympic

Wheelchair 400m

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:27 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

200M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:30 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

Pole Vault

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

4:31 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

200M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:35 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

200M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:39 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

200M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:44 PM

ELITE

M

INV

200M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

4:53 PM

ELITE

W

INV

200M

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

5:00 PM

ELITE

W

INV

Triple Jump

East 

4/16/2016
SAT

5:00 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

Discus

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

5:00 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/16/2016
SAT

5:00 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

Long Jump

West

4/16/2016
SAT

5:01 PM

ELITE

M

INV

4X400M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

5:10 PM

ELITE

W

INV

4X400M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

5:20 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

4X200M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

5:25 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

4X200M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

5:30 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

4X200M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

5:35 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

4X200M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

5:40 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

4X800M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

5:50 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

4X800M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

6:04 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE

4X800M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

6:14 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE

4X800M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

6:30 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

Pole Vault

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

6:30 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

High Jump

East

4/16/2016
SAT

6:30 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

High Jump

West

4/16/2016
SAT

6:30 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

4X400M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

6:35 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

4X400M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

6:50 PM

HS

B

OPEN

4X400M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

7:00 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

Triple Jump

East

4/16/2016
SAT

7:00 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

Discus

Main

4/16/2016
SAT

7:00 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/16/2016
SAT

7:00 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

Triple Jump

West

4/16/2016
SAT

7:15 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

4X400M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

7:20 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

4X400M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

7:35 PM

HS

G

OPEN

4X400M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

8:00 PM

HS

B

INVITATIONAL

Distance Medley

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

8:15 PM

HS

G

INVITATIONAL

Distance Medley

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

8:30 PM

HS

B

SEEDED

4X1,600M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

8:50 PM

HS

B

OPEN

4X1,600M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

9:10 PM

HS

G

SEEDED

4X1,600M Relay

Track

4/16/2016
SAT

9:35 PM

HS

G

OPEN

4X1,600M Relay

Track

 

replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords