Mt. SAC RELAYS
COMPLETE SCHEDULE

(Revised as of 02/12/16)

DATE
DAY
TIME
DIVISION
GENDER
SECTION
EVENT
LOCATION
4/14/16
THU
9:00 AM
SP
M
MASTERS
HAMMER
MAIN (M)
4/14/16
THU
10:30 AM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
HAMMER
MAIN (M)
4/14/16
THU
1:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
HAMMER
MAIN (M)
4/14/16
THU
2:30 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
HAMMER
MAIN (M)
4/14/16
THU
4:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
HAMMER
MAIN (M)
4/14/16
THU
6:00 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
3,000M STEEPLECHASE
TRACK
4/14/16
THU
6:35 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
3,000M STEEPLECHASE
TRACK
4/14/16
THU
7:15 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN B
10,000M
TRACK
4/14/16
THU
7:50 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN B
10,000M
TRACK
4/14/16
THU
8:30 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
TRACK
4/14/16
THU
9:45 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
TRACK
4/14/16
THU
10:45 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN A
10,000M
TRACK
4/14/16
THU
11:15 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN A
10,000M
TRACK
DATE
DAY
TIME
DIVISION
GENDER
SECTION
EVENT
LOCATION
4/15/16
FRI
10:30 AM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
1,500M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
11:00 AM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
1,500M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
11:00 AM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
POLE VAULT B
MAIN
4/15/16
FRI
11:30 AM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
SHOT PUT
NORTH
4/15/16
FRI
11:40 AM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
110M HURDLES
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
11:45 AM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
LONG JUMP
SOUTH
4/15/16
FRI
11:45 AM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
LONG JUMP
NORTH
4/15/16
FRI
12:00 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
DISCUS
MAIN
4/15/16
FRI
12:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
HIGH JUMP
MAIN
4/15/16
FRI
12:10 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
100M HURDLES
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
12:35 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
12:45 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
1:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
400M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
1:20 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
400M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
1:45 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
100M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
2:00 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
SHOT PUT
NORTH
4/15/16
FRI
2:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
POLE VAULT A
MAIN
4/15/16
FRI
2:05 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
100M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
2:30 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
800M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
2:55 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
800M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
3:00 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
HIGH JUMP
MAIN
4/15/16
FRI
3:00 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
TRIPLE JUMP
SOUTH
4/15/16
FRI
3:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
TRIPLE JUMP
NORTH
4/15/16
FRI
3:20 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
400M HURDLES
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
3:30 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
DISCUS
MAIN
4/15/16
FRI
3:40 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
400M HURDLES
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
3:50 PM
SP
M
PARALYMPIC VISUALLY IMPAIRED
200 M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
3:55 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
200M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
4:15 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
200M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
4:30 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
POLE VAULT A
MAIN
4/15/16
FRI
4:35 PM
SP
M
PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY
200 M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
4:40 PM
SP
W
PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY
200 M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
4:45 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
5:00 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
5:20 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X800M RELAY
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
5:35 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X800M RELAY
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
5:47 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
INVITATIONAL MILE
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
6:02 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
INVITATIONAL MILE
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
6:08 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
3,200M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
6:22 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
3,200M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
6:30 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
POLE VAULT B
MAIN
4/15/16
FRI
6:35 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
1,500M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
6:45 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
1,500M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
6:55 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
3,000M STEEPLECHASE
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
7:22 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
3,000M STEEPLECHASE
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
7:45 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
5,000M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
8:20 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
5,000M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
8:50 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X1,600M RELAY
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
9:15 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X1,600M RELAY
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
9:35 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE OPEN
5,000M
TRACK
4/15/16
FRI
10:30 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE OPEN
5,000M
TRACK
DATE
DAY
TIME
DIVISION
GENDER
SECTION
EVENT
LOCATION
4/16/16
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
LONG JUMP
SOUTH
4/16/16
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
DISCUS
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
LONG JUMP
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
SHOT PUT
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
9:45 AM
SP
B&G
KIDS
MUNCHKIN RUN
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
10:00 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
HIGH JUMP
WEST
4/16/16
SAT
10:00 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
HIGH JUMP
EAST
4/16/16
SAT
10:15 AM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
SHUTTLE HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
10:25 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
SHUTTLE HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
10:30 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
POLE VAULT
RAISED
4/16/16
SAT
10:30 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
DISCUS
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
10:35 AM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
SHUTTLE HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
10:40 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
SHUTTLE HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
10:55 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
800M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
LONG JUMP
SOUTH
4/16/16
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
800M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
POLE VAULT
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
LONG JUMP
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
SHOT PUT
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
11:05 AM
SP
W
MASTERS
800 M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
11:10 AM
SP
M
MASTERS
800 M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
11:20 AM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
100M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
11:25 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
100M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
11:35 AM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
110M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
11:40 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
110M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
11:50 AM
SP
M
MASTERS
100 M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
11:55 AM
SP
W
MASTERS
100 M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
12:00 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
DISCUS
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
12:05 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
300M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
12:10 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
300M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
12:15 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
300M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
12:20 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
300M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
12:25 PM
OP
OP
OPENING CEREMONIES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
12:38 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
HIGH JUMP
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
12:40 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
12:44 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
12:53 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
12:57 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
SHOT PUT
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
1:00 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
POLE VAULT
RAISED
4/16/16
SAT
1:10 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:15 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:20 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
MILE
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:25 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
MILE
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:30 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
LONG JUMP
SOUTH
4/16/16
SAT
1:30 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
POLE VAULT
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
1:30 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
LONG JUMP
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
1:35 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
800M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:39 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
800M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:44 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
400M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:48 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
400M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:52 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
400M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
1:56 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
400M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
2:00 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
400M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
2:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
DISCUS
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
2:08 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
400M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
2:16 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
100M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
2:21 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
100M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
2:26 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
100M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
2:30 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
HIGH JUMP
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
2:30 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
100M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
2:36 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
100M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
2:45 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
100M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
2:55 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
800M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
3:00 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
TRIPLE JUMP
SOUTH
4/16/16
SAT
3:00 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
SHOT PUT
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
3:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
TRIPLE JUMP
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
3:05 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
800M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
3:20 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
100M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
3:30 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
110M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
3:30 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
POLE VAULT
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
3:40 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
SPRINT MEDLEY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
3:45 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
SPRINT MEDLEY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
3:50 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
SPRINT MEDLEY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
3:55 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
SPRINT MEDLEY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
4:00 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
DISCUS
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
4:05 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
400M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
4:15 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
400M HURDLES
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
4:25 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
200M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
4:30 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
200M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
4:35 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
200M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
4:40 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
200M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
4:45 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
200M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
4:45 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
TRIPLE JUMP
SOUTH
4/16/16
SAT
4:45 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
TRIPLE JUMP
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
4:50 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
200M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
4:55 PM
SP
M
PARALYMPIC VISUALLY IMPAIRED
100 M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:00 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
HIGH JUMP
WEST
4/16/16
SAT
5:00 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
SHOT PUT
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
5:00 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
HIGH JUMP
EAST
4/16/16
SAT
5:00 PM
SP
M
PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY
100 M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:05 PM
SP
W
PARALYMPIC AMBULATORY
100 M
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:10 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:15 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:20 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X200M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:25 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X200M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:30 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
POLE VAULT
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
5:30 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X200M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:35 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X200M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:40 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X800 M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
5:45 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
DISCUS
MAIN
4/16/16
SAT
5:50 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X800M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
6:05 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
6:10 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
6:25 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
6:30 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
TRIPLE JUMP
EAST
4/16/16
SAT
6:30 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
6:30 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
TRIPLE JUMP
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
6:45 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
DISTANCE MEDLEY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
7:00 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
SHOT PUT
NORTH
4/16/16
SAT
7:00 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
DISTANCE MEDLEY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
7:20 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X1,600M RELAY
TRACK
4/16/16
SAT
8:10 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X1,600M RELAY
TRACK

 

replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords