Mt. SAC RELAYS
COMPLETE SCHEDULE

(Revised as of 04/14/14)

Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/17/2014
THU
6:00 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
6:11 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
6:22 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
6:35 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
6:48 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
7:01 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/17/2014
THU
7:15 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-A
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
7:45 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-A
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
8:27 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
9:04 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
9:46 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
10:16 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
10:44 PM
UO
M
COLLEGIATE-B
10,000M
Track
4/17/2014
THU
11:15 PM
UO
W
COLLEGIATE-B
10,000M
Track
Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/18/2014
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

M

Open

110M Hurdles

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

M

Open

Hammer

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

W

Open

Javelin

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

10:00 AM

UO

W

Open-C

Pole Vault

South

4/18/2014
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

W

Open

100M Hurdles

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

M

Open-B

Pole Vault

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

10:30 AM

UO

W

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/18/2014
FRI

11:00 AM

UO

W

Open

1,500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

11:30 AM

UO

M

Open

Triple Jump

East

4/18/2014
FRI

11:30 AM

UO

W

Open

Triple Jump

West

4/18/2014
FRI

11:45 AM

UO

M

Open

1,500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

12:00 PM

UO

W

Open

High Jump

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

12:00 PM

UO

M

Open

Javelin

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

12:30 PM

UO

W

Open

4X100M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

12:30 PM

UO

M

Open-C

Pole Vault

South

4/18/2014
FRI

12:42 PM

UO

M

Open

4X100M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

12:54 PM

UO

W

Open

400M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

1:00 PM

UO

M

Open-A

Pole Vault

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

1:00 PM

UO

M

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/18/2014
FRI

1:18 PM

UO

M

Open

400M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

1:42 PM

UO

W

Open

100M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

W

Open

Hammer

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

M

Open

Long Jump

East

4/18/2014
FRI

2:00 PM

UO

W

Open

Long Jump

West

4/18/2014
FRI

2:06 PM

UO

M

Open

100M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

2:30 PM

UO

W

Open

800M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

2:30 PM

UO

M

Invit/Open

Discus

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

2:50 PM

UO

M

Open

800M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

3:10 PM

UO

W

Open

400M Hurdles

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

3:30 PM

UO

M

Open

400M Hurdles

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

3:30 PM

HS

B

Open

Discus

Lower

4/18/2014
FRI

3:30 PM

UO

W

Open-A

Pole Vault

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

3:30 PM

HS

B

Open

Pole Vault

South

4/18/2014
FRI

3:30 PM

HS

G

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/18/2014
FRI

3:45 PM

UO

W

Open

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:00 PM

UO

M

Open

High Jump

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

4:05 PM

UO

M

Open

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:25 PM

SP

M

Paralympic Visually Impaired

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:30 PM

SP

M

Paralympic Ambulatory

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:30 PM

HS

B

Open

Long Jump

East

4/18/2014
FRI

4:30 PM

HS

G

Open

Long Jump

West

4/18/2014
FRI

4:34 PM

SP

W

Paralympic Ambulatory

200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:38 PM

SP

W

Paralympic

Wheelchair 200m

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:42 PM

SP

M

Paralympic

Wheelchair 200m

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

4:50 PM

UO

W

Open

4X400M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

5:05 PM

UO

M

Open

4X400M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

5:25 PM

HS

G

Invitational

4X800M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

5:30 PM

HS

G

Open

Discus

Lower

4/18/2014
FRI

5:30 PM

UO

W

Invit/Open

Discus

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

5:37 PM

HS

B

Invitational

4X800M Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

5:47 PM

HS

G

Invitational

Inv. Mile

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:00 PM

UO

W

Open-B

Pole Vault

Main

4/18/2014
FRI

6:00 PM

HS

G

Open

Pole Vault

South

4/18/2014
FRI

6:00 PM

HS

B

Open

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/18/2014
FRI

6:02 PM

HS

B

Invitational

Inv. Mile

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:08 PM

HS

G

Invitational

3,200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:20 PM

HS

B

Open

Triple Jump

East

4/18/2014
FRI

6:20 PM

HS

G

Open

Triple Jump

West

4/18/2014
FRI

6:22 PM

HS

B

Invitational

3,200M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:33 PM

 ELITE 

W

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

1500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:39 PM

 ELITE 

M

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

1500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:44 PM

 ELITE 

W

INVITATIONAL

1500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:50 PM

 ELITE 

M

INVITATIONAL

1500M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

6:55 PM

ELITE

M

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

3,000M Steeplechase

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

7:10 PM

ELITE

W

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

3,000M Steeplechase

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

7:22 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

3,000M Steeplechase

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

7:34 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

3,000M Steeplechase

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

7:44 PM

ELITE

W

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

8:03 PM

ELITE

M

OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

8:17 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

8:35 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

8:49 PM

HS

G

Invitational

4XMile Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

9:14 PM

HS

B

Invitational

4XMile Relay

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

9:34 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE-A

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

9:53 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE-A

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:09 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE-B

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:24 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE-B

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

10:43 PM

UO

M

COLLEGIATE-C

5,000M

Track

4/18/2014
FRI

11:09 PM

UO

W

COLLEGIATE-C

5,000M

Track

Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/19/2014
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

G

Open

High Jump

East

4/19/2014
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

B

Seeded

Long Jump

East

4/19/2014
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

B

Seeded

Discus

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

9:00 AM

SP

M

Masters

Hammer

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

G

Seeded

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2014
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

B

Open

High Jump

West

4/19/2014
SAT

9:00 AM

HS

G

Seeded

Long Jump

West

4/19/2014
SAT

9:45 AM

SP

M

Kids

Munchkin Run

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

10:00 AM

HS

G

Invitational

Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

10:10 AM

HS

G

Seeded

Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

10:20 AM

HS

B

Invitational

Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

10:30 AM

HS

B

Seeded

Shuttle Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

10:45 AM

HS

B

Open

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

G

Seeded

High Jump

East

4/19/2014
SAT

11:00 AM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

Long Jump

East

4/19/2014
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

G

Seeded

Discus

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

B

Seeded

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2014
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

B

Seeded

High Jump

West

4/19/2014
SAT

11:00 AM

HS

G

Seeded

Triple Jump

West

4/19/2014
SAT

11:05 AM

HS

G

Open

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

11:25 AM

SP

COED

Special Olympics

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

11:30 AM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

Pole Vault

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

11:32 AM

HS

G

Invitational

100M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

11:37 AM

HS

G

Seeded

100M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

11:42 AM

HS

B

Invitational

110M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

11:47 AM

HS

B

Seeded

110M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

11:53 AM

SP

M

Master's

110M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

11:57 AM

HS

B

Seeded

800M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:01 PM

HS

G

Seeded

800M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:05 PM

SP

W

Masters

800M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:10 PM

SP

M

Paralympic Visually Impaired

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:15 PM

SP

M

Paralympic Ambulatory

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:20 PM

SP

W

Paralympic Ambulatory

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:25 PM

SP

M

Masters

100M (ALL AGES)

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:30 PM

SP

W

Masters

100M (ALL AGES)

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:40 PM

HS

G

Invitational

300M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:45 PM

HS

G

Seeded

300M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:50 PM

HS

B

Invitational

300M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

12:55 PM

HS

B

Seeded

300M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:00 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

Long Jump

East

4/19/2014
SAT

1:00 PM

HS

B

Seeded

Pole Vault

South

4/19/2014
SAT

1:00 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2014
SAT
1:00 PM
Opening Cermony
Track
4/19/2014
SAT

1:00 PM

HS

B

Seeded

Triple Jump

West

4/19/2014
SAT

1:15 PM

HS

B

Invitational

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:19 PM

HS

G

Invitational

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:23 PM

HS

B

Seeded

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:27 PM

HS

G

Seeded

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:30 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

High Jump

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

1:30 PM

ELITE

M/W

INVITATIONAL

Javelin

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

1:30 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

Hammer

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

1:32 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:37 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:45 PM

HS

B

Invitational

800M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:49 PM

HS

G

Invitational

800M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:53 PM

HS

B

Invitational

400M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

1:57 PM

HS

B

Seeded

400M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:00 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

Pole Vault

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

2:05 PM

HS

G

Invitational

400M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:09 PM

HS

G

Seeded

400M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:15 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

400M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:20 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

400M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:30 PM

HS

B

Invitational

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:35 PM

HS

B

Seeded

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:39 PM

HS

G

Invitational

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:43 PM

HS

G

Seeded

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:45 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2014
SAT

2:48 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

2:53 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

100M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:00 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

800M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:00 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

Triple Jump

East 

4/19/2014
SAT

3:00 PM

HS

G

Invitational

Long Jump

West

4/19/2014
SAT

3:05 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

800M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:15 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

100M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:25 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

110M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:30 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

Hammer

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

3:30 PM

HS

G

Seeded

Pole Vault

South

4/19/2014
SAT

3:32 PM

SP

W

Paralympic

Wheelchair 800m

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:38 PM

SP

B

Youth

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:42 PM

SP

G

Youth

4X100M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:47 PM

HS

B

Invitational

Sprint Medley

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:53 PM

HS

B

Seeded

Sprint Medley

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

3:59 PM

HS

G

Invitational

Sprint Medley

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

4:00 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

High Jump

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

4:16 PM

HS

G

Seeded

Sprint Medley

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

4:25 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

400M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

4:30 PM

HS

B

Invitational

Pole Vault

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

4:35 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

400M Hurdles

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

4:40 PM

SP

M

Masters

800M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

4:45 PM

SP

M

Paralympic

Wheelchair 800m

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

4:50 PM

HS

B

Invitational

200M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

4:54 PM

HS

B

Seeded

200M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

4:56 PM

HS

G

Invitational

200M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

5:00 PM

HS

G

Seeded

200M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

5:00 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

Triple Jump

East 

4/19/2014
SAT

5:00 PM

HS

B

Invitational

Discus

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

5:00 PM

HS

G

Invitational

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2014
SAT

5:00 PM

HS

B

Invitational

Long Jump

West

4/19/2014
SAT

5:05 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

200M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

5:10 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

200M

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

5:15 PM

ELITE

M

INVITATIONAL

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

5:20 PM

ELITE

W

INVITATIONAL

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

5:30 PM

HS

B

Invitational

4X200M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

5:35 PM

HS

B

Seeded

4X200M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

5:40 PM

HS

G

Invitational

4X200M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

5:50 PM

HS

G

Seeded

4X200M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

6:00 PM

HS

B

Invitational

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

6:05 PM

HS

B

Seeded

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

6:15 PM

HS

B

Open

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

6:30 PM

HS

G

Invitational

Pole Vault

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

6:30 PM

HS

G

Invitational

High Jump

East

4/19/2014
SAT

6:30 PM

HS

B

Invitational

High Jump

West

4/19/2014
SAT

6:40 PM

HS

G

Invitational

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

6:45 PM

HS

G

Seeded

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

7:00 PM

HS

G

Open

4X400M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

7:00 PM

HS

B

Invitational

Triple Jump

East

4/19/2014
SAT

7:00 PM

HS

G

Invitational

Discus

Main

4/19/2014
SAT

7:00 PM

HS

B

Invitational

Shot Put

SP Arena

4/19/2014
SAT

7:00 PM

HS

G

Invitational

Triple Jump

West

4/19/2014
SAT

7:25 PM

HS

B

Invitational

Distance Medley

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

7:35 PM

HS

G

Invitational

Distance Medley

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

7:50 PM

HS

B

Seeded

4X1,600M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

8:10 PM

HS

B

Open

4X1,600M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

8:35 PM

HS

G

Seeded

4X1,600M Relay

Track

4/19/2014
SAT

9:05 PM

HS

G

Open

4X1,600M Relay

Track

 

replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords